english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1977-05-01
II. Závod do vrchu Příseka - Malčín

Světlá nad Sázavou - PČSR oblast B ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 2.4 km
Photo update: 2024-01-17
                  

Classified

1. 134Jaroslav Pácl/CSFormule Easter Lada 21011[Easter-Pacl77]03:35,5001. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 132Zdeněk Zejda/CSFormule Škoda[-]03:35,5002. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 131Josef Kolář/CZFormule Škoda[-]03:36,4003. gr. Gr.8photo
4. 84Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:39,1001. gr. Gr.2photo
5. 108Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:40,5002. gr. Gr.2
6. 107Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]03:40,8003. gr. Gr.2
7. 83Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:41,4004. gr. Gr.2
8. 90Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:43,0005. gr. Gr.2
9. 80Ivo Král/CZ[-]03:44,8006. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 78Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]03:52,5007. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 37Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL Coupe[-]03:52,6001. gr. Gr.1photo
12. 34Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]03:53,0002. gr. Gr.1photo
13. 65Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:53,4008. gr. Gr.2
13. 68Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:53,4008. gr. Gr.2
15. 106Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:53,70010. gr. A2photo
16. 167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]03:55,70011. gr. Gr.2
17. 76Zdeněk Jebavý/CSFiat 128SL[-]03:56,40012. gr. Gr.2
18. 79Břetislav Malásek/CZ[-]03:56,50013. gr. Gr.2photo
19. 32Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]03:57,8003. gr. Gr.1
20. 124Pavel Kadlec/CS[-]03:59,1001. gr. Gr.5
21. 36Jaromír Sedláček/CSFiat 128SL[-]03:59,9004. gr. Gr.1photo
22. 133Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/103/1974]04:00,8004. gr. 8photo
23. 35Petr Meisel/CSLada 2103[-]04:01,1005. gr. Gr.1
24. 7Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:04,8006. gr. Gr.1
25. 31Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127[-]04:05,0007. gr. Gr.1photo
26. 86Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:06,20014. gr. Gr.2
27. 92Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:06,20015. gr. Gr.2
28. 15Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:06,8008. gr. Gr.1photo
29. 87Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:07,10016. gr. Gr.2
30. 122Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:09,0002. gr. Gr.5
31. 110Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]04:09,40017. gr. Gr.2photo
32. 71Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:09,70018. gr. Gr.2
33. 33Pavel Klement/CSLada 2103[-]04:10,8009. gr. Gr.1
34. 8Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:12,80010. gr. Gr.1
35. 64Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:15,00019. gr. Gr.2
36. 11Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:16,00011. gr. Gr.1
37. 2Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:16,30012. gr. Gr.1
38. 43Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]04:18,20020. gr. Gr.2photo
39. 5Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:18,90013. gr. Gr.1
40. 77Aleš Málek/CS[-]04:19,20021. gr. Gr.2
41. 6Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:19,60014. gr. Gr.1
42. 4Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:21,10015. gr. Gr.1photo
43. 16Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:21,90016. gr. Gr.1photo
44. 9Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]04:22,20017. gr. Gr.1
45. 25Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:24,80018. gr. Gr.1
46. 23Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:25,40019. gr. Gr.1
47. 26 - [-]04:26,90020. gr. Gr.1
48. 63William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini[-]04:31,10022. gr. Gr.2
49. 62Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:32,60023. gr. Gr.2
50. 13Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:32,90021. gr. Gr.1photo
51. 22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:33,30022. gr. Gr.1
52. 3Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:35,20023. gr. Gr.1
53. 61Josef Cavrnoch/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:36,20024. gr. Gr.2
54. 12Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:40,00024. gr. Gr.1photo
55. 10Pavel Lašut/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:42,90025. gr. Gr.1
56. 20Ivan Špaček/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:44,70026. gr. Gr.1
57. 73Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:45,10025. gr. Gr.2
58. 48Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]04:45,30026. gr. Gr.2
59. 28 Mikolášek/CS[-]04:48,10027. gr. Gr.1
60. 41Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]04:59,70027. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 17Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]05:10,90028. gr. Gr.1
62. 47Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]05:18,70028. gr. Gr.2
63. 45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 601[-]08:10,30029. gr. Gr.2

Others

ST1Tomáš Böhm/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST81Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST82Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST89Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST91Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST101Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST103Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST104Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST105Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST109Jiří Vantroch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST121Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.5
ST75Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353 Melkus[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST74Václav Šmída/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST19Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Josef Vadínský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.1
ST24Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST42Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46Jiří Němeček/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST66Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST67Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST69Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST70Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST72Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST123Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]0----- Gr.5

Entrylist

1Tomáš Böhm/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK HronovGr.1ST
2Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK KrnovGr.1KL
3Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1KL
4Petr Jaroš/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OlomoucGr.1KL
5Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VsetínGr.1KL
6Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Technom. SemilyGr.1KL
7Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Zruš n.S.Gr.1KL
8Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Let. LetoviceGr.1KL
9Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HavířovGr.1KL
10Pavel Lašut/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK OpavaGr.1KL
11Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KoniceGr.1KL
12Petr Mlčák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PohořeliceGr.1KL
13Josef Ostr/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RakviceGr.1KL
14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1ST
15Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK JaroměřGr.1KL
16Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HronovGr.1KL
17Petr Placek/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK HlučínGr.1KL
18František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČKD BlanskoGr.1ST
19Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.1ST
20Ivan Špaček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK BřeclavGr.1KL
21Josef Vadínský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK KolínGr.1ST
22Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PřerovGr.1KL
23Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK BrnoGr.1KL
24Josef Změlík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VsetínGr.1ST
25Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK PršticeGr.1KL
26 - [-]Gr.1KL
28 Mikolášek/CS[-]HlobanyGr.1KL
31Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.1KL
32Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1KL
33Pavel Klement/CSLada 2103[-]AMK LanškrounGr.1KL
34Rostislav Kysela/CSLada 2103[-]Gr.1KL
35Petr Meisel/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.1KL
36Jaromír Sedláček/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK PardubiceGr.1KL
37Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128SL Coupe[-]AMK Žďár n. SázavouGr.1KL
41Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2KL
42Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Ostrava VítkoviceGr.2ST
43Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK RakviceGr.2KL
44Stanislav Krejčí/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2ST
45Jiří Lalák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2KL
46Jiří Němeček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2ST
47Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK ZKL BrnoGr.2KL
48Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Horka n. Mor.Gr.2KL
61Josef Cavrnoch/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS PříšoviceGr.2KL
62Ivo Dittrich/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ZOS BrnoGr.2KL
63William Jenšík/CZInnocenti Mini[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2KL
64Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS PardubiceGr.2KL
65Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2KL
66Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyškovGr.2ST
67Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Gum. BřeclavGr.2ST
68Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2KL
69Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2ST
70Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Český TěšínGr.2ST
71Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LibáňGr.2KL
72Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZOS OrlováGr.2ST
73Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2KL
74Václav Šmída/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK TřebechoviceGr.2ST
75Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353 Melkus[-]ZOS BoskoviceGr.2ST
76Zdeněk Jebavý/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK Žďár n. SázavouGr.2KL
77Aleš Málek/CS[-]Uherské HradištěGr.2KL
78Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]KyjovGr.2KL
79Břetislav Malásek/CZ[-]TřeboňGr.2KL
80Ivo Král/CZ[-]NáchodGr.2KL
81Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LanškrounGr.2ST
82Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Tesla Hradec KrálovéGr.2ST
83Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ZOS JeseníkGr.2KL
84Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Havl. BrodGr.2KL
85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS DobréGr.2ST
86Zdeněk Pól/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Bytostav M. HoryGr.2KL
87Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
88Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]AMK KolínGr.2ST
89Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n.L.Gr.2ST
90Josef Řezníček/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.2KL
91Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma HraniceGr.2ST
92Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK RakviceGr.2KL
101Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK LibáňGr.2ST
102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK JičínGr.2ST
103Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2ST
104Milan Hatala/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK HodonínGr.2ST
105Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ZOS DubickoGr.2ST
106Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
107Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BřezolupyGr.2KL
108Miroslav Schaefer/CSŠkoda 120[-]Gr.2KL
109Jiří Vantroch/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK StaříčGr.2ST
110Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]BrnoGr.2KL
121Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda[-]ZOS Hradec KrálovéGr.5ST
122Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BrnoGr.5KL
123Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda SW[-]AMK OstravaGr.5ST
124Pavel Kadlec/CS[-]BrnoGr.5KL
131Josef Kolář/CZFormule Škoda[-]AMK MostGr.8KL
132Zdeněk Zejda/CSFormule Škoda[-]AMK Tatra N. JičínGr.8KL
133Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[1-02/103/1974]ZOS Brno8KL
134Jaroslav Pácl/CSFormule Easter Lada 21011[Easter-Pacl77]AMK Česká TřebováGr.8KL
167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]OrlováGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz