Euromontagna Archives

Galleries

DateTrackEventCountryNumber of Photographs
1957-07-28SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD1
1957-08-15GaisbergGaisberg - EHCA86
1957-08-25LenzerheideLenzerheide - EHCCH2
1958-07-13Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI1
1959-08-30Klosters DavosKlosters Davos - EHCCH1
1964-08-09SchauinslandFreiburg - WCD1
1965-08-08SchauinslandFreiburg - WCD1
1965-08-29Ollon VillarsOllon Villars - WCCH1
1966Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola1
1966-07-31SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD1
1967Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola1
1967-05-21MontsenyMontseny - EHCE16
1967-07-30SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD1
1967-09-03GaisbergGaisberg - EHCA1
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransSierra Montana Crans - EHCCH1
1968-09-22Mont VentouxMont Ventoux - EHCF1
1969OlomoucOlomouc - B5 do 1600ccmCZ4
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsOllon Villars - EHCCH4
1969-09-07GaisbergGaisberg - EHCA50
1970Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola3
1970-09-05TěrlickoTěrlicko - MČSSR B6/Mezinárodní závod B6CZ6
1970-09-13GurnigelGurnigelCH2
1971-07-04Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI4
1971-09-12ŠternberkEcce Homo - MČRCZ4
1972BormioBormio1
1972CefaluCefaluI2
1972Ronde CevenoleRonde Cevenole5
1972-05-09Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSR ZAVCZ1
1972-06-18Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ11
1972-06-29Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaI3
1972-07-02Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI3
1972-07-23ŠternberkEcce Homo - PČSR ZAVCZ10
1972-08-06SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD5
1972-08-06SchleizSchleizD2
1972-08-20St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH1
1972-10-01Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ9
1972-11-12ZbečnoZbečno - PČSR ZAVCZ1
1973NevegalNevegal1
1973PedavenaPedavena2
1973BressasoneBressasone1
1973NáchodNáchodCZ1
1973-05-06MostMostCZ8
1973-05-27VenetoVeneto1
1973-06-24Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ12
1973-07-01Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI13
1973-07-01EggbergEggberg4
1973-07-29ChamrousseChamrousseF1
1973-08-05SchleizSchleizD2
1973-09-08ŠternberkEcce Homo - MČSSR ZAVCZ14
1973-09-16Týn nad VltavouTýn nad Vltavou - OBLCZ1
1973-09-16PiešťanyPiešťanySK8
1973-10-21Hronov3. ročník Hronov - MČSSR ZAVCZ1
1973-11-11ZbečnoZbečno - MČSR ZAVCZ1
1974Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola1
1974-04-21VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ4
1974-05-19Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ15
1974-06-09BressasoneBressasone10
1974-06-16Česká TřebováČeská TřebováCZ3
1974-06-23OstravaOstravaCZ4
1974-06-30Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI12
1974-06-30Čertova PecČertova Pec - MČSSR ZAVSK4
1974-07-21ŠternberkEcce Homo - MČSSR ZAVCZ12
1974-08-04HovoranyHovorany - MČSRCZ5
1974-08-11RheingauRheingau1
1974-08-25BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK1
1974-08-31HladnovHladnov - OBLCZ3
1974-09-01MostMostCZ3
1974-09-08VyškovVyškovCZ1
1974-09-08OlšanyHambalky - MČSSRCZ1
1974-09-29Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSSR ZAVCZ1
1974-10-13BoskoviceBoskovice - OBLCZ1
1975Česká TřebováČeská TřebováCZ6
1975VuillafansVuillafans3
1975Malá SkálaMalá SkálaCZ2
1975-04-27MostMostCZ1
1975-05-11Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ19
1975-06-15OstravaOstravaCZ8
1975-06-22Čertova PecČertova Pec - MČSSR ZAVSK4
1975-07-06Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI19
1975-07-13Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola - EHCI6
1975-07-13BoskoviceBoskoviceCZ1
1975-07-27Jáchymov3. ročník Jáchymov - MČSR ZAVCZ2
1975-08-10HovoranyHovorany2
1975-08-17St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH7
1975-08-17MostMostCZ11
1975-08-31Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod RadhoštěmCZ1
1975-09-06Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSSR ZAVCZ3
1975-09-14PiešťanyPiešťanySK11
1975-09-21ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ32
1975-10-05VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ7
1975-10-12ŽacléřŽacléř - KPCZ1
1975-11-30BerounHlásná TřebáňCZ1
1976PustevnyPustevnyCZ1
1976Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola10
1976VuillafansVuillafans1
1976-04-25VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ13
1976-05-23VsetínVsetín - MČSR oblast B ZAVCZ1
1976-05-30BressanoneBressanone4
1976-06-06Rožnov pod RadhoštěmRožnov pod Radhoštěm - PČSR oblast B ZAVCZ1
1976-06-13OstravaOstravaCZ7
1976-06-20BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK1
1976-07-04ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ32
1976-07-10Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI19
1976-07-24AscoliAscoli - EHCI1
1976-08-01Mladá VožiceMladá Vožice - SKP oblast B ZAVCZ6
1976-08-08SchleizSchleiz - Int. B6-2000D3
1976-08-08Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF2
1976-08-08HovoranyHovorany - MČSR oblast B ZAVCZ2
1976-08-15St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH11
1976-08-15PiešťanyPiešťanySK3
1976-08-22Česká TřebováČeská Třebová - SKP oblast B ZAVCZ3
1976-08-29MostMostCZ9
1976-09-05BoskoviceBoskovice - MČSR oblast B ZAVCZ2
1976-09-12OlšanyHanušovice - SKP oblast B ZAVCZ2
1976-09-12ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - MČSSR ZAVCZ36
1976-09-19ZvolenZvolen - MČSSR ZAVSK2
1976-09-26Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ7
1976-10-02FrýdlantFrýdlant - SKP oblast A ZAVCZ10
1976-10-02SemilySemily - MČSSR ZAVCZ11
1976-10-10JičínJičín - MČSR oblast B ZAVCZ3
1976-11-07ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - PČSR ZAVCZ11
1977-04-17VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ30
1977-05-07MostMostCZ5
1977-05-14MělníkMělník - PČSRCZ3
1977-05-22Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ3
1977-06-19Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - PČSR oblast B ZAVCZ1
1977-06-19OstravaOstravaCZ11
1977-06-26KoniceKonice - PČSR oblast B ZAVCZ1
1977-07-03ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ36
1977-07-03Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola - EHCI3
1977-08-14PiešťanyPiešťanySK14
1977-08-21St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH4
1977-08-28MostMostCZ15
1977-09-11Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ10
1977-09-18OlšanyOlšany - OBL-B ZAVCZ3
1977-10-01Mladá VožiceMladá Vožice - PČSR oblast A ZAVCZ3
1977-10-09ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - setkání MistrůCZ18
1978TurckheimTurckheimF1
1978-04-09AmpusAmpus - EHCF5
1978-04-23VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ22
1978-05-09MostMostCZ1
1978-05-14EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP14
1978-05-21Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, A2-5CZ16
1978-05-21Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ11
1978-06-11OstravaOstravaCZ12
1978-06-17VítkovVítkov - PČSR oblast B ZAVCZ1
1978-06-18ChomutovChomutov - PČSR ZAVCZ2
1978-06-25ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ24
1978-07-16Kamýk nad VltavouKamýk nad Vltavou - PČSR ZAVCZ1
1978-07-30RietiRieti - EHCI5
1978-08-06PiešťanyPiešťany, Mezinárodní závod A5+B6SK6
1978-08-20MostMostCZ9
1978-08-20St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH3
1978-09-09ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - MČSSR ZAVCZ30
1978-09-17CefaluCefalu - EHCI1
1978-09-24PrachaticePrachatice - PČSR ZAVCZ1
1978-10-22ZáskalíZáskalí u LiberceCZ10
1979-04-01AmpusAmpus - EHCF3
1979-04-22VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ20
1979-04-29Světlá nad SázavouSvětlá nad Sázavou - PČSR ZAVCZ1
1979-05-06OrvietoOrvieto27
1979-05-08OstravaOstravaCZ10
1979-05-20MostMostCZ7
1979-05-27Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, A2-5CZ14
1979-05-27Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ9
1979-05-27EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP5
1979-06-09BílinaBílina - OBL-A ZAVCZ3
1979-06-17Velké LosinyVelké Losiny - OBL-B ZAVCZ1
1979-06-17BressanoneBressanone12
1979-06-24Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola - EHCI30
1979-07-01Kamýk nad VltavouKamýk nad Vltavou - PČSR ZAV, Kamýk-ŘadobýlCZ3
1979-07-01Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI20
1979-07-08Horní JiřetínHorní Jiřetín, Most - MČSSR ZAVCZ2
1979-08-12MostMostCZ10
1979-08-19St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH2
1979-09-02ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ48
1979-09-09PelhřimovPelhřimov - PČSR oblast A ZAVCZ1
1979-09-16OstravaOstravaCZ6
1979-09-23ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - MČSSR ZAVCZ16
1979-09-30LovosiceLovosice - PČSR oblast A ZAVCZ1
1979-10-07Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ7
1979-10-21ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - setkání MistrůCZ31
1980LorentzweillerLorentzweiller23
1980-04-20VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ62
1980-05-10MostMostCZ2
1980-05-18Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, A2-3000CZ11
1980-05-25EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP2
1980-06-01VsetínVsetín - MČSSR ZAVCZ1
1980-06-15BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK4
1980-06-22OstravaOstravaCZ6
1980-06-22KoniceKonice - PČSR ZAVCZ4
1980-06-22Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola16
1980-06-29RietiRieti - EHCI1
1980-07-06Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI43
1980-07-20SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD37
1980-08-10Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF1
1980-08-24Horní JiřetínHorní Jiřetín, Most - MČSSR ZAVCZ2
1980-08-24St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH1
1980-08-31MostMostCZ7
1980-08-31ŠternberkEcce Homo - volný MEZ ZAVCZ64
1980-09-07TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF30
1980-09-14CefaluCefalu - EHCI1
1980-09-28Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-ŠenovCZ7
1980-10-19ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - Setkání mistrůCZ12
1981-04-19VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ53
1981-05-10DobratschDobratsch - EHCA1
1981-05-17Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, A2-5+B6CZ10
1981-05-31EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP8
1981-06-07VsetínVsetín - MČSSR ZAVCZ17
1981-06-14RietiRieti - EHCI10
1981-06-21BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK3
1981-06-27Kamýk nad VltavouKamýk nad Vltavou - PČSR ZAVCZ5
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola - EHCI26
1981-07-05Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI51
1981-07-12AscoliAscoli9
1981-07-26MacerataTrofeo Scarfiotti - EHCI30
1981-08-09Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF31
1981-08-16St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH1
1981-09-06TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF1
1981-09-20ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ48
1982Monte BonifatoMonte Bonifato1
1982Val MartelloVal Martello7
1982-04-04AmpusAmpus - EHCF1
1982-05-23EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP6
1982-06-05BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK1
1982-06-20ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ51
1982-07-04RietiRieti - EHCI2
1982-07-31VerzegnisVerzegnis15
1982-08-07Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF1
1982-08-22St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH10
1982-08-29SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD1
1982-10-10OberjochOberjochD1
1983BornoVallecamonicaI4
1983-03-27AmpusAmpus - EHCF1
1983-04-24ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ54
1983-05-22EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP4
1983-05-22BabaBaba - MČSSR ZAVSK8
1983-05-29MontsenyMontseny - EHCE1
1983-06-12RechbergRechberg - EHCA3
1983-06-19Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, A-A2-A5CZ10
1983-06-26OlšanyOlšany - PČSR ZAVCZ1
1983-06-26KoniceKonice - MČSSR ZAVCZ10
1983-07-03HockenheimHockenheimD1
1983-07-10MacerataTrofeo Scarfiotti - EHCI4
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereAyent-AnzereCH1
1983-08-21St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH1
1983-09-04TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF1
1983-09-11VsetínVsetín - MČSSR ZAVCZ5
1983-10-02OberjochOberjoch - EHCD1
1984PedavenaPedavena32
1984-04-22ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ59
1984-05-27MontsenyMontseny - EHCE1
1984-06-10RechbergRechberg - EHCA9
1984-06-24RietiRieti - EHCI1
1984-07-22SchauinslandFreiburg - EHCD1
1984-08-12Mont DoreMont Dore - EHC CancelledF1
1984-08-26St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH25
1984-09-09GurnigelGurnigelCH1
1984-09-09KoniceKonice - MČSSR ZAVCZ30
1985Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola23
1985Caprino-SpiazziCaprino Spiazzi5
1985PedavenaPedavenaI31
1985-05-11KoniceKonice - MČSSR ZAVCZ16
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra - EHCP7
1985-06-09RechbergRechberg - EHCA11
1985-06-16GubbioTrofeo FagioliI2
1985-06-16ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ67
1985-06-30Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MČSSR ZAVCZ38
1985-08-18St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH37
1985-10-06OberjochOberjoch - EHCD1
1986Hockenheim3 Stunden HockenheimD4
1986LevicoLevico Vetriolo18
1986Bolzano MendolaBolzano Mendola13
1986PedavenaPedavena25
1986VerzegnisVerzegnis11
1986-05-11Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra - EHCP5
1986-05-18KoniceKonice - MČSSR ZAVCZ13
1986-06-01RechbergRechberg - EHCA14
1986-06-15ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ51
1986-06-29Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MČSSR ZAVCZ23
1986-07-13Luka nad JihlavouLuka nad Jihlavou - PČSR B ZAVCZ26
1986-08-10Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF1
1986-08-17St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH26
1986-09-14BerounKarlštejn - PČSR B ZAVCZ2
1987LevicoLevico Vetriolo35
1987VergatoVergato Cereglio17
1987VerzegnisVerzegnis11
1987-04-19VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ5
1987-04-26KrähbergKrähbergrennen1
1987-05-16Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MČSSR ZAVCZ35
1987-05-31RechbergRechberg - EHCA11
1987-06-06BeneckoJilemnice - MČSSR ZAVCZ3
1987-06-28ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ49
1987-06-28Appiano-MendolaAppiano-Mendola14
1987-07-12Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres - EHCI5
1987-07-12MarmoladaMarmolada13
1987-08-23St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH15
1987-09-13LaudonČeská Třebová - MČSSR ZAVCZ39
1988Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1
1988-04-03MonzaMonzaI3
1988-04-24VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ3
1988-05-15Luka nad JihlavouLuka nad Jihlavou - PČSR B ZAVCZ26
1988-05-22ÖsterreichringZeltwegA4
1988-05-29Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MČSSR ZAVCZ29
1988-06-05Havířov-ŠenovHavířov-Šenov, ABNHCZ4
1988-06-19DijonDijonF4
1988-06-19ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ56
1988-07-03HockenheimHockenheimD2
1988-07-24Ayent-AnzereAyent AnzereCH1
1988-08-07VuiteboeufVuiteboeuf2
1988-08-07Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF1
1988-08-21St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH15
1988-08-28OberhallauOberhallauCH2
1988-09-03VarnsdorfVarnsdorf - PČSR B ZAVCZ2
1988-09-04La Roche-La BerraLa Roche La BerraCH1
1988-09-11GurnigelGurnigelCH2
1988-09-25HembergHemberg3
1988-10-09Hockenheim3h FRC HockenheimD3
1988-10-27ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - setkání MistrůCZ12
1989-04-02HockenheimHockenheimD1
1989-04-30VyskeřVyskeř - MČSSR ZAVCZ26
1989-05-21Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSSR ZAVCZ17
1989-06-18DijonDijonF1
1989-06-18ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ48
1989-07-09HockenheimHockenheimD2
1989-07-15Kamýk nad VltavouKamýk nad Vltavou - MČSSR ZAVCZ1
1989-07-23Ayent-AnzereAyent AnzereCH2
1989-08-20St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH1
1989-09-03La Roche-La BerraLa Roche La BerraCH1
1989-09-10GurnigelGurnigelCH1
1989-09-24HembergHemberg1
1989-09-24LaudonČeská Třebová - MČSSR ZAVCZ38
1989-10-15OberjochOberjoch - EHCD1
1989-10-29Hockenheim3 Stunden HockenheimD4
1990-04-30VyskeřVyskeř - MČSFR ZAVCZ39
1990-05-27ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ42
1990-06-10Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - IADCCZ36
1990-08-19St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH10
1991Caprino-SpiazziCaprino SpiazziI1
1991-04-28RechbergRechberg - EHCA16
1991-05-12MonzaMonzaI1
1991-05-12JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE2
1991-05-26Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSFR ZAVCZ32
1991-06-16ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ51
1991-07-21Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres - EHCI2
1991-08-18St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH18
1991-10-06VaranoVaranoI1
1992BornoVallecamonicaI1
1992Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziI31
1992-04-26RechbergRechberg - EHCA14
1992-05-31ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ56
1992-06-28Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČSFR ZAVCZ9
1992-07-19Paul RiccardLe Castellet - Coupe Alfa RomeoF1
1992-08-23St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH42
1993Trento BondoneTrento Bondone6
1993LevicoLevico Vetriolo6
1993-04-25RechbergRechberg - EHCA13
1993-05-16JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE1
1993-06-05Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziI1
1993-06-13ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ32
1993-06-20BornoVallecamonicaI11
1993-07-26Paul RiccardPaul RicardF12
1993-08-22St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH8
1993-09-18ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - MČR+MSR ZAVCZ16
1994-05-01RechbergRechberg - EHCA3
1994-05-22JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE3
1994-06-19ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ26
1994-07-10RietiRieti - EHCI1
1994-07-17Monte CampioneMonte Campione - EHCI4
1994-08-21St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH12
1994-08-21HauensteinHauenstein, RhönD7
1994-09-04TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF3
1995-03-12HockenheimHockenheimD1
1995-05-07JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE2
1995-05-21Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra - EHCP1
1995-06-11TrierTrier - EHCD7
1995-06-18ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ23
1995-07-09RietiRieti - EHCI2
1995-07-23VerzegnisVerzegnisI16
1995-08-13ZáskalíZáskalí u Liberce - MČR ZAVCZ1
1995-08-20St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH18
1995-09-10Trento BondoneTrento BondoneI24
1995-09-17PedavenaPedavenaI17
1996-05-05Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MČR ZAVCZ3
1996-05-12JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE2
1996-06-16VerzegnisVerzegnisI14
1996-06-23ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ17
1996-07-14VallecamonicaVallecamonica - EHCI21
1996-09-08PedavenaPedavenaI4
1997UrrakiUrraki1
1997PommerayePommeraye7
1997HebecrevonHebecrevon4
1997-04-27RechbergRechberg - EHCA32
1997-05-04AbreschvillerAbreschvillerF1
1997-05-18JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE2
1997-06-08ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ20
1997-06-15TrierTrier - EHCD1
1997-07-27HomburgHomburgD1
1997-08-31Lima AbetoneLima-AbetoneI1
1997-09-07TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF6
1997-09-14BrnoBrno, EuroserieCZ16
1997-11-08HockenheimHockenheimD17
1998-04-12DijonDijon EuroserieF7
1998-04-12HebecrevonHebecrevon - 2. DivizeF2
1998-05-10PommerayePommerayeF3
1998-05-17A1 RingA1 - Ring EuroserieA1
1998-05-24JaizkibelJaizkibel - EHCE5
1998-06-07ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ3
1998-06-14BrnoBrno EuroserieCZ18
1998-06-28VallecamonicaVallecamonica - EHCI3
1998-07-05RietiRieti - EHCI4
1998-07-26BabaSlovakia Matador - EHCSK10
1998-08-02MostMost EuroserieCZ25
1998-08-09GubbioTrofeo FagioliI1
1998-08-15Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MČR ZAVCZ1
1998-08-23BienaparecidaBienaparecidaE2
1998-08-23St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH4
1998-09-06TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF2
1998-09-20BuzetBuzet2
1998-10-03HockenheimHockenheim EuroserieD7
1998-10-24HockenheimHockenheim EuroserieD2
1999HebecrevonHebecrevon1
1999-04-03DijonDijon 2. - SMF1
1999-04-17Brno Autodrom ZAVBrno ZAV - 2.závod - MČR ZAVCZ2
1999-05-02RechbergRechberg - EHCA27
1999-05-08Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ13
1999-05-15A1 RingZeltweg 1 - EUROSERIEA10
1999-05-16Coppa NissenaCoppa NissenaI3
1999-05-23Monte EriceMonte EriceI5
1999-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ26
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziCaprino SpiazziI5
1999-06-06ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ20
1999-06-13TrierTrier - EHCD16
1999-06-19DijonDijon 1 - EUROSERIEF17
1999-06-20VerzegnisVerzegnisI6
1999-07-04VallecamonicaVallecamonica - EHCI4
1999-07-10KohoutoviceKohoutovice - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ6
1999-07-10HockenheimHockenheim - EUROSERIED20
1999-07-11RietiRieti - EHCI5
1999-07-18Trento BondoneTrento BondoneI5
1999-07-25HomburgHomburg - DBMD4
1999-08-01Selva di FasanoSelva di FasanoI4
1999-08-08Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF1
1999-08-14LaudonLanškroun - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ18
1999-08-15PopoliPopoliI4
1999-08-22St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH15
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliTrofeo Fagioli6
1999-08-29BeneckoBenecko - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ11
1999-08-29OberhallauOberhallau - SMCH27
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneLima AbetoneI4
1999-09-19PedavenaPedavenaI5
1999-09-19UnterfrankenUnterfranken - DBMD4
1999-09-25BrnoBrno 1 - EUROSERIECZ19
1999-10-09ZáskalíZáskalí - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ6
1999-10-23HockenheimHockenheim - EUROSERIED24
2000GavrayGavray3
2000-04-16Brno Autodrom ZAVBrno ZAV - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ18
2000-04-30RechbergRechberg - EHCA59
2000-05-06Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ19
2000-05-06VaranoVarano - SCCI15
2000-05-21Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra - EHCP10
2000-05-28GerlosGerlos- ÖMA10
2000-06-03Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - ZSECZ29
2000-06-03SalzburgringSalzburgring - SCCA21
2000-06-04Caprino-SpiazziCaprino Spiazzi - FIA ChallengeI1
2000-06-11ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ52
2000-06-18TrierTrier - EHCD17
2000-06-19VerzegnisVerzegnis - FIA ChallengeI2
2000-06-24DijonDijon - SCCF24
2000-07-02RietiRieti - EHCI5
2000-07-08KohoutoviceKohoutovice - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ28
2000-07-08HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD19
2000-07-23BabaSlovakia Matador - EHCSK45
2000-07-23HomburgHomburg - FIA ChallengeD21
2000-07-29LaudonLanškroun - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ21
2000-08-05VsetínVsetín - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ11
2000-08-05BrnoBrno - SCCCZ16
2000-08-06VsetínVsetín - 2.závod - MČR ZAVCZ1
2000-08-26ZáskalíZáskalí - 1.závod - MČR ZAVCZ30
2000-09-02BeneckoBenecko - ZSECZ8
2000-09-10TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF72
2000-09-30A1 RingA1-Ring - SCCA19
2000-10-01MühlbachMühlbach - ZSE27
2000-10-21HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD23
2001-04-29RechbergRechberg - EHCA102
2001-05-12VaranoVarano - SCCI17
2001-05-26SalzburgringSalzburgring - SCCA20
2001-05-27SalzburgringSalzburgring - SCCA2
2001-06-02Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - 1. MR ZAVCZ5
2001-06-10ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ57
2001-06-23KohoutoviceKohoutovice - 1. MR ZAVCZ9
2001-06-23DijonDijon - SCCF18
2001-07-07HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD20
2001-07-08EschdorfEschdorf - DBML1
2001-07-14VsetínVsetín - 1. MR ZAVCZ10
2001-07-28LaudonLanškroun - 1. MR ZAVCZ11
2001-08-12Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF20
2001-09-15ZáskalíZáskalí - 1. MR ZAVCZ9
2001-09-29A1 RingA1-Ring - SCCA19
2001-10-12HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD23
2001-10-27HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD20
2002-03-31HebecrevonHebecrevon11
2002-04-07Bagnols SabranBagnols Sabran - CFMF16
2002-04-14Brno Autodrom ZAVBrno - 1. MR ZAVCZ9
2002-04-28RechbergRechberg - EHCA153
2002-05-04Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - 1. MR ZAVCZ9
2002-05-11VaranoVarano - ESCCI16
2002-05-20WolsfeldWolsfeld - DBMD12
2002-05-25EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP3
2002-06-02NommernNommern13
2002-06-08SalzburgringSalzburgring - ESCCA20
2002-06-09ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ112
2002-06-09La PommerayeLa Pommeraye - CFMF11
2002-06-15TrierTrier - EHCD17
2002-06-22DijonDijon - ESCCF16
2002-06-23DijonDijon - ESCCF0
2002-06-30VallecamonicaVallecamonica - EHCI7
2002-07-06HockenheimHockenheim - ESCCD22
2002-07-14Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - CIVMI4
2002-07-21BeaujolaisBeaujolais - CFMF27
2002-07-21BabaBratislava-Pezinok - EHCSK108
2002-08-03VsetínVsetín - 1. MR ZAVCZ22
2002-08-11Mont DoreMont Dore - EHCF213
2002-08-11MostMost - ESCCCZ16
2002-08-18St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne - EHCCH174
2002-08-18HauensteinHauenstein - DBMD2
2002-10-05MonzaMonza - ESCCI16
2002-10-12HockenheimHockenheim - ESCCD18
2002-10-27HockenheimHockenheim - ESCCD21
2003-04-27RechbergRechberg - EHCA153
2003-05-03Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť n.O. - MČRCZ84
2003-05-17SpaSpa - SCC12
2003-05-31SalzburgringSalzburgring - SCCA20
2003-06-01Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - FIA CupCZ23
2003-06-08ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ132
2003-06-20DijonDijon - SCCF16
2003-07-12A1 RingA1 Ring - SCCA15
2003-07-20BabaSlovakia - EHCSK141
2003-07-26LaudonLanškroun - MČRCZ95
2003-08-16HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD22
2003-09-07TurckheimTurckheim - EHCF156
2003-09-20DijonDijon - SCCF19
2003-10-04MonzaMonza - SCCI19
2003-10-04MonzaMonza - SCCI3
2003-10-16HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD24
2003-10-16HockenheimHockenheim - SCCD1
2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAVBrno - 2. MČRCZ3
2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAVBrno - 1. MČRCZ58
2004-04-04AdriaAdria - CIP11
2004-04-25RechbergRechberg - EHCA143
2004-05-01BrnoBrno - SSCCZ16
2004-05-02MagioneMagione - CIP14
2004-05-22SalzburgringSalzburgring - SSCA5
2004-05-23EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP1
2004-05-30PergusaPergusa - CIP24
2004-06-06ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ136
2004-06-12DijonDijon - SSCF11
2004-07-03LausitzringLausitzring - SSCD14
2004-07-11MugelloMugello - CIP32
2004-08-01ImolaImola - CIP24
2004-08-14MostMost - SSCCZ15
2004-09-05VaranoVarano - CIP18
2004-09-25BrnoBrno - SSCA30
2004-09-26MonzaMonza - CIP12
2004-10-10VallelungaVallelunga - CIP17
2004-10-11HockenheimHockenheim - SSCD10
2004-10-16MostMost - Proto CupCZ15
2004-10-23HockenheimHockenheim - SSCD12
2004-10-24MisanoMisano - CIP18
2005-04-17AdriaAdria - CIP22
2005-04-24RechbergRechbergA158
2005-04-30BrnoBrno - SCC24
2005-05-08VallelungaVallelunga - CIP12
2005-05-15MostMost - SCC10
2005-06-05ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ149
2005-06-19ImolaImola - CIP18
2005-07-03MugelloMugello - CIP13
2005-07-24MagioneMagione - CIP12
2005-08-14MostMost - SCC14
2005-09-04MostMost - SCC20
2005-09-17LausitzringLausitzring - SCC15
2005-09-25MonzaMonza - CIP11
2005-09-30MonzaMonza - SCC5
2005-10-09AdriaAdria - CIP11
2005-10-15HockenheimHockenheim - SCC9
2005-10-23MisanoMisano - CIP12
2006-04-30RechbergRechberg - EHCA151
2006-06-04ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ128
2006-06-25VallelungaVallelunga - CIP28
2006-07-09RietiRieti - EHCI43
2006-08-27MostMost - SCC20
2006-09-17MagioneMagione - CIP16
2006-09-23BrnoBrno- SCC16
2006-10-01VallelungaVallelunga - CIP22
2006-10-22VallelungaVallelunga6
2007-04-01AdriaAdria - CIP23
2007-04-22SchleizSchleiz - DBM11
2007-04-28HockenheimHockenheim - SCC8
2007-04-29RechbergRechberg - EHCA84
2007-05-06MisanoMisano - CIP27
2007-05-13MostMost - SCC10
2007-05-13Al FitoSubida Al Fito - EHCE51
2007-05-20EstrelaSerra da Estrela - EHCP59
2007-06-03ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ118
2007-06-16BrnoBrno - SCC25
2007-07-01Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHCI241
2007-07-08RietiRieti - EHCI224
2007-07-08HockenheimHockenheim - SCC3
2007-07-22BabaSlovakia Matador - EHCSK117
2007-08-19SpaSpa - CER65
2007-08-26MostMost - SCC20
2007-09-02VaranoVarano - CIP24
2007-09-09DijonDijon - SCC1
2007-09-16VallelungaVallelunga - CIP23
2007-09-29MonzaMonza - SCC4
2007-10-07MickhausenMickhausen - DBM25
2007-10-20HockenheimHockenheim - SCC13
2007-11-04VallelungaVallelunga - CIP22
2008-04-19NürburgringNürburgring - SCC2
2008-04-27RechbergRechberg - EHCA157
2008-05-03Náměšť nad OslavouNáměšť nad Oslavou - MMČRCZ52
2008-05-10SpaSpa - CER44
2008-05-18EstrelaEstrela - EHCP21
2008-05-24Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MMČRCZ2
2008-05-25Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MMČRCZ115
2008-06-01ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ98
2008-06-08TrierTrier - EHCD98
2008-06-21DobšináDobšiná - MMČRSK94
2008-06-22DobšináDobšiná - MMČRSK1
2008-06-28HockenheimHockenheim - SCC3
2008-07-12OscherslebenOschersleben - SCC8
2008-07-20BabaBaba - EHCSK162
2008-08-16NürburgringNürburgring - CER49
2008-08-24Lausitzring6h Lausitzring - VdeVD54
2008-10-11OstravaOstrava - Setkání mistrů57
2008-10-17HockenheimHockenheim - SCC3
2008-10-25BrnoBrno - Epilog65
2009-04-05VerzegnisPrimavera VerzegnisI17
2009-04-19SchleizSchleiz - DBMD7
2009-04-26RechbergRechberg - EHCA182
2009-05-03EschdorfEschdorfL29
2009-05-09SpaSpa - CERB66
2009-05-10EstrelaEstrela - EHCP45
2009-05-17Al FitoSubida Al Fito - EHCE81
2009-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - MMČR63
2009-06-07ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHCCZ105
2009-08-22NürburgringNürburgring - CERD67
2010-04-25RechbergRechberg - EHCA188
2010-05-02Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraP20
2010-05-08SpaSpa - CERB71
2010-05-09EstrelaSerra da Estrela44
2010-05-16Al FitoAl Fito77
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí94
2010-06-06ŠternberkEcce Homo - EHC61
2010-08-08Mont DoreMont Dore223
2010-08-15St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneCH196
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVBrněnský Drak - 1.závod39
2011-05-01ImolaImola - CIP25
2011-05-01RechbergRechberg - EHC203
2011-05-01S. StefanoS. Stefano - CIVM16
2011-05-07SpaSpa - Speed41
2011-05-15Monte EriceMonte Erice - CIVM12
2011-05-15Al FitoAl Fito - EHC32
2011-05-22VaranoVarano - CIP13
2011-05-22FalperraFalperra - EHC72
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí - 1.závod103
2011-06-05MisanoMisano - CIP13
2011-06-05TrierTrier - EHC117
2011-06-12ŠternberkŠternberk - EHC111
2011-06-19MagioneMagione - CIP16
2011-07-03ImolaImola - Speed26
2011-07-03PergusaPergusa - CIP9
2011-07-03Trento BondoneTrento Bondone - EHC50
2011-08-06Mont DoreMont Dore - EHC63
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica - EHC131
2012-04-29RechbergRechberg - EHC207
2013-04-14Col St. PierreCol St Pierre - EHC51
2013-04-28RechbergRechberg - EHC237
2013-05-12FalperraFalperra - EHC65
2013-06-02ŠternberkŠternberk - EHC151
2014-04-13Col St. PierreCol St. Pierre - EHC101


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz