Euromontagna Archives

European Hill-Climb Championship

(1957 - )

Date  EventTrack    winner
1957-06-30

1. Race

Course Internationale de cote du Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-07-28

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis, Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries20Edgar Barth/D
1957-08-15

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, Gaisberg-SalzburgGaisbergGalleries139Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-08-25

4. Race

XI. Grand Prix Suisse de la Montagne - LenzerheideLenzerheideGalleries53Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1957-09-01

5. Race

XIX. Aosta-Gran San BernardoAosta- St. Barnard27Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-09-29

6. Race

Course Int. de Cote du Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-04-05

1. Race

Grossen Bergpreis von Griechenland am Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-06-29

2. Race

Grossen bergpreis von Frankreich Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Jean Behra/F
1958-07-13

3. Race

Trento Bondone, Susa Mont-CenisTrento BondoneGalleries14Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-07-20

4. Race

ADAC Fribourg (Freiburg)-SchauinslandSchauinsland13Joakim Bonnier/S
1958-08-15

5. Race

Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisberg12Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-08-31

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars19Edgar Barth/D
1959-06-28

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux57Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-04

2. Race

Pikes Peak, WHC, not EHCPikes Peak7B. Unser/USA
1959-07-12

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone23Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-26

4. Race

Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland12Edgar Barth/D
1959-08-16

5. Race

Gaisberg/AGaisberg22Gerhard Mitter/D
1959-08-30

6. Race

Swiss Hillclimb GPKlosters DavosGalleries13Hans Herrmann/D
1960-06-12

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux62Maurice Trintignant/F
1960-07-10

2. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone10Odoardo Govoni/I
1960-08-07

3. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland10Heini Walter/CH
1960-08-28

4. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars12Heini Walter/CH
1960-09-11

5. Race

GaisbergGaisberg9Sepp Greger/D
1961-06-04

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille7Tommy Spychiger/CH
1961-06-18

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld10Heini Walter/CH
1961-06-25

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Heini Walter/CH
1961-07-09

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone10Sepp Greger/D
1961-07-30

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland7Heini Walter/CH
1961-08-27

6. Race

Klosters DavosKlosters Davos10Gianni Balzarini/I
1961-09-10

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg7Sepp Greger/D
1961-09-17

8. Race

Pontedecimo-GioviPontedecimo7Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-03

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille6Heini Walter/CH
1962-06-10

2. Race

Fornova-Monte Cassio Hill Climb/IFornovo8Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-17

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux85Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-08

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone7Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-22

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland7Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-08-25

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars9Sepp Greger/D
1962-09-16

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg6Sepp Greger/D
1963-06-09

1. Race

Grand Prix RossfeldRossfeld138Edgar Barth/D
1963-06-23

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux80Heini Walter/CH
1963-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone10Edgar Barth/D
1963-07-28

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres15Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-11

5. Race

Freibrug - SchauinslandSchauinsland46Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-25

6. Race

Swiss Mountain Grand Prix Ollon VillarsOllon Villars118Edgar Barth/D
1963-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg21Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-07

1. Race

Alpenbergpreis RossfeldRossfeld103Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-14

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Maurice Trintignant/F
1964-06-28

3. Race

Gaisberg, Osterreich Berg Grand PrixGaisberg7Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-12

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone6Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-26

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres6Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-09

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries56Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-30

7. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana Crans115Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-06-06

1. Race

Corsa Al Mont VentouxMont Ventoux74Hans Herrmann/D
1965-06-13

2. Race

Alpen Bergpreiss, RossfeldRossfeld129Gerhard Mitter/D
1965-07-11

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone6Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-07-25

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres6Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-08

5. Race

Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries94Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-29

6. Race

Grosser Bergpreis der Schweiz, Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries138Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-09-19

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg9Michel Weber/D
1966-06-12

1. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld11Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-06-26

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-10

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone12Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-24

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres10Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-07-31

5. Race

ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries9Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-08-28

6. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana Crans150Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-09-04

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg7Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-05-21

1. Race

IV Subida al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries52Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-06-04

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld21Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-06-18

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux74Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-10

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone22Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-07-16

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres18Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-30

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries20Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-08-27

7. Race

Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars142Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-09-03

8. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalleries17Rolf Stommelen/D
1968-06-02

1. Race

V Subida al MontsenyMontseny50Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-06-09

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld35Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone30Karl Federhofer/D
1968-07-21

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres25Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-28

5. Race

FreiburgSchauinsland42Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-08-25

6. Race

Memorial Lodovico Scarfiotti - Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalleries24Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg35Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-22

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries34Gerhard Mitter/D
1969-05-25

1. Race

VI Subida al MontsenyMontseny16Peter Schetty/CH
1969-06-08

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld14Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-13

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone9Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-22

5. Race

SchauinslandSchauinsland16Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-03

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres11Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-31

7. Race

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries34Peter Schetty/CH
1969-09-07

8. Race

XIII. Int. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisbergGalleries77Arturo Merzario/I
1969-09-22

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Peter Schetty/CH
1970-05-24

1. Race

Montseny, BarcelonaMontseny23Jorge De Bagration/
1970-06-21

2. Race

Mont Ventoux, Bedoin, AvignonMont Ventoux34Johannes Ortner/A
1970-07-05

4. Race

30. Int. Bergrennen Trento-Bondone, MontevideoTrento Bondone54Antonio Zadra/I
1970-07-15

3. Race

10. Cesana-Sestriere, TorinoCesana Sestrieres21Arturo Merzario/I
1970-07-26

5. Race

31. lnt. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries74Rolf Stommelen/D
1970-08-09

6. Race

Mont Dore, Clermont FerrandMont Dore42Jean Pierre Beltoise/F
1970-09-27

7. Race

Dobratsch, KlagenfurtDobratsch11Johannes Ortner/A
1971-04-25

1. Race

G. P. D´AutricheDobratsch11Johannes Ortner/A
1971-05-23

2. Race

VIII Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries24Mario Casoni/I
1971-06-06

3. Race

Int. AvD-Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeld105Johannes Ortner/A
1971-06-20

4. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-07-04

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries13Carlo Facetti/I
1971-07-11

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres14Johannes Ortner/A
1971-08-08

7. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore39Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-08-29

8. Race

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars100Francois Cevert/F
1972-03-19

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus47Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-04-30

2. Race

Prix de la Montange D´AutricheDobratsch11Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontsenyGalleries16Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-06-18

4. Race

48. Bergrennen am Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-07-02

5. Race

31. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries18Silvano Frisori/I
1972-07-09

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres16Mauro Nesti/I
1972-08-06

7. Race

32. Int. ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauisland, FribourgSchauinslandGalleries137Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-08-20

8. Race

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries88Xavier Perrot/CH
1973-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus57Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-04-29

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am DobratschDobratsch11Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-05-20

3. Race

X Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontseny25Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-06-03

4. Race

Int. AvD-Alpenbergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeld82Reinhold Joest/D
1973-07-01

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries44Mauro Nesti/I
1973-07-08

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres15Mauro Nesti/I
1973-08-19

7. Race

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne142Roland Salomon/CH
1973-09-09

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux76Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-03-31

1. Race

10e Ampus-DraguignanAmpus150Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-04-28

2. Race

18. Grossen Prix Dobratsch, VillachDobratsch11Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-05-26

3. Race

XV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny27Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-06-30

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries166Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-07-06

5. Race

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza11Mauro Nesti/I
1974-07-28

6. Race

Int. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauinsland, BresgauSchauinsland158Fredy Amweg/CH
1974-08-18

7. Race

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CH
1975-03-16

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus125Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-04-27

2. Race

19. Grossen Bergpreiss DobratschDobratsch13Mauro Nesti/I
1975-05-18

3. Race

Sierra di EstrelaEstrela11Jean-Claude Béring/CH
1975-07-06

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries103Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-13

5. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries45Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-27

6. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore77Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-08-03

7. Race

10. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti32Michel Pignard/F
1975-08-17

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries47Markus Hotz/CH
1975-09-14

9. Race

XII Carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries12Eugenio Baturone/E
1976-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus119Pierre Maublanc/F
1976-05-09

2. Race

DobratschDobratsch17Mauro Nesti/I
1976-05-24

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny18Michel Pignard/F
1976-05-31

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrela8Mauro Nesti/I
1976-06-27

5. Race

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinsland180Markus Hotz/CH
1976-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries63Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-17

7. Race

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza11Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-24

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, 15^ Ascoli – Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalleries177Gabriele Ciuti/I
1976-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries105Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1976-08-15

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries33Mario Ketterer/D
1976-08-29

11. Race

Coll de la BotellaColl de la Botella11Mauro Nesti/I
1977-03-27

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus106Pierre Maublanc/F
1977-05-22

2. Race

MontsenyMontseny26Eugenio Baturone/E
1977-05-29

3. Race

Prix de Serra da EstrelaEstrela12Mauro Nesti/I
1977-06-12

4. Race

ADAC Bergpreis Berchtesgaden RossfeldRossfeld178Christian Debias/F
1977-07-03

5. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries23Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone25Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-17

7. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, DobratschDobratsch20Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-31

8. Race

Coll de la Botella, AndorraColl de la Botella18Mauro Nesti/I
1977-08-07

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore142Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1977-08-21

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries113Markus Hotz/CH
1977-08-28

11. Race

VII Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnona-SassotettoMacerata18Mauro Nesti/I
1977-09-04

12. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza16Mauro Nesti/I
1978-04-09

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries82Christian Debias/F
1978-05-14

2. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries40Jean-Marie Alméras/F
1978-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny13Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1978-06-11

4. Race

FribourgSchauinsland20Mario Ketterer/D
1978-06-18

5. Race

Coppa Silla, CosenzaCosenza14Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-09

6. Race

DobratschDobratsch17Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-23

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoli24Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-30

8. Race

13. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries31Mauro Nesti/I
1978-08-13

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore143Max Mamers/F
1978-08-20

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries95Markus Hotz/CH
1978-09-17

11. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalleries17Michel Pignard/F
1979-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries91Max Mamers/F
1979-05-01

2. Race

AlplAlpl38Willy Siller/A
1979-05-20

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny19Mauro Nesti/I
1979-05-27

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries22Mauro Nesti/I
1979-06-09

5. Race

DobratschDobratsch22Willy Siller/A
1979-06-24

6. Race

Bolzano-MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries66Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-01

7. Race

Trento-BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries62Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-15

8. Race

Trofeo L. Scarfiotti Sarnano-SassotettoMacerata41Jean-Louis Bos/F
1979-07-22

9. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza18Mauro Nesti/I
1979-08-05

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore179Max Mamers/F
1979-08-19

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries114Marc Sourd/F
1979-09-23

12. Race

Puig MajorPuig Major19Marc Sourd/F
1980-04-06

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus91Max Mamers/F
1980-05-04

2. Race

16. International Alpl BergrennenAlplGalleries36Willy Siller/A
1980-05-18

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny81Michel Pignard/F
1980-05-25

4. Race

Serra-EstrelaEstrelaGalleries16Michel Pignard/F
1980-06-08

5. Race

DobratschDobratsch10Oscar Bubeck/CH
1980-06-15

6. Race

28. Coppa Sila, Celico-MontescuroCosenza97Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-06-29

7. Race

15. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries175Michel Pignard/F
1980-07-06

8. Race

21. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries190Mauro Nesti/I
1980-07-20

9. Race

SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries42Michel Pignard/F
1980-07-27

10. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoli20Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-10

11. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries19Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-24

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries143Patrick Studer/CH
1980-09-07

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries37Marcel Tarrés/F
1980-09-14

14. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalleries14Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-09-28

15. Race

Puig MajorPuig Major12Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-04-05

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus89Marc Sourd/F
1981-05-03

2. Race

AlplAlpl23Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-10

3. Race

DobratschDobratschGalleries22Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-24

4. Race

MontsenyMontseny25Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-31

5. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries13Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-06-14

6. Race

16. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries32Mauro Nesti/I
1981-06-28

7. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries46Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-05

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries118Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-19

9. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza16Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-07-26

10. Race

Trofeo ScarfiotiMacerataGalleries112Rolf Göring/D
1981-08-09

11. Race

21 éme Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries33Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-08-16

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries127Fredy Amweg/CH
1981-09-06

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries22Marcel Tarrés/F
1981-09-20

14. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries100Dieter Kern/D
1982-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries14Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-05-09

2. Race

AlplAlpl23Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-05-23

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries43Kurt Buess/CH
1982-05-30

4. Race

XIX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny82Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1982-06-13

5. Race

10 Int. Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechberg63Mauro Nesti/I
1982-06-20

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries94Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-07-04

7. Race

17. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries158Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-18

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, Acoli-Colle S.MarcoAscoli181Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-25

9. Race

30. Coppa Sila - CosenzaCosenza159Mauro Nesti/I
1982-08-07

10. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries22Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-08-22

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries37Marc Sourd/F
1982-08-29

12. Race

ADAC Schauinsland-BergpreisSchauinslandGalleries165Markus Hotz/CH
1982-09-05

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim120Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-09-19

14. Race

GibilmannaCefalu18Benny Rosolia/I
1982-10-03

15. Race

XI Pujada A Prades, Memorial Jordi PlanaPrades44Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1983-03-27

1. Race

XIX Course De Cote De Draguignan-AmpusAmpusGalleries103Gerard Xiberras/F
1983-04-24

2. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries132Mauro Nesti/I
1983-05-22

3. Race

EstrelaEstrelaGalleries13 
1983-05-29

4. Race

MontsenyMontsenyGalleries21Mauro Nesti/I
1983-06-12

5. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries72Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-03

6. Race

Cosenza?Cosenza12Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-10

7. Race

Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnano, MacerataMacerataGalleries138Mauro Nesti/I
1983-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore17 
1983-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries208Mauro Nesti/I
1983-09-04

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries40Marcel Tarrés/F
1983-09-18

11. Race

PradesPradesGalleries55Herbert Stenger/D
1983-10-02

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalleries163Peter Stürtz/D
1984-04-22

1. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries141Ruedi Caprez/CH
1984-05-27

2. Race

MontsenyMontsenyGalleries27Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-10

3. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries31Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-24

4. Race

19. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries27Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-08

5. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza24Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-22

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries29Walter Pedrazza/A
1984-07-29

7. Race

Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli, PescaraPopoli24Mauro Nesti/I
1984-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries11Marcel Tarrés/F
1984-08-26

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries178Marc Sourd/F
1984-09-02

10. Race

Turckheim-Trois EpisTurckheim42Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-04-28

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus38Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-05-12

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries40Mauro Nesti/I
1985-05-19

3. Race

XXII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny90Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-09

4. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries29Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries150Fredy Baer/CH
1985-06-30

6. Race

20. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries29Mauro Nesti/I
1985-07-21

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoli93Ezio Baribbi/I
1985-08-11

8. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore27 
1985-08-18

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries204Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-01

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim30Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-15

11. Race

XVIII Cronoscalata Cefalu - GilbimannaCefalu167Mauro Nesti/I
1985-10-06

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalleries32 
1986-04-27

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus30Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-05-03

2. Race

MontsenyMontseny24Mauro Nesti/I
1986-05-11

3. Race

15. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries42Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-01

4. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries37Walter Pedrazza/A
1986-06-15

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries120Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-29

6. Race

21. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti28Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-13

7. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza25Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-20

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres30Mauro Nesti/I
1986-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries21Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-08-17

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries134Fredy Amweg/CH
1986-09-07

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim22Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-10-12

12. Race

OberjochOberjoch22 
1987

100. Race

Pikes PeakPikes Peak10 
1987-05-10

1. Race

XVI Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra50Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-17

2. Race

XXIV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny87Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-31

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalleries45Walter Pedrazza/A
1987-06-21

4. Race

Int. Pannon Nagydij PecsPecs36Mauro Nesti/I
1987-06-28

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries119Andres Vilariňo/E
1987-07-12

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana SestrieresGalleries27Ezio Baribbi/I
1987-07-19

7. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoli27Mauro Nesti/I
1987-08-09

8. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore29Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-08-23

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries128Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-09-06

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim28Daniel Boccard/F
1987-09-20

11. Race

GibilmannaCefalu21Mauro Nesti/I
1987-10-11

12. Race

15. Int. Bergrennen Hindelang OberjochOberjoch277 
1988-05-08

1. Race

XXV Pujada al MontsenyMontseny84Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-15

2. Race

XVII Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries45Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-29

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Walter Pedrazza/A
1988-06-19

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries140Horst Fendrich/D
1988-07-03

5. Race

23. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti107Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-10

6. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza15Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-24

7. Race

Cesana SestriereCesana SestrieresGalleries19Mauro Nesti/I
1988-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries23Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries160Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-04

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim23Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-18

11. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs21Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-04-30

1. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Herbert Stenger/D
1989-05-21

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra98Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-06-18

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries147Fredy Amweg/CH
1989-07-02

4. Race

Bosch Kupa 28. Mecsek Panon HegyiversenyPecs86Herbert Stenger/D
1989-07-16

5. Race

22. Cesana SestriereCesana Sestrieres148Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-23

6. Race

XXVIII Coppa Teodori, Ascoli - Colle San GiacomoAscoli122Giulio Regosa/I
1989-08-06

7. Race

29e Course de Cote Mont Dore Chambon Sur LacMont Dore175Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-08-20

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries261Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-03

9. Race

33e Course de Cote Int. Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim166Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-17

10. Race

22 Cefalu - GibilmannaCefalu228Mauro Nesti/I
1989-10-15

11. Race

16. Int. ADAC-Bergrennen Hindelang-OberjochOberjochGalleries297Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-04-29

1. Race

18. Grossen Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg45Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-13

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra10Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-27

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries144Miroslav Adámek/CZ
1990-06-03

4. Race

29. Bosch Mecsek-Panon HegyiversenyPecs55Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-06-17

5. Race

19. Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT-BergrennenTrier172Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-07-01

6. Race

25. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti96Mauro Nesti/I
1990-07-08

7. Race

XIX. Trofeo Citta di PotenzaPotenza95Pasquale Irlando/I
1990-07-22

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres149Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-08-12

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore11Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries157Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-02

11. Race

34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim211Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-23

12. Race

XIX. Subida El Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito66Luis Fuertes Martinez/E
1991-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries38Philippe Darbellay/CH
1991-05-12

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries27Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-05-19

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra22Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-02

4. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries105Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-30

6. Race

26. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti79Mauro Nesti/I
1991-07-07

7. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, CompamaggiorePotenza56Pasquale Irlando/I
1991-07-21

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana SestrieresGalleries20Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore21Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries102Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-09-08

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim25Marcel Tarrés/F
1992-04-26

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries45Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-10

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibel19Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-17

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra27Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-31

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries204Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-07

5. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs23Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-14

6. Race

Trierer ADAC BergrennenTrier47Herbert Stenger/D
1992-06-28

7. Race

27. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti94Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-05

8. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza26Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-26

9. Race

25. Cesana SestrieresCesana Sestrieres34Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-08-09

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore36Daniel Boccard/F
1992-08-23

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1992-09-06

12. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim30Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-04-25

1. Race

21. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalleries69Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-05-09

2. Race

XXII Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra18Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1993-05-16

3. Race

XXVII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries48Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-05-30

4. Race

III Puj. Intern. Valls D´Andorra CanilloVall´s D´Andorra103Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-06-13

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries309Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-06-20

6. Race

28. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti101Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-08-08

7. Race

33e Course De Cote Du Mont Dore Chambon/LACMont Dore170Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-08-22

8. Race

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-09-05

9. Race

37. Course De Cote Int. Trois EpisTurckheim182Christian Debias/F
1993-10-03

10. Race

XXII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito55Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1994-05-01

1. Race

22. Intern. RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries89Horst Fendrich/D
1994-05-15

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-05-22

3. Race

XXVIII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries41Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-06-05

4. Race

IV Pujada I. Valls D´Andorra Europa CanilloVall´s D´Andorra86Horst Fendrich/D
1994-06-12

5. Race

Int. 23 Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier33 
1994-06-19

6. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries158Heinz Steiner/CH
1994-07-10

7. Race

29. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries39Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-07-17

8. Race

10° Cronoscalata Pian Camuno - Monte CampioneMonte CampioneGalleries130Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-08-07

9. Race

34éme Course De Cote Du Mont-Dore/Chambon Sur LacMont Dore217Daniel Boccard/F
1994-08-21

10. Race

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries280Fredy Amweg/CH
1994-09-04

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries28Daniel Boccard/F
1994-09-25

12. Race

XXIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito14Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1995-04-30

1. Race

23. Int. Rechbergrennen Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg96Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1995-05-07

2. Race

XXIX. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries53Aitor Zabaleta/E
1995-05-21

3. Race

XXIV Rampa Da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries21Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1995-06-11

4. Race

Int. 24. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries53Heinz Steiner/CH
1995-06-18

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries145Horst Fendrich/D
1995-07-09

6. Race

30. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries171Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-16

7. Race

27. Trofeo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonica137Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-08-06

8. Race

35. Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore243Christian Debias/F
1995-08-20

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries216Fredy Amweg/CH
1995-09-03

10. Race

39. Course De Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim149Christian Debias/F
1995-09-17

11. Race

Slovakia ´95 MatadorBaba80Fabio Danti/I
1995-09-24

12. Race

XXIV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito18Fabio Danti/I
1996-04-28

1. Race

24. International RechbergrennenRechberg68Horst Fendrich/D
1996-05-12

2. Race

XXX Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries22Fabio Danti/I
1996-05-19

3. Race

XXV Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra20Fabio Danti/I
1996-06-16

4. Race

Int.25. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier51Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1996-06-23

5. Race

Velká cena České republikyŠternberkGalleries107Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-07

6. Race

31. Coppa Bruno Carotti, Rieti - TerminilloRieti83Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-07-14

7. Race

28. Tropheo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalleries127Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-28

8. Race

Slovakia ´96 MatadorBaba87Walter Leitgeb/A
1996-08-11

9. Race

36 éme Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore72Christian Debias/F
1996-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries205Fredy Amweg/CH
1996-09-09

11. Race

40e Course de Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim208Daniel Boccard/F
1996-09-22

12. Race

XXV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito15Andres Vilariňo/E
1997-04-27

1. Race

25. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalleries183Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-05-11

2. Race

XXVI. Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra47Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-05-18

3. Race

XXXI Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries41Aitor Zabaleta/E
1997-06-08

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries88Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-15

5. Race

26. International ADAC/RTT Trierer BergrennenTrierGalleries101Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-29

6. Race

29. Trofeo Valle Camonica CronoscalataVallecamonica195Antonio La Vecchia/I
1997-07-06

7. Race

32. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti99Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-07-27

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba100László Szász/H
1997-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries31 
1997-08-24

10. Race

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CH
1997-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries249Daniel Boccard/F
1997-09-28

12. Race

XXVI. Subida Internacional Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito48Aitor Zabaleta/E
1998-05-03

1. Race

26. Int. ÖAMTC Rechberg-Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg151László Szász/H
1998-05-17

2. Race

27° Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra21Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-05-24

3. Race

XXXII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries59Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-06-07

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech RepublicŠternberkGalleries109Horst Fendrich/D
1998-06-14

5. Race

Int. 27. Trierer ADAC / RTT BergrennenTrier102Renzo Napione/I
1998-06-28

6. Race

30° Trofeo Vallecamonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalleries157Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-05

7. Race

33. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries124Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-26

8. Race

Slovakia 98´ MatadorBabaGalleries103Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-08-09

9. Race

38e Course de Cote Inter. du Mont-Dore Chambon-Sur-LacMont Dore216Daniel Boccard/F
1998-08-23

10. Race

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Fredy Amweg/CH
1998-09-06

11. Race

Turckheim - 3 EpisTurckheimGalleries71Daniel Boccard/F
1998-10-04

12. Race

XXVII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito23Andres Vilariňo/E
1999-05-02

1. Race

27. ÖAMTC Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich - RechbergRechbergGalleries203Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-16

2. Race

XXVIII. Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra95Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-23

3. Race

XXXIII. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel60Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-06-06

4. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries113Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrierGalleries38 
1999-07-04

6. Race

31. Valle CamonicaVallecamonicaGalleries175Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-11

7. Race

34. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries79Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba98Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries157Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-08-22

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim42Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-10-03

12. Race

XXVIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito41Andres Vilariňo/E
2000-04-30

1. Race

28. Rechberg Rennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries177Josef Neuhauser/A
2000-05-14

2. Race

XXXIV. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel100Fabio Danti/I
2000-05-21

3. Race

XXIX. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries22Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-11

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech Republic - Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries98Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-06-18

5. Race

29 Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries24Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-25

6. Race

32. Trofeo Vallecamonica (Brescia)Vallecamonica151Franz Tschager/I
2000-07-02

7. Race

35. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRietiGalleries82Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries108Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-08-13

9. Race

Le Mont DoreMont Dore248Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-08-20

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne32 
2000-09-10

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries196Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-10-01

12. Race

XXIX. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito71Andres Vilariňo/E
2001-04-29

1. Race

29 Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries164Giulio Regosa/I
2001-05-20

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra26Franz Tschager/I
2001-06-10

3. Race

Velká cena ČR Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries93László Szász/H
2001-06-17

4. Race

TrierTrier105Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-07-01

5. Race

Trofeo ValcamonicaVallecamonica176Franz Tschager/I
2001-07-08

6. Race

36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti116Domenico Scola/I
2001-07-22

7. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba103Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries246Lionel Regal/F
2001-08-19

9. Race

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CH
2001-09-09

10. Race

Turckheim-3 EpisTurckheimGalleries211Bernard Chamberod/F
2001-09-30

11. Race

Subida Al FitoAl Fito70Andres Vilariňo/E
2002-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries153Josef Neuhauser/A
2002-05-19

2. Race

Al FitoAl Fito106Franz Tschager/I
2002-05-25

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries56Franz Tschager/I
2002-06-09

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries150László Szász/H
2002-06-15

5. Race

Grosser Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland, 31. Trierer ADAC RTTTrierGalleries84László Szász/H
2002-06-30

6. Race

VallecamonicaVallecamonicaGalleries203Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-06

7. Race

37. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti144Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-21

8. Race

Bratislava-PezinokBabaGalleries108László Szász/H
2002-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries255Bernard Chamberod/F
2002-08-18

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalleries192Lionel Regal/F
2002-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim227Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-04-27

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries184László Szász/H
2003-05-18

2. Race

XXXII Subida International Al FitoAl Fito103Andres Vilariňo/E
2003-05-25

3. Race

Rampa International Da Serra da EstrelaEstrela23Simone Faggioli/I
2003-06-08

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries167László Szász/H
2003-06-15

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier106László Szász/H
2003-06-29

6. Race

35° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica238Denny Zardo/I
2003-07-06

7. Race

38° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti168Simone Faggioli/I
2003-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries142Denny Zardo/I
2003-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore257Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-08-17

10. Race

St-Ursanne / Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Roland Bossy/CH
2003-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheimGalleries178Gérard Petit/F
2003-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet102Denny Zardo/I
2004-04-25

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries180Hermann Waldy/A
2004-05-16

2. Race

XXXIII Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito109Lionel Regal/F
2004-05-23

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries26Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-06-06

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries136László Szász/H
2004-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrier78Lionel Regal/F
2004-07-04

6. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti0 
2004-07-11

7. Race

36° Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica237Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2004Baba0 
2004-08-08

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries0 
2004-08-15

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries0 
2004-09-19

11. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet200-
2005-04-24

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries193Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2005-05-15

2. Race

XXXII Subida International al FitoAl Fito100Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-05-22

3. Race

Rampa Int. da Serra da EstrelaEstrela0 
2005-06-05

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries150Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-06-12

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier0 
2005-07-24

255. Race

BabaBaba0 
2005-08-07

255. Race

Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore195 
2005-08-21

255. Race

St.Ursanne Col des RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2005-09-18

255. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet0 
2006-04-30

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalleries159Giulio Regosa/I
2006-05-14

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito124Iňigo Agarraberes Martinez/E
2006-05-21

3. Race

Rampa Internacional Serra Da EstrelaEstrela32Giulio Regosa/I
2006-06-04

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries128Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-06-11

5. Race

ADAC Trierer BergrennenTrier0 
2006-07-02

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2006-07-09

7. Race

41° Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries170Pasquale Irlando/I
2006-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2006Baba136Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-08-13

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore0 
2006-08-20

10. Race

Course de côte international St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2006-09-17

11. Race

Buzetski Dani 2006Buzet0 
2007-04-15

1. Race

Monte EriceMonte Erice182Fulvio Giuliani/I
2007-04-29

2. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries168Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-13

3. Race

XXXVI Subida Internacional a El Fito 2007Al FitoGalleries106Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-20

4. Race

Serra Da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries59Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-03

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries137Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-10

6. Race

TrierTrier78Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-01

7. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries250Lionel Regal/F
2007-07-08

8. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries230Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-22

9. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries170Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-29

10. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska Bistrica 2007Ferrari Petrol0 
2007-08-12

11. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore0 
2007-08-19

12. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2007-09-16

13. Race

Buzetski Dani 2007Buzet0 
2008-04-27

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis v. Österreich RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries164Denny Zardo/I
2008-05-11

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito112Oscar Arias Palacio/E
2008-05-18

3. Race

Rampa Int. Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries58Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-01

4. Race

ECCE HOMO SternberkŠternberkGalleries98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-08

5. Race

Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-29

6. Race

58. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2008-07-06

7. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti0 
2008-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries164Alfred Hilger/D
2008-07-27

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica0 
2008-08-10

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore0 
2008-08-17

11. Race

St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2008-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet0 
2009-04-26

1. Race

37. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2009RechbergGalleries182Fausto Bormolini/I
2009-05-10

2. Race

Rampa Internacional de Portugal - Serra da Estrela - Cidade da CovilhaEstrelaGalleries58Simone Faggioli/I
2009-05-17

3. Race

Al FitoAl FitoGalleries87Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-07

4. Race

ECCE HOMO ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries106Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-14

5. Race

ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrier0 
2009-06-28

6. Race

46° Coppa CarottiRieti117Simone Faggioli/I
2009-07-05

7. Race

59° Trento-BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2009-07-19

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2009Baba0 
2009-07-26

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari 2009Ferrari0 
2009-08-09

10. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore0 
2009-08-16

11. Race

Course de côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2009-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2009Buzet0 
2010-04-25

1. Race

38. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2010RechbergGalleries192Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-09

2. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries44Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-16

3. Race

Subida Al FitoAl FitoGalleries77Fausto Bormolini/I
2010-06-06

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries106Simone Faggioli/I
2010-06-13

5. Race

Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-BergrennenTrier93Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-04

6. Race

60. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone256Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-11

7. Race

RietiRieti0 
2010-08-08

8. Race

50. Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries237Lionel Regal/F
2010-08-15

9. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalleries196Marcel Steiner/CH
2010-08-29

10. Race

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica68Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2010-09-19

11. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzetski Dani0 
2011-04-16

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre160Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-01

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von OesterreichRechbergGalleries205Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-15

3. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl FitoGalleries53Guy Demuth/L
2011-05-22

4. Race

RAMPA Internacional da FALPERRAFalperraGalleries96Fausto Bormolini/I
2011-06-05

5. Race

40. ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrierGalleries117Marcel Steiner/CH
2011-06-12

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries130Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-03

7. Race

61° Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries244Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-10

8. Race

48° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti0 
2011-07-24

9. Race

Cena Slovenska 2011 - CANCELLEDBaba0 
2011-08-06

10. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont DoreGalleries232Simone Faggioli/I
2011-08-20

11. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2011-08-28

12. Race

GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2011Ilirska BistricaGalleries138Simone Faggioli/I
2011-09-16

13. Race

Buzetski dani 2011Buzet0 
2012-04-15

1. Race

40eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. Pierre151Simone Faggioli/I
2012-04-29

2. Race

40. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalleries207Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-13

3. Race

Subida Al Fito 2012Al Fito76Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-20

4. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra103Simone Faggioli/I
2012-06-03

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk133Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-01

6. Race

62° Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2012-07-08

7. Race

51° Rieti Terminillo - Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti0 
2012-07-22

8. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná0 
2012-08-05

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore ChambonMont Dore0 
2012-08-19

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne189Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-26

11. Race

18. GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2012Ilirska Bistrica0 
2012-09-16

12. Race

Buzetski dani 2012Buzet0 
2013-04-14

1. Race

41eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. PierreGalleries164Simone Faggioli/I
2013-04-28

2. Race

41.Großen Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalleries238Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-12

3. Race

34e Rampa Int. da FalperraFalperraGalleries114Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-19

4. Race

XLII. Subida Internacional al Fito 2013Al Fito79Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-02

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries184Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-16

6. Race

Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica0 
2013-06-30

7. Race

Ascoli – Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2013-07-07

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2013-07-21

9. Race

Dobšinský KopecDobšiná0 
2013-07-28

10. Race

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach0 
2013-08-11

11. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore0 
2013-08-18

12. Race

St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2013-09-15

13. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet0 
2014-04-13

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalleries170Simone Faggioli/I
2014-04-25

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechberg0 
2014-05-10

3. Race

35. Rampa Internacional Da Falperra Sec.Falperra0 
2014-05-16

4. Race

XLIII Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito0 
2014-06-07

5. Race

Ecce Homo SternberkŠternberk0 
2014-06-13

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa0 
2014-06-27

7. Race

53° Coppa Paolino TeodoriCoppa Teodori0 
2014-07-19

8. Race

Dobsinsky Kopec 2014Dobšiná0 
2014-07-25

9. Race

Adac GlasbachrennenGlasbach0 
2014-08-16

10. Race

Course De Côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2014-08-30

11. Race

20. Ghd Ilirska Bistrica 2014Ilirska Bistrica0 
2014-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2014Buzet0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz