english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1971-05-02
V. ročník závodu cestovních vozů do vrchu Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Classified

Others

Did not classified

AB22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST43Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST95Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST96Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST97Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST71Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]- Gr.2
ST72Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST73Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST74Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST94Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST93Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST92Míla Rais/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST44Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST45Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST86Miroslav Brotánek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST87Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST88Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST89Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST90Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST91Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST75Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]- Gr.2
ST80Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST76Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST66Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST67Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST68Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST69Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600[-]- Gr.2
ST51Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.1
ST52Jiří Šmíd/CZMorris Cooper S[-]- Gr.1
ST53Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTS[ARCZMalina]- Gr.1
ST54Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]- Gr.1
ST65Konstantin Nikolajev/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST64Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST77Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper[-]- Gr.2
ST78Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000MBR[-]- Gr.2
ST79Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]- Gr.2
ST81Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100LR[-]- Gr.2
ST82Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]- Gr.2
ST61Jaroslav Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST62Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]- Gr.2
ST63Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST55Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]- Gr.1
ST1Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST12Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST13Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST14Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST15Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST16Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]- Gr.1
ST17Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST18Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST19Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST11Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST10Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST2Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
ST3Josef Kloc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST4Petr Čemus/CSRenault[-]- Gr.1
ST5Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST6Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
ST7Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
ST8Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST9Petr Bílek/CSBLMC Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST20Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
ST21Milan Brož/CSAustin Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST23Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Morris Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST34Václav Moc/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
ST35Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST36Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST37Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST38Jan Fiala/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
ST39Richard Ryska/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST40Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8[-]- Gr.1
ST41Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST33František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST32Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST101Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda Speciál[_studio-jilek]- 6
ST102Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]- 6
ST103Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 110MB[-]- 6
ST104Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]- 6
ST105Jiří Hák/CZSaab V4 96[SaabCZ-JH]- 6
ST106Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]- 6
ST107Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]- 6
ST31Milan Hána/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST42Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1

Qualification lap times

1.22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]01:58,400Gr.1

Entrylist

1Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
2Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
3Josef Kloc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
4Petr Čemus/CSRenault[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
5Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
6Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
7Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
8Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK PříbramGr.1
9Petr Bílek/CSBLMC Cooper[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.1
10Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
11Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
12Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
13Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
14Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
15Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
16Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
17Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
18Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
19Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
20Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
21Milan Brož/CSAustin Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1
23Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Morris Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
31Milan Hána/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
32Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
33František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 110[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
34Václav Moc/CSFiat 128[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
35Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110[-]AK HodonínGr.1
36Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
37Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1
38Jan Fiala/CZFiat 128[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
39Richard Ryska/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
40Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
41Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
42Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK NAREX PrahaGr.1
43Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1
44Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1
45Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1
51Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
52Jiří Šmíd/CZMorris Cooper S[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.1
53Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTS[ARCZMalina]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
54Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
55Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
61Jaroslav Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
62Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2
63Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
64Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
65Konstantin Nikolajev/CSTrabant 601[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2
66Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
67Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
68Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
69Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2
71Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
72Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
73Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
74Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
75Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
76Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
77Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
78Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000MBR[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
79Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
80Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Chemička Ústí n.L.Gr.2
81Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100LR[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
82Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
86Miroslav Brotánek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2
87Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda 110[-]Tesla PardubiceGr.2
88Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
89Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2
90Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2
91Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2
92Míla Rais/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2
93Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]Klenoty PrahaGr.2
94Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
95Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
96Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
97Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2
101Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda Speciál[_studio-jilek]Svazarm Praha 76
102Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]AK Bílá Labuť6
103Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 110MB[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.6
104Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Svazarm Praha 76
105Jiří Hák/CZSaab V4 96[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby Praha6
106Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK Škoda6
107Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK Škoda6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz