english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1973-06-17
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Classified

1. 39Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]05:21,5991. gr. Gr.5
2. 38Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:37,9002. gr. Gr.5
3. 37Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1600[-]05:40,9003. gr. Gr.5
4. 54Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]05:47,7001. gr. Gr.2
5. 4Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:51,2991. gr. Gr.9
6. 74Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]05:53,2992. gr. Gr.2
7. 70Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]05:54,9003. gr. Gr.2
8. 3Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:57,7002. gr. Gr.9
9. 6Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:58,5993. gr. Gr.9
10. 72Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]06:00,0994. gr. Gr.2

Others

KL26Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
KL13Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL18Zdeněk Ošťádal/CZRenault R8[-]- Gr.2
KL48Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
KL25Jan Fiala/CZHonda[-]- Gr.2
KL58Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110S[-]- Gr.2
KL Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
KL Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127[-]- Gr.2

Did not classified

ST56Jiří Trávníček/CS[-]- Gr.2
ST55Ivan Mázik/CS[-]- Gr.2
ST53Milena Žižková/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST52Václav Havelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST51Jan Mach/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
ST50Jiří Janeček/CS[-]- Gr.2
ST49Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST47František Mahr/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
ST57František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110S[-]- Gr.2
ST59Jiří Sládek/CS[-]- Gr.2
ST76Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]- Gr.2
ST75Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST73Bohumír Plaček/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST71Ivan Dačev/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST69Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]- Gr.2
ST68Arpád Horváth/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
ST67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST66Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST46Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST30Helena Huclová/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST29Alois Duchoslav/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST40Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]- Gr.5
ST41Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]- Gr.5
ST1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
ST2Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
ST5Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
ST11Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris 1000[-]- Gr.2
ST12Karel Trojan/CZWartburg[-]- Gr.2
ST14Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST15Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
ST16Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100LS[-]- Gr.2
ST17Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST21Michael Čížek/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST22Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST23Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST24František Kučera/CZ[-]- Gr.2
ST27Anton Miklík/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST28Jozef Šťovička/CS[-]- Gr.2
ST36Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 1500[-]- Gr.5

Entrylist

Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127[-]Gr.2
Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]Gr.2
1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
2Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01[-]Speedway Club BratislavaGr.9
3Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.9
4Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
5Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
6Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
11Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris 1000[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
12Karel Trojan/CZWartburg[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
13Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
14Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
15Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
16Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100LS[-]AMK SS OlomoucGr.2
17Jan Peřinka/CZ[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
18Zdeněk Ošťádal/CZRenault R8[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
21Michael Čížek/CSTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
22Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
23Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
24František Kučera/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
25Jan Fiala/CZHonda[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
26Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
27Anton Miklík/CZTrabant[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.2
28Jozef Šťovička/CS[-]AMK Mototechna NitraGr.2
29Alois Duchoslav/CZTrabant[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
30Helena Huclová/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
36Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 1500[-]MTX PrahaGr.5
37Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1600[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5
38Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5
39Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]MTX PrahaGr.5
40Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX PrahaGr.5
41Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX PrahaGr.5
46Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
47František Mahr/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
48Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
49Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
50Jiří Janeček/CS[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
51Jan Mach/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
52Václav Havelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
53Milena Žižková/CZ[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
54Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
55Ivan Mázik/CS[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2
56Jiří Trávníček/CS[-]AMK Monta HolíčGr.2
57František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110S[-]AMK BruntálGr.2
58Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110S[-]AMK DoubíGr.2
59Jiří Sládek/CS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
66Jaroslav Mahr/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
68Arpád Horváth/CSFiat 128[-]ÚR AMK SSR BratislavaGr.2
69Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
70Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2
71Ivan Dačev/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
72Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
73Bohumír Plaček/CZŠkoda 120S[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
74Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
75Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
76Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128C[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz