Euromontagna Archives



| Results of this race |
| Order by positions || Order by car numbers || Order by group positions |

2012-04-29
40. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich Rechberg

Rechberg/

34. place162Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII[-]A1. place
55. place164Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]A2. place
59. place165Stefan Wiedenhofer/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX WRC[-]A3. place
71. place160LukᚠVojáèek/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[182057000005]A4. place
77. place161Dan Blaho/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII[-]A5. place
83. place174Rene Martinek/AHonda Civic Type R [-]A6. place
90. place175Kurt Ritzberger/APeugeot 306 Gti [-]A7. place
112. place176Stefan Datzreiter/ASeat Ibiza Kit Car [-]A8. place
135. place168Kerstin Taus/ASubaru Impreza [-]A9. place
24. place55Nikolay Zlatkov/Audi Quattro S1 [-]E11. place
84. place56Edita Prášková/CZLotus WR12[N001353/09]E12. place
137. place62Roman Schwan/CZRenault Clio Williams [-]E13. place
148. place58Michal Sedláèek/CZBMW 130i[-]E14. place
162. place63Manfred Klocker/AFord Escort [-]E15. place
13. place82Hans Peter Laber/AFord Gabat Cosworth [-]E1 OSK1. place
14. place57Rupert Schwaiger/APorsche 911 Biturbo [-]E1 OSK2. place
16. place67Felix Pailer/ALancia Integrale [-]E1 OSK3. place
17. place84Alexander Strobl/AFord Gabat Cosworth [-]E1 OSK4. place
19. place68Herbert Pregartner/APorsche 911 GT2 RSR[-]E1 OSK5. place
20. place86Dieter Höller/AFord Gabat Cosworth [-]E1 OSK6. place
25. place90Andreas Marko/AAudi A4 STW Quattro [-]E1 OSK7. place
29. place70Michael Jelinek/ASubaru Impreza [JF1GC8LD3XG07]E1 OSK8. place
31. place117Michael Auer/AVW Scirocco [-]E1 OSK9. place
32. place80Siniša Krainc/HRFord Escort Cosworth[-]E1 OSK10. place
33. place109Diethard Sternad/AAlfa Romeo 156 STW[-]E1 OSK11. place
37. place87Claudio Pizzolato/IFord Gabat Cosworth [-]E1 OSK12. place
38. place115Michael Wels/AVW Ledinegg Scirocco 16V [-]E1 OSK13. place
41. place83Franz Kahr/ANissan Sunny GTi-R [-]E1 OSK14. place
42. place128Manuel Michalko/ACitroen Saxo [-]E1 OSK15. place
43. place75Werner Hofer/AFord Escort [-]E1 OSK16. place
49. place158Istvan Kavecz/HBMW E90 [-]E1 OSK17. place
54. place105Michael Emsenhuber/AVW Corrado [-]E1 OSK18. place
56. place104Markus Habeler/AVW Scirocco Rs1 [-]E1 OSK19. place
58. place76Manuel Seidl/APorsche 996 GT3 Cup [-]E1 OSK20. place
61. place71Bernhard Lenz/ABMW E36 M3 [-]E1 OSK21. place
62. place112Heiko Fiausch/AOpel Gabat Astra 16V [-]E1 OSK22. place
64. place116Roland Eder/AVW Golf Ii Gti 16V [-]E1 OSK23. place
66. place134Robert Unger/AVW Golf Gti 16V [-]E1 OSK24. place
75. place125Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess Golf [-]E1 OSK25. place
76. place121Norbert Jr. Strasser/AToyota Corolla AE86 [-]E1 OSK26. place
80. place78Andreas Wiedenhofer/AMazda 323 GTR WRC[-]E1 OSK27. place
82. place124Rudolf Windbacher/AHonda CRX-Vtec [-]E1 OSK28. place
85. place132Erich Eder/AVW Golf Gti 16V [-]E1 OSK29. place
87. place91Patrick Mayer/AVW Golf I 16V [-]E1 OSK30. place
88. place60Nicolas Reiter/AFord Escort Hki [-]E1 OSK31. place
89. place69Reinhold Nauschnegg/AOpel Vmax Calibra Turbo 2WD[-]E1 OSK32. place
91. place54Gottfried Traintinger/AOpel Kadett C Coupe [-]E1 OSK33. place
93. place118Mario Hohenwarter/AFord Focus ST170 DTC[-]E1 OSK34. place
94. place133Franz Roider/AFord Fiesta Rs [-]E1 OSK35. place
95. place129Robert Klaus/APeugeot 205 Rs16 [-]E1 OSK36. place
96. place122Michael Strasser/Toyota Corolla AE86 [-]E1 OSK37. place
97. place119Manfred Majkovski/ARenault Coupe Megane [-]E1 OSK38. place
99. place74Andreas Müllner/BMW E36 M3 [-]E1 OSK39. place
100. place88Markus Hochreiter/ASeat Ibiza Turbo [-]E1 OSK40. place
102. place92Werner Jud/AVW Golf Ii 16 V [-]E1 OSK41. place
103. place127Gerhard Lehner/AVW Golf Gti 16V [-]E1 OSK42. place
105. place126Martin Zamberger/APeugeot 106 Gti 16V [-]E1 OSK43. place
106. place142Gerald Pucher/ASuzuki Swift [-]E1 OSK44. place
113. place143Gunter Strohmeier/AAlfa Romeo Sud Ti [-]E1 OSK45. place
116. place100Werner Kogler/AVW Golf I [-]E1 OSK46. place
118. place145Gerhard Schermann/ASuzuki Swift [-]E1 OSK47. place
119. place123Gregor Hutter/AAlfa Romeo 145 [-]E1 OSK48. place
121. place96Christian Zottler/AOpel Kadett C Coupe [-]E1 OSK49. place
122. place107Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe [-]E1 OSK50. place
123. place110Christian Tschemer/AOpel Gsi Kadett E 16V [-]E1 OSK51. place
125. place114Alexander Wolf/APeugeot 306 Gti-6Rs [-]E1 OSK52. place
128. place95Jürgen Steiner/AVW Golf I [-]E1 OSK53. place
131. place113Christian Rosner/AHonda Civic [-]E1 OSK54. place
139. place106Gernot Steinlechner/Opel Corsa [-]E1 OSK55. place
144. place94Franz Haider/AVW Golf I [-]E1 OSK56. place
145. place81Karl Heinz Schauperl/AVW Käfer [-]E1 OSK57. place
157. place140Johann Blecha/AMini Cooper [-]E1 OSK58. place
160. place73Daniel Sailer/ABMW E30 [-]E1 OSK59. place
6. place33Dušan Nevìøil/CZNorma M20FC[M20FC-007/2011]E2-SC1. place
11. place36Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA30[30-04/09-PA30]E2-SC2. place
12. place37Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA30[30-03/09-PA30]E2-SC3. place
15. place34Michael Behnke/DOsella PA20S[PA20S-93/02]E2-SC4. place
30. place35Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA16[PA16-10/92]E2-SC5. place
44. place38Ferdinand Madrian/Norma M20F[M20-F-71/10]E2-SC6. place
47. place30Nicolas Brebsom/LNorma M20FC[M20FC-005/2012]E2-SC7. place
51. place43Marco Capucci/IOsella PA21 Junior[PA21-42/05-J-FIA]E2-SC8. place
72. place41Maurizio Pitorri/IWolf GB08[GB08-04/10]E2-SC9. place
101. place32Philipp Wilhelm/DPRC C3 SC[S2003/01]E2-SC10. place
8. place50Erich Edlinger/ABMW 320 IRL Evo [-]E2-SH1. place
22. place48Vladimír Vitver/CZAudi TT-R DTM[TT03-16]E2-SH2. place
26. place49Dan Michl/CZLotus Evora [-]E2-SH3. place
73. place47Petr Tomášek/CZSubaru Enterprise [-]E2-SH4. place
1. place1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]E2-SS1. place
2. place10Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02 [2KL-002]E2-SS2. place
3. place4Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30[30-08/09-FA30]E2-SS3. place
4. place7Vladimír Stankoviè/SLOOsella FA30[30-02/09-FA30]E2-SS4. place
5. place11Renzo Napione/IReynard 01L[01L-005]E2-SS5. place
7. place9Otakar Krámský/CZReynard 99L[99L-012]E2-SS6. place
9. place5Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]E2-SS7. place
10. place2Hermann Waldy/ALola B06/51 [B06/51-HU16]E2-SS8. place
18. place20Hermann jr. Waldy/ADallara F395[F395-001]E2-SS9. place
21. place13Hubert Galli/ADallara IR9[IR9-006]E2-SS10. place
23. place15Andreas Stollnberger/AOpel Lotus [ROL005/1988]E2-SS11. place
28. place26Federico Liber/IGloria Formula [-]E2-SS12. place
36. place17Florian Mauhart/ADallara F393[-]E2-SS13. place
39. place23Lubor Nový/CZDallara F302[F302-087]E2-SS14. place
40. place25Franco Berto/ITatuus Formula Renault [-]E2-SS15. place
48. place19Yann Heche/CHFormel Renault FR2000 [RC2000-080/08]E2-SS16. place
52. place18Martin Scherf/ATatuus Formula Renault [-]E2-SS17. place
67. place22Josef Tarmann/ADallara F302[F302-032]E2-SS18. place
68. place21Christian Bouvier/FTatuus FR2000[RC2000-731/07]E2-SS19. place
27. place218Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA9/90[PA9-134/85]HA1. place
46. place222Peter Behnke/DBenke Condor [-]HA2. place
78. place207Friedrich Huber/ALola T328 SV[T328/HU90]HA3. place
79. place220Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 [-]HA4. place
81. place204Jaroslav Prášek/CZChevron B42 [B42-78-04]HA5. place
98. place216Christian Knaflitsch/AShrike P16 [P16-03]HA6. place
104. place247Max Lamplmaier/AFord Escort 1800 BDA[-]HA7. place
108. place268Horst Pichler/AAbarth Osella SE021[SE021/0013]HA8. place
111. place217Paolo Cantarella/IOsella PA10[PA9-115/82]HA9. place
115. place249Michael Mitterer/AMazda RX3 MiTu [-]HA10. place
120. place210Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03 [1-03/112/TK9016/75/]HA11. place
124. place244 Giartuas/IPorsche 911 [-]HA12. place
126. place237Oskar Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]HA13. place
127. place248Roman Loinger/AAudi S1 [-]HA14. place
129. place230Christian Trimmel/AVW Golf Gti [-]HA15. place
130. place232Adolf Hochecker/AOpel Kadett C Coupe [-]HA16. place
132. place234Michael Penz/AVW Golf I Gti [-]HA17. place
133. place226Reinhold Prantl/APorsche 911 [-]HA18. place
134. place245Josef Michl/CZPorsche 911RS[-]HA19. place
138. place251Franz Brunner/AOpel Kadett B [-]HA20. place
140. place276Johannes Kraft/ABMW 2002 Ti [-]HA21. place
141. place252Mario Kremener/AVW Golf Ii 8V [-]HA22. place
142. place231Bernhard Erlacher/AFord Fiesta Mk1 [-]HA23. place
146. place278Joseph Obermoser/AAlfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1,5 [-]HA24. place
149. place229Thomas Schütz/ARenault 5 Alpine [-]HA25. place
150. place275Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 Ti [-]HA26. place
151. place213Wili Freudenschuss/ABMW E30 [-]HA27. place
152. place238Miroslav Adámek/CZNsu TT1300 [-]HA28. place
153. place227Wolfgangn Pointner/Ford Capri 3000GT[-]HA29. place
154. place262Erwin Kurka/ARenault Alpine A110 [-]HA30. place
155. place233Christian Kornherr/AFord Escort Tc [-]HA31. place
156. place208August Karl/AVW Austro V [-]HA32. place
158. place241Petr Dlouhý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]HA33. place
159. place250Metod Papež/SLOFord Escort RS2000 [-]HA34. place
161. place254Stefan Srabal/AFord Escort RS2000 [-]HA35. place
163. place256Walter Stietka/AVW 1302 [-]HA36. place
164. place286Christian Holzer/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA37. place
166. place265Jindøich Indra/CZŠkoda 110L [-]HA38. place
167. place224Jaroslav Baránek/SKFerrari 308 GT4 [-]HA39. place
168. place287Jürgen Pachteu/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA40. place
169. place239Igor Kotlušek/SLOAutobianchi A112 [-]HA41. place
170. place259Gerd Fischer/AFord Escort 1300 GT[-]HA42. place
171. place240Robert Pristavec/Autobianchi A112 [-]HA43. place
172. place260Friedrich Bock/AFord Escort 1300 GT[-]HA44. place
173. place273Reinhard Labner/AFerrari 250 GT[-]HA45. place
174. place282Josef Štìrba/CZFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]HA46. place
175. place277Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport [-]HA47. place
176. place206Helmut Kogler/AMerlyn Mk17/S[141FF70]HA48. place
177. place284Johannes Esterbauer/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA49. place
35. place183Dusan Borkovic/RSMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N1. place
45. place185Oskar Beneš/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo X [-]N2. place
50. place180Hannes Zenz/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N3. place
53. place182Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N4. place
57. place178Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N5. place
60. place184Dominika Benešová/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo X [-]N6. place
63. place189Dieter Holzer/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII[-]N7. place
65. place191Tomislav Muhvic/CRMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N8. place
69. place179Jiøí ml. Los/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N9. place
70. place186Martin Jerman/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N10. place
74. place188Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo X [-]N11. place
92. place190Gerd Jeschek/ABMW M3 3,2 [-]N12. place
107. place198Heimo Hinterhofer/AHonda Civic Type R [-]N13. place
110. place197Chris Andre Mayer/AHonda Civic Type R [-]N14. place
114. place193Bernhard Gassler/AHonda Civic Type R [-]N15. place
117. place181Peter Probhardt/ASubaru Impreza [-]N16. place
136. place194Wolfgang Schutting/ARenault Clio 16V [-]N17. place
147. place200Dominik Kern/Citroen Saxo 1,6 VTS[-]N18. place
165. place201Werner Windsteig/ACitroen Saxo VTS[-]N19. place
86. place148Dominik Olbert/AKTM X-Bow[-]XB1. place
109. place150Hubert Sonnberger/KTM X-Bow[-]XB2. place
143. place149Franz Olbert/AKTM X-Bow[-]XB3. place
178. place151Andreas Töscher/AKTM X-Bow[-]XB4. place
- 163Stefan Grünauer/Ford Escort Cosworth [-]A0. place
- 166Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STi WRX [091036/00]A0. place
- 167Manfred Fuchs/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]A0. place
- 93Martin Povoden/ARenault Megane Elise [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 137Andreas Lattner/ASuzuki Swift Gti [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 98Hermann Blasl/AOpel Kadett 16V [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 103Johannes Pabst/AOpel Kadett D [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 77Thomas Holzmann/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 131Johann Krammer/AAlfa Romeo 33 [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 136Walter Kurz/ASimca 1000 Rally 2 [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 138Ronald Lackner/ASuzuki Swift Gti [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 72Edi Lieber/AAudi 90 [-]E1 OSK0. place
- 27Alex Urthaler/IRadical SR4 [SR4-00004]E2-SC0. place
- 28Jiøí Svoboda/CZRadical SR3 [SR3-00142]E2-SC0. place
- 45Werner Karl/AAudi S2 R Quattro [-]E2-SH0. place
- 16Anton Mandl/ADallara F301[F301-016]E2-SS0. place
- 6Tiziano Ferrais/ILola T96/50 [B99/50-HU29]E2-SS0. place
- 8Milan Svoboda/CZLola T96/50 [T96/50-HU41]E2-SS0. place
- 271Patrick Ulz/AAlfa Romeo Sud Ti [-]HA0. place
- 253Johannes Wallner/AFord RS1800 [-]HA0. place
- 235Werner Forstinger/AFord Escort RS2000 [-]HA0. place
- 209Michel Pratlong/FHuron FP1[-]HA0. place
- 269Claudio Conti/IPorsche 911R [-]HA0. place
- 285Wolfgang Vala/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA0. place
- 290Thomas Baier/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA0. place
- 243Andreas Seiverth/AFord Capri RS2600 [-]HA0. place
- 196Helmut Harrer/AOpel Astra Gsi 16V [-]N0. place
- 153Gernot Müller/AKTM X-Bow[-]XB0. place
- 152Gerhard Vötsch/AKTM X-Bow[-]XB0. place

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz