english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1994-05-22
19. ročník Ústecká 21

Ústí nad Orlicí - MČR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2017-12-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 1Jiří Mičánek/CZReynard[913-015]06:43,32002:07,4501. gr. Ephoto
2. 72Josef Krečmer/CZRalt 32[763-RT32]06:53,11002:10,2202. gr. E
3. 75Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]07:02,78002:12,0103. gr. E
4. 78Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]07:06,35002:10,5404. gr. Ephoto
5. 25Jaromír Malý/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]07:18,88002:19,1001. gr. A
6. 27Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]07:19,23002:24,1402. gr. A
7. 77Jaroslav Krajčí/SK1-BL[TK2224/82/BL/]07:26,01002:22,1005. gr. E
8. 163Miroslav Čiliak/SKOpel Kadett GSi[-]07:39,40002:30,2003. gr. A
9. 110Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]07:41,21002:28,9006. gr. E
10. 59Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]07:42,53002:25,3207. gr. E
11. 46Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]07:42,89002:30,2001. gr. Nphoto
12. 90Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]07:43,31002:28,7801. gr. CN+C3
13. 58Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03/88[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]07:45,90002:27,0108. gr. E
14. 71Dan Novotný/CZ[1-03/325/1988]07:55,64002:24,8309. gr. E
15. 18Josef Míka/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]07:56,49002:34,22010. gr. E
16. 49Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 3[_aschmann/n]07:56,53002:30,4702. gr. N
17. 54Karel Nývlt/CZNissan[08236/92]07:59,68002:35,2203. gr. N
18. 105František Kačírek/CZFord Escort RS 2000[MM64211/92]08:01,26002:35,6404. gr. N
19. 5Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:02,59002:36,7104. gr. Aphoto
20. 143Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:04,59002:36,6801. gr. HA
21. 52Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:06,43002:37,9501. gr. PUphoto
22. 35Přemysl Bartoš/CZNissan Sunny GTi[4709TKII]08:06,59002:34,1105. gr. N
23. 45Alexandr Řasa/CZNissan[-]08:06,74002:36,4006. gr. Nphoto
24. 147Tomáš Hank/CZPeugeot 205GTi[-]08:07,87002:39,9007. gr. N
25. 47Daniel Hák/CZRenault 5GT Turbo[-]08:08,24002:38,1608. gr. N
26. 11Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136[19549/90]08:08,93002:40,7505. gr. A
27. 57Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]08:10,57002:29,07011. gr. E
28. 9Jaroslav Randus/CZASMS 02[TK2657/ASMŠ/]08:13,82002:29,52012. gr. E
29. 115Otakar Stuchlík/CSLucia F3 Škoda[-]08:17,55002:38,8902. gr. HA
30. 33Jaroslav Staněk/CZNissan Sunny[-]08:18,31002:40,9309. gr. N
31. 4Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]08:18,57002:40,0006. gr. Aphoto
32. 97Petr Čečil/CSŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:19,24002:42,5202. gr. PU
33. 55Vladimír Malina/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:20,33002:40,9003. gr. PUphoto
34. 146Josef Ježek/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:21,04002:44,30010. gr. N
35. 96Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:21,60002:41,5104. gr. PUphoto
36. 44Marek Šmíd/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:22,27002:45,51011. gr. N
37. 42Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]08:23,01002:43,42012. gr. N
38. 32Ladislav Hlubík/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:23,77002:42,47013. gr. N
39. 56František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]08:25,95002:41,93013. gr. E
40. 12Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:26,71002:43,7707. gr. A
41. 38Josef Jírovec/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:31,00002:45,4908. gr. A
42. 37Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:34,29002:47,49014. gr. Nphoto
43. 95Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]08:35,95002:43,8001. gr. H
44. 7Michal Patera/CZVW Polo Coupe[006933/86]08:37,01002:46,6709. gr. A
45. 6Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:37,55002:46,94010. gr. A
46. 15Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[15/89]08:44,37002:49,23011. gr. A
47. 177Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]08:47,07002:47,00015. gr. Nphoto
48. 3Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:51,87002:44,92012. gr. A
49. 103Pavel Procházka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:57,06002:53,2203. gr. HA
50. 122Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]09:01,24002:49,2604. gr. HA
51. 91Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[0099178/93]09:04,43002:52,65013. gr. A
52. 108Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper BMC[-]09:07,50002:59,5205. gr. HA
53. 112Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]09:12,94003:00,0906. gr. HA
54. 119Jiří Novotný/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:13,17002:54,9407. gr. HA
55. 107Petr Voňka/CZMG Midget Mk.I[-]09:18,70003:01,0508. gr. HA
56. 104Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]09:33,04003:06,4109. gr. HA
57. 210Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]09:44,00003:08,47010. gr. HA
58. 118František Bauer/CZMG UVA[-]10:06,97003:15,67011. gr. HA
59. 102Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]10:12,22003:09,60012. gr. HA
60. 63J. Růžička/CZAero Minor Sport[-]10:49,01003:31,43013. gr. HAphoto

Neklasifikováni

AB36Jan Kordoš/SKNissan Sunny 2.0 GTi[-]0----- N
AB62Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113]0----- E
AB120Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti/65[-]0----- HA
AB109Jaroslav Prášek/CZDelfín F Junior[1841-4]0----- HA
AB224Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]0----- HA
AB157Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Panthera[NNRO5813/84]0----- HA
AB8Eduard Patera/CZCitroën AX[VF007/88]0----- A

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Mičánek/CZReynard[913-015]Mičánek MotorsportEKL
3Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]JV AutosportAKL
4Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]B+B Rychnov nad KněžnouAKL
5Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Motorsport StuadAKL
6Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]AKL
7Michal Patera/CZVW Polo Coupe[006933/86]Patera MotorsportAKL
8Eduard Patera/CZCitroën AX[VF007/88]Patera MotorsportAAB
9Jaroslav Randus/CZASMS 02[TK2657/ASMŠ/]EKL
11Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136[19549/90]RT PlzeňAKL
12Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]AKL
15Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[15/89]AMK TOS HostivařAKL
18Josef Míka/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]Míka AutoEKL
25Jaromír Malý/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]MJ AutosportAKL
27Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]Motorsport StuadAKL
32Ladislav Hlubík/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Motorsport StuadNKL
33Jaroslav Staněk/CZNissan Sunny[-]Staněk MotorsportNKL
35Přemysl Bartoš/CZNissan Sunny GTi[4709TKII]Denim Racing TeamNKL
36Jan Kordoš/SKNissan Sunny 2.0 GTi[-]TCS BratislavaNAB
37Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Motorsport RT StuadNKL
38Josef Jírovec/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Autoteam Jas Hradec KrálovéAKL
42Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]IBI Racing KolibaNKL
44Marek Šmíd/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Sunny Cup D. BrezanyNKL
45Alexandr Řasa/CZNissan[-]Finop Sunny CupNKL
46Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]AK PragopapNKL
47Daniel Hák/CZRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
49Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 3[_aschmann/n]Stylex TunningNKL
52Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]6.května TlumačovPUKL
54Karel Nývlt/CZNissan[08236/92]EurosportNKL
55Vladimír Malina/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Motorsport AdámekPUKL
56František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]AMK Macocha BlanskoEKL
57Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]SAS BrnoEKL
58Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03/88[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]SAS BrnoEKL
59Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]Autosportklub Formule HavířovEKL
62Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113]SAS BrnoEAB
63J. Růžička/CZAero Minor Sport[-]Veteran PrahaHAKL
71Dan Novotný/CZ[1-03/325/1988]EKL
72Josef Krečmer/CZRalt 32[763-RT32]STS OpavaEKL
75Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]National RT SlovakiaEKL
77Jaroslav Krajčí/SK1-BL[TK2224/82/BL/]Motorsport ZuborEKL
78Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Důl OstravaEKL
90Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]SAS BrnoCN+C3KL
91Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[0099178/93]AKL
95Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]SAS BrnoHKL
96Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]B+B Rychnov nad KněžnouPUKL
97Petr Čečil/CSŠkoda Pick-Up[-]PUKL
102Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]SAS BrnoHAKL
103Pavel Procházka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Macocha BlanskoHAKL
104Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bikros Sport PoděbradyHAKL
105František Kačírek/CZFord Escort RS 2000[MM64211/92]Ford Detax Sport SystemsNKL
107Petr Voňka/CZMG Midget Mk.I[-]SAS BrnoHAKL
108Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper BMC[-]SAS BrnoHAKL
109Jaroslav Prášek/CZDelfín F Junior[1841-4]AK SvětláHAAB
110Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovEKL
112Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]SAS BrnoHAKL
115Otakar Stuchlík/CSLucia F3 Škoda[-]VCC AK Nová PakaHAKL
118František Bauer/CZMG UVA[-]HAKL
119Jiří Novotný/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Macocha BlanskoHAKL
120Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti/65[-]SAS BrnoHAAB
122Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/1496]VCC AK Nová PakaHAKL
143Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]SAS BrnoHAKL
146Josef Ježek/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Sunny Cup a.s.NKL
147Tomáš Hank/CZPeugeot 205GTi[-]AMK Bílá LabuťNKL
157Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Panthera[NNRO5813/84]SAS BrnoHAAB
163Miroslav Čiliak/SKOpel Kadett GSi[-]Castrol TeamAKL
177Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]AMK BS MostNKL
210Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]Autoteam Jas Hradec KrálovéHAKL
224Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]SAS BrnoHAAB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz