english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1985-05-11
10. ročník Memoriál Zdeňka Lišky, Březský vrch

Konice - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 2.1 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
Photo update: 2023-12-29
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 1Miroslav Šrachta/CZLada Spider 1600[TK6013-78]02:06,46001:03,0701. gr. B6photo
2. 2Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.204]02:08,81001:04,2902. gr. B6photo
3. 26Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/183/1982]02:09,55001:04,5001. gr. Ephoto
4. 32Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX[1-02/113/1975]02:10,32001:05,0002. gr. Ephoto
5. 3Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR 2000[JSK804-1976]02:11,56001:05,4803. gr. B6photo
6. 29Václav Lím/CZAvia AE3[TK9079/Avia-AE3/]02:11,67001:05,6903. gr. Ephoto
7. 49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-02/112/1975]02:12,06001:05,9204. gr. E
8. 37Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AE2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]02:12,73001:06,0405. gr. E
9. 39Lumír Firla/CZMTX[1-02/109/1974]02:13,39001:06,6206. gr. E
10. 63Jan Urbánek/CZMTX 1-03[-]02:15,04001:07,3107. gr. E
11. 76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/206/1984]02:15,97001:07,9608. gr. E
12. 42Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-04[1-04/KIN]02:16,49001:07,9609. gr. E
13. 45Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/187/1982]02:16,89001:08,64010. gr. E
14. 72Přemysl Bartoš/CZFE Lada[-]02:17,55001:08,49011. gr. E
15. 52Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/212/1984]02:18,39001:09,17012. gr. E
16. 48Bohumil Dědek/CSMTX 1-03[-]02:19,93001:09,53013. gr. E
17. 80Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]02:20,08001:09,7901. gr. Bphoto
18. 6Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:21,06001:07,8804. gr. B6photo
19. 360Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:21,80001:09,6705. gr. B6
20. 8Libor Valenta/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032451]02:22,02001:10,6506. gr. B6photo
21. 83Jindřich Blahák/CZAvia 01[Avia-AE1]02:26,06001:12,32014. gr. E
22. 15Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:26,07001:12,4707. gr. B6
23. 9Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]02:26,46001:13,1808. gr. B6
24. 231Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/026_/1977]02:26,54001:12,98015. gr. E
25. 125Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]02:26,72001:12,7301. gr. AP
26. 202Stanislav Škarda/CZ[1-01/028/1971]02:27,02001:12,14016. gr. E
27. 88Emil Krecl/CZ[-]02:27,23001:13,60017. gr. E
28. 132Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]02:28,75001:14,2002. gr. AP
29. 216Jozef Fellner/SK[-]02:28,90001:14,37018. gr. E
30. 143Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]02:30,11001:14,8303. gr. AP
31. 152František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]02:30,37001:15,1104. gr. AP
32. 166Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:31,41001:15,4305. gr. AP
33. 10Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:31,89001:15,4806. gr. AP
34. 243Lumír Tůma/CS[-]02:32,02001:15,75019. gr. E
35. 188Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]02:32,14001:16,0107. gr. AP
36. 184Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:32,47001:15,9208. gr. APphoto
37. 140Jiří Patera/CZLada 21011[-]02:33,26001:15,7209. gr. AP
38. 145Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]02:34,78001:17,17010. gr. AP
39. 170Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:35,24001:17,44011. gr. AP
40. 317Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:36,11001:17,8001. gr. Aphoto
41. 351Michal Patera/CZZastava 101[088827/74]02:36,60001:17,9602. gr. Aphoto
42. 306Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:37,11001:18,2303. gr. Aphoto
43. 319Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:37,13001:18,4904. gr. A
44. 354Emil Čuřík/CZZastava[-]02:37,14001:17,7905. gr. Aphoto
45. 309Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:37,33001:18,3306. gr. A
46. 322Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:37,69001:18,6807. gr. A
47. 195Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]02:37,86001:18,74012. gr. APphoto
48. 141František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:39,49001:19,5108. gr. A
49. 261Karel Telíšek/CZZastava[-]02:40,39001:20,0209. gr. Aphoto
50. 356Tomáš Mück/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:40,56001:20,02010. gr. A
51. 335Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:41,76001:20,87011. gr. A
52. 310Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:41,85001:20,83012. gr. A
53. 336Pavel Hrubant/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]02:42,13001:20,92013. gr. A
54. 334Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:43,83001:21,81014. gr. A
55. 337František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:45,85001:22,82015. gr. A
56. 357Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:48,18001:23,97016. gr. A
57. 180Vladimír Baran/CSLada[-]02:51,93001:25,23017. gr. A
58. 323Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]02:56,44001:28,17018. gr. A

Seznam přihlášených

Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK OSP Kralupy n. VltavouAP
Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]ARC BrnoBP
1Miroslav Šrachta/CZLada Spider 1600[TK6013-78]Svazarm NepomukB6KL
2Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.204]AMK MTX PrahaB6KL
3Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR 2000[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínB6KL
5Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínB6P
6Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínB6KL
8Libor Valenta/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032451]Autosport PrahaB6KL
9Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]AMK ZVS Uherské HradištěB6KL
10Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínB6P
10Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]APKL
13Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[-]Synthezia PardubiceB6P
15Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Městec KrálovéB6KL
16Hans Janeček/CSSpider[TK5013-74]Strojosvit KrnovB6P
17Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DoksyB6P
18Jozef Viskup/SKMTX 2-03[-]BAZ BratislavaB6P
26Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/183/1982]Autosport PrahaEKL
29Václav Lím/CZAvia AE3[TK9079/Avia-AE3/]Avia ČakoviceEKL
32Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX[1-02/113/1975]Konstruktiva PrahaEKL
36Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]Sev. keramické závody MostEP
37Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AE2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AMK OKD PaskovEKL
39Lumír Firla/CZMTX[1-02/109/1974]Důl President GottwaldEKL
42Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-04[1-04/KIN]DPB PaskovEKL
45Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/187/1982]ZŤS ŽeliezovceEKL
48Bohumil Dědek/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK KomořanyEKL
49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-02/112/1975]AMK Olšanské PapírnyEKL
50Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/209/1984]AMK Drudop BratislavaEP
52Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/212/1984]AMK ŠternberkEKL
63Jan Urbánek/CZMTX 1-03[-]Svazarm PetřvaldEKL
72Přemysl Bartoš/CZFE Lada[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéEKL
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/206/1984]ŽD BohumínEKL
80Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]Čes. Aut. Závody GŘ PrahaBKL
83Jindřich Blahák/CZAvia 01[Avia-AE1]Důk Vítězný únorEKL
88Emil Krecl/CZ[-]EKL
125Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 21011[-]RŘ OtrokoviceAPKL
127Jozef Studenič/SKLada[-]Devínská Nová VesAPP
132Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyAPKL
135Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[-]PrahaAPP
136Josef Hank/CZŠkoda[-]AMK JičínAPP
138Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]Stavby PrahaAPP
140Jiří Patera/CZLada 21011[-]Státní statky MostAPKL
141František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Svazarm BoleradiceAKL
143Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodAPKL
145Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]TAZ TrnavaAPKL
149Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovAPP
152František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]Slovcepa Banská BystricaAPKL
157Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]Blava DůbravkaAPP
161Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[-]ČSAD RožňavaAPP
166Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]Státní statek LánovAPKL
170Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AMK Libáň JCAPKL
180Vladimír Baran/CSLada[-]Calex Zl. MoravceAKL
184Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Česká SkaliceAPKL
188Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK SHD MostAPKL
195Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]RH KrálíkyAPKL
202Stanislav Škarda/CZ[1-01/028/1971]EKL
216Jozef Fellner/SK[-]Zväzarm Nové ZámkyEKL
230Zdeněk Vach/CS[-]AMK SHD MostEP
231Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/026_/1977]Svazarm BrumoviceEKL
243Lumír Tůma/CS[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaEKL
261Karel Telíšek/CZZastava[-]Aut. Sport střediško OlomoucAKL
305Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAP
306Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Svazarm PaskovAKL
309Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Česká Brána Ústí nad LabemAKL
310Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JeseníkAKL
312Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovAP
317Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OKD PaskovAKL
319Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]TachloviceAKL
321Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Velveta VarnsdorfAP
322Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Nová PakaAKL
323Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK NáchodAKL
333Jozef Jakubička/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]TAZ TrnavaAP
334Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Lesná okr. ZlínAKL
335Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AKM VyskeřAKL
336Pavel Hrubant/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]Avazarm Narex Praha 5AKL
337František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Svazarm KožušiceAKL
351Michal Patera/CZZastava 101[088827/74]AMK OSP SvitavyAKL
352Jaromír Malý/CZLada 1300[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéAP
354Emil Čuřík/CZZastava[-]Jaslo OlomoucAKL
356Tomáš Mück/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Savazarm StudénkaAKL
357Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Krnov CvilínAKL
360Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovB6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz