english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1982-09-25
ZAV Bílina - Přebor ČSR

Teplice - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2019-02-26
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 150Miroslav Adámek/CZSpider NSU[BS-0177-1977]02:44,32001:21,7101. gr. Gr,6photo
2. 129Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[TK9124/75/1-02/]02:46,04001:22,4501. gr. Gr.8
3. 37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]02:47,82001:23,8602. gr. Gr.8
4. 86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]02:50,11001:25,0303. gr. Gr.8
5. 54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]02:52,28001:25,4304. gr. Gr.8
6. 125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/142/1978]02:54,75001:26,9105. gr. Gr.8
7. 164Pavel Došek/CZMTX Zastava[Agro-01Dosek]02:56,51001:28,0406. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:57,12001:28,1401. gr. B+Gr.2photo
9. 73František Votoupal/CZSpider[Spider-Votoupal_]02:58,32001:28,7601. gr. Gr,6photo
10. 81Zdeněk Glauder/CZFE[RAF-75-01]02:59,27001:26,8707. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:59,40001:29,4002. gr. B+Gr.2photo
12. 267Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:00,03001:28,8503. gr. B+Gr.2photo
13. 96Jiří Rokos/CZMTX[-]03:00,80001:28,9808. gr. Gr.8
14. 38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:02,23001:30,6104. gr. B+Gr.2
15. 74Leo Baron/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:02,52001:30,7609. gr. Gr.8
16. 76Zdeněk Černý/CZMTX 1-02[SEG2-CZ]03:03,52001:31,75010. gr. Gr.8photo
17. 58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:04,56001:31,8505. gr. B+Gr.2
18. 77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:04,77001:32,32011. gr. Gr.8photo
19. 71Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]03:04,81001:32,1002. gr. Gr,6
20. 57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:05,45001:32,5306. gr. B+Gr.2
21. 40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:08,39001:33,8507. gr. B+Gr.2
22. 97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]03:08,62001:34,10012. gr. Gr.8
23. 84Jiří Dražek/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:09,43001:34,67013. gr. Gr.8photo
24. 45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:09,46001:34,3701. gr. AP
25. 1110Antonín Čejka/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:09,92001:34,55014. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 196Miroslav Plánička/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:10,01001:34,51015. gr. Gr.8photo
27. 63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:11,25001:35,4802. gr. AP
28. 237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:11,63001:35,46016. gr. Gr.8photo
29. 242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]03:12,21001:33,8003. gr. AP
30. 80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:12,99001:36,45017. gr. Gr.8
31. 99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]03:14,39001:36,6503. gr. Gr,6
32. 241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:15,13001:37,4801. gr. Gr.5photo
33. 92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:16,34001:36,6804. gr. AP
34. 15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]03:16,89001:37,7108. gr. B+Gr.2
35. 32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]03:17,36001:38,6701. gr. A
36. 43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:17,85001:38,5802. gr. A
37. 7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]03:18,65001:39,2503. gr. A
38. 64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:22,30001:40,2505. gr. AP
39. 66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]03:22,58001:41,1506. gr. AP
40. 29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:22,72001:40,2604. gr. A
41. 79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]03:23,19001:41,4507. gr. APphoto
42. 1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]03:23,46001:40,4905. gr. A
43. 28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]03:24,04001:41,3606. gr. A
44. 27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]03:24,45001:41,8707. gr. A
45. 36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]03:25,60001:41,8508. gr. APphoto
46. 65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:30,87001:43,8709. gr. APphoto
47. 9Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:33,15001:37,19018. gr. Gr.8
48. 18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]03:33,18001:46,3008. gr. A
49. 12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]03:34,18001:46,5109. gr. A
50. 21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:44,24001:43,76010. gr. A
51. 16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:45,41001:51,59011. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB110Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]0----- Gr,6
AB78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]0----- Gr.8photo
AB124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]0----- Gr.8
AB13Roman Štancl/CSFE[-]0----- Gr.8photo
AB39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]0----- B+Gr.2
AB42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]0----- B+Gr.2
AB67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]0----- AP
AB661 Rendl/CSŠkoda[-]0----- AP
AB30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]0----- A

Seznam přihlášených

1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK NáchodAKL
7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]AMK Č. BránaAKL
9Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-01[-]Nové Město na M.Gr.8KL
12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Velveta VarnsdortAKL
13Roman Štancl/CSFE[-]Plastimat LiberecGr.8AB
15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]Autosport PrahaB+Gr.2KL
16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodAKL
18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LoučeňAKL
21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK PaskovAKL
27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]AMK PísekAKL
28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]Rychnov n. KněžnouAKL
29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Nisasport Jablonec n.N.AKL
30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]MEZ BroumovAAB
32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]AMK PoličkaAKL
35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]MSK Praha 2B+Gr.2KL
36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]Spolana NeratoviceAPKL
37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]SKZ MostGr.8KL
38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK OstroměřB+Gr.2KL
39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]AMK KrnovB+Gr.2AB
40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Žel. BrodB+Gr.2KL
42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+Gr.2AB
43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]MTX MělníkAKL
45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BolaradiceAPKL
54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]AMK OlšanyGr.8KL
57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+Gr.2KL
58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Městec KrálovéB+Gr.2KL
59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO LibáňB+Gr.2KL
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK HamrAPKL
64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]RH PelhřimovAPKL
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK OstravaAPKL
66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]AMK PoděbradyAPKL
67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]AMK PoličkaAPAB
71Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]Strojosvit KrnovGr,6KL
73František Votoupal/CZSpider[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr,6KL
74Leo Baron/CZMTX 1-01[-]ČSAD KarvináGr.8KL
76Zdeněk Černý/CZMTX 1-02[SEG2-CZ]AMK SU TepliceGr.8KL
77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]BS MostGr.8KL
78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]SHD MostGr.8AB
79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]Mototechna BrnoAPKL
80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
81Zdeněk Glauder/CZFE[RAF-75-01]VětřkoviceGr.8KL
84Jiří Dražek/CSMTX 1-01[-]SHD MostGr.8KL
86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]ZO OstravaGr.8KL
92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NáchodAPKL
96Jiří Rokos/CZMTX[-]AMK StraškovGr.8KL
97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]AMK HavířovGr.8KL
99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]AMK Česká LípaGr,6KL
110Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]KomořanyGr,6AB
124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK HroznětínGr.8AB
125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/142/1978]AŠ MostGr.8KL
129Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[TK9124/75/1-02/]Autosport PrahaGr.8KL
150Miroslav Adámek/CZSpider NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČST PrahaGr,6KL
164Pavel Došek/CZMTX Zastava[Agro-01Dosek]Praha 5Gr.8KL
196Miroslav Plánička/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Sklo UnionGr.8KL
237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BohumínGr.8KL
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.5KL
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAPKL
267Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PříbramB+Gr.2KL
661 Rendl/CSŠkoda[-]AMK PS TepliceAPAB
1110Antonín Čejka/CSMTX 1-01[-]PS TepliceGr.8KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz