english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1981-04-19
Vyskeř

Vyskeř - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Atandance: 3770
Last update: 2013-04-08
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU 1300[BS-0177-1977]03:17,35001:37,6501. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:20,79001:39,4901. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]03:22,15001:40,6902. gr. Gr.8photo
4. 30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:22,47001:40,7403. gr. Gr.8photo
5. 26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:23,00001:41,4904. gr. Gr.8photo
6. 279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:23,28001:41,3901. gr. Gr.2photo
7. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]03:24,43001:41,6405. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:26,56001:42,8502. gr. Gr.2photo
9. 64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[1-02/102/73upg195/83]03:28,03001:43,0806. gr. Gr.8
10. 65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:28,73001:44,2307. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.210]03:29,30001:41,3402. gr. Gr.6photo
12. 50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[-]03:29,93001:44,8808. gr. Gr.8photo
13. 2Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Š Spider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:30,23001:44,8003. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:32,03001:45,2103. gr. Gr.2
15. 228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:33,43001:46,2604. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046108]03:33,61001:45,9705. gr. Gr.2
17. 33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:34,00001:45,9909. gr. Gr.8photo
18. 214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]03:34,03001:46,0406. gr. Gr.2photo
19. 207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:34,08001:46,1807. gr. Gr.2
20. 122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1300[-]03:35,97001:46,8901. gr. AP
21. 114Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120 Dakos[_Dakos]03:36,41001:47,0901. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]03:36,79001:48,3208. gr. Gr.2photo
23. 202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:37,70001:48,3209. gr. Gr.2photo
24. 276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:37,93001:48,67010. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]03:37,95001:47,47010. gr. Gr.8
26. 219Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]03:39,40001:49,27011. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:39,46001:49,00012. gr. Gr.2photo
28. 103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:39,56001:49,5202. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:39,84001:49,52011. gr. Gr.8
30. 246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:39,96001:49,89013. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]03:40,11001:49,2404. gr. Gr.6
32. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]03:40,56001:49,34014. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 157Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 1300[-]03:41,61001:50,6102. gr. APphoto
34. 156Peter Strnisko/CSLada 1300 MTX[-]03:42,05001:50,8503. gr. APphoto
35. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:42,07001:50,82015. gr. Gr.2photo
36. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,77001:51,13016. gr. Gr.2photo
37. 63Josef Silbrník/CZVaz 21011-22[-]03:43,28001:47,59012. gr. Gr.8photo
38. 4Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé B6 1300[JSK804-1976]03:43,37001:50,0605. gr. Gr.6photo
39. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]03:43,84001:51,90017. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTJ[AR77538469/]03:44,46001:51,8803. gr. Gr.5photo
41. 139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:44,56001:51,8704. gr. APphoto
42. 98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:44,59001:52,00013. gr. Gr.8photo
43. 281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:44,66001:51,95018. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]03:45,71001:52,40014. gr. Gr.8
45. 81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:49,12001:54,03015. gr. Gr.8
46. 136Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:49,93001:54,3805. gr. APphoto
47. 96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:50,03001:54,92016. gr. Gr.8photo
48. 108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120 P[-]03:51,23001:55,4506. gr. APphoto
49. 109Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:51,84001:53,0604. gr. Gr.5
50. 6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]03:53,87001:55,9406. gr. Gr.6photo
51. 112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:53,98001:56,16017. gr. Gr.8
52. 59Jozef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]03:54,18001:56,5007. gr. APphoto
53. 126Petr Bold/CSLada 1300[-]03:55,91001:57,9308. gr. APphoto
54. 255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]03:56,26001:57,8709. gr. APphoto
55. 9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]04:01,52001:48,1207. gr. Gr.6photo
56. 130Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]04:02,24002:00,56010. gr. APphoto
57. 107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava 1300[-]04:09,58002:03,40011. gr. APphoto
58. 110Petr Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]04:14,96001:53,76019. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]04:27,36001:50,0005. gr. Gr.5photo
60. 277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]04:45,38002:22,14020. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]0----- Gr.6photo
AB288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
AB257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava 1300[-]0----- APphoto
AB131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]0----- APphoto
AB243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
AB240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]0----- Gr.5
AB283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]0----- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

Jaroslav Schwarz/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK VolduchyGr.8P
Jaroslav Šustr/CZS - 03[-]Gr.8P
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU 1300[BS-0177-1977]AMK Čs. TelevizeGr.6KL
2Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Š Spider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostrava ZábřehGr.6KL
4Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé B6 1300[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6AB
6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6KL
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02/3]AMK Sp. RožňavaGr.6P
9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]AMK HavířovGr.6KL
10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]AMK Kruš. strojírny LitvínovGr.6KL
21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Gr.8KL
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]Gr.8KL
26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]Gr.8KL
27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8KL
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8KL
33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]Gr.8KL
50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[-]Gr.8KL
59Jozef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]APKL
62Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]Gr.8P
63Josef Silbrník/CZVaz 21011-22[-]Gr.8KL
64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[1-02/102/73upg195/83]Gr.8KL
65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8KL
73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]SMK DoubravaGr.8KL
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK STST MostGr.8P
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.210]AMK ŽD BohumínGr.6KL
77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]AMK ŽeliezovceGr.8KL
81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaGr.8KL
88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 1Gr.8KL
96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OpavaGr.8KL
97Josef Novák/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouGr.8P
98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PlzeňGr.8KL
101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]Gr.5AB
103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]Gr.5KL
104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[5037225]Gr.5KL
105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTJ[AR77538469/]Gr.5KL
107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava 1300[-]APKL
108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120 P[-]APKL
109Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.5KL
110Petr Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2KL
112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OstravaGr.8KL
113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]Gr.2KL
114Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120 Dakos[_Dakos]Gr.5KL
121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]Gr.2KL
122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1300[-]APKL
126Petr Bold/CSLada 1300[-]APKL
130Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]APKL
131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]APAB
136Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]APKL
139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]APKL
156Peter Strnisko/CSLada 1300 MTX[-]APKL
157Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 1300[-]APKL
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046108]Gr.2KL
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]Gr.2KL
219Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2KL
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2AB
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]Gr.2KL
233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava 1300[-]APAB
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]Gr.2KL
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2KL
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2AB
243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2AB
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2KL
255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[1726091]APKL
257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2AB
276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]Gr.2KL
278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]Gr.2KL
279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-01[1-03/MilanCernik/]AMK Praha 8Gr.8P
283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]Gr.2AB
286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2AB
288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2AB
292Ladislav Molnár/SKSpider Lada 1300[Spider-Giom3-2_]AMK DBMB BratislavaGr.6P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz