english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1979-05-09
Březský vrch

Konice - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2016-12-28
Results update: 2022-05-09
   

Klasifikováni

1. 24Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/prototyp]02:15,4001. gr. Gr.8
2. 180Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX[-]02:21,2002. gr. Gr.8
3. 76Jaroslav Vorel/CZFE[-]02:21,3003. gr. Gr.8
4. 75Miroslav Krejsa/CZFE[-]02:22,7004. gr. Gr.8
5. 74Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]02:24,5005. gr. Gr.8
6. 45Zdeněk Housa/CZFE[-]02:24,9006. gr. Gr.8
7. 168Karel Machačka/CSFE[-]02:26,3007. gr. Gr.8
8. 97Karel Sládek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]02:28,3008. gr. Gr.8
9. 150Jan Schwarz/CZ[-]02:28,6009. gr. Gr.8
10. 98Milan Kotol/CS[-]02:28,70010. gr. Gr.8
11. 155Jiří Švec/CZŠ[JSK804-1976]02:28,7001. gr. Gr.6
12. 66Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda[-]02:29,1001. gr. A2
13. 172František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:29,8002. gr. A2
14. 72Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]02:29,9002. gr. Gr.6
15. 188Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]02:30,00011. gr. Gr.8
16. 127Jan Osladil/CZ[-]02:30,50012. gr. Gr.8
17. 78Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]02:31,00013. gr. Gr.8
18. 111Jaroslav Lodr/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]02:31,0003. gr. A2
19. 121Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:31,1004. gr. A2
20. 94Vladimír Zetek/CZ[-]02:31,30014. gr. Gr.8
21. 30Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:31,50015. gr. Gr.8
22. 62Petr Kalous/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]02:32,10016. gr. Gr.8
23. 171Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]02:32,10017. gr. Gr.8
24. 710Jiří Lounek/CSFE[-]02:32,30018. gr. Gr.8
25. 134Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda[-]02:32,6005. gr. A2
26. 69Josef Kolář/CZ[-]02:32,80019. gr. Gr.8
27. 25Jiří Drážek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]02:33,40020. gr. Gr.8
28. 165František Šíp/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:33,5006. gr. A2
29. 52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]02:33,8007. gr. A2
30. 190Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]02:34,5008. gr. A2
31. 51Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:35,5009. gr. A2
32. 80František Vajsberger/CS[-]02:36,00021. gr. Gr.8
33. 67Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]02:36,10010. gr. A2
34. 81Josef Novák/CS[-]02:36,30022. gr. Gr.8
35. 86Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]02:36,40011. gr. A2
36. 120Ladislav Mühlstein/CZFiat 127[-]02:36,80012. gr. A2
37. 15Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:37,40013. gr. A2
38. 60Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:37,50014. gr. A2
39. 63Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda[-]02:37,50015. gr. A2
40. 182Václav Varadínek/CS[-]02:38,40023. gr. Gr.8
41. 137Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]02:38,50016. gr. A2
42. 71Stanislav Hertel/CS[-]02:38,50024. gr. Gr.8
43. 143Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:38,90017. gr. A2
44. 156Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:39,40018. gr. A2
45. 46Ladislav Dvořák/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:40,40019. gr. A2
46. 197Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]02:40,70020. gr. A2
47. 53Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]02:40,80021. gr. A2
48. 73František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:41,30022. gr. A2
49. 2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128[-]02:41,3001. gr. A1
50. 119Josef Lokvenc/CSFiat[-]02:42,00023. gr. A2
51. 7Jaroslav Vlach/CSFiat 127[-]02:42,30024. gr. A2
52. 64Vlad. Žáček/CSŠkoda[-]02:42,50025. gr. A2
53. 164Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:43,20026. gr. A2
54. 118Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]02:43,20027. gr. A2
55. 123Zdeněk Němec/CZLada MTX[-]02:43,80028. gr. A2
56. 4František Adámek/CZFiat 128[-]02:44,0002. gr. A1
57. 175Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]02:44,10029. gr. A2
58. 16Bohumil Dědek/CZFiat 128[-]02:44,3003. gr. A1
59. 116Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]02:44,3004. gr. A1
60. 12Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128[-]02:44,8005. gr. A1
61. 132Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda[-]02:45,70030. gr. A2
62. 6Miroslav Beran/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:45,80031. gr. A2
63. 122Zdeněk Němec/CZTrabant[-]02:46,00032. gr. A2
64. 170Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:46,30033. gr. A2
65. 141Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]02:47,3003. gr. Gr.6
66. 79Petr Vojáček/CZ[-]02:48,50025. gr. Gr.8
67. 139Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128[-]02:48,6006. gr. A1
68. 161Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]02:49,40034. gr. A2
69. 42František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:50,50035. gr. A2
70. 38Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant[-]02:51,40036. gr. A2
71. 114Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:53,3007. gr. A1
72. 8Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128[-]02:55,2009. gr. A1
73. 70Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda[-]02:55,2008. gr. A1
74. 39Petr Stránský/CSTrabant[-]02:55,60037. gr. A2
75. 55Ivo Lindner/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:55,60038. gr. A2
76. 146Josef Řezníček/CSLada MTX[-]02:55,90039. gr. A2
77. 31Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:56,50010. gr. A1
78. 22Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:57,20011. gr. A1
79. 14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:57,30012. gr. A1
80. 29Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:57,50013. gr. A1
81. 107Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:58,00014. gr. A1
82. 90Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant[-]02:58,10040. gr. A2
83. 32Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:00,60015. gr. A1
84. 26Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]03:01,00016. gr. A1
85. 1Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant[-]03:02,40041. gr. A2
86. 18Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:02,80017. gr. A1
87. 59Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:03,00018. gr. A1
88. 20Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:04,20019. gr. A1
89. 23Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:05,00020. gr. A1
90. 61Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]03:05,40021. gr. A1
91. 163Lumír Šafránek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:05,70042. gr. A2
92. 34Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant[-]03:12,00043. gr. A2
93. 19Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:12,20022. gr. A1
94. 158Petr Stratilík/CSTrabant[-]03:16,00044. gr. A2
95. 5Václav Vorásek/CSSpider[Spider-Vorasek_]03:20,2004. gr. Gr.6photo
96. 128Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:43,00045. gr. A2
97. 54Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:27,50046. gr. A2
98. 196Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:39,40047. gr. A2

Neklasifikováni

AB138Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- A2
AB103Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- A1
AB33Pavel Lakomý/CSTrabant[-]0----- A2
AB36Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant[-]0----- A2
AB142Jaroslav Randus/CZTrabant[-]0----- A2
AB58Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
AB49Bohumil Matoušek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
AB166Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant[-]AKM Krnov CvilínA2KL
2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128[-]Praha 6A1KL
3Václav Skála/CSLada[-]AMK PetřvaldA1P
4František Adámek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Vrbno pod PradědemA1KL
5Václav Vorásek/CSSpider[Spider-Vorasek_]AMK DobroviceGr.6KL
5Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[-]Autosportklub DPG HavířovGr.6P
6Miroslav Beran/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LošticeA2KL
7Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128[-]AMK ProstějovA1P
7Jaroslav Vlach/CSFiat 127[-]AMK NošoviceA2KL
8Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA1KL
9Rudolf Potůček/CZFiat 128[-]Svazarm Restaurace LiberecA1P
10František Doubek/CSSimca 1000 Rallye 2[-]Svazarm PrahaA1P
11Ivan Brada/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2P
12Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Praha 1A1KL
13Martin Vrabec/CSTrabant[-]Bílá Labut PrahaA2P
14Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Pramet ŠumperkA1KL
15Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110[-]VětřkoviceA2KL
16Bohumil Dědek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK KomořanyA1KL
17Miloslav Vrňák/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]Autosportklub stavby PrahaA1P
18Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
19Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA1KL
20Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ChebA1KL
21Jiří Zoufalý/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK přešticeA1P
22Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK důl Vítězný únor OstravaA1KL
23Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Český KrumlovA1KL
24Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/prototyp]Svazerm LIAZ JablonecGr.8KL
25Jiří Drážek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Severočeský hnědouhelný revír mostGr.8KL
26Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AK Praha ŽižkovA1KL
27Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda[-]AMK VarnsdorfA1P
28Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Důl Doubrava OrlováA1P
29Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Zruč n. S.A1KL
30Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
31Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Báńské stavby MostA1KL
32Miroslav Černý/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]TJ Rudá hvězda LounyA1KL
33Pavel Lakomý/CSTrabant[-]JZD 9. května ČervenkaA2AB
34Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant[-]AMK KlatovyA2KL
35Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovA2P
36Jaroslav Cabal/CSTrabant[-]AMK RakviceA2AB
37Vladimír Novák/CZTrabant[-]AMK ŘevniceA2P
38Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant[-]AMK KlatovyA2KL
39Petr Stránský/CSTrabant[-]AMK PAL TáborA2KL
40Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda[-]AMK KlatovyA2P
41Rudolf Böhm/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Báňské stavby mostA2P
42František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]Svazarm Brandýs n.L.A2KL
43Jan Míč/CSFiat 128[-]Motorsportklub Praha 2A2P
44Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sprint PrahaA2P
45Zdeněk Housa/CZFE[-]AMK Elitex Červený KostelecGr.8KL
46Ladislav Dvořák/CSŠkoda 110[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavA2KL
47Miloš Zeis/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK MělníkA2P
48Jiří Sedlák/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK TřeboňA2P
49Bohumil Matoušek/CSŠkoda 110[-]Svazarm MělníkA2AB
50Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Rudné doly Lipová lázeňA1P
51Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LedeniceA2KL
52Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda[-]Svazarm JeseníkA2KL
53Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]AMK Sprint PrahaA2KL
54Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Silnice BrnoA2KL
55Ivo Lindner/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Úvaly u PrahyA2KL
56Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceA2P
57Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Světlá n. S.A2P
58Ivo Vasylyk/CZZastava[-]AML Františkovy LázněA2P
58Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyškovA2AB
59Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK VsetínA1KL
60Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZSS ProstějovA2KL
61Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
62Petr Kalous/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Báńské stavby MostGr.8KL
63Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Silniční středisko Praha 2A2P
63Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Silniční stř. PrahaA2KL
64Vlad. Žáček/CSŠkoda[-]ÚVMV PrahaA2KL
65Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]AMK sprint PrahaA2P
66Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecA2KL
67Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK Urxovy závody Val. MeziříčíA2KL
69Josef Kolář/CZ[-]Svazarm Autoservis MostGr.8KL
70Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda[-]AMK KlatovyA1KL
71Stanislav Hertel/CS[-]AMK OpavaGr.8KL
72Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]VCHZ Syntezia SemtínGr.6KL
73František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100[-]KožušiceA2KL
74Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]AMK Starý PlzenecGr.8KL
75Miroslav Krejsa/CZFE[-]Svazerm LIAZ JablonecGr.8KL
76Jaroslav Vorel/CZFE[-]Svazarm Autosport Praha 10Gr.8KL
78Zdeněk Zejda/CS[-]Gr.8KL
79Petr Vojáček/CZ[-]AMK PAL TáborGr.8KL
80František Vajsberger/CS[-]AMK Chodov okr. SokolovGr.8KL
81Josef Novák/CS[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouGr.8KL
83Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.8P
86Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]ASK DPG HavířovA2KL
90Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant[-]OstravaA2KL
91Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 124[-]ARC BrnoA2P
94Vladimír Zetek/CZ[-]Svazarm Krušnohorské str. LitvínovGr.8KL
97Karel Sládek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Plzeň LiticeGr.8KL
98Milan Kotol/CS[-]ARC BrnoGr.8KL
103Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Autopal Nový JičínA1AB
107Zdeněk Langer/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK HraniceA1KL
111Jaroslav Lodr/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Mototechna Ústí nad LabemA2KL
113Miloš Kapr/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]Svazarm PrahaA2P
114Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KoniceA1KL
116Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]OstravaA1KL
117Vlastimil Miléř/CSTrabant[-]AMK Sever. Hněd. Doly mostA2P
118Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Dvůr Králov n.L.A2KL
119Josef Lokvenc/CSFiat[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
120Ladislav Mühlstein/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovA2KL
121Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK HovoranyA2KL
122Zdeněk Němec/CZTrabant[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA2KL
123Zdeněk Němec/CZLada MTX[-]AMK Autonova BrnoA2KL
127Jan Osladil/CZ[-]AMK JZD Červenka Tři DvoryGr.8KL
128Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Rožnov p.R.A2KL
132Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda[-]PS TepliceA2KL
133Bohumír Plaček/CZFE[-]AMK Praha 7Gr.8P
134Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda[-]JZD Dobré v Orlických horáchA2KL
137Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PilníkovA2KL
138Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ZSS Uherské HradištěA2P
138Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Uherské HradištěA2AB
139Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128[-]OPP Žďár n. S.A1KL
141Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]Strojosvit Svazarm KrnovGr.6KL
142Jaroslav Randus/CZTrabant[-]AMK ČSAD Nový JičínA2AB
143Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Dvůr Králov n.L.A2KL
146Josef Řezníček/CSLada MTX[-]AMK Dvůr Králov n.L.A2KL
150Jan Schwarz/CZ[-]AMK RokycanyGr.8KL
155Jiří Švec/CZŠ[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
156Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK VrchlabíA2KL
158Petr Stratilík/CSTrabant[-]OstravaA2KL
161Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Důl Doubrava OrlováA2KL
163Lumír Šafránek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]Svazarm Praha 10A1P
163Lumír Šafránek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]PrahaA2KL
164Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoA2KL
165František Šíp/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]Svazarm Mladá BoleslavA2KL
166Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Narex PrahaA2AB
168Karel Machačka/CSFE[-]AMK HroznětínGr.8KL
170Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha 10A2KL
171Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.8KL
172František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]DoubravaA2KL
175Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK LibáňA2KL
180Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX[-]Svazarm ŠternberkGr.8KL
181František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]KoryčanyA2P
182Václav Varadínek/CS[-]Autozbrojklub BrnoGr.8KL
188Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]PrahaGr.8KL
190Josef Vondrák/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK Severočeský hnědouhelný revír MostA2KL
196Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaA2KL
197Jiří Zbožínek/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2KL
205Zdeněk Jebavý/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n.L.A2P
710Jiří Lounek/CSFE[-]Autozbrojklub BrnoGr.8KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz