english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1989-10-01
MČSSR Havířov-Šenov

Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár/CS


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1989-10-01 Havířov-Šenov, CSV
1989-10-01 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Škoda
1989-10-01 Havířov-Šenov, Formule Mondial
1989-10-01 Havířov-Šenov, A Pohár

Lenght: 4.32 km
Results update: 2021-05-19

Klasifikováni

1. 2Petr Bold/CSLada[-]2345:06,090---
2. 1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]2345:11,500---
3. 3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]2346:02,490---
4. 5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]2346:10,620---
5. 6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2346:13,640---
6. 60Josef Venc/CZŠkoda[-]2347:06,010---
7. 50Jan Heřmánek/CZLada Samara[-]2245:13,300---
8. 7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]2245:16,040---
9. 10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2245:17,250---
10. 24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2245:17,850---
11. 9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2246:11,520---
12. 55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2246:12,010---
13. 12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]2246:40,920---
14. 4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]2242:41,770---
15. 18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2145:45,870---
16. 22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]2145:54,240---
17. 17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2147:15,250---

Neklasifikováni

AB16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]2041:01,620---
AB35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]1835:01,470---
AB53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 781[-]1837:08,780---
AB49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]1840:26,550---
AB25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]17-----
AB19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]11-----
AB21Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda Favorit[-]8-----
AB47Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]5-----
AB57Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 130[-]4-----
AB11Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]4-----
AB14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]4-----

Nestartovali

NT31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----
T58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 2Petr Bold/CSLada[-]01:57,180
2. 1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:58,750
3. 4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:59,150
4. 3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]01:59,520
5. 5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]02:01,170
6. 35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]02:01,300
7. 10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:01,560
8. 6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:01,570
9. 60Josef Venc/CZŠkoda[-]02:01,650
10. 11Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]02:01,680
11. 7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]02:02,730
12. 50Jan Heřmánek/CZLada Samara[-]02:03,080
13. 24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:03,210
14. 19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]02:03,260
15. 18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:03,490
16. 53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 781[-]02:03,640
17. 14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]02:04,410
18. 17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:05,940
19. 16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,140
20. 58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,150
21. 47Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,490
22. 22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]02:06,520
23. 21Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda Favorit[-]02:06,540
24. 25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,600
25. 12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:06,610
26. 9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:08,090
27. 57Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:08,720
28. 49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:09,130
29. 55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:09,130
30. 44Jiří Martýnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:09,280
31. 38Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:09,550
32. 68Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:13,690
33. 42Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]02:15,700
34. 67Ladislav Loun/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]02:16,110
35. 41Zdeněk Němec/CZLada[-]02:17,430
36. 69František Luzsicza/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]02:17,540
37. 48Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]02:19,140
38. 32Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 136 L[-]02:23,570
39. 74Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda[-]02:26,000

Seznam přihlášených

1Josef Michl/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]ARC BrnoKL
2Petr Bold/CSLada[-]GR DPHMB BratislavaKL
3Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]Geodezie LiberecKL
4Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Motorsport LiberecKL
5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda[-]Bratislava Devínská Nová VesKL
6František Došek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]TJ ČSS HořínKL
7Rudolf Machánek/SKLada[-]GR DPHMB BratislavaKL
8Ivan Kotleba/CZLada[-]Fortuna TrnavaP
9Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Milo OlomoucKL
10Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]AP GŘ PrahaKL
11Milan Karásek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Motorsport LiberecAB
12Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]BAZ BratislavaKL
14Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136 L Favorit[-]Krakonoš JilemniceAB
16Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]OSP KralupyAB
17Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Hořice v PodkrkonošíKL
18Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]KyjovKL
19Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 130 L AF[-]Jablonec n. NisouAB
21Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda Favorit[-]Praha 4 ŽižkovAB
22William Jenšík/CZŠkoda 130 WT[-]OZS JihlavaKL
23František Kabela/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]BoleradiceP
24Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]VOKD 24 OstravaKL
25Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]SS LánovAB
26Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Česká SkaliceP
27Václav Mrázek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]Spolana NeratoviceP
28Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]Důl AZ OrlováP
30Milan Vosáhlo/CSŠkoda[-]Spoje PlzeňP
31Jaroslav Ryšavý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Crystale Nový BorNT
32Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 136 L[-]Důl Staříč Frýdek-MístekNQ
33Jiří Mariánek/CZLada 2105 MTX[-]ARC BrnoP
35Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]SS LánovAB
37Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]PrahaP
38Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Klenoty BrnoNQ
39Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]ŽatecP
41Zdeněk Němec/CZLada[-]ARC BrnoNQ
42Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]VTŽ ChomutovNQ
44Jiří Martýnek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]401 Ostrava PorubaNQ
45Jiří Malchárek/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]Priemstav BratislavaP
47Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Důl DoubravaAB
48Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Elite ProstějovNQ
49Ladislav Hlubík/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]ModráAB
50Jan Heřmánek/CZLada Samara[-]Stavby PrahaKL
52Jiří ml. Bažata/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]JZD Rozvoj TrštěniceP
53Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 781[-]Škoda AZNP Mladá BoleslavAB
55Antonín Jelínek/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]SKZ MostKL
57Josef Housa/CZŠkoda 130[-]SS Vysoké nad JizerouAB
58Václav Franta/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Autoclub Praha 4T
60Josef Venc/CZŠkoda[-]Narex PrahaKL
62Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]Havlíčkův BrodP
65Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 130 L[-]Valašské MeziříčíP
66Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]ARC BrnoP
67Ladislav Loun/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]PříborNQ
68Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]HartvíkoviceNQ
69František Luzsicza/SKŠkoda 130 L[-]HurbanovoNQ
70Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]Lomnice n. PopelkouP
71Jozef Jakubička/CSŠkoda 130 L[-]ZTS TrnavaP
72Jaroslav Jaško/CSŠkoda[-]Interhotel PrahaP
74Miroslav Hercjuk/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Narex PrahaNQ

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz