english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1977-10-01
II. Ročník ZAV Mladá Vožice

Mladá Vožice - PČSR oblast A ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2008-01-01
Results update: 2022-04-28
            

Klasifikováni

1. 133Miroslav Starý/CZFiat MTE[2-01/0201]02:58,20001:24,6001. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 197Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:10,40001:30,8001. gr. B8
3. 174Jaroslav Pácl/CSFE Lada 2101[-]03:11,20001:31,8002. gr. B8
4. 33Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]03:11,40001:33,8001. gr. A2
5. 131Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda 1300[Spider-Vagner_]03:11,60001:34,0002. gr. Gr.6
6. 138Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:12,20001:31,2003. gr. B8
7. 88Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:13,00001:34,0005. gr. B8
8. 141Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX[-]03:13,00001:32,4004. gr. B8
9. 11Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]03:14,40001:31,2001. gr. A5
10. 52Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:14,80001:35,8002. gr. A2
11. 168Jaroslav Ginsl/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:15,40001:35,2003. gr. A2
12. 75Václav Vorásek/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:16,00001:36,8004. gr. A2
13. 139Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:16,20001:35,0006. gr. B8
14. 65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:16,20001:36,4005. gr. A2
15. 204Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:16,40001:33,0007. gr. B8
16. 12Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda[-]03:16,60001:35,0002. gr. A5
17. 132Hans Janeček/CSŠkoda Spider[Spider-Dupr_]03:16,80001:36,6003. gr. Gr.6photo
18. 137Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:17,00001:29,8008. gr. B8
19. 205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]03:17,20001:35,2006. gr. A2
20. 87Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:18,60001:37,6007. gr. A2
21. 91František Bednář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]03:19,00001:34,0008. gr. A2
22. 77Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:19,20001:35,6009. gr. A2
23. 99Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:20,60001:35,20010. gr. A2
24. 83Jaroslav Duchek/CSNSU 996[-]03:20,60001:37,80011. gr. A2
25. 100Pavel Dvořák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]03:20,80001:38,20013. gr. A2
26. 2Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda[-]03:20,80001:38,80012. gr. A2
27. 79Jan Semlbauer/CZFiat 127[-]03:21,20001:39,40014. gr. A2
28. 71Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]03:21,40001:39,00015. gr. A2
29. 62Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]03:21,60001:39,20016. gr. A2
30. 82Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:21,80001:39,40017. gr. A2
31. 84Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]03:22,40001:39,40018. gr. A2
32. 30Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:22,60001:36,4009. gr. B8
33. 117Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:23,80001:38,8003. gr. A5
34. 200Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]03:24,00001:36,80010. gr. B8
35. 18Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128 AC[-]03:24,40001:40,8001. gr. A1
36. 207Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat[-]03:24,40001:38,8002. gr. A1
37. 24Emil Krecl/CZFiat[-]03:25,00001:41,4003. gr. A1
38. 179Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]03:25,00001:40,4004. gr. Gr.6photo
39. 58Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:25,00001:40,20019. gr. A2
40. 74Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:25,40001:41,60020. gr. A2
41. 53Václav Vácha/CSFE Lada[-]03:25,60001:39,20011. gr. B8
42. 76Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 1150[-]03:25,80001:41,60021. gr. A2
43. 85Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:27,40001:41,20022. gr. A2
44. 117Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]03:28,00001:41,8004. gr. A1
45. 95Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]03:29,20001:40,00023. gr. A2
46. 184Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 T[-]03:30,20001:40,8004. gr. A5
47. 19Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:31,40001:42,20024. gr. A2
48. 172Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:31,60001:41,40025. gr. A2
49. 147Jaroslav Pivrnec/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:32,00001:42,00026. gr. A2
50. 22Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]03:32,60001:44,2005. gr. A1
51. 7Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]03:32,80001:41,00027. gr. A2
52. 94Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:33,20001:40,60028. gr. A2
53. 6Ladislav Bernátek/CSŠkoda Spider[Spider-Bernatek_]03:33,20001:43,2005. gr. Gr.6photo
54. 27Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128[-]03:34,00001:45,0006. gr. A1
55. 90Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]03:34,20001:45,20029. gr. A2
56. 130Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]03:34,40001:43,6007. gr. A1
57. 30Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]03:35,40001:42,00030. gr. A2
58. 31Jan Míč/CSFiat[-]03:36,00001:45,0008. gr. A1
59. 92Jaroslav Častoral/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:37,20001:44,60031. gr. A2
60. 126Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]03:37,20001:45,20032. gr. A2
61. 37Pavel Podsklan/CSFiat 128 SL[-]03:39,80001:47,2009. gr. A1
62. 109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]03:40,40001:46,80033. gr. A2
63. 125Ivan Cuna/CSŠkoda[-]03:40,60001:54,00034. gr. A2
64. 38Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128 SL[-]03:41,20001:50,40010. gr. A1
65. 158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[-]03:42,60001:46,4005. gr. A5
66. 119Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]03:43,00001:48,8006. gr. A5
67. 64Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:44,00001:48,60035. gr. A2
68. 34Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]03:45,40001:50,40011. gr. A1
69. 47Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 600[-]03:46,20001:51,80036. gr. A2
70. 49Pavel Růžička/CSHonda N600[-]03:46,40001:52,00037. gr. A2
71. 35Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]03:47,00001:50,80012. gr. A1
72. 45Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]03:47,40001:50,40038. gr. A2
73. 69Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 SC[-]03:48,40001:54,20013. gr. A1
74. 46Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:48,80001:51,80039. gr. A2
75. 32Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124 SC[-]03:49,20001:49,40014. gr. A1
76. 207Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]03:51,40001:52,80040. gr. A2
77. 59Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601S[-]03:53,60001:55,00041. gr. A2
78. 80Vladimír Kafka/CSFiat 128[-]03:53,60001:53,80042. gr. A2
79. 136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]03:53,80001:54,00043. gr. A2
80. 61Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:54,20001:54,20044. gr. A2
81. 3Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:54,60001:54,20015. gr. A1
82. 44Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]03:54,80001:55,00045. gr. A2
83. 146Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]04:02,00001:58,40016. gr. A1
84. 29Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]04:02,60001:58,40017. gr. A1
85. 8Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]04:03,20001:59,00018. gr. A1
86. 112Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:11,80002:03,20019. gr. A1
87. 188František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:12,00001:41,00046. gr. A2
88. 36Jaromír Pavlíček/CZLada 2103[-]04:16,60002:06,80020. gr. A1
89. 1Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]04:25,80002:12,60021. gr. A1
90. 73Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]04:29,00001:52,00047. gr. A2
91. 51Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]04:36,80002:13,20048. gr. A2
92. 4Milan Ondráček/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:43,60002:18,60022. gr. A1
93. 48Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601 A[-]05:15,00002:32,60049. gr. A2

Neklasifikováni

AB140Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- B8
AB86Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110 RS[-]0----- A2
AB54Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- A2
AB50Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601 P[-]0----- A2
AB96Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]0----- A2
AB9Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- A1
AB113Vladimír Michalík/CSLada 2101[-]0----- A2
AB156Leo Vrzal/CSFiat[-]0----- A2
AB118Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- A5
AB160Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda[-]0----- A2

Další

ST203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]0----- A2

Seznam přihlášených

1Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]ETI BřezováA1KL
2Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda[-]LibáňA2KL
3Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
4Milan Ondráček/CSŠkoda 100[-]PříbramA1KL
6Ladislav Bernátek/CSŠkoda Spider[Spider-Bernatek_]KrupkaGr.6KL
7Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]JičínA2KL
8Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]VarnsdorfA1KL
9Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Průmstav Mladá BoleslavA1AB
11Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavA5KL
12Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda[-]Sprint PrahaA5KL
18Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128 AC[-]Ostrava RadvaniceA1KL
19Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]KozákovA2KL
22Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]PrahaA1KL
24Emil Krecl/CZFiat[-]ŠenovA1KL
27Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128[-]Český KrumlovA1KL
29Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]Český KrumlovA1KL
30Josef Dobiáš/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]Báňské stavby MostA2KL
30Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Báňské stavby MostB8KL
31Jan Míč/CSFiat[-]Praha 2A1KL
32Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124 SC[-]MerklínA1KL
33Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]JičínA2KL
34Josef Prokipčák/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]Žďár nad SázavouA1KL
35Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]KlatovyA1KL
36Jaromír Pavlíček/CZLada 2103[-]OstravaA1KL
37Pavel Podsklan/CSFiat 128 SL[-]Praha 3A1KL
38Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128 SL[-]Narex PrahaA1KL
41Pavel Eisenhammer/CZFE[-]HamrB8P
43František Fajman/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]SvitavyA2P
44Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]Praha ŽižkovA2KL
45Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]PříbramA2KL
46Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]Zetor BrnoA2KL
47Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 600[-]PňovA2KL
48Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601 A[-]PříbramA2KL
49Pavel Růžička/CSHonda N600[-]PrahaA2KL
50Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601 P[-]Praha 10A2AB
51Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]KlatovyA2KL
52Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]HovoranyA2KL
53Václav Vácha/CSFE Lada[-]HabartovB8KL
54Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]DěčínA2AB
55Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[-]JZD 9.květen Tři DvoryB8P
58Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]LiberecA2KL
59Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601S[-]OpavaA2KL
61Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK PlzeňA2KL
62Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]Stavby PrahaA2KL
64Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 100[-]SCHZ LovosiceA2KL
65Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100[-]RND Krušná HoraA2KL
69Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 SC[-]Lipová LázněA1KL
71Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]StudenýA2KL
72Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]HavířovB8P
73Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]ETI BřezováA2KL
74Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Havlíčkův BrodA2KL
75Václav Vorásek/CSŠkoda 100[-]DobroviceA2KL
76Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 1150[-]LiberecA2KL
77Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110[-]LiberecA2KL
79Jan Semlbauer/CZFiat 127[-]BerounA2KL
80Vladimír Kafka/CSFiat 128[-]Sprint PrahaA2KL
82Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Průmstav Mladá BoleslavA2KL
83Jaroslav Duchek/CSNSU 996[-]SSŽ PrahaA2KL
84Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]Františkovy LázněA2KL
84Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ChomutovB8P
85Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]Syntezia SemtínA2KL
86Petr Jakoubek/CSPB Lada[-]KolínB8P
86Petr Jasanský/CSŠkoda 110 RS[-]Hora sv. KateřinyA2AB
87Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 110[-]Ostrava 2A2KL
88Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]CHZ ČSSP ZálužíB8KL
90Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]Boletice nad LabemA2KL
91František Bednář/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]LiberecA2KL
92Jaroslav Častoral/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]KlatovyA2KL
93Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128[-]KladnoA2P
94Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120[-]Spolana NeratoviceA2KL
95Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]Urxovy závody Valešské MeziříčíA2KL
96Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]BoskoviceA2AB
98Ivan Podhorný/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ŽDB BohumínB8P
99Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]ČSAD České BudějoviceA2KL
100Pavel Dvořák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]Sigma OlomoucA2KL
101Václav Ulrich/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]ASK Praha 2A2P
109Vladimír Kutra/CZŠkoda[-]OlomoucA2KL
110Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125 P[-]KlatovyA2P
111Pavel Lux/CSLada 2103[-]PřerovA2P
112Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]Sigma LutínA1KL
112Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128[-]VarnsdorfA2P
113Vladimír Michalík/CSLada 2101[-]Osv. Sklo Val. MeziříčíA2AB
114Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda[-]OstravaA5P
116Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda[-]Hradec KrálováA5P
117Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]DubáA5KL
117Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]TřebíčA1KL
118Václav Král/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]DubickoA5AB
119Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]ČSAD České BudějoviceA5KL
120Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda 1200[-]ČSAD České BudějoviceA5P
121Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]Hodkovice nad MohelkouA5P
123Petr Plašil/CSLada 2103[-]Státní statek MostA5P
125Ivan Cuna/CSŠkoda[-]CHZ ČSSP ZálužíA2KL
126Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]BlanskoA2KL
130Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]PříbramA1KL
131Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda 1300[Spider-Vagner_]Tiba Josefův DvůrGr.6KL
132Hans Janeček/CSŠkoda Spider[Spider-Dupr_]KrnovGr.6KL
133Miroslav Starý/CZFiat MTE[2-01/0201]Praha 10Gr.6KL
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]Frýdek-MístekA2KL
137Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]RND Krušná HoraB8KL
138Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX PrahaB8KL
139Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Praha 7B8KL
140Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]NarexB8AB
141Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX[-]Praha 10B8KL
146Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]CHZ ČSSP ZálužíA1KL
147Jaroslav Pivrnec/CSŠkoda 100[-]Železný BrodA2KL
156Leo Vrzal/CSFiat[-]Lázně LibverdaA2AB
158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[-]Havlíčkův BrodA5KL
160Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda[-]Praha 10A2AB
168Jaroslav Ginsl/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Mladá BoleslavA2KL
172Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]VrchlabíA2KL
174Jaroslav Pácl/CSFE Lada 2101[-]Česká TřebováB8KL
179Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]Aklo Union TepliceGr.6KL
184Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 T[-]Praha ŽižkovA5KL
185Rudolf Halva/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]Praha 10A5P
188František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]DoubravaA2KL
197Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ČSAD České BudějoviceB8KL
199Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda LR[-]PřerovA5P
200Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Krušnohorské strojírny LitvínovB8KL
203Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]Jablonec nad NisouA2ST
204Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]VŽKG Ostrava VítkoviceB8KL
205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]VyskeřA2KL
207Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat[-]TřebíčA1KL
207Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]SvitavyA2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz