english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1975-09-14
IV. Ročník oblastního závodu do vrchu Ostrava - Hladnov

Hladnov/CZ


Atandance: 2500
Lenght: 1.7 km
Last update: 2021-03-26
Results update: 2022-05-09
      

Klasifikováni

1. 71Pavel Kubiena/CZKubiena Spider[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]02:15,40001:07,6001. gr. B5photo
2. 118Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider W[Spider-Krejci-O_]02:21,00001:10,2002. gr. B5
3. 76Hans Janeček/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Surowka_]02:24,00001:11,6003. gr. B5
4. 122Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]02:24,80001:12,2001. gr. A2
5. 51Jiří Štěpánek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:25,40001:12,0002. gr. A2
6. 144Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]02:25,80001:12,8003. gr. A2
7. 75Jaroslav Vopálka/CS[-]02:26,20001:12,6004. gr. A2
8. 83Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:26,60001:13,0005. gr. A2
9. 81Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120 HEMA[-]02:26,80001:12,8006. gr. A2
10. 128Jaroslav Mezuláník/CS[-]02:28,20001:12,8008. gr. A2
11. 41Radoslav Macura/CSWartburg 353 RTL[-]02:28,20001:13,4007. gr. A2
12. 130Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]02:29,20001:14,6009. gr. A2
13. 127Svatopluk Skála/CZ[-]02:29,20001:14,4001. gr. A1
14. 95Jaroslav Blinkal/CS[-]02:29,60001:14,80010. gr. A2
15. 10Jaroslav Zbranek/CSFiat 128[-]02:30,20001:15,0002. gr. A1
16. 59Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:31,60001:15,00011. gr. A2
17. 55Tomáš Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:32,00001:15,80012. gr. A2
18. 138Jiří Grumlík/CS[-]02:32,20001:15,80013. gr. A2
19. 135Josef Volf/CZ[-]02:32,40001:16,00015. gr. A2
20. 57Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:32,40001:15,60014. gr. A2
21. 121Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128[-]02:33,00001:16,0003. gr. A1
22. 56Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:33,40001:16,40016. gr. A2
23. 73Vladimír Michalík/CS[-]02:33,60001:16,6004. gr. A1
24. 69Petr Noworyta/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:33,80001:16,20017. gr. A2
25. 129František Kotolán/CZ[-]02:34,00001:16,60018. gr. A2
26. 63Zdeněk Chovanec/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:34,00001:16,00019. gr. A2
27. 70Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:34,60001:16,60020. gr. A2
28. 17Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]02:34,80001:17,4005. gr. A1
29. 33Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:36,40001:17,80021. gr. A2
30. 117Jan Pála/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:36,80001:18,00022. gr. A2
31. 131Vladimír Popov/CS[-]02:37,00001:18,00023. gr. A2
32. 62Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:37,40001:18,20024. gr. A2
33. 54Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]02:37,80001:18,60025. gr. A2
34. 19Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:37,80001:18,6006. gr. A1
35. 60Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:38,00001:13,80026. gr. A2
36. 1Jan Kotyza/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:38,20001:19,0007. gr. A1
37. 116Vítěslav Kuš/CZ[-]02:38,40001:18,8008. gr. A1
38. 133Petr Baďura/CS[-]02:38,60001:19,2009. gr. A1
39. 38František Šulc/CSŠkoda 100 R[-]02:38,80001:18,20027. gr. A2
40. 101Jiří Horák/CZFiat 128 A[-]02:39,80001:19,20010. gr. A1
41. 77Milan Willmann/CSLada 2103[-]02:40,60001:20,20011. gr. A1
42. 58Pavel Šrámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:40,60001:20,20029. gr. A2
43. 44Radoslav Štiler/CSFiat 850[-]02:40,60001:10,60028. gr. A2
44. 80Zdeněk Korecki/CSFiat 128 AC[-]02:40,80001:19,90012. gr. A1
45. 114František Slíva/CSFiat 127[-]02:40,80001:20,20013. gr. A1
46. 34Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:41,00001:20,40030. gr. A2
47. 66Vlastimil Mamčář/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:41,60001:20,40031. gr. A2
48. 3Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128 A[-]02:41,80001:20,60014. gr. A1
49. 47Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:41,80001:20,80032. gr. A2
50. 31Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601[-]02:42,00001:20,20034. gr. A2
51. 36Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]02:42,00001:20,80033. gr. A2
52. 115Jiří Doležal/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:42,80001:21,00015. gr. A1
53. 110Alois Mílek/CSFiat 850 C[-]02:43,80001:21,40035. gr. A2
54. 74Pavel Kroutil/CSSpider M412[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]02:44,00001:11,4004. gr. B5
55. 6Ladislav Hořínek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:44,00001:21,40016. gr. A1
56. 20Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:44,20001:22,00017. gr. A1
57. 126Vlastimil Kania/CS[-]02:44,80001:20,80036. gr. A2
58. 2Bronislav Chmiel/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:45,20001:22,20018. gr. A1
59. 29Břetislav Stuchlík/CSTrabant 601[-]02:45,20001:22,40037. gr. A2
60. 78Jaroslav Pospíšil/CSFiat 125 P[-]02:45,60001:22,60020. gr. A1
61. 50Jan Říha/CS[-]02:45,60001:22,40019. gr. A1
62. 26Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]02:45,60001:22,60038. gr. A2
63. 79Karel Baron/CSLada 2103[-]02:45,80001:22,60022. gr. A1
64. 100Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:45,80001:22,60021. gr. A1
65. 27Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]02:46,00001:21,40039. gr. A2
66. 15Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:46,60001:23,20023. gr. A1
67. 52Milan Hlaváček/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:46,80001:21,80040. gr. A2
68. 93Josef Greň/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:47,00001:21,60041. gr. A2
69. 49Ladislav Wawronz/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:48,00001:24,00042. gr. A2
70. 113Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]02:48,20001:13,00043. gr. A2
71. 107Jindřich Przybyla/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:48,60001:23,40044. gr. A2
72. 45Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:48,80001:21,60045. gr. A2
73. 102Josef Pfleger/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:49,00001:24,20046. gr. A2
74. 61Tomáš Mück/CZRenault R8[-]02:49,60001:24,00047. gr. A2
75. 5Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:50,20001:24,80024. gr. A1
76. 21Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]02:50,60001:24,20048. gr. A2
77. 132Libor Slíva/CS[-]02:50,80001:25,00049. gr. A2
78. 37Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 850 SC[-]02:51,20001:25,40050. gr. A2
79. 42Petr Štěpankovič/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:52,00001:25,80051. gr. A2
80. 123Jiří Vantuch/CS[-]02:52,40001:26,20052. gr. A2
81. 124Pavel Pyško/CS[-]02:52,60001:25,80053. gr. A2
82. 30Miloslav Dalajka/CSTrabant 601[-]02:53,00001:26,20054. gr. A2
83. 9Jan Švígler/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:54,20001:25,60025. gr. A1
84. 28Lumír Filip/CSTrabant 601[-]02:54,80001:26,60055. gr. A2
85. 13František Janoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:56,60001:27,80026. gr. A1
86. 46Jiří Fridrich/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:57,40001:28,00056. gr. A2
87. 65Josef Vláčil/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:57,60001:28,00057. gr. A2
88. 12Alexander Čmarada/CSRenault 10 Major[-]02:59,80001:29,60027. gr. A1
89. 108Miloš Lalák/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:00,40001:22,00058. gr. A2
90. 8Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:04,00001:31,60028. gr. A1

Neklasifikováni

AB72Josef Drozd/CZSpider Moskvič[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]0----- B5photo
AB39Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]0----- A2
AB67Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- A2
AB84Miroslav Vepřek/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
DQ103Jaromír Zeman/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- A2
DQ48Ewald Witala/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
DQ125Jiří Lacki/CS[-]0----- A2
DQ53Miroslav Bálek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]0----- A2

Seznam přihlášených

1Jan Kotyza/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ŽAZ VamberkA1KL
2Bronislav Chmiel/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Dolu 9. květenA1KL
3Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128 A[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA1KL
4Peter Molčan/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Český TěšínA1P
5Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Velká BítešA1KL
6Ladislav Hořínek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ASK Dolu President GottwaldA1KL
7Aleš Rybička/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK PardubiceA1P
8Eduard Piecuch/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Český TěšínA1KL
9Jan Švígler/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK ZAM OstravaA1KL
10Jaroslav Zbranek/CSFiat 128[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA1KL
11Jan Benetka/CSFiat 128[-]AMK VŽKGA1P
12Alexander Čmarada/CSRenault 10 Major[-]AMK BudoucnostA1KL
13František Janoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK DVÚ OstravaA1KL
14Miloš Klusák/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KřetínA1P
15Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KřetínA1KL
16Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK BřezolupyA1P
17Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128[-]AMK NHKGA1KL
18Miroslav Hladík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK LesnáA1P
19Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK JihlavaA1KL
20Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KrnovA1KL
21Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA2KL
23Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaA2P
24Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoA2P
25Petr Horký/CSHonda N 600[-]AMK Zetor BrnoA2P
26Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA2KL
27Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
28Lumír Filip/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
29Břetislav Stuchlík/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
30Miloslav Dalajka/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK JZD GottwaldovA2KL
31Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
32Karel Dvořák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Havířov PodlesíA2P
33Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
34Milan Hertl/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AKM ZP PardubiceA2KL
36Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Dolu DobravaA2KL
37Ivan Klimovič/CSFiat 850 SC[-]AMK Gumotex BřeclavA2KL
38František Šulc/CSŠkoda 100 R[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaA2KL
39Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřebíčA2AB
41Radoslav Macura/CSWartburg 353 RTL[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
42Petr Štěpankovič/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
43Miroslav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2P
44Radoslav Štiler/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
45Vladimír Kodar/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyškovA2KL
46Jiří Fridrich/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
47Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaA2KL
48Ewald Witala/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu 9.květenA2DQ
49Ladislav Wawronz/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
50Jan Říha/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2P
50Jan Říha/CS[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA1KL
51Jiří Štěpánek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK OpočnoA2KL
52Milan Hlaváček/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK HavířovA2KL
53Miroslav Bálek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK ŽD BohumínA2DQ
54Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Solu Vítězný únorA2KL
55Tomáš Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálA2KL
56Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorA2KL
57Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorA2KL
58Pavel Šrámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ČSAO BrnoA2KL
59Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Uherský BrodA2KL
60Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 100[-]ASK Dolu President GottwaldA2KL
61Tomáš Mück/CZRenault R8[-]AMK StudénkaA2KL
62Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
63Zdeněk Chovanec/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu 9.květenA2KL
64Jaroslav Zbranek/CSRenault R8[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA2P
65Josef Vláčil/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucA2KL
66Vlastimil Mamčář/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Solu Vítězný únorA2KL
67Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK LibáňA2AB
68Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK JičínA2P
69Petr Noworyta/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
70Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Silnice BrnoA2KL
71Pavel Kubiena/CZKubiena Spider[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]ASK dolu Pres. GottwaldB5KL
72Josef Drozd/CZSpider Moskvič[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]ARC BrnoB5AB
73Vladimír Michalík/CS[-]AMK Valašské MeziříčíA1KL
74Pavel Kroutil/CSSpider M412[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]Svazarm Nový HrozenkovB5KL
75Jaroslav Vopálka/CS[-]ARC BrnoA2KL
76Hans Janeček/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Surowka_]AMK KrnovB5KL
77Milan Willmann/CSLada 2103[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
78Jaroslav Pospíšil/CSFiat 125 P[-]AMK Nové DvoryA1KL
79Karel Baron/CSLada 2103[-]AMK ZAM OstravaA1KL
80Zdeněk Korecki/CSFiat 128 AC[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaA1KL
81Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 120 HEMA[-]AMK JeseníkA2KL
82Petr Hota/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK PorubaA2P
83Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
84Miroslav Vepřek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2AB
92Ivan Miler/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2P
93Josef Greň/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Dolu 9.květenA2KL
95Jaroslav Blinkal/CS[-]AMK Moravský PísekA2KL
100Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK SEŠ HavířovA1KL
101Jiří Horák/CZFiat 128 A[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
102Josef Pfleger/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
103Jaromír Zeman/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK ASS OlomoucA2DQ
104Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK RD RýmařovA2P
105Jaroslav Sedláček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PřerovA2P
106Josef Doležel/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Přerovské strojírnyA2P
107Jindřich Przybyla/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Havířov PodlesíA2KL
108Miloš Lalák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Krnov CvilínA2KL
109Vladimír Polášek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Havířov PodlesíA2P
110Alois Mílek/CSFiat 850 C[-]AMK Autoškola OstravaA2KL
111Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]Fiat Klub TřinecA2P
112Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AK Valašské MeziříčíA1P
113Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
114František Slíva/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Ostrava 1A1KL
115Jiří Doležal/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK HronovA1KL
116Vítěslav Kuš/CZFiat 127[-]AMK VOKD OstravaA1P
116Vítěslav Kuš/CZ[-]ASK VOKD OstravaA1KL
117Jan Pála/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK VsetínA2KL
118Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider W[Spider-Krejci-O_]AMK Lázně BělohradB5KL
119Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Lázně BělohradB5P
121Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128[-]AMK JeseníkA1KL
122Jan Sobčák/CZ[-]AMK Elektrárny ŠvermaA2KL
123Jiří Vantuch/CS[-]AMK Dolu StaříčA2KL
124Pavel Pyško/CS[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaA2KL
125Jiří Lacki/CS[-]AMK Dolu PaskovA2DQ
126Vlastimil Kania/CS[-]AMK ŽD BohumínA2KL
127Svatopluk Skála/CZ[-]AMK OstravaA1KL
128Jaroslav Mezuláník/CS[-]ARC BrnoA2KL
129František Kotolán/CZ[-]AMK VyškovA2KL
130Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]AMK VyskeřA2KL
131Vladimír Popov/CS[-]AMK RudníkA2KL
132Libor Slíva/CS[-]AMK HlučínA2KL
133Petr Baďura/CS[-]AMK KroměřížA1KL
135Josef Volf/CZ[-]AMK VyskeřA2KL
138Jiří Grumlík/CS[-]AMK KoniceA2KL
144Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]AMK KyjovA2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz