english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1999-07-18
Knutstorp Ring

Knutstorp Ring - RS/


Klasifikováni

1. 45Mikael Nordlander/SNemesis RME[-]010:41,29001:02,818-
2. 51Sören P. Christensen/DKMallock U2 Mk16[-]010:50,68401:03,727-
3. 56Jan Nordgren/SPhantom P 91[-]010:54,24701:04,216-
4. 511Stefan Mumm/SMallock Mk28/30[-]015:59,38001:04,350-
5. 47Christian Carlsson/SLola T598C[-]011:00,43001:04,684-
6. 52Svein Langholm/NMallock Mk24[-]011:00,87801:04,442-
7. 53Mats Lundkvist/SBodola MK5[-]011:05,48401:04,721-
8. 55Jens Storm-Nielsen/DKMallock U2[-]011:20,90501:06,323-
9. 49Claes Pettersson/SLucchini P3/Alfa Romeo[-]011:35,54401:08,170-
10. 57Torbjörn Jungeby/SMallock Mk20[-]011:36,64501:07,677-
11. 59Peter Strand/SMallock Mk20B[-]011:44,98701:08,843-
12. 40Henning Olsen/DKTiga SC78[-]011:10,41701:11,822-

Neklasifikováni

AB58Rolf Emil Westerberg/SMallock Mk16[-]9--01:04,374-
AB513Peter Johansson/SMallock[-]5--01:14,392-
AB519Flemming Bendixen/DKMallock[-]0-----

Nestartovali

T54Johan Westerberg/SPhantom P 94[-]0-----

Výsledky tréninku

1. 45Mikael Nordlander/SNemesis RME[-]01:02,115
2. 513Peter Johansson/SMallock[-]01:04,197
3. 511Stefan Mumm/SMallock Mk28/30[-]01:03,161
4. 51Sören P. Christensen/DKMallock U2 Mk16[-]01:03,620
5. 56Jan Nordgren/SPhantom P 91[-]01:04,216
6. 52Svein Langholm/NMallock Mk24[-]01:04,282
7. 53Mats Lundkvist/SBodola MK5[-]01:05,566
8. 47Christian Carlsson/SLola T598C[-]01:04,977
9. 519Flemming Bendixen/DKMallock[-]01:11,357
10. 54Johan Westerberg/SPhantom P 94[-]01:05,221
11. 55Jens Storm-Nielsen/DKMallock U2[-]01:06,896
12. 49Claes Pettersson/SLucchini P3/Alfa Romeo[-]01:07,205
13. 59Peter Strand/SMallock Mk20B[-]01:08,458
14. 57Torbjörn Jungeby/SMallock Mk20[-]01:08,137
15. 40Henning Olsen/DKTiga SC78[-]01:11,915
16. 58Rolf Emil Westerberg/SMallock Mk16[-]01:23,198

Seznam přihlášených

40Henning Olsen/DKTiga SC78[-]ASKKL
45Mikael Nordlander/SNemesis RME[-]SSK, StockholmKL
47Christian Carlsson/SLola T598C[-]Amals MKKL
49Claes Pettersson/SLucchini P3/Alfa Romeo[-]ÖSVK, ĹtvidabergKL
51Sören P. Christensen/DKMallock U2 Mk16[-]MGCC, VirumKL
52Svein Langholm/NMallock Mk24[-]NSK, OsloKL
53Mats Lundkvist/SBodola MK5[-]SSK, BrommaKL
54Johan Westerberg/SPhantom P 94[-]Falkenbergs MK,TrollhättanT
55Jens Storm-Nielsen/DKMallock U2[-]Hyllinge MS, HelbäckKL
56Jan Nordgren/SPhantom P 91[-]MGCC, HöllvikenKL
57Torbjörn Jungeby/SMallock Mk20[-]Karlskoga MF, KarlskogaKL
58Rolf Emil Westerberg/SMallock Mk16[-]SMK Sundsvall,KvisslebyAB
59Peter Strand/SMallock Mk20B[-]MGCC,AsmundtorpKL
511Stefan Mumm/SMallock Mk28/30[-]MGCC, LövdagKL
513Peter Johansson/SMallock[-]SMK Trollhättan, VänersborgAB
519Flemming Bendixen/DKMallock[-]HMS,HerlevAB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz