english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1975-08-31
1. ročník Pustevny Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm/CZ


Lenght: 5 km
Last update: 2019-02-14
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 52Zdeněk Válek/CZ[TK5016/1974]05:41,00002:35,0001. gr. B5photo
2. 51Pavel Kroutil/CS[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]06:16,20002:53,4002. gr. B5photo
3. 144Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]06:21,80003:03,4001. gr. Gr.2
4. 1Jaroslav Zbranek/CS[-]06:22,40003:09,4001. gr. Gr.1
5. 92Alois Stýskala/CS[-]06:23,00003:01,4002. gr. Gr.2photo
6. 75Petr Skála/CZ[-]06:24,60003:05,0002. gr. Gr.1
7. 135Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]06:29,20003:00,8003. gr. Gr.1
8. 34Miroslav Vepřek/CZ[-]06:37,00003:06,4003. gr. Gr.2
9. 44Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]06:38,00003:10,4004. gr. Gr.2
10. 55Vladimír Michalík/CS[-]06:42,40003:17,0004. gr. Gr.1
11. 23Aleš Trubecký/CZ[-]06:47,80003:08,2005. gr. Gr.2
12. 73Petr Baďura/CS[-]06:49,80003:17,6005. gr. Gr.1
13. 49Jan Pála/CS[-]06:54,20003:17,8006. gr. Gr.2
14. 57Antonín Tomášek/CS[-]06:57,80003:19,2007. gr. Gr.2
15. 5Jiří Platzek/CS[-]06:57,80003:27,8006. gr. Gr.1
16. 59Stanislav Prycl/CS[-]06:58,20003:20,0007. gr. Gr.1
17. 71Miroslav Pálek/CS[-]07:00,00003:21,8008. gr. Gr.2
18. 7Josef Palacký/CZ[-]07:02,20003:27,8008. gr. Gr.1
19. 72Zdeněk Chovanec/CS[-]07:03,40003:22,4009. gr. Gr.2
20. 8Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]07:03,60003:29,2009. gr. Gr.1
21. 29Juraj Lucina/CS[-]07:04,80003:11,40010. gr. Gr.2
22. 6Milan Gruň/CS[-]07:05,40003:30,00010. gr. Gr.1
23. 69Jindřich Štencel/CS[-]07:07,40003:28,00011. gr. Gr.2
24. 3Bohumil Finstrle/CS[-]07:07,80003:33,40011. gr. Gr.1
25. 60Jindřich Jurečka/CS[-]07:08,40003:28,20012. gr. Gr.1photo
26. 10Zdeněk Kučera/CZ[-]07:09,80003:27,00013. gr. Gr.1
27. 14Radomír Kopecký/CS[-]07:10,00003:26,60014. gr. Gr.1
28. 37Josef Březík/CS[-]07:11,40003:28,20012. gr. Gr.2
29. 11František Podešva/CS[-]07:17,40003:35,80015. gr. Gr.1
30. 31Pavel Helešic/CS[-]07:18,00003:28,80013. gr. Gr.2
31. 132Stanislav Hertel/CS[-]07:18,60003:38,60014. gr. Gr.2
32. 4Oldřich Junák/CS[-]07:21,60003:39,80016. gr. Gr.1
33. 18Tomáš Mück/CZ[-]07:26,80003:41,20017. gr. Gr.1
34. 17Romuals Witala/CS[-]07:27,80003:33,00015. gr. Gr.2
35. 15Břetislav Bielan/CS[-]07:29,40003:43,80016. gr. Gr.2
36. 27Pavel Pyško/CS[-]07:35,60003:39,60017. gr. Gr.2
37. 50Jaroslav Cabal/CS[-]07:37,60003:44,40018. gr. Gr.2
38. 62Stanislav Hořínek/CS[-]07:43,40003:31,20018. gr. Gr.1
39. 56Jindřich Vinkler/CS[-]07:46,20003:43,60019. gr. Gr.1
40. 28Petr Vraj/CS[-]07:50,00003:43,40019. gr. Gr.2
41. 63Ivan Klimovič/CS[-]07:52,40002:42,8003. gr. B5
42. 19Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]07:55,40003:50,40020. gr. Gr.2
43. 16Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]07:56,40003:58,00021. gr. Gr.2
44. 21Jiří Lacki/CS[-]07:59,20003:55,40022. gr. Gr.2
45. 24Libor Slíva/CS[-]08:21,00004:05,20023. gr. Gr.2
46. 9Milan Jeřábek/CS[-]08:32,60004:12,60020. gr. Gr.1
47. 70Lumír Filip/CS[-]08:34,60004:17,20024. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB33Marcel Pipek/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
AB45Jaroslav Zbranek/CSRenault R8[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB53Pavel Kubiena/CZ[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]0----- B5photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Zbranek/CS[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.1KL
3Bohumil Finstrle/CS[-]AMK KrnovGr.1KL
4Oldřich Junák/CS[-]AMK Vsetín MěstoGr.1KL
5Jiří Platzek/CS[-]AMK HlučínGr.1KL
6Milan Gruň/CS[-]AMK HlučínGr.1KL
7Josef Palacký/CZ[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.1KL
8Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]AMK RŘ GottwaldovGr.1KL
9Milan Jeřábek/CS[-]AMK KarvináGr.1KL
10Zdeněk Kučera/CZ[-]AMK SEŠ HavířovGr.1KL
11František Podešva/CS[-]AMK Velké KarloviceGr.1KL
14Radomír Kopecký/CS[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.1KL
15Břetislav Bielan/CS[-]AMK ZábřehGr.2KL
16Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]AMK Frýdek MístekGr.2KL
17Romuals Witala/CS[-]AMK HavířovGr.2KL
18Tomáš Mück/CZ[-]AMK StudénkaGr.1KL
19Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaGr.2KL
21Jiří Lacki/CS[-]AMK Prefa PaskovGr.2KL
23Aleš Trubecký/CZ[-]Fiat Klub TřinecGr.2KL
24Libor Slíva/CS[-]AMK HlučínGr.2KL
27Pavel Pyško/CS[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaGr.2KL
28Petr Vraj/CS[-]AMK JablůnkaGr.2KL
29Juraj Lucina/CS[-]AMK Kozmetika BratislavaGr.2KL
31Pavel Helešic/CS[-]AMK HraniceGr.2KL
33Marcel Pipek/CS[-]AMK JeseníkGr.2AB
34Miroslav Vepřek/CZ[-]AMK VŽKGGr.2KL
37Josef Březík/CS[-]AMK HošťálkováGr.2KL
44Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]AMK Dolu VÚ OstravaGr.2KL
45Jaroslav Zbranek/CSRenault R8[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.2AB
49Jan Pála/CS[-]AMK JablůnkaGr.2KL
50Jaroslav Cabal/CS[-]AMK RakviceGr.2KL
51Pavel Kroutil/CS[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]AMK Nový HrozenkovB5KL
52Zdeněk Válek/CZ[TK5016/1974]ASK HavířovB5KL
53Pavel Kubiena/CZ[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]B5AB
55Vladimír Michalík/CS[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.1KL
56Jindřich Vinkler/CS[-]AMK VsetínGr.1KL
57Antonín Tomášek/CS[-]AMK OstravaGr.2KL
59Stanislav Prycl/CS[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.1KL
60Jindřich Jurečka/CS[-]AMK Velké KarloviceGr.1KL
62Stanislav Hořínek/CS[-]AMK HavířovGr.1KL
63Ivan Klimovič/CS[-]AMK BřeclavB5KL
69Jindřich Štencel/CS[-]VCC GottwaldovGr.2KL
70Lumír Filip/CS[-]AMK PorubaGr.2KL
71Miroslav Pálek/CS[-]AMK KarvináGr.2KL
72Zdeněk Chovanec/CS[-]AMK HavířovGr.2KL
73Petr Baďura/CS[-]AMK KroměřížGr.1KL
75Petr Skála/CZ[-]AMK Petřvald na MoravěGr.1KL
92Alois Stýskala/CS[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaGr.2KL
132Stanislav Hertel/CS[-]AMK OpavaGr.2KL
135Pavel Trčala/CZ[-]AMK AZK BrnoGr.1KL
144Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]AMK KyjovGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz