english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1990-09-02
34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 Epis

Turckheim - EHC/F


Lenght: 5.95 km

Klasifikováni

1. 1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-01]05:01,01002:30,1501. gr. DE
2. 2Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]05:03,72002:31,8202. gr. DE
3. 4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.58B[-]05:05,39002:32,5003. gr. DE
4. 3Daniel Boccard/FMartini F2[MK56-04]05:06,05002:32,5904. gr. DE
5. 5Michel Arbeit/FMartini Mk.52[-]05:12,53002:35,7505. gr. DE
6. 50Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]05:14,72002:37,1001. gr. C3
7. 51Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]05:16,77002:38,1002. gr. C3
8. 54Walter Pedrazza/APRC M89[M90_]05:20,68002:40,0703. gr. C3
9. 52Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]05:21,43002:40,5204. gr. C3
10. 61Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9[PA9-125/84]05:21,81002:40,3605. gr. C3
11. 55Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]05:22,11002:40,7006. gr. C3
12. 66Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]05:23,82002:40,9807. gr. C3
13. 67Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]05:25,54002:42,3808. gr. C3
14. 62Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]05:25,54002:42,2809. gr. C3
15. 60Thierry Parriaux/FLola T298 BMW[T298/France]05:27,20002:43,50010. gr. C3
16. 59Henri Paul Magnan/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU94]05:28,23002:43,91011. gr. C3
17. 12Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]05:36,87002:47,1506. gr. DE
18. 8Erich Höhmann/DArgo F2[-]05:40,46002:49,3307. gr. DE
19. 10Sylvain Wurth/FMartini[-]05:42,07002:50,8308. gr. DE
20. 6Georges Benet/FMartini JB42[-]05:42,17002:50,2809. gr. DE
21. 78Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]05:42,99002:51,22012. gr. C3
22. 15Guy Lorang/LRalt VW[-]05:43,45002:50,83010. gr. DE
23. 71Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]05:44,50002:50,24013. gr. C3
24. 30Philippe Houel/FPhega F3[-]05:45,00002:51,91011. gr. DE
25. 64Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]05:48,30002:53,48014. gr. C3
26. 74Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]05:51,20002:55,36015. gr. C3
27. 301Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 935[-]05:52,29002:55,4101. gr. F
28. 16Robert Vettoretti/FAGS JH19[-]05:53,92002:56,86012. gr. DE
29. 22Philippe Tranzer/FMartini[-]05:55,97002:57,68013. gr. DE
30. 98Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]05:58,73002:59,2101. gr. A
31. 36Uwe Wolpert/DReynard F3[-]06:01,40002:59,84014. gr. DE
32. 97Michel Pignard/FFord RS 500[-]06:02,55003:01,1602. gr. A
33. 100Jean-Christian Duby/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:03,74003:01,2303. gr. A
34. 75Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]06:05,04003:02,26016. gr. C3
35. 101Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190E[-]06:05,37003:02,5004. gr. A
36. 104Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:07,11003:03,5305. gr. A
37. 72Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]06:08,77003:04,29017. gr. C3
38. 31Alain Anderegg/FDallara 388[-]06:09,07003:03,47015. gr. DE
39. 21Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk.36[-]06:09,60003:01,60016. gr. DE
40. 33Gilles Saintmard/BMartini Mk.31[-]06:10,95003:04,37017. gr. DE
41. 103Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]06:10,98003:05,4806. gr. A
42. 25Franck Donin/FRalt RT30[-]06:13,00003:04,90018. gr. DE
43. 14Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk.20[-]06:13,12003:05,79019. gr. DE
44. 68Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]06:18,68003:09,20018. gr. C3
45. 152Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:18,72003:08,6701. gr. N
46. 85Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]06:18,89003:09,0501. gr. B
47. 102Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]06:19,25003:08,9007. gr. A
48. 37Christophe Pampel/FMartini Mk.38[-]06:20,95003:10,11020. gr. DE
49. 156Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:21,10003:09,9802. gr. N
50. 155Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:23,19003:10,6503. gr. N
51. 81Bernard Renck/FAudi Quattro S1[-]06:23,20003:02,3002. gr. B
52. 35Otto Hausele/DReynard 863 VW[-]06:26,43003:12,37021. gr. DE
53. 83Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]06:27,12003:13,3503. gr. B
54. 161Eric Pernot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:27,28003:13,6004. gr. N
55. 82Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]06:27,31003:13,3004. gr. B
56. 159Dominik Gillet/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:27,90003:13,7205. gr. N
57. 153Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]06:28,26003:13,9606. gr. N
58. 302Marcel Lehmann/FRenault 5 Turbo[-]06:30,14003:14,5302. gr. F
59. 105Bruno Hernandez/FBMW M3[-]06:30,92003:14,9408. gr. A
60. 86Robin Chretien/FLancia 037[-]06:33,37003:14,8705. gr. B
61. 34J. Claude Piarrou-Cazala/FRalt RT30[-]06:37,33003:18,33022. gr. DE
62. 316Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:37,60003:18,5903. gr. F
63. 87Patricia Bertapele/FAudi Quattro[-]06:39,04003:18,9206. gr. B
64. 312Bernard Pruneau/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:39,50003:19,4204. gr. F
65. 112Marcel Ragues/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]06:41,52003:20,5609. gr. A
66. 116Christian Boullenger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:41,98003:20,78010. gr. A
67. 311Guy Poinsignon/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:43,18003:20,7305. gr. F
68. 73Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]06:43,50003:20,92019. gr. C3
69. 313Jean-Luc Perry/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:44,20003:20,3106. gr. F
70. 126Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]06:44,44003:21,31011. gr. A
71. 124Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]06:45,27003:22,41012. gr. A
72. 164Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:45,90003:22,0807. gr. N
73. 117Marcel Viard/FFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]06:46,92003:22,75013. gr. A
74. 77Laurent Visseyrias/FARC MF5[-]06:47,70003:23,60020. gr. C3
75. 122Fabrice Couturier/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:47,78003:23,76014. gr. A
76. 168Hubert Rochelle/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:48,51003:24,0008. gr. N
77. 319Patrick Lecaillon/FSamba Rallye[-]06:49,07003:24,3107. gr. F
78. 119Michel France/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:51,77003:25,05015. gr. A
79. 166Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]06:52,14003:25,9309. gr. N
80. 92Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[0596285/1984]06:52,18003:25,9907. gr. B
81. 114Denis Ehlinger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:52,33003:25,81016. gr. A
82. 303Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]06:54,13003:26,4408. gr. F
83. 167Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]06:54,17003:26,79010. gr. N
84. 111Luc Chassigneux/FVW Golf Gti[-]06:54,59003:25,67017. gr. A
85. 19Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL01[-]06:55,59003:26,81023. gr. DE
86. 120Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:56,32003:27,26018. gr. A
87. 93Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]06:56,42003:27,6908. gr. B
88. 151Blažej Krupa/PLFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:56,65003:27,01011. gr. N
89. 178Claude Pain/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:58,85003:29,35012. gr. N
90. 169Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:59,84003:29,62013. gr. N
91. 130Guy Scheffer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:02,39003:31,17019. gr. A
92. 318Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]07:02,87003:20,7509. gr. F
93. 46Daniel Bourguignon/FCaterham[-]07:03,48003:31,20024. gr. DE
94. 45Pascal Devidet/FCaterham[-]07:04,25003:32,04025. gr. DE
95. 321Jacques Goehry/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:04,32003:31,14010. gr. F
96. 18Claude Falk/FTOJ NSU[-]07:04,99003:31,44026. gr. DE
97. 47Hubert De Suduiraut/FCaterham[-]07:05,10003:31,70027. gr. DE
98. 309Roland Glatz/FAlpine A110[-]07:06,10003:32,60011. gr. F
99. 307Eric Hess/FVW Golf Gti[-]07:06,23003:32,60012. gr. F
100. 133Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]07:06,81003:32,50020. gr. A
101. 314Jean-Marc Duprat/FTalbot Horizon[-]07:07,02003:32,59013. gr. F
102. 128Daniel Demare/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:07,59003:33,23021. gr. A
103. 170Robert Guery/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:07,70003:33,57014. gr. N
104. 40Xavier Tourliere/FCaterham[-]07:08,38003:34,04028. gr. DE
105. 88Jean-Jacques Sichler/FAudi Quattro[-]07:08,80003:34,0109. gr. B
106. 48Philippe Dermagne/FCaterham[-]07:09,54003:33,97029. gr. DE
107. 24Daniel Colson/FDuqeine VG1[-]07:10,84003:32,00030. gr. DE
108. 107Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]07:12,39003:35,24022. gr. A
109. 174Pascal Choudey/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:12,50003:35,69015. gr. N
110. 89Chrystel Gauthier/FAlpine Renault[-]07:12,60003:35,67010. gr. B
111. 323Patrice Marguet/FSamba Rallye[-]07:12,70003:34,26014. gr. F
112. 188Bruno Houzelot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:12,77003:36,00016. gr. N
113. 201Marcel Tenacci/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:12,96003:36,27017. gr. N
114. 187Marcel Nusbaumer/CHDaihatsu GTTi[-]07:13,51003:36,67018. gr. N
115. 38José Rosinski/FCaterham[-]07:15,14003:36,98031. gr. DE
116. 41Jean Martin/FCaterham[-]07:16,14003:36,81032. gr. DE
117. 181Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf Gti 16S[-]07:17,19003:37,86019. gr. N
118. 184Bernard Leuvrey/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:17,24003:38,12020. gr. N
119. 205Francois Guyot/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:17,26003:38,21021. gr. N
120. 204Philippe Colin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:17,68003:38,39022. gr. N
121. 185Francois Huot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:18,34003:38,53023. gr. N
122. 39Pascal Dro/FCaterham[-]07:19,41003:39,20033. gr. DE
123. 194Eric Valet/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:19,72003:39,53024. gr. N
124. 198Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:21,18003:40,23025. gr. N
125. 199Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:22,01003:40,84026. gr. N
126. 195Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:22,29003:41,01027. gr. N
127. 173Bruno Couet/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:22,55003:39,83028. gr. N
128. 189Remy Ehrhardt/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:22,80003:41,35029. gr. N
129. 109Jean-Paul Calmus/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:23,41003:40,26023. gr. A
130. 175Eric Willm/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:24,50003:41,87030. gr. N
131. 191Ralf Huber/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:24,53003:41,37031. gr. N
132. 43Michel Pouteau/FCaterham[-]07:25,27003:41,54034. gr. DE
133. 182Jacques Burel/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:25,34003:42,64032. gr. N
134. 200Joan Santos/PPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:26,82003:42,50033. gr. N
135. 96Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]07:27,59003:41,96011. gr. B
136. 180Christian Lemire/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:28,34003:43,35034. gr. N
137. 127Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]07:29,96003:44,51024. gr. A
138. 129Claude Dumenil/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:31,29003:44,75025. gr. A
139. 193Regis Schuzger/FHonda Civic[-]07:33,42003:46,16035. gr. N
140. 192Remy Fritz/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:34,44003:46,77036. gr. N
141. 306Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]07:35,06003:47,26015. gr. F
142. 202Gérard Pinot/FSuzuki Swift[-]07:38,97003:49,07037. gr. N
143. 320Alain Gil/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:39,37003:47,83016. gr. F
144. 131Philippe Spenle/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:40,51003:49,67026. gr. A
145. 196Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:40,75003:49,26038. gr. N
146. 145Jorg Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]07:45,72027. gr. A
147. 142Kat Kogler/DDRTrabant[-]07:48,73028. gr. A
148. 42Tonino Panetta/FCaterham[-]07:48,98003:54,14035. gr. DE
149. 91Philippe Couesnon/FSeat Ibiza GLX[-]07:55,21003:57,40012. gr. B
150. 146Erwin Rauer/DDRTrabant[-]08:01,32029. gr. A
151. 137Christophe Valet/FA112 Abarth[-]08:02,27004:00,99030. gr. A
152. 144Dieter Hoffmann/DDRTrabant[-]08:02,74031. gr. A
153. 149Lutz Krampitz/DDRTrabant[-]08:09,65032. gr. A
154. 95Nadine Bruat/FSeat Ibiza[-]08:10,00004:04,53013. gr. B
155. 141Rolf Unbehann/DDRTrabant[-]08:11,78033. gr. A
156. 148Ray Grunewald/DDRTrabant[-]08:12,40034. gr. A
157. 208Michel Hartmann/FA112 Abarth[-]08:23,80004:11,57039. gr. N
158. 140Günther Schott/DDRTrabant[-]08:24,09035. gr. A
159. 308Germain Maubert/FOpel Ascona[-]08:25,30004:12,34017. gr. F
160. 147Ines Richter/DDRTrabant[-]08:28,29036. gr. A
161. 327Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini 1000[-]08:29,15004:14,44018. gr. F
162. 324Daniel Kauffmann/FSimca Proto[-]08:30,50004:13,66019. gr. F
163. 326Patrick Hissung/FAustin Mini 1000[-]08:44,63004:21,06020. gr. F
164. 136Jacky Hoffert/FA112 Abarth[-]08:46,21004:22,42037. gr. A
165. 150Karl Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]08:54,57038. gr. A

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL15Richard Walter/FBMW 1800[-]003:26,560--1. gr. HA
KL11Fred Veit/FGinetta G4[-]003:27,620--2. gr. HA
KL1Marcel Schlienger/FLotus[-]003:32,050--3. gr. HA
KL22Jacques Reverchon/FLotus Seven[-]003:34,660--4. gr. HA
KL16Francois Graff/FBMW 1800Ti[-]003:36,980--5. gr. HA
KL19Richard Gil/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]003:45,490--6. gr. HA
KL8Mark Rufer/CHElva[-]003:48,990--7. gr. HA
KL31Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta[-]003:50,470--8. gr. HA
KL25Jean-Marie Leclere/FLotus Elan S1[-]003:51,160--9. gr. HA
KL9Hugo-Emil Studer/CHElva Monoplace[-]003:52,660--10. gr. HA
KL27Michel Reitz/FAustin Healey[-]003:52,790--11. gr. HA
KL12Hans Beukers/CHHWM Sport[-]003:52,920--12. gr. HA
KL28Eric Van De Vyver/Lotus[-]003:53,030--13. gr. HA
KL20Jean Staedelin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]003:59,160--14. gr. HA
KL5Guy Mousset/FMartini [-]003:59,280--15. gr. HA
KL21Gilles Boileau/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]003:59,840--16. gr. HA
KL23Alain Bohn/FPorsche 356SC[-]004:04,870--17. gr. HA
KL14Hilton Johnson/CHElva[-]004:05,020--18. gr. HA
KL26Patrick Fabulet/FAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider[-]004:08,260--19. gr. HA
KL17Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1800[-]004:09,030--20. gr. HA
KL24Jean-Michel Canart/FAlfa Romeo[-]004:17,360--21. gr. HA
KL29Gérard Besson/FAlpine A110[-]004:17,480--22. gr. HA
KL18Walter Bargetzi/FLancia Coupe[-]004:19,470--23. gr. HA
KL7Bruno Kuhnis/CHVeritas Meteor[-]004:24,710--24. gr. HA
KL6Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus SIA[-]004:27,520--25. gr. HA
KL30Jürg Tobler/CHAustin Healey[-]005:08,590--26. gr. HA

Neklasifikováni

AB172Michel Colomban/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]0----- N
AB2Franco Rainoni/Lotus Seven[-]0----- HA
AB305Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]0----- F
AB310Francois Gasser/FSamba Rallye[-]0----- F
AB315Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104ZS[-]0----- F
AB325Christophe Muller/FA112 Abarth[-]0----- F
AB11Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL02[-]0----- DE
AB17Albert Ruby/FMaurer F2[-]0----- DE
AB63Jacky Becht/FCheetah G601[-]0----- C3
AB79Michel Choisy/FProto MC006[-]0----- C2
AB113Claude Masson/FVW Golf Gti[-]0----- A
AB121Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]0----- A
AB125Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]0----- A
AB132Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]0----- A
AB139Hans Schafer/DOpel Corsa[-]0----- A
AB154Richard Prat/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB160Patrick Portier/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB163Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB10Peter Studer/FLotus 27[-]0----- HA

Nestartovali

NT76Philippe Guizot/FGeri RB14[-]0----- C3

Výsledky tréninku

-2Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]02:32,610DE
-1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-01]02:33,590DE
-4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.58B[-]02:34,140DE
-3Daniel Boccard/FMartini F2[MK56-04]02:34,240DE
-5Michel Arbeit/FMartini Mk.52[-]02:36,950DE
-54Walter Pedrazza/APRC M89[M90_]02:41,090C3
-51Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]02:41,540C3
-50Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]02:41,610C3
-55Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]02:42,590C3
-52Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]02:43,050C3
-66Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]02:43,850C3
-59Henri Paul Magnan/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU94]02:43,980C3
-62Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]02:45,390C3
-60Thierry Parriaux/FLola T298 BMW[T298/France]02:45,470C3
-67Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]02:45,650C3
-61Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9[PA9-125/84]02:47,790C3
-8Erich Höhmann/DArgo F2[-]02:50,180DE
-12Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]02:50,900DE
-6Georges Benet/FMartini JB42[-]02:51,550DE
-64Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]02:53,130C3
-63Jacky Becht/FCheetah G601[-]02:53,870C3
-30Philippe Houel/FPhega F3[-]02:54,570DE
-78Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]02:55,080C3
-10Sylvain Wurth/FMartini[-]02:55,870DE
-74Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]02:57,330C3
-71Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]02:57,580C3
-15Guy Lorang/LRalt VW[-]02:57,820DE
-301Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 935[-]02:58,590F
-16Robert Vettoretti/FAGS JH19[-]02:59,850DE
-22Philippe Tranzer/FMartini[-]03:00,180DE
-98Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]03:01,220A
-21Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk.36[-]03:01,220DE
-97Michel Pignard/FFord RS 500[-]03:02,510A
-11Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL02[-]03:03,060DE
-81Bernard Renck/FAudi Quattro S1[-]03:03,080B
-36Uwe Wolpert/DReynard F3[-]03:03,600DE
-101Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190E[-]03:04,330A
-100Jean-Christian Duby/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:04,940A
-103Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]03:06,140A
-72Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]03:06,200C3
-33Gilles Saintmard/BMartini Mk.31[-]03:08,360DE
-75Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]03:08,650C3
-102Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]03:08,700A
-14Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk.20[-]03:09,040DE
-104Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:09,530A
-85Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]03:09,860B
-152Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:10,140N
-156Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:10,390N
-25Franck Donin/FRalt RT30[-]03:10,640DE
-31Alain Anderegg/FDallara 388[-]03:11,150DE
-68Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]03:14,290C3
-82Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]03:14,540B
-305Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]03:14,630F
-161Eric Pernot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:15,020N
-83Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]03:15,200B
-159Dominik Gillet/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:16,250N
-153Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]03:16,350N
-155Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:17,680N
-302Marcel Lehmann/FRenault 5 Turbo[-]03:18,440F
-35Otto Hausele/DReynard 863 VW[-]03:18,800DE
-105Bruno Hernandez/FBMW M3[-]03:19,720A
-37Christophe Pampel/FMartini Mk.38[-]03:19,810DE
-164Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:19,850N
-73Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]03:20,950C3
-116Christian Boullenger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:21,210A
-163Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:21,580N
-313Jean-Luc Perry/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:21,830F
-17Albert Ruby/FMaurer F2[-]03:22,201DE
-86Robin Chretien/FLancia 037[-]03:22,440B
-311Guy Poinsignon/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:22,720F
-87Patricia Bertapele/FAudi Quattro[-]03:22,860B
-112Marcel Ragues/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]03:22,890A
-117Marcel Viard/FFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]03:23,550A
-34J. Claude Piarrou-Cazala/FRalt RT30[-]03:23,870DE
-316Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:24,120F
-160Patrick Portier/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:24,270N
-125Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]03:24,560A
-168Hubert Rochelle/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:24,960N
-318Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]03:25,040F
-120Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:26,010A
-166Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]03:26,070N
-122Fabrice Couturier/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:26,250A
-124Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]03:26,390A
-312Bernard Pruneau/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:26,580F
-111Luc Chassigneux/FVW Golf Gti[-]03:27,000A
-126Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]03:27,350A
-319Patrick Lecaillon/FSamba Rallye[-]03:27,870F
-15Richard Walter/FBMW 1800[-]03:28,030HA
-2Franco Rainoni/Lotus Seven[-]03:28,100HA
-77Laurent Visseyrias/FARC MF5[-]03:28,170C3
-119Michel France/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:28,500A
-303Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]03:28,830F
-5Guy Mousset/FMartini [-]03:28,860HA
-151Blažej Krupa/PLFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:28,990N
-92Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[0596285/1984]03:29,270B
-114Denis Ehlinger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:29,940A
-10Peter Studer/FLotus 27[-]03:29,990HA
-169Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:30,070N
-19Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL01[-]03:31,290DE
-93Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]03:31,330B
-178Claude Pain/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:31,400N
-167Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]03:31,440N
-113Claude Masson/FVW Golf Gti[-]03:31,460A
-121Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:31,600A
-321Jacques Goehry/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:32,450F
-130Guy Scheffer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:32,930A
-170Robert Guery/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:33,080N
-88Jean-Jacques Sichler/FAudi Quattro[-]03:33,120B
-307Eric Hess/FVW Golf Gti[-]03:34,920F
-133Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]03:34,930A
-11Fred Veit/FGinetta G4[-]03:35,050HA
-24Daniel Colson/FDuqeine VG1[-]03:35,460DE
-47Hubert De Suduiraut/FCaterham[-]03:35,820DE
-139Hans Schafer/DOpel Corsa[-]03:35,880A
-40Xavier Tourliere/FCaterham[-]03:35,890DE
-310Francois Gasser/FSamba Rallye[-]03:36,550F
-1Marcel Schlienger/FLotus[-]03:36,580HA
-107Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]03:36,630A
-22Jacques Reverchon/FLotus Seven[-]03:36,780HA
-46Daniel Bourguignon/FCaterham[-]03:36,790DE
-174Pascal Choudey/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:37,080N
-18Claude Falk/FTOJ NSU[-]03:37,150DE
-314Jean-Marc Duprat/FTalbot Horizon[-]03:37,390F
-201Marcel Tenacci/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:37,520N
-128Daniel Demare/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:37,580A
-132Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:37,770A
-45Pascal Devidet/FCaterham[-]03:37,790DE
-205Francois Guyot/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:38,810N
-188Bruno Houzelot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:39,080N
-154Richard Prat/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:39,290N
-16Francois Graff/FBMW 1800Ti[-]03:39,500HA
-89Chrystel Gauthier/FAlpine Renault[-]03:39,660B
-39Pascal Dro/FCaterham[-]03:39,810DE
-187Marcel Nusbaumer/CHDaihatsu GTTi[-]03:40,110N
-184Bernard Leuvrey/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:40,580N
-181Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf Gti 16S[-]03:40,630N
-309Roland Glatz/FAlpine A110[-]03:40,780F
-79Michel Choisy/FProto MC006[-]03:41,490C2
-199Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:41,610N
-185Francois Huot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:41,710N
-204Philippe Colin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:41,890N
-189Remy Ehrhardt/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:42,340N
-198Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:42,740N
-41Jean Martin/FCaterham[-]03:43,340DE
-194Eric Valet/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:43,500N
-38José Rosinski/FCaterham[-]03:43,530DE
-173Bruno Couet/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:43,560N
-182Jacques Burel/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:43,740N
-195Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:44,250N
-180Christian Lemire/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:44,360N
-200Joan Santos/PPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:45,060N
-323Patrice Marguet/FSamba Rallye[-]03:45,250F
-320Alain Gil/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:45,850F
-19Richard Gil/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]03:45,950HA
-175Eric Willm/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:46,300N
-43Michel Pouteau/FCaterham[-]03:46,390DE
-48Philippe Dermagne/FCaterham[-]03:47,400DE
-172Michel Colomban/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:48,190N
-192Remy Fritz/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:48,220N
-31Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta[-]03:49,800HA
-127Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]03:50,140A
-129Claude Dumenil/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:50,880A
-193Regis Schuzger/FHonda Civic[-]03:50,900N
-30Jürg Tobler/CHAustin Healey[-]03:50,940HA
-196Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]03:51,080N
-12Hans Beukers/CHHWM Sport[-]03:51,280HA
-109Jean-Paul Calmus/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]03:51,360A
-202Gérard Pinot/FSuzuki Swift[-]03:51,410N
-306Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]03:52,510F
-145Jorg Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]03:53,370A
-27Michel Reitz/FAustin Healey[-]03:53,910HA
-131Philippe Spenle/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:54,830A
-25Jean-Marie Leclere/FLotus Elan S1[-]03:55,160HA
-28Eric Van De Vyver/Lotus[-]03:55,240HA
-96Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]03:55,660B
-142Kat Kogler/DDRTrabant[-]03:55,970A
-42Tonino Panetta/FCaterham[-]03:56,720DE
-91Philippe Couesnon/FSeat Ibiza GLX[-]03:58,630B
-8Mark Rufer/CHElva[-]03:59,100HA
-20Jean Staedelin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]04:00,790HA
-9Hugo-Emil Studer/CHElva Monoplace[-]04:00,960HA
-23Alain Bohn/FPorsche 356SC[-]04:03,810HA
-21Gilles Boileau/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]04:04,460HA
-144Dieter Hoffmann/DDRTrabant[-]04:04,480A
-146Erwin Rauer/DDRTrabant[-]04:05,180A
-29Gérard Besson/FAlpine A110[-]04:07,510HA
-14Hilton Johnson/CHElva[-]04:07,530HA
-26Patrick Fabulet/FAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider[-]04:09,170HA
-149Lutz Krampitz/DDRTrabant[-]04:09,750A
-208Michel Hartmann/FA112 Abarth[-]04:09,980N
-148Ray Grunewald/DDRTrabant[-]04:10,520A
-17Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1800[-]04:10,560HA
-308Germain Maubert/FOpel Ascona[-]04:13,510F
-140Günther Schott/DDRTrabant[-]04:17,130A
-327Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini 1000[-]04:19,780F
-147Ines Richter/DDRTrabant[-]04:19,810A
-315Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104ZS[-]04:20,770F
-18Walter Bargetzi/FLancia Coupe[-]04:20,890HA
-137Christophe Valet/FA112 Abarth[-]04:21,430A
-24Jean-Michel Canart/FAlfa Romeo[-]04:22,860HA
-136Jacky Hoffert/FA112 Abarth[-]04:24,360A
-6Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus SIA[-]04:24,710HA
-150Karl Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]04:24,850A
-324Daniel Kauffmann/FSimca Proto[-]04:28,520F
-326Patrick Hissung/FAustin Mini 1000[-]04:28,960F
-7Bruno Kuhnis/CHVeritas Meteor[-]04:32,370HA
-325Christophe Muller/FA112 Abarth[-]04:55,130F

Seznam pøihlášených

1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-01]PrimagazDEKL
1Marcel Schlienger/FLotus[-]HAKL
2Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]PrimagazDEKL
2Franco Rainoni/Lotus Seven[-]HAAB
3Daniel Boccard/FMartini F2[MK56-04]DEKL
4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.58B[-]DEKL
5Guy Mousset/FMartini [-]HAKL
5Michel Arbeit/FMartini Mk.52[-]DEKL
6Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus SIA[-]HAKL
6Georges Benet/FMartini JB42[-]DEKL
7Bruno Kuhnis/CHVeritas Meteor[-]HAKL
8Erich Höhmann/DArgo F2[-]Pedrazza MotorsportDEKL
8Mark Rufer/CHElva[-]HAKL
9Hugo-Emil Studer/CHElva Monoplace[-]HAKL
10Peter Studer/FLotus 27[-]HAAB
10Sylvain Wurth/FMartini[-]DEKL
11Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL02[-]DEAB
11Fred Veit/FGinetta G4[-]HAKL
12Hans Beukers/CHHWM Sport[-]HAKL
12Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]DEKL
14Hilton Johnson/CHElva[-]HAKL
14Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk.20[-]DEKL
15Guy Lorang/LRalt VW[-]DEKL
15Richard Walter/FBMW 1800[-]HAKL
16Robert Vettoretti/FAGS JH19[-]DEKL
16Francois Graff/FBMW 1800Ti[-]HAKL
17Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1800[-]HAKL
17Albert Ruby/FMaurer F2[-]DEAB
18Claude Falk/FTOJ NSU[-]DEKL
18Walter Bargetzi/FLancia Coupe[-]HAKL
19Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL01[-]DEKL
19Richard Gil/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HAKL
20Jean Staedelin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HAKL
21Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk.36[-]DEKL
21Gilles Boileau/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HAKL
22Jacques Reverchon/FLotus Seven[-]HAKL
22Philippe Tranzer/FMartini[-]DEKL
23Alain Bohn/FPorsche 356SC[-]HAKL
24Jean-Michel Canart/FAlfa Romeo[-]HAKL
24Daniel Colson/FDuqeine VG1[-]DEKL
25Jean-Marie Leclere/FLotus Elan S1[-]HAKL
25Franck Donin/FRalt RT30[-]DEKL
26Patrick Fabulet/FAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider[-]HAKL
27Michel Reitz/FAustin Healey[-]HAKL
28Eric Van De Vyver/Lotus[-]HAKL
29Gérard Besson/FAlpine A110[-]HAKL
30Philippe Houel/FPhega F3[-]DEKL
30Jürg Tobler/CHAustin Healey[-]HAKL
31Alain Anderegg/FDallara 388[-]DEKL
31Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta[-]HAKL
33Gilles Saintmard/BMartini Mk.31[-]Ecurie Des ForetsDEKL
34J. Claude Piarrou-Cazala/FRalt RT30[-]DEKL
35Otto Hausele/DReynard 863 VW[-]DEKL
36Uwe Wolpert/DReynard F3[-]DEKL
37Christophe Pampel/FMartini Mk.38[-]ExcelsiorDEKL
38José Rosinski/FCaterham[-]Sport Auto GenneauDEKL
39Pascal Dro/FCaterham[-]DEKL
40Xavier Tourliere/FCaterham[-]DEKL
41Jean Martin/FCaterham[-]DEKL
42Tonino Panetta/FCaterham[-]DEKL
43Michel Pouteau/FCaterham[-]DEKL
45Pascal Devidet/FCaterham[-]DEKL
46Daniel Bourguignon/FCaterham[-]DEKL
47Hubert De Suduiraut/FCaterham[-]DEKL
48Philippe Dermagne/FCaterham[-]DEKL
50Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]C3KL
51Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]Sachs Sporting TeamC3KL
52Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportC3KL
54Walter Pedrazza/APRC M89[M90_]Pedrazza MotorsportC3KL
55Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]C3KL
59Henri Paul Magnan/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU94]C3KL
60Thierry Parriaux/FLola T298 BMW[T298/France]C3KL
61Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9[PA9-125/84]C3KL
62Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]C3KL
63Jacky Becht/FCheetah G601[-]C3AB
64Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]C3KL
66Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]MSC StraubingC3KL
67Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]Equipe BernoiseC3KL
68Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Scudra OberwilC3KL
71Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]C3KL
72Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]C3KL
73Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]C3KL
74Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsC3KL
75Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]C3KL
76Philippe Guizot/FGeri RB14[-]C3NT
77Laurent Visseyrias/FARC MF5[-]C3KL
78Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Somogy AutosportC3KL
79Michel Choisy/FProto MC006[-]C2AB
81Bernard Renck/FAudi Quattro S1[-]Generale Autom. SportBKL
82Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]Graf ZepelinBKL
83Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]Graf ZepelinBKL
85Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]BKL
86Robin Chretien/FLancia 037[-]BKL
87Patricia Bertapele/FAudi Quattro[-]Generale Autom. SportBKL
88Jean-Jacques Sichler/FAudi Quattro[-]BKL
89Chrystel Gauthier/FAlpine Renault[-]BKL
91Philippe Couesnon/FSeat Ibiza GLX[-]BKL
92Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[0596285/1984]HZD Družba NìmèiceBKL
93Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]Autosport OlomoucBKL
95Nadine Bruat/FSeat Ibiza[-]Generale Autom. SportBKL
96Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]Autosport OlomoucBKL
97Michel Pignard/FFord RS 500[-]AKL
98Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]AKL
100Jean-Christian Duby/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]AKL
101Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190E[-]AKL
102Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]Graf ZepelinAKL
103Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]Külker SCAKL
104Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FRCAKL
105Bruno Hernandez/FBMW M3[-]AKL
107Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]ASA RhinAKL
109Jean-Paul Calmus/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]YaccoAKL
111Luc Chassigneux/FVW Golf Gti[-]AKL
112Marcel Ragues/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]AKL
113Claude Masson/FVW Golf Gti[-]AAB
114Denis Ehlinger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AKL
116Christian Boullenger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AKL
117Marcel Viard/FFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]AKL
119Michel France/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AKL
120Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AKL
121Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AAB
122Fabrice Couturier/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]AKL
124Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]Külker SCAKL
125Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]Motor Sport InsiderAAB
126Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]AMK NarexAKL
127Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]AKL
128Daniel Demare/FCitroën AX Sport[-]AKL
129Claude Dumenil/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]AKL
130Guy Scheffer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]AKL
131Philippe Spenle/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]AKL
132Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]AAB
133Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]PZO MotokovAKL
136Jacky Hoffert/FA112 Abarth[-]AKL
137Christophe Valet/FA112 Abarth[-]AKL
139Hans Schafer/DOpel Corsa[-]Avon Knüttel RacingAAB
140Günther Schott/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
141Rolf Unbehann/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
142Kat Kogler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
144Dieter Hoffmann/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
145Jorg Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
146Erwin Rauer/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
147Ines Richter/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
148Ray Grunewald/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
149Lutz Krampitz/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
150Karl Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutAKL
151Blažej Krupa/PLFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Camel Rally TeamNKL
152Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NKL
153Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]Autoklub PragNKL
154Richard Prat/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NAB
155Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NKL
156Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]ASA RhinNKL
159Dominik Gillet/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NKL
160Patrick Portier/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NAB
161Eric Pernot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NKL
163Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Külker SCNAB
164Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Motor Sport InsiderNKL
166Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]AC MayenNKL
167Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]NKL
168Hubert Rochelle/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
169Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
170Robert Guery/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
172Michel Colomban/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NAB
173Bruno Couet/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
174Pascal Choudey/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
175Eric Willm/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
178Claude Pain/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
180Christian Lemire/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
181Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf Gti 16S[-]NKL
182Jacques Burel/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
184Bernard Leuvrey/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
185Francois Huot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
187Marcel Nusbaumer/CHDaihatsu GTTi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsNKL
188Bruno Houzelot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
189Remy Ehrhardt/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
191Ralf Huber/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
192Remy Fritz/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
193Regis Schuzger/FHonda Civic[-]ASA RhinNKL
194Eric Valet/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
195Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
196Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]NKL
198Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
199Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
200Joan Santos/PPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
201Marcel Tenacci/FCitroën AX Sport[-]ASA RhinNKL
202Gérard Pinot/FSuzuki Swift[-]NKL
204Philippe Colin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
205Francois Guyot/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
208Michel Hartmann/FA112 Abarth[-]NKL
301Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 935[-]FKL
302Marcel Lehmann/FRenault 5 Turbo[-]FKL
303Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]FKL
305Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]FAB
306Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]FKL
307Eric Hess/FVW Golf Gti[-]FKL
308Germain Maubert/FOpel Ascona[-]ASA RhinFKL
309Roland Glatz/FAlpine A110[-]FKL
310Francois Gasser/FSamba Rallye[-]FAB
311Guy Poinsignon/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
312Bernard Pruneau/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
313Jean-Luc Perry/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
314Jean-Marc Duprat/FTalbot Horizon[-]FKL
315Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104ZS[-]FAB
316Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
318Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]FKL
319Patrick Lecaillon/FSamba Rallye[-]FKL
320Alain Gil/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FKL
321Jacques Goehry/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FKL
323Patrice Marguet/FSamba Rallye[-]FKL
324Daniel Kauffmann/FSimca Proto[-]FKL
325Christophe Muller/FA112 Abarth[-]FAB
326Patrick Hissung/FAustin Mini 1000[-]FKL
327Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini 1000[-]FKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz