english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

2021-05-30
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

1. 1Christian Merli/IOsella FA 30 Zytek LRM
Christian Merli
Chassis:
[30-04/09-FA30]
Motor:
05:21,44002:41,560
02:39,880
--
1. gr. D/E2-SS
1. cl. 3.0
2. 14Simone Faggioli/INorma Bardahl M20 FC
Best Lap SSD
Chassis:
[M20FC-10/18]
Motor:
05:21,91002:41,610
02:40,300
--
1. gr. CN/E2-SC
1. cl. 3.0
3. 15Petr Trnka/CZNORMA M 20 FC Mugen
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team
Chassis:
[M20FC-07/2019]
Motor: Mugen
05:32,54002:46,600
02:45,940
--
2. gr. CN/E2-SC
2. cl. 3.0
4. 5Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30
GMS Racing Team
Chassis:
[30-008/09-FA30]
Motor:
05:34,06002:48,400
02:45,660
--
2. gr. D/E2-SS
2. cl. 3.0
5. 3Diego De Gasperi/IOsella FA 30 Zytek
Diego Degasperi
Chassis:
[30-01/09-FA30]
Motor:
05:37,42002:50,480
02:46,940
--
3. gr. D/E2-SS
3. cl. 3.0
6. 16Sébastien Petit/FNova NP01-2
Sebastien Petit
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:44,36002:52,490
02:51,870
--
3. gr. CN/E2-SC
3. cl. 3.0
7. 2Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 2Kl
Fausto Bormolini
Chassis:
[2KL-002]
Motor:
05:55,34002:53,020
03:02,320
--
4. gr. D/E2-SS
4. cl. 3.0
8. 17Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA 30
Climart Racing Team
Chassis:
[30-006/09-PA30]
Motor:
06:01,19003:01,340
02:59,850
--
4. gr. CN/E2-SC
4. cl. 3.0
9. 12Martin Vondrák/CZTatuus Formula Masters
Martin Vondrák
Chassis:
[RC2007-015]
Motor:
06:12,22003:06,960
03:05,260
--
5. gr. D/E2-SS
1. cl. 2.0
10. 7Václav Janík/CZLola B03/51
Nutrend Accr Czech Team
Chassis:
[B03/51-HU08]
Motor:
06:12,23003:07,080
03:05,150
--
6. gr. D/E2-SS
5. cl. 3.0
11. 4Renzo Napione/IReynard K02
Renzo Napione
Chassis:
[01L-005]
Motor:
06:16,58003:09,260
03:07,320
--
7. gr. D/E2-SS
6. cl. 3.0
12. 30Dan Michl/CZLotus Elise
Michl ACCR Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:19,53003:10,600
03:08,930
--
1. gr. FIA-PF1
-
13. 18Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M20 FC
Ambruz Racing
Chassis:
[M20FC-005/2012]
Motor:
06:30,24003:16,960
03:13,280
--
5. gr. CN/E2-SC
5. cl. 3.0
14. 34 Dubai/PLMitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster
Berg Monster Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:30,29003:15,970
03:14,320
--
1. gr. FIA-PF2
-
15. 11Hermann jr. Waldy/AFormel Tatuus Master
MSC Rottenegg
Chassis:
[RC2007-027]
Motor:
06:32,21003:17,860
03:14,350
--
8. gr. D/E2-SS
2. cl. 2.0
16. 29Ronnie Bratschi/CHMitsubishi Evo VII RS
Eventseelisberg
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:33,84003:12,330
03:21,510
--
2. gr. FIA-PF1
-
17. 104Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[99-04/2007]
Motor:
06:40,12003:21,620
03:18,500
--
1. gr. E2H+SS+SC
1. cl. 1.4
18. 24Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS 53 Evo 2
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[JS53-17]
Motor:
06:42,41003:24,670
03:17,740
--
1. gr. E2-SC
1. cl. 2.0
19. 8Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B02/50
Nutrend - Jantar Team
Chassis:
[B02/50-HU03]
Motor:
06:44,65003:26,980
03:17,670
--
9. gr. D/E2-SS
7. cl. 3.0
20. 32Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3 E36
Ivo Krampota
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
06:45,05003:23,740
03:21,310
--
3. gr. FIA-PF1
-
21. 26Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M 20 F
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[M20-F-41/08]
Motor:
06:48,19003:33,750
03:14,440
--
2. gr. E2-SC
2. cl. 2.0
22. 22Aleš Mlejnek/CZNorma M 20
Aleš Mlejnek
Chassis:
[M20/2A-16/2003]
Motor:
06:48,52003:23,410
03:25,110
--
6. gr. CN/E2-SC
1. cl. 2.0
23. 33Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Huracán GT3
Liqui Moly Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lamborghini
06:48,60003:27,030
03:21,570
--
1. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
24. 31Karl Schagerl/AVW Golf Rallye TFSI-R
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
06:49,62003:17,230
03:32,390
--
4. gr. FIA-PF1
-
25. 35Ján Miloň/SKŠkoda Fabia R5
Jantar Team
Chassis:
[R5-Nutrend]
Motor: Škoda
06:50,37003:25,660
03:24,710
--
2. gr. FIA-PF2
-
26. 21David Dědek/CZNorma M 20 FC
Nutrend Accr Czech Team
Chassis:
[M20FC-002/2013]
Motor:
06:54,13003:37,120
03:17,010
--
7. gr. CN/E2-SC
2. cl. 2.0
27. 41Antonio Migliuolo/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Antonino Migliuolo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:56,26003:28,610
03:27,650
--
1. gr. FIA-PF3
-
28. 101Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[OVL-147]
Motor: Opel
06:57,04003:30,370
03:26,670
--
2. gr. E2H+SS+SC
1. cl. 2.0
29. 28Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:57,49003:29,600
03:27,890
--
3. gr. E2-SC
1. cl. 1.4
30. 105Lukáš Studený/CZGloria B4/5
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:02,51003:34,950
03:27,560
--
3. gr. E2H+SS+SC
1. cl. 1.0
31. 42Karel Stehlík/CZMITSUBISHI EVO IX
STEHLÍK Karel
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: MITSUBISHI
07:06,69003:36,030
03:30,660
--
2. gr. FIA-PF3
-
32. 36Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3
Zdeněk Kmínek
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lamborghini
07:09,01003:37,420
03:31,590
--
2. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
33. 44Roland Hartl/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Roland Hartl
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:09,20003:35,900
03:33,300
--
3. gr. FIA-PF3
-
34. 39Gerald Glinzner/APorsche GT3 Cup
Glinzner Motorsport
Chassis:
[WP0ZZZ99ZDS798097]
Motor: Porsche
07:10,45003:36,030
03:34,420
--
3. gr. FIA-PF2
-
35. 20Alexander Frank/APRC FPR
MSC Rottenegg
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:12,35003:38,000
03:34,350
--
8. gr. CN/E2-SC
3. cl. 2.0
36. 40Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
ACCR Czech CRC Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:17,28003:38,250
03:39,030
--
4. gr. FIA-PF3
-
37. 210Piero Lottini/IOsella PA9/90
Piero Lottini
Chassis:
[PA9-134/85]
Motor:
07:20,16003:43,880
03:36,280
--
1. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D8
38. 110Michal Svozil/CZBMW M3 GT
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:23,17003:42,680
03:40,490
--
3. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
39. 119Josef Dohnálek/CZCitroen C2 VTS
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:24,34003:41,860
03:42,480
--
1. gr. T-FIA-PF4
-
40. 45Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup
Vojtěch Bejda
Chassis:
[134295]
Motor: Škoda
07:25,02003:43,080
03:41,940
--
1. gr. FIA-PF4
-
41. 13Pavel Dvořák/CZMARTINI F2-BMW
Pavel Dvorak
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:25,29003:42,740
03:42,550
--
1. gr. E2-SS
1. cl. 2.0
42. 48Jiří Ošmera/CZVW Scirocco
Jiří Ošmera
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:29,22003:47,230
03:41,990
--
2. gr. FIA-PF4
-
43. 115Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio
Milan Boháč
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
07:29,79003:49,950
03:39,840
--
1. gr. T-FIA-PF3
-
44. 109Pavel Kotek/CZBMW M3
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:31,17003:50,280
03:40,890
--
4. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
45. 202Franz Hilger/DChevron-Toyota B38
Franz Hilger
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:31,34003:49,950
03:41,390
--
2. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C5-E3
46. 51Lukáš Vojáček/CZSubaru Impreza WRX STI
ACCR Czech Ennoble Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
07:31,70003:44,350
03:47,350
--
5. gr. FIA-PF3
-
47. 219Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935
Jean Marie Almeras
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
07:33,16003:52,640
03:40,520
--
3. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C3-C5
48. 49Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Ambruz Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:34,59003:35,770
03:58,820
--
3. gr. FIA-PF4
-
49. 47Matja Jurišič/HRŠkoda Fabia S2000
Matija Jurisic
Chassis:
[S2000-091]
Motor: Škoda
07:34,69003:39,230
03:55,460
--
4. gr. FIA-PF4
-
50. 43Ivan Mutňanský/SKFabia R5
NB Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:37,14003:52,050
03:45,090
--
6. gr. FIA-PF3
-
51. 54Ales Prek/SLOHONDA CIVIC TYPE R
Športni Klub Vrhnika
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: HONDA
07:37,51003:49,210
03:48,300
--
1. gr. FIA-PF5
-
52. 63Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio CUP
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
07:38,20003:50,520
03:47,680
--
1. gr. FIA-PF5A
-
53. 118Lukáš Tomeček/CZŠkoda Fabia
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
07:38,44003:51,280
03:47,160
--
2. gr. T-FIA-PF4
-
54. 58Bohumír Čambálik/SKHONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3
Strong Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: HONDA
07:39,92003:51,630
03:48,290
--
2. gr. FIA-PF5
-
55. 53Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess Golf 16 V
H+R Spezialfedern
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:40,60003:51,340
03:49,260
--
- -1600
- 1.6
56. 56Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Nissan
07:43,22003:51,630
03:51,590
--
3. gr. FIA-PF5
-
57. 106Marek Novák/CZKart Cross Kamikaz 3
Marek Novák
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:43,36003:55,990
03:47,370
--
1. gr. Sprint Car
- 0.6
58. 102Jan Osladil/CZOpel Lotus
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
07:47,72004:01,570
03:46,150
--
4. gr. E2H+SS+SC
2. cl. 2.0
59. 224Giuliano Palmieri/IDe Tomaso Pantera
Giuliano Palmieri
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:49,36004:04,290
03:45,070
--
4. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C2-B6
60. 121Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
07:49,61003:56,710
03:52,900
--
1. gr. T-FIA-PF5A
-
61. 46Pavel Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup
Pavel BEJDA
Chassis:
[185603]
Motor: Škoda
07:52,99003:59,620
03:53,370
--
5. gr. FIA-PF4
-
62. 215Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 130 RS
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
07:54,17004:00,130
03:54,040
--
5. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C3-C1
63. 111Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46
Vymětal Lubomír
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:58,96004:06,860
03:52,100
--
5. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
64. 222Jaroslav Mikeš/CZŠkoda130 RS
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:01,47004:03,870
03:57,600
--
6. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C2-B3
65. 108Petr Dlouhý/CZBarracuda Yamaha R6
Petr Dlouhý
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:01,61004:00,700
04:00,910
--
2. gr. Sprint Car
- 0.6
66. 126Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:03,30004:04,440
03:58,860
--
1. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
67. 200Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:04,12004:05,100
03:59,020
--
7. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C5-E3
68. 212Massimilano Boldrini/IOLMAS SN2500
Boldrini Massimilano
Chassis:
[GLT110-001]
Motor:
08:04,24004:15,370
03:48,870
--
8. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D9
69. 120Milan Hrubý/CZChevrolet Corvette
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Chevrolet
08:06,28004:08,330
03:57,950
--
3. gr. T-FIA-PF4
-
70. 209Reinhard Sonnleitner/AVW Rallye Golf G60
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
08:06,31004:05,320
04:00,990
--
9. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D6
71. 204Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06 B
Lubomir Doležal
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:07,87004:07,410
04:00,460
--
10. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C5-E7
72. 127Jaroslav Winter/CZHonda Civic Type R
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:09,97004:09,240
04:00,730
--
2. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
73. 225Jaroslav Prášek/CZChevron B21/23
gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:11,28003:56,570
04:14,710
--
11. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C2-B9
74. 203Martin Chytil/CZMTX 1-06 B
Chytil ACCR CZECH TEAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:16,42004:10,560
04:05,860
--
12. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C5-E4
75. 61Peter Kacvinský/SKRENAULT CLIO RS
Ambruz Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: RENAULT
08:16,83004:09,180
04:07,650
--
4. gr. FIA-PF5
-
76. 103Pavel Kopeček/CZEaster MTX 1-02
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:17,65004:12,560
04:05,090
--
5. gr. E2H+SS+SC
2. cl. 1.4
77. 60Thomas Grossauer/ASuzuki Swift Sport
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:19,01004:10,370
04:08,640
--
- -2000
- 2.0
78. 130Jaroslav Heligr/CZRenault Clio
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:23,10004:10,760
04:12,340
--
3. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
79. 134Pavel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 Mi 16
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
08:26,34004:14,820
04:11,520
--
4. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
80. 214Roberto Gorni/IOsella PA N
Roberto Gorni
Chassis:
[PAN-02/84]
Motor:
08:27,18004:30,060
03:57,120
--
13. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D10
81. 201František Kmeť/SKMetalex MTX 1-03
Autošport Kmeť
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:27,45004:17,760
04:09,690
--
14. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C5-E2
82. 208Milan Stejskal/CZLada VFTS
MSV CZECH racing team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
08:31,37004:23,410
04:07,960
--
15. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D4
83. 221Roman Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 130 RS
Roman Dokoupil
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:31,50004:18,610
04:12,890
--
16. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C2-B3
84. 107Martin Chmelík/CZSprintCar Honda 600
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:33,83004:21,250
04:12,580
--
3. gr. Sprint Car
- 0.6
85. 64Adam Králík/CZSeat Leon TDi
Adam Králík
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:34,74004:19,990
04:14,750
--
1. gr. FIA-PF5B
-
86. 136Petr Lešikar/CZHonda Civic
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:36,62004:19,440
04:17,180
--
5. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
87. 131Filip Furiš/CZHonda Civic
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:39,27004:19,330
04:19,940
--
6. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
88. 227Marcel Beník/SKBMW 2002 Ti
MTB Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:39,81004:23,920
04:15,890
--
17. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C1-A5
89. 135Georgi Popov/CZŠkoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style
Georgi Popov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:39,86004:24,050
04:15,810
--
7. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
90. 62Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Felicia
Ježek Radim
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:40,13004:19,880
04:20,250
--
2. gr. FIA-PF5A
-
91. 223Petr Strnad/CZŠkoda 130 RS
Petr Strnad
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:42,09004:24,940
04:17,150
--
18. gr. HA
3. cl. HA-C2-B3
92. 124Jan ml. Osladil/CZSkoda Felicia Pickup
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:43,56004:24,260
04:19,300
--
8. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
93. 52Eliška Popová/CZSuzuki Swift GTi
Eliška Popová
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:45,33004:21,340
04:23,990
--
6. gr. FIA-PF4
-
94. 206Vojtěch Illéš/CZBMW 320i
MTB Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:49,72004:29,080
04:20,640
--
19. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C4-D2
95. 226Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI
KONICAR Vladimír
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:54,57004:34,750
04:19,820
--
20. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C1-A5
96. 217Tomáš Beník/SKLancia Beta Coupe
MTB Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
08:56,95004:30,080
04:26,870
--
21. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C3-C2
97. 132Petr Himmer/CZSkoda 130 LR
Petr Himmer
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:57,94004:30,440
04:27,500
--
9. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
98. 129Karel Zoufalý/CZŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: ŠKODA
09:03,79004:33,900
04:29,890
--
10. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
99. 117Martin Růžička/CZŠkoda Fabia S2000
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[S2000-MK]
Motor: Škoda
09:10,11004:44,060
04:26,050
--
2. gr. T-FIA-PF3
-
100. 137Lukáš Klimeš/CZFord Puma
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
09:14,19004:40,850
04:33,340
--
11. gr. T-FIA-PF5B
-
101. 205Aleš Gänsdorfer/CZFormule MTX 1-10
Janík Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:21,61005:06,940
04:14,670
--
22. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C5-E4
102. 213Angela Grasso/IOsella PA10
Angela Grasso
Chassis:
[PA10-005]
Motor:
09:22,41004:58,330
04:24,080
--
23. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C4-D9
103. 113Martin Bokůvka/CZBMW E30
Martin Bokůvka
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
09:27,33004:57,200
04:30,130
--
6. gr. T-FIA-PF2
-
104. 233František Kudela/CZTalbot Lago
František Kudela
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Talbot
09:58,29005:09,130
04:49,160
--
24. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C1-A10
105. 122Luděk Kopecký/CZLADA VAZ 2103
Luděk Kopecký
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: LADA
10:00,36005:03,110
04:57,250
--
2. gr. T-FIA-PF5A
-
106. 216Denisa Bauerová Schneider/CZUVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300
Denisa Bauerová Schneider
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
10:35,03005:22,370
05:12,660
--
25. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C3-C1
107. 230František Bauer/CZMG - UVA POHL
František Bauer
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
11:15,37005:45,170
05:30,200
--
26. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C1-A8
108. 229David Karásek/CZAero Minor Sport
Le Mans Redux
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
11:55,99006:05,210
05:50,780
--
27. gr. HA
1. cl. HA-C1-A7
109. 231Ivo Smutný/CZDelahaye 175S
Ivo Smutný
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
15:07,46006:35,120
08:32,340
--
28. gr. HA
2. cl. HA-C1-A10
-38Tamas Szabo/HBMW
Tamás Szabó
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
--03:57,930
--
--
- 2000
- 2.0
-19Simon Hugentobler/CHOsella PA30 Evo
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais
Chassis:
[PA30-18/18]
Motor:
----
--
--
- CN/E2-SC
- 3.0
-6Robin Faustini/CHReynard K02
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais
Chassis:
[01L-012]
Motor:
----
02:57,370
--
- D/E2-SS
- 3.0
-37Marek Rybníček/CZKTM X-BOW GTX
Janík Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- FIA-PF2
-
-57Norbert Nagy/HBMW
NNR Team Hungary KFT
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
----
--
--
- FIA-PF5
-
-55Michal Kretz/CZFord Focus ST
Kretz Michal
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
----
--
--
- FIA-PF5
-
-65Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia Free Style
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- FIA-PF5B
-
-232Robert Kudela/CZTalbot Lago
Robert Kudela
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Talbot
----
--
--
- HA
- HA-C1-A10
-228David Smutný/CZRENAULT 8 GORDINI
David Smutný
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: GORDINI
--05:34,190
--
--
- HA
- HA-C1-A2
-220Bostjan Urbanic/SIFIAT 128 COUPE 1100 SL
AMD SLOVENIJA AVTO
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: FIAT
--05:03,720
--
--
- HA
- HA-C2-B2
-211Walter Marelli/IOsella PA 9/90
Walter Marelli
Chassis:
[PA9-108]
Motor:
----
--
--
- HA
- HA-C4-D8
-207Michal Sedláček/CZLADA VFTS
MSV CZECH racing team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: LADA
----
04:19,390
--
- HA
- HA-C4-D4
-114Ladislav Šuba/CZBMW SS21
gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
----
--
--
- T-FIA-PF2
-
-133Vladimír Hradil/CSSkoda 110 R
Vladimír Hradil
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--04:37,970
--
--
- T-FIA-PF5B
-
-125Petr Vavroch/CZVW Polo Fox
HURICANE MOTORSPORT
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
--04:13,800
--
--
- T-FIA-PF5B
-
-123Václav Dobeš/CZŠkoda Favorit
Václav Dobeš
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
--03:52,790
--
--
- T-FIA-PF5B
-
-128Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
--04:26,270
--
--
- T-FIA-PF5B
-

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz