english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

1978-04-23
Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner 1300
ZO ČS televize
Chassis:
[BS-0177-1977]
Motor: NSU
03:28,55001:44,890
01:43,330
--
1. gr. Gr.6
1. cl. 1.3
3. 214Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault
AMK Karlovy Vary
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
03:38,62001:51,120
01:47,500
--
1. gr. Gr.5
1. cl. 3.0
5. 162Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Stavby Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:39,60001:51,690
01:47,910
--
2. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.3
6. 153Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110RC
ZO VÚMV Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:39,83001:51,220
01:48,610
--
3. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 1.15
7. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo
AMK Drupol Bratislava
Chassis:
[AR77538469/]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
03:41,10001:54,150
01:46,950
--
2. gr. Gr.5
2. cl. 3.0
9. 164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R
AMK Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:41,86001:51,340
01:50,520
--
4. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.15
13. 311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS
ZO Pilníkov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:45,58001:54,100
01:51,480
--
6. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 1.3
29. 200Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC
AMK Lázně Bělehrad
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:53,20001:59,370
01:53,830
--
14. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.15
32. 268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC
AMK Praha Žižkov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:53,62001:58,130
01:55,490
--
16. gr. Gr.2
9. cl. 1.15
34. 50Josef Silbrník/CZFormule Lada 2101
AMK Mor. Třebová
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:54,40001:53,540
02:00,860
--
11. gr. B8
6. cl. FE
35. 40Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1
ARC Brno
Chassis:
[Delta-1]
Motor:
03:54,49001:53,510
02:00,980
--
12. gr. B8
7. cl. FE
43. 2Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Škoda 1300
AMK Rožňava
Chassis:
[VM-02]
Motor:
03:59,11001:55,280
02:03,830
--
3. gr. Gr.6
3. cl. 1.3
51. 292Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda
ZO Šenov
Chassis:
[110L-Podhorny]
Motor: Škoda
04:03,61002:04,460
01:59,160
--
26. gr. Gr.2
18. cl. 1.15
55. 188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L
AMK NHKG Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:05,95002:05,630
02:00,320
--
29. gr. Gr.2
19. cl. 1.15
57. 323Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2101
ZO Nisasport Jablonec
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
04:09,01002:12,580
01:56,430
--
6. gr. Gr.5
6. cl. 3.0
58. 157Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120S
AMK M. Třebová
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:09,02002:06,790
02:02,230
--
31. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.3
-26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03
AMK Bohumín
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- B8
- FE
-28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03

Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- B8
- FE
-80 - MTX 1-01

Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- B8
- FŠ
-124Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS
Liberec
Chassis:
[5037225]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
-
- Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03

Chassis:
[2-03.202]
Motor:
----
--
--
- Gr.6
-

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz