english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

2018-06-03
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/

1. 1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30 Zytek LRM
Vimotorsport
Chassis:
[30-04/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytec LRM
05:45,73002:41,370
03:04,360
--
1. gr. E2-SS
1. cl. 3.0
2. 20Václav Janík/CZNorma M20FC
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[M20FC-014/2015]
Motor:
05:55,08002:48,410
03:06,670
--
1. gr. E2-SC
1. cl. 3.0
3. 16Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
Best Lap SSD
Chassis:
[M20FC-10/18]
Motor:
05:57,05002:44,290
03:12,760
--
2. gr. E2-SC
2. cl. 3.0
4. 2Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
GMS Czech National Team
Chassis:
[30-008/09-FA30]
Motor:
06:07,87002:46,390
03:21,480
--
2. gr. E2-SS
2. cl. 3.0
5. 5Christoph Lampert/AOsella FA30
Rauch Power Sports
Chassis:
[30-0010/09-FA30]
Motor:
06:10,35002:53,210
03:17,140
--
3. gr. E2-SS
3. cl. 3.0
6. 17Marcel Steiner/CHLobArt LA01/Mugen
Equipe Bernoise
Chassis:
[LA01-004/15]
Motor:
06:10,69002:50,810
03:19,880
--
3. gr. E2-SC
3. cl. 3.0
7. 19Dušan Nevěřil/CZNorma M20FC
Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[M20FC-007/2011]
Motor:
06:12,34002:54,240
03:18,100
--
4. gr. E2-SC
4. cl. 3.0
8. 25Petr Trnka/CZLigier JS53 Evo3
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team
Chassis:
[JS53-22/15]
Motor:
06:24,97003:02,300
03:22,670
--
5. gr. E2-SC
1. cl. 2.0
9. 4Diego De Gasperi/IOsella FA30 Zytek
Vimotorsport
Chassis:
[30-01/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytec
06:32,87002:56,450
03:36,420
--
4. gr. E2-SS
4. cl. 3.0
10. 40Vladimír Vitver/CZAudi TTR- DTM
ACCR Czech SVC Group Team
Chassis:
[TT03-16]
Motor: Audi
06:33,80003:08,690
03:25,110
--
1. gr. E2-SH
1. cl. +3.0
11. 8László Szász/HZytek – Reynard
AK Dubrovnik Racing
Chassis:
[01L-006]
Motor:
06:39,39003:07,230
03:32,160
--
5. gr. E2-SS
5. cl. 3.0
12. 60Karl Schagerl/AVW Golf Rallye TFSI-R
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
06:40,10003:10,070
03:30,030
--
1. gr. E1-AMF
1. cl. +2.0
13. 39Marek Rybníček/CZFord Fiesta WRC EVO
Liqui Moly Racing Team v ACR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
06:40,35003:12,540
03:27,810
--
2. gr. E2-SH
2. cl. +3.0
14. 31Andrea Bormolini/IOsella PA20
Bormolini Andrea
Chassis:
[PA20S-75/00]
Motor:
06:40,81003:10,720
03:30,090
--
1. gr. CN
1. cl. 3.0
15. 24Fabien Bouduban/CHNorma M20FC
Ecurie Des Ordons
Chassis:
[M20FC-020/2016]
Motor:
06:43,26003:08,520
03:34,740
--
6. gr. E2-SC
5. cl. 3.0
16. 86Pierre Courroye/FMcLaren ?
Courroye Pierre
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:45,26003:13,120
03:32,140
--
1. gr. GT
1. cl. +3.0
17. 9Martin Vondrák/CZTatuus NT07 Formula Masters
Auto Vondrak ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[RC2007-015]
Motor:
06:54,79003:09,470
03:45,320
--
6. gr. E2-SS
1. cl. 2.0
18. 33Marco Capucci/IOsella PA 21S
Capucci Marco
Chassis:
[PA21-56/06-S-FIA]
Motor:
06:55,90003:10,540
03:45,360
--
2. gr. CN
1. cl. 2.0
19. 6Jiří Svoboda/CZLola B02/50
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[B02/50-HU18]
Motor:
06:57,24003:11,540
03:45,700
--
7. gr. E2-SS
6. cl. 3.0
20. 28Milan Svoboda/CZNorma M20F
Automotoklub Pelhrimov
Chassis:
[M20-F-62/09]
Motor:
06:57,47003:16,760
03:40,710
--
7. gr. E2-SC
2. cl. 2.0
21. 373Jaroslav ml. Surówka/CZNorma M20
Surowka Jaroslav
Chassis:
[M20-2A-25/2003]
Motor:
06:59,94003:19,480
03:40,460
--
1. gr. E2H-SC
1. cl. 2.0
22. 22Jiří Špalek/CZNorma M20F EVO
LiquiMoly Racing
Chassis:
[M20-F-57/09]
Motor:
07:01,25003:11,090
03:50,160
--
8. gr. E2-SC
6. cl. 3.0
23. 61Drahoslav Šubert/CZMitsubishi Lancer WRC 05
LiquiMoly Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:03,52003:23,630
03:39,890
--
1. gr. E1
1. cl. 3.0
24. 311Aleš Mlejnek/CZGloria C8F
Mlejnek Aleš
Chassis:
[C8F-089]
Motor:
07:05,75003:17,220
03:48,530
--
1. gr. E2H-SS
1. cl. 1.4
25. 42Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo
CST Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
07:06,22003:18,740
03:47,480
--
3. gr. E2-SH
3. cl. +3.0
26. 43Jaromír Malý/CZMitsubishi ?
ACCR Czech Euroarmatury Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:07,71003:22,690
03:45,020
--
4. gr. E2-SH
4. cl. +3.0
27. 27Petr Lisa/CZNorma M20FC
Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR
Chassis:
[M20FC-002/2013]
Motor:
07:08,04003:22,160
03:45,880
--
9. gr. E2-SC
3. cl. 2.0
28. 67Diethard Sternad/AAlfa Romeo
Sternad Diethard
Chassis:
[SE071-003]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
07:10,57003:23,870
03:46,700
--
2. gr. E1-AMF
1. cl. 2.0
29. 64Felix Pailer/ALancia Delta Integrale
Pailer Felix
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
07:11,62003:22,770
03:48,850
--
3. gr. E1-AMF
2. cl. +2.0
30. 85Ján Miloň/SKMcLaren 650S
Jantar Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:12,30003:21,420
03:50,880
--
2. gr. GT
2. cl. +3.0
31. 87Martin Jerman/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3
ACCR Czech Jerman Team
Chassis:
[ZHWGC12N57LA04889]
Motor: Lamborghini
07:12,90003:24,280
03:48,620
--
3. gr. GT
3. cl. +3.0
32. 305Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS Evo2
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[JS53-17]
Motor:
07:13,39003:20,510
03:52,880
--
2. gr. E2H-SC
2. cl. 2.0
33. 23Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M20F
MSC Rottenegg
Chassis:
[M20-F-74/10]
Motor:
07:13,93003:18,680
03:55,250
--
10. gr. E2-SC
7. cl. 3.0
34. 12Christophe Weber/CHDallara F302-WF18
Ecurie des Ordons
Chassis:
[F302-004?]
Motor:
07:17,42003:16,000
04:01,420
--
8. gr. E2-SS
2. cl. 2.0
35. 302Michal Novický/CZLigier JS49 Honda
Novicky Michal
Chassis:
[JS49-04/06]
Motor: Honda
07:19,71003:22,350
03:57,360
--
3. gr. E2H-SC
3. cl. 2.0
36. 238Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA 9/90
Bonucci Uberto
Chassis:
[PA9-134/85]
Motor:
07:21,92003:12,750
04:09,170
--
1. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D8
37. 93Filip Sajler/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
Liqui Moly Racing Team v ACR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:25,18003:35,210
03:49,970
--
1. gr. N
1. cl. 3.0
38. 32Alberto Dall´Oglio/INorma M20 FC
Dall´Oglio Alberto
Chassis:
[M20FC-07/14]
Motor:
07:25,88003:28,070
03:57,810
--
3. gr. CN
2. cl. 2.0
39. 100Roland Hartl/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Sonnleitner Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:26,86003:37,360
03:49,500
--
1. gr. A
1. cl. +3.0
40. 11Hermann jr. Waldy/ADallara F306
MSC Rottenegg
Chassis:
[F306-016]
Motor:
07:27,31003:25,750
04:01,560
--
9. gr. E2-SS
3. cl. 2.0
41. 92Antonio Migliuolo/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo
Migliuolo Antonino
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:28,59003:34,540
03:54,050
--
2. gr. N
2. cl. 3.0
42. 76Lukáš Vojáček/CZSubaru Impreza WRX
ACCR Czech Ennoble Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
07:29,47003:33,290
03:56,180
--
2. gr. A
2. cl. +3.0
43. 90Tomáš Vavřinec/CZMitsubishi EVO IX
ACCR Czech CRC Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:30,26003:36,470
03:53,790
--
3. gr. N
3. cl. 3.0
44. 68Franz Roider/AFord Mondeo STW
MSC-Lochen
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:31,48003:35,010
03:56,470
--
4. gr. E1-AMF
2. cl. 2.0
45. 239Adam Klus/CZMarch HSS Can-Am
Klus Adam
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:32,20003:20,680
04:11,520
--
2. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D9
46. 69Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess Golf
H+R Spezial Federn
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:33,89003:39,040
03:54,850
--
5. gr. E1-AMF
1. cl. 1.6
47. 388Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:34,00003:31,630
04:02,370
--
4. gr. E2H-SC
1. cl. 1.4
48. 45Oskar Beneš/CZFord Fiesta WRC
MJ Autosport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:35,64003:33,210
04:02,430
--
5. gr. E2-SH
5. cl. +3.0
49. 246Jaroslav Prášek/CZChevron B42 F2
GT2 Motorsport
Chassis:
[B42-78-04]
Motor:
07:35,68003:31,410
04:04,270
--
3. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E5
50. 56Josef Dohnálek/CZCitroen ?
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:36,21003:39,560
03:56,650
--
6. gr. E2-SH
1. cl. 1.6
51. 77Petr Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Auto Racing Team Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:38,95003:37,900
04:01,050
--
3. gr. A
3. cl. +3.0
52. 366Josef Hlavinka/CZOpel Lotus
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[OVL-147]
Motor: Opel
07:39,17003:33,140
04:06,030
--
2. gr. E2H-SS
1. cl. 2.0
53. 72Manfred Schulte/DCitroen Nemeth AX Kit Car
Team Eurorepar Car Service Germany
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:39,86003:38,960
04:00,900
--
6. gr. E1-AMF
2. cl. 1.6
54. 333Petr David/CZVW Golf TDI
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:40,43003:39,860
04:00,570
--
1. gr. E1H
1. cl. +2.0
55. 357Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M20 F
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[M20-F-41/08]
Motor:
07:40,88003:29,600
04:11,280
--
5. gr. E2H-SC
4. cl. 2.0
56. 79Chris Andre Mayer/AHonda Civic Type R
Mayer Chris-Andre
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
07:42,16003:41,900
04:00,260
--
4. gr. A
1. cl. 2.0
57. 102Tonino Cossu/IHonda Civic Type-R
Team Autoservice Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
07:43,99003:44,380
03:59,610
--
5. gr. A
2. cl. 2.0
58. 91Peter Ambrúz/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Slovak National Hillclimb Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
07:45,31003:41,470
04:03,840
--
4. gr. N
4. cl. 3.0
59. 49Karel Hubáček/CZBMW M3 GTR
Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:47,07003:46,850
04:00,220
--
7. gr. E2-SH
6. cl. +3.0
60. 13Josef Tarmann/ADallara Mercedes F302
Tarmann Josef
Chassis:
[F302-032]
Motor:
07:51,23003:40,220
04:11,010
--
10. gr. E2-SS
4. cl. 2.0
61. 101Luca Zuurbier/IHonda Civic TypeR
Borett Team Motorsport asd
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
07:51,37003:47,050
04:04,320
--
6. gr. A
3. cl. 2.0
62. 54Jiří Theimer/CZPeugeot 306 Maxi
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:51,84003:48,870
04:02,970
--
8. gr. E2-SH
1. cl. 2.0
63. 228Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935
Almeras J.-M.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
07:52,27003:38,930
04:13,340
--
4. gr. HA
1. cl. C3-C5
64. 55Jiří Vašek/CZŠkoda Octavia
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
07:55,59003:49,740
04:05,850
--
9. gr. E2-SH
2. cl. 2.0
65. 235Walter Marelli/IOsella PA 9/90
Marelli Walter
Chassis:
[PA9-108]
Motor:
07:55,71003:18,710
04:37,000
--
5. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D7
66. 78Kerstin Taus/ASubaru Impreza WRX STI
Taus Kerstin
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
07:55,89003:44,230
04:11,660
--
7. gr. A
4. cl. +3.0
67. 48Pavel Kotek/CZBMW M3
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:58,58003:44,180
04:14,400
--
10. gr. E2-SH
1. cl. 3.0
68. 233Reinhard Sonnleitner/AVW Rallye Golf G60
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:59,28003:52,890
04:06,390
--
6. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D6
69. 66Jan Mach/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup
Mach Jan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:00,10003:52,650
04:07,450
--
2. gr. E1
1. cl. 2.0
70. 50Michal Svozil/CZBMW M3
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:02,17003:51,390
04:10,780
--
11. gr. E2-SH
2. cl. 3.0
71. 337Petr Švestka/Kartcross Yamaha R6
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:04,18003:54,900
04:09,280
--
1. gr. SprintCar
1. cl. 0.6
72. 71Gregor Hutter/AAlfa Romeo 145
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
08:05,26003:52,120
04:13,140
--
7. gr. E1-AMF
3. cl. 1.6
73. 377Nela Grundová/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
08:06,01003:50,080
04:15,930
--
2. gr. E1H
2. cl. +2.0
74. 326Karel Berger/CZFormula Konig E2
Berger Karel
Chassis:
[FK96-028/1998]
Motor:
08:06,99003:29,380
04:37,610
--
3. gr. E2H-SS
2. cl. 1.4
75. 95Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
Liqui Moly Racing Team v ACR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
08:07,36003:55,850
04:11,510
--
5. gr. N
5. cl. 3.0
76. 369Jaroslav Winter/CZHonda Civic Type R
Winter Jaroslav
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:08,35003:55,320
04:13,030
--
3. gr. E1H
1. cl. 2.0
77. 53Michal Kretz/CZFord Focus ST
Kretz Michal
Chassis:
[_Focus-Kuba]
Motor: Ford
08:12,32003:53,120
04:19,200
--
12. gr. E2-SH
3. cl. 2.0
78. 307Lukáš Tomeček/CZVW Golf I Oettinger
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
08:12,92003:44,670
04:28,250
--
4. gr. E1H
1. cl. 1.6
79. 59Mario Kremener/ABMW M3
Kremener Mario
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:17,62003:52,000
04:25,620
--
8. gr. E1-AMF
3. cl. +2.0
80. 70Milan Hrubý/CZSkoda Fabia FR16
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:18,41004:01,800
04:16,610
--
3. gr. E1
1. cl. 1.6
81. 84Lázsló Hernádi/HMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX R4
AK Dubrovnik Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
08:18,71003:58,670
04:20,040
--
1. gr. S20
1. cl. 3.0
82. 225Marian Czapka/PLPorsche 928s
Katrex Karolina Autosport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
08:18,92003:46,220
04:32,700
--
7. gr. HA
1. cl. C3-C3
83. 249Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 032
Zmeškal Miloš
Chassis:
[RT32-742]
Motor:
08:19,11003:47,310
04:31,800
--
8. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E9
84. 315Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[99-04/2007]
Motor:
08:19,47003:30,900
04:48,570
--
4. gr. E2H-SS
3. cl. 1.4
85. 301Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Nissan
08:19,73003:58,840
04:20,890
--
5. gr. E1H
2. cl. 2.0
86. 88Zdeněk Kmínek/CZNissan 350 Z
MJ Autosport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Nissan
08:20,91003:59,090
04:21,820
--
4. gr. GT
4. cl. +3.0
87. 224Gerald Glinzer/APorsche 911 Carreea
Historic Racing Team Austria
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
08:21,41003:48,210
04:33,200
--
9. gr. HA
2. cl. C3-C3
88. 217Jiří Kubíček/CSŠkoda 130 RS
SKI ACCR Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:22,67003:54,690
04:27,980
--
10. gr. HA
1. cl. C3-C1
89. 370Václav Dobeš/CZŠkoda Favorit
Dobeš Vaclav
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:25,07003:57,810
04:27,260
--
6. gr. E1H
1. cl. 1.4
90. 323Pavel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 Mi 16
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
08:26,28004:03,980
04:22,300
--
7. gr. E1H
3. cl. 2.0
91. 320Martin Pleva/CZSkoda 100
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:27,04003:57,630
04:29,410
--
8. gr. E1H
2. cl. 1.4
92. 226Franz Aigner/AVW Golf 17
Aigner Franz
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
08:27,34003:58,500
04:28,840
--
11. gr. HA
1. cl. C3-C4
93. 322Jiří Filipín/CZSuzuki Swift GTi
Filipin Jiri
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:27,53003:53,000
04:34,530
--
9. gr. E1H
3. cl. 1.4
94. 312Jan Osladil/CZVan Diemen
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:29,26004:00,400
04:28,860
--
5. gr. E2H-SS
4. cl. 1.4
95. 336Marek Novák/CZHonda CBR RR 600
Marek Novák
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:29,66003:53,170
04:36,490
--
2. gr. SprintCar
2. cl. 0.6
96. 361Roman Štilec/CZHonda Civic
Stilec Roman
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:30,06003:56,010
04:34,050
--
10. gr. E1H
2. cl. 1.6
97. 321Vojtěch Macek/CZŠkoda 110 R
Vojtěch Macek
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:31,21004:02,230
04:28,980
--
11. gr. E1H
3. cl. 1.6
98. 304Martin Samek/CZSkoda Felicie pick-up
Samek Vaclav
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:31,35003:54,030
04:37,320
--
12. gr. E1H
4. cl. 1.6
99. 73Bronislav Stejskal/CZSkoda Felicia Kit-Car
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:31,90004:03,930
04:27,970
--
4. gr. E1
1. cl. 1.4
100. 242Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03
SKI ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[1-03/112]
Motor:
08:32,93003:53,590
04:39,340
--
12. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E2
101. 314Josef Žák/CZŠkoda 100
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:35,71003:59,800
04:35,910
--
13. gr. E1H
4. cl. 1.4
102. 98Wolfgang Schutting/ARenault Clio Williams
Schutting Wolfgang
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:36,35004:05,430
04:30,920
--
6. gr. N
6. cl. 2.0
103. 229Michal Sedláček/CZFiat Ritmo 130 TC
GMS Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
08:36,64004:09,340
04:27,300
--
13. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D2
104. 248Lubomír Doležal/CZMTX 1-06
Doležal Lubomir
Chassis:
[1-06/214-226/1986]
Motor:
08:37,13003:57,570
04:39,560
--
14. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E7
105. 324Vlastimil Čepička/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO X
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
08:38,84003:53,110
04:45,730
--
14. gr. E1H
3. cl. +2.0
106. 57Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Felicia
Ježek Radim
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:40,78004:07,710
04:33,070
--
13. gr. E2-SH
2. cl. 1.6
107. 360Tomáš Křivka/CZRenault Clio Sport
Krivka Tomas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:41,31004:13,300
04:28,010
--
15. gr. E1H
4. cl. 2.0
108. 335Jan Šálek/CZEstonia 21
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:43,89004:02,160
04:41,730
--
6. gr. E2H-SS
1. cl. 1.6
109. 309Petr Strnad/CZŠkoda 130 LR
Strnad Petr
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:47,52004:09,570
04:37,950
--
16. gr. E1H
5. cl. 1.4
110. 332Lukáš Studený/CZŠkoda 110R
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:50,12003:54,060
04:56,060
--
17. gr. E1H
6. cl. 1.4
111. 80František Gruntorád/CZRenault Clio RS
Auto Racing Team Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:52,64004:18,870
04:33,770
--
8. gr. A
4. cl. 2.0
112. 331Lukáš Müller/CZSkoda 100
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:53,15004:04,020
04:49,130
--
18. gr. E1H
7. cl. 1.4
113. 325Miloslav Šustr/CZŠkoda Favorit
Šustr Miloslav
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:53,30004:07,610
04:45,690
--
19. gr. E1H
5. cl. 1.6
114. 318František Navrátil/CZHonda Civic VTI
Navratil Frantisek
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
08:53,44004:14,520
04:38,920
--
20. gr. E1H
6. cl. 1.6
115. 212Josef Michl/CZSkoda 130 RS
Michl Motor ACCR CzechTeam
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:55,16004:07,860
04:47,300
--
15. gr. HA
1. cl. C2-B3
116. 232Milan Stejskal/CZLada VFTS
GMS Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
08:56,84004:10,750
04:46,090
--
16. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D5
117. 207Michaela Indrová-Vondráková/CZSkoda 120S
Vondrakova Michaela
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:57,38004:11,900
04:45,480
--
17. gr. HA
2. cl. C2-B3
118. 327Petr Vavroch/CZVW Polo Fox
Vavroch Petr
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
08:58,09004:13,810
04:44,280
--
21. gr. E1H
8. cl. 1.4
119. 308Jiří Kopeček/CZOpel Astra F 2.0
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
08:58,35004:21,740
04:36,610
--
22. gr. E1H
5. cl. 2.0
120. 82Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia
Trnka Jan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:59,22004:17,730
04:41,490
--
9. gr. A
1. cl. 1.6
121. 319Vladimír Hejl/CZCitroen Saxo
Hejl Vladimir
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:04,98004:21,460
04:43,520
--
23. gr. E1H
7. cl. 1.6
122. 236Roberto Turriziani/IOsella PA9/90
Turriziani Roberto
Chassis:
[PA9-151/86]
Motor:
09:06,01003:36,080
05:29,930
--
18. gr. HA
2. cl. C4-D7
123. 220Joseph Obermoser/AAlfa Romeo SUD TI 1.5
Obermoser Josef
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
09:06,18004:08,640
04:57,540
--
19. gr. HA
1. cl. C3-C2
124. 215Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 110L
Jindrich Indra-ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:12,09004:21,570
04:50,520
--
20. gr. HA
3. cl. C3-C1
125. 354Luděk Kopecký/CZMTX ?
Kopecký Luděk
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:13,41004:21,950
04:51,460
--
7. gr. E2H-SS
2. cl. 1.6
126. 241František Kmeť/SKMetalex MTX 1-03
Autošport Kmeť
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:13,49004:16,530
04:56,960
--
21. gr. HA
2. cl. C5-E2
127. 245Miroslav Čiliak/SKMetalex MTX 1-06
Slovak National Hillclimb Team
Chassis:
[1-06/215/1987]
Motor:
09:13,86004:23,440
04:50,420
--
22. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E4
128. 214Christian Trimmel/AFord Escort RS 2000
Trimmel Christian
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
09:14,54004:14,750
04:59,790
--
23. gr. HA
1. cl. C2-B5
129. 371Libor Svoboda/CZHonda Civic 1.6 VTI
Svoboda Libor
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
09:15,96004:28,790
04:47,170
--
24. gr. E1H
8. cl. 1.6
130. 218Karlheinz Stranner/AFIAT 131 Abarth
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: FIAT
09:16,39004:18,060
04:58,330
--
24. gr. HA
2. cl. C3-C2
131. 351Martin Chmelík/CZPeugeot 206 SRC
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
09:17,42004:30,090
04:47,330
--
25. gr. E1H
6. cl. 2.0
132. 393Jiří Kadleček/CZHonda Civic 1.6 VTi
Kadlecek Jiří
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
09:18,19004:28,540
04:49,650
--
26. gr. E1H
9. cl. 1.6
133. 379Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3
Vymětal Lubomír
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
09:19,99004:02,050
05:17,940
--
27. gr. E1H
4. cl. +2.0
134. 244Aleš Gänsdorfer/CZFormule MTX 1-10
Gänsdorfer Aleš
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:22,37004:20,390
05:01,980
--
25. gr. HA
2. cl. C5-E4
135. 209Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
09:23,64004:13,360
05:10,280
--
26. gr. HA
3. cl. C2-B3
136. 247Gina Colotto/IFiat Abarth SE033
Colotto Gina
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
09:25,91004:10,740
05:15,170
--
27. gr. HA
2. cl. C5-E5
137. 222Tomáš Beník/SKLancia Beta Coupe
MTB Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
09:27,39004:30,860
04:56,530
--
28. gr. HA
3. cl. C3-C2
138. 243Dominik Vozdecký/CZMTX 1-03
Vozdecky Dominik
Chassis:
[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]
Motor:
09:27,41004:12,260
05:15,150
--
29. gr. HA
1. cl. C5-E3
139. 205Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 TI
ACCR Czech Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
09:29,79004:18,110
05:11,680
--
30. gr. HA
1. cl. C1-A5
140. 234Herbert Neubauer/ALancia Delta Integrale 16V
Neubauer Herbert
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
09:30,13004:22,870
05:07,260
--
31. gr. HA
2. cl. C4-D6
141. 372Petr Brousek/CZMini Cooper
Brousek Petr
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:32,08004:30,300
05:01,780
--
28. gr. E1H
9. cl. 1.4
142. 240Roberto Gorni/IOsella PAN
Gorni Roberto
Chassis:
[PAN-02/84]
Motor:
09:36,14003:53,190
05:42,950
--
32. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D10
143. 345Radek Záleský/CZMTX 1-02 Easter
Záleský Radek
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:37,72004:36,800
05:00,920
--
8. gr. E2H-SS
5. cl. 1.4
144. 219Thomas Schütz/ARenault 5 Alpine
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
09:40,65004:39,490
05:01,160
--
33. gr. HA
4. cl. C3-C2
145. 204Reinhard Labner/AAustin MiniCooper S1275
Reinhard Labner
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:41,61004:25,190
05:16,420
--
34. gr. HA
1. cl. C1-A3
146. 210Erwin Mandl/ANSU TT
Mandl Erwin
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
09:41,97004:30,490
05:11,480
--
35. gr. HA
4. cl. C2-B3
147. 348Eliška Popová/CZŠkoda Felicie Pick-Up
Popova Eliska
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:43,67004:43,860
04:59,810
--
29. gr. E1H
10. cl. 1.6
148. 230Wili Freudenschuss/ABMW E30
Team Terschl Austria
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
09:47,04004:37,410
05:09,630
--
36. gr. HA
1. cl. C4-D3
149. 334Karel Zoufalý/CZSkoda Pick up
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:49,00004:48,410
05:00,590
--
30. gr. E1H
11. cl. 1.6
150. 213Walhter Stietka/AVW 1302
Historic Racing Team Austria
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
09:50,02004:38,410
05:11,610
--
37. gr. HA
1. cl. C2-B4
151. 216Roman Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 130 RS
Dokoupil Roman
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:50,71004:59,460
04:51,250
--
38. gr. HA
4. cl. C3-C1
152. 75Simona Málková/CZFord Fiesta XR 2i
Zmeškal Miloš
Chassis:
[41974/1991]
Motor: Ford
09:55,06004:49,840
05:05,220
--
5. gr. E1
2. cl. 1.6
153. 208Gerd Fischer/AFORD ESCORT 1300 GT
Ford Racing Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: FORD
10:00,38004:40,580
05:19,800
--
39. gr. HA
5. cl. C2-B3
154. 202Christian Holzer/ASteyr Puch 650 TR
Historic Racing Team Austria
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
10:02,62004:36,420
05:26,200
--
40. gr. HA
1. cl. C1-A1
155. 330Petr Himmer/CZSkoda 130 LR
Alcore Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
10:18,09004:37,670
05:40,420
--
31. gr. E1H
10. cl. 1.4
156. 206Angela Grasso/ILotus 23B
Grasso Angela
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
10:36,73004:21,210
06:15,520
--
41. gr. HA
1. cl. C1-A8
157. 203Giovanni Pagliarello/IAbarth 1000 Bialbero
Pagliarello Giovanni
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
11:22,81005:17,660
06:05,150
--
42. gr. HA
1. cl. C1-A2
-65Richard Meixner/CZMitsubishi EVO MAX
KV Motor Team s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
--03:21,920
--
--
- E1
- 3.0
-329David Kočiřík/CZSkoda Rapid 136
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--04:57,070
--
--
- E1H
- 1.4
-317Vojtěch Staněk/CZCitroen C2
Staněk Vojtech
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E1H
- 1.6
-344Martin Hort/CZPeugeot 106
Max Speed s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
----
--
--
- E1H
- 1.6
-355Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 130 RS
Rejl Martin
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- E1H
- 1.6
-350Vladimír Hradil/CSSkoda 110R
Hradil Vladimir
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
05:43,740
--
- E1H
- 1.4
-385Adam Kubín/CZMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Kubin Adam
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
----
--
--
- E1H
- +2.0
-341Lukáš Malík/CZOpel Astra OPC
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
--03:57,470
--
--
- E1H
- 2.0
-26Petr Vondrák/CZOsella PA21 EVO
Vondrak Petr
Chassis:
[PA21-21/03-S]
Motor:
--03:08,160
--
--
- E2-SC
- 2.0
-34Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA30 Cosworth
Frantz Cyrille
Chassis:
[30-18/18-PA30]
Motor: Cosworth
--02:55,820
--
--
- E2-SC
- 3.0
-21Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA30
Climart Racing Team
Chassis:
[30-006/09-PA30]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SC
- 3.0
-30Javier Garcia Villa/EBRC – BR53
Langreo Motor Club Int.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--03:13,890
--
--
- E2-SC
- 2.0
-18David Komárek/CZNorma M20FC EVO
LiquiMoly Racing
Chassis:
[M20FC-011/2013]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SH
- 3.0
-52Jiří Ošmera/CZVW Scirocco
Ošmera Jiří
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
----
--
--
- E2-SH
- 2.0
-51Lubomír Loubal/CZVW Golf 4TDI
Lubomir Loubal
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
----
--
--
- E2-SH
- 3.0
-47Dušan Doseděl/CZSubaru Impreza WRXW
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
--04:16,900
--
--
- E2-SH
- +3.0
-44Jiří ml. Los/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Racing Team 3L z.s.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
----
--
--
- E2-SH
- +3.0
-7Renzo Napione/IReynard 01/L
Napione Rnezo
Chassis:
[01L-005]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SS
- 3.0
-15Pavel Dvořák/CZMartini F2
Dvorak Pavel
Chassis:
[01F2/92]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SS
- 2.0
-3Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02
Bormolini Fausto
Chassis:
[2KL-002]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SS
- 3.0
-310Jan ml. Osladil/CZMTX 1-06 Formule Mondial
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2H-SS
- 1.6
-303Radek Krakovič/CZFIKS 09 RK
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[02/64050]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2H-SS
- 1.4
-231Ivan Vojvodík/CZLada Samara
Vojvodík Ivan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
----
--
--
- HA
- C4-D4
-201Alexander Seethaler/ASteyr Puch 650 TR
Historic Racing Team Austria
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- HA
- C1-A1
-237Piero Lottini/IOsella PA9/90
Lottini Piero
Chassis:
[PA9-118/83]
Motor:
--03:30,740
--
--
- HA
- C4-D8
-211Jaroslav Mikeš/CZŠkoda130 RS
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--03:57,980
--
--
- HA
- C2-B3
-227Oliver Obermoser/AAlfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5
Obermoser Oliver
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
--04:17,350
--
--
- HA
- C3-C4

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz