english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

1975-09-21
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

1. 40Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40B F2
Racing Motor Service
Chassis:
[BT40-20]
Motor:
07:32,80003:44,800
03:48,000
--
1. gr. C9
1. cl. 2.0
2. 13Peter Ernst/DOsella Abarth
Scuderia Gedern
Chassis:
[SE021-Ernst_]
Motor:
07:47,20003:53,400
03:53,800
--
1. gr. Gr.5
1. cl. 2.5
3. 23Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera

Chassis:
[-Rabl74]
Motor: Porsche
07:50,60003:55,800
03:54,800
--
2. gr. Gr.5
2. cl. 2.5
4. 1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 733 II
AMK Škoda AZNP
Škoda
Chassis:
[166863]
Motor: Škoda
07:53,60003:57,600
03:56,000
--
3. gr. Gr.5
3. cl. 2.5
5. 35Dieter Karl Anton/AKaimann Bosch
Bosch Racing Team Wien
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:02,80004:01,800
04:01,000
--
2. gr. C9
2. cl. 2.0
6. 43Johann Abt/DLola T290
RGA Sohler SKI RT
Chassis:
[T290/HU12]
Motor:
08:04,00004:01,000
04:03,000
--
4. gr. Gr.5
4. cl. 2.5
7. 105Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett Irmscher
Witelsberg
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
08:14,00004:10,400
04:03,600
--
1. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 2.0
8. 133Horst Lassnig/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer
Bosch Racig Team Wien
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:18,00004:09,400
04:08,600
--
2. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 2.0
9. 45Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider I

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:21,20004:10,400
04:10,800
--
5. gr. Gr.5
5. cl. 2.5
10. 33Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Škoda AZNP
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
08:28,60004:14,800
04:13,800
--
3. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 1.3
11. 22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Spiess
AMK ČST
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
08:31,40004:16,000
04:15,400
--
4. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.3
12. 20Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
08:41,00004:23,800
04:18,200
--
5. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 1.3
16. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03
MTX Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:43,60004:21,200
04:22,400
--
6. gr. C9
4. cl. 1.3
17. 14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02
AMK Šenov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:48,60004:25,400
04:23,200
--
7. gr. C9
5. cl. 1.3
18. 31Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02
ARC Brno
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:51,40004:26,400
04:25,000
--
8. gr. C9
6. cl. 1.3
19. 31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTA J
AMK Drudop
Chassis:
[AR77538469/]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
08:53,20004:29,600
04:23,600
--
6. gr. Gr.2
4. cl. 1.3
20. 44Michael Endress/DNSU TT 1200
RGA Sohler
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
08:53,40004:27,400
04:26,000
--
7. gr. Gr.2
5. cl. 1.3
21. 29Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-02

Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:54,20004:28,600
04:25,600
--
9. gr. C9
7. cl. 1.3
22. 3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 2000
AMK Dobrovice
Chassis:
[598218TK151974]
Motor: Škoda
08:55,20004:27,600
04:27,600
--
6. gr. Gr.5
6. cl. 2.5
26. 46Otto Will/DAlpine Renault 1300 Montreal
VSA München
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:08,60004:34,600
04:33,600
--
7. gr. Gr.5
7. cl. 2.5
28. 36Manfred Falusy/AKaimann FV
MSC Edelweiss
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:11,80004:33,200
04:38,600
--
14. gr. C9
3. cl. 2.0
29. 97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 100
AMK Karlovy Vary
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:11,80004:37,600
04:34,200
--
8. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 1.15
30. 35Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU TT 1200
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
09:13,00004:36,000
04:37,000
--
9. gr. Gr.2
6. cl. 1.3
38. 142Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine Renault 1600 S

Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:19,00004:40,400
04:38,600
--
8. gr. Gr.5
8. cl. 2.5
40. 33Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150
ADMV
Chassis:
[DDR-Krug-74-03]
Motor: Wartburg
09:21,60004:40,400
04:41,200
--
9. gr. Gr.5
9. cl. 2.5
42. 145Rudy Kroker/AFord Escort
RCV
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
09:24,40004:45,000
04:42,800
--
1. gr. Gr.1
1. cl. +1.6
46. 16Paul Riss/DAbarth Corsa
SKI Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:28,00004:47,000
04:41,000
--
10. gr. Gr.5
10. cl. 2.5
47. 61Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01
AMK Rallye Východ
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:29,40004:47,800
04:41,600
--
23. gr. C9
10. cl. FŠ
53. 87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01
MTX Praha
Chassis:
[1-01/1496]
Motor:
09:36,40004:49,400
04:47,000
--
28. gr. C9
14. cl. FŠ
55. 15Klaus Ludwig/DDRSpider Wartburg 1150
ADMV
Chassis:
[DDR-Ludwig]
Motor: Wartburg
09:37,00004:40,600
04:56,400
--
11. gr. Gr.5
11. cl. 2.5
58. 50Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002 Ti
Breitenau
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
09:38,00004:52,000
04:46,000
--
2. gr. Gr.1
2. cl. +1.6
60. 89Jozsef Cserkuti/HNSU 1000 TTS
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
09:43,20004:53,600
04:49,400
--
17. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.0
62. 12Peter Moczar/HAbarth Shiguli
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
09:45,20004:53,200
04:52,000
--
13. gr. Gr.5
13. cl. 2.5
63. 47Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo Montreal
Bad Tölz
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
09:46,00004:56,000
04:50,000
--
14. gr. Gr.5
14. cl. 2.5
65. 49 Mirschitzka/AMazda RX 2
MSC Rutzenmoos
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mazda
09:46,20004:54,200
04:52,000
--
3. gr. Gr.1
3. cl. +1.6
67. 67Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100
AMK Liberec
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:49,40004:54,400
04:54,000
--
19. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 1.0
69. 144Heribert Werginz/AMazda RX 2
RCV
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mazda
09:51,00004:53,200
04:57,800
--
5. gr. Gr.1
5. cl. +1.6
70. 65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat 127 Antares
AMK Slovnaft
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
09:51,20004:57,600
04:53,600
--
20. gr. Gr.2
4. cl. 1.0
71. 126Erwin Göschel/AFord Mexico

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
09:53,40004:58,000
04:55,400
--
21. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 2.0
72. 42Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S
AMK Racing Club Škoda
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
09:53,60004:58,000
04:55,600
--
22. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.3
73. 36Laszlo Kotán/HAustin Cooper S
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Austin
09:54,40005:00,800
04:53,600
--
23. gr. Gr.2
9. cl. 1.3
74. 19Peter Benovic/AAlfa Romeo Sud
UHV Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
09:55,20004:58,400
04:56,800
--
24. gr. Gr.2
10. cl. 1.3
76. 143Karl Oppitzhauser/AFerrari Dino

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ferrari
09:57,60005:00,800
04:56,800
--
6. gr. Gr.1
6. cl. +1.6
78. 150Anton Hafner/ARenault 5 LSR 1300

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
09:59,00005:01,000
04:58,000
--
26. gr. Gr.2
12. cl. 1.3
82. 104Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 110
AMK Důl Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
10:08,20005:04,600
05:03,600
--
28. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.15
83. 27Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S
AMK SUR SSR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
10:08,60005:04,800
05:03,800
--
29. gr. Gr.2
13. cl. 1.3
84. 63Imré Furmen/HNSU 1000 TTS
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: NSU
10:08,80005:07,000
05:01,800
--
30. gr. Gr.2
5. cl. 1.0
88. 55Cyril Pacala/CSŠkoda 100
AMK RC Púchov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
10:17,20005:10,400
05:06,800
--
34. gr. Gr.2
6. cl. 1.0
96. 108Ondrás Tar/HFiat 125 Polski
AFOR Budapest
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
10:27,20005:13,600
05:13,600
--
38. gr. Gr.2
6. cl. 2.0
98. 43Aldo Pariseti Frisiani/ILancia HF 1300
Jolly Club Milano
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
10:28,00005:15,200
05:12,800
--
16. gr. Gr.5
16. cl. 2.5
109. 114Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128 SL
AMK Nitra
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
10:54,80005:24,400
05:30,400
--
14. gr. Gr.1
4. cl. 1.15
111. 59Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127
AMK Chodov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
10:57,20005:30,200
05:27,000
--
49. gr. Gr.2
12. cl. 1.0
113. 54 Přikryl/CZŠkoda 1000

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
11:03,20005:34,600
05:28,600
--
51. gr. Gr.2
14. cl. 1.0
121. 11Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601
AMK Stavby Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Trabant
11:24,20005:43,000
05:41,200
--
57. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 0.6
122. 26Wilfried Danielowski/DDRWartburg RG 1000
ADMV
Chassis:
[DDR-Danielowski]
Motor: Wartburg
11:29,00006:15,000
06:14,000
--
18. gr. Gr.5
18. cl. 2.5
123. 14Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601
ASK Stavby Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Trabant
11:30,40005:44,400
05:46,000
--
58. gr. Gr.2
4. cl. 0.6
126. 112Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R 12 TL
AMK Most
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
11:38,80005:49,000
05:49,800
--
16. gr. Gr.1
6. cl. 1.6
-146 - Lotus 69 F3
Karl Oppitzhauser
Chassis:
[69F3-Albert2]
Motor:
----
--
--
- C9
-
-41Gottfried Granat/ALotus 35
Sant Johann
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- C9
- 2.0
-42Erwin Derichs/DDerichs 35
Derichs Rennwagen Mayen
Chassis:
[D35/F3-75-01]
Motor:
----
--
--
- C9
- 2.0
-99Friedrich zu Leiningen/DChrysler Simca FC1000
AC Oberstei
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Chrysler
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.15
-103Leopold Fischer/AFiat 128
Reitner
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.15
-25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort 1300GT
Racing Team Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.3
-4Ján Hašák/SKŠkoda 1300 JHS
MŠK Nové Město n.V.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.5
- 2.5
-6Herbert Jerich/ALola T290
Cleisdorf
Chassis:
[T290/HU02]
Motor:
----
--
--
- Gr.5
- 2.5
-14Peter Städler/DDRMelkus RS 1000 Wartburg
ADMV
Chassis:
[DDR-RS-Städler]
Motor: Wartburg
----
--
--
- Gr.5
- 2.5
-11Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda 100 M412
AMK Polička
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Moskvič
--06:39,800
--
--
- Gr.5
- 2.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz