english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

European Hill-Climb Championship

(1957 - 0000)

Date  EventTrack    winner
1930-05-11

1. Race

13th Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-JílovištěGalleries62Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DAustro-Daimler
1930-06-29

2. Race

4th Cuneo-Colle della MaddalenaCunco-Col de Larche51Tazio Nuvolari/IAlfa Romeo P2
1930-07-12

3. Race

20th Shelsley-Walsh Open, 20th (1,000 yd)Shelsley Walsh36Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DAustro-Daimler
1930-08-10

4. Race

8th Klausen (Altdorf)Klausen28Louis Chiron/MCBugatti T45
1930-08-17

5. Race

6th Schauinsland (Freiburg)SchauinslandGalleries25Heinrich Joachim von Morgen/DBugatti T35B
1930-08-24

6. Race

21st Mont Ventoux (Avignon)Mont Ventoux10Pierre Rey/Bugatti T35C
1930-08-24

7. Race

4th Wyœcig Tatrzański, Tatra (Kraków, Zakopane)Tatra16Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DAustro-Daimler Bergmeister Sport
1930-09-14

8. Race

18th Semmering (Vienna)Semmering33Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DAustro-Daimler ADR 4.0
1930-09-21

9. Race

11th Svab (Budapest)Svab17Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSK
1930-09-29

10. Race

2nd Féléac, Cluy-BrasovFéléac14Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DAustro-Daimler ADR 4.0
1931-05-17

1. Race

9. Rabassada (Barcelona)Rabassada11Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1931-05-31

2. Race

14. Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-JílovištěGalleries65Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1931-06-14

3. Race

6. Kesselberg (Kochel)Kesselberg23Juan Zanelli/Nacional-Pescara
1931-07-05

4. Race

12. Susa-Moncenisio (Turin)Susa-Moncenisio15Achille Varzi/IBugatti T51
1931-07-11

5. Race

21. Shelsley WalshShelsley Walsh38Richard Nash/GBFrazer-Nash 1.5-liter
1931-08-16

6. Race

5. TatraTatra20Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1931-08-30

7. Race

22. Mont VentouxMont Ventoux18Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1931-09-20

8. Race

Hármashatár (Budapest), Dreihotter (Dreihügelberg) BergrennenHármashatár8Rudolf Caracciola/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1932-06-12

1. Race

KesselbergKesselberg53Rudolf Caracciola/DAlfa Romeo Monza
1932-07-24

2. Race

4. Internationales Gaisbergrennen (Salzburg)GaisbergGalleries50Rudolf Caracciola/DAlfa Romeo Type B/P3
1932-08-07

3. Race

KlausenpassKlausen55Rudolf Caracciola/DAlfa Romeo Type B/P3
1932-08-28

4. Race

Stelvio (Meran), Stilfserjoch RennenStelvio15Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/DMercedes-Benz SSKL
1932-09-04

5. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux19Rudolf Caracciola/DAlfa Romeo P3
1933-07-02

1. Race

5. Internationales GaisbergrennenGaisbergGalleries52Carlo Felice Trossi/IAlfa Romeo Monza 2.6
1933-08-27

2. Race

Passo Dello StelvioStelvio31Mario Tadini/IAlfa Romeo Monza 2.3
1933-09-03

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux26Whitney Straight/GBMaserati 26M
1933-09-24

4. Race

Monte Ceneri (Lugano)Monte Ceneri42Carlo Felice Trossi/IAlfa Romeo Type B/P3
1957-06-30

1. Race

Course Internationale de cote du Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Willy Peter Daetwyler/CHMaserati 200SI
1957-07-28

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis, Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries35Edgar Barth/DPorsche 550A RS Spyder
1957-08-15

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, Gaisberg-SalzburgGaisbergGalleries139Willy Peter Daetwyler/CHMaserati 200SI
1957-08-25

4. Race

XI. Grand Prix Suisse de la Montagne - LenzerheideLenzerheideGalleries132Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/DPorsche 550A RS Spyder
1957-09-01

5. Race

XIX. Aosta-Gran San BernardoAosta- St. Barnard27Willy Peter Daetwyler/CHMaserati 200SI
1957-09-29

6. Race

Course Int. de Cote du Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/DPorsche 718 RSK
1958-05-04

1. Race

Grossen Bergpreis von Griechenland am Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/DPorsche 718 RSK
1958-06-29

2. Race

Grossen bergpreis von Frankreich Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Jean Behra/FPorsche 718 RSK
1958-07-13

3. Race

Trento Bondone, Susa Mont-CenisTrento BondoneGalleries99Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/DPorsche 718 RSK
1958-07-20

4. Race

ADAC Fribourg (Freiburg)-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries29Joakim Bonnier/SBorgward H1500RS
1958-08-15

5. Race

Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisbergGalleries114Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/DPorsche 718 RSK
1958-08-31

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries137Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718 RSK
1959-06-28

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries57Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718 RSK
1959-07-12

2. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone96Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718 RSK
1959-07-26

3. Race

Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries37Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718 RSK
1959-08-16

4. Race

Grosses Bergpreiss von Österreich Gaisberg/AGaisberg76Gerhard Mitter/DMitter
1959-08-30

5. Race

Internationales Bergrennen Klosters-Davos, Grosser Bergpreis der SchweizKlosters DavosGalleries74Hans Herrmann/DPorsche 718 RSK
1960-06-12

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Maurice Trintignant/FCooper F2
1960-07-10

2. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone53Odoardo Govoni/IMaserati 60/2000
1960-08-07

3. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries37Heini Walter/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1960-08-28

4. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries153Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718 F2
1960-09-11

5. Race

GaisbergGaisberg86Sepp Greger/DPorsche 718 RS 60
1961-06-04

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille13Tommy Spychiger/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1961-06-18

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalleries182Gerhard Mitter/DLotus Mitter DKW
1961-06-25

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries69Heini Walter/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1961-07-09

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Sepp Greger/DPorsche 718 RS 61
1961-07-30

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries78Heini Walter/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1961-08-27

6. Race

Klosters DavosKlosters Davos182Gianni Balzarini/ICooper
1961-09-10

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg103Sepp Greger/DPorsche 718 RS 61
1961-09-17

8. Race

Pontedecimo-GioviPontedecimo97Lodovico Scarfiotti/IOsca 2000
1962-06-03

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la FaucilleGalleries18Heini Walter/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1962-06-10

2. Race

Fornova-Monte Cassio Hill Climb/IFornovo109Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 196SP
1962-06-17

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux85Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 196SP
1962-07-08

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries119Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 196SP
1962-07-22

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries68Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 196SP
1962-08-26

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars141Sepp Greger/DPorsche 718 RS 61
1962-09-16

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg113Gerhard Mitter/DLotus DKW Junior
1963-06-09

1. Race

Grand Prix RossfeldRossfeld139Edgar Barth/DPorsche Carrera 356B Abarth
1963-06-23

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux82Heini Walter/CHPorsche 718 RS 60
1963-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone118Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1963-07-28

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalleries123Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1963-08-11

5. Race

Freibrug - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries54Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1963-08-25

6. Race

Swiss Mountain Grand Prix Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries140Joakim Bonnier/SFerguson - Coventry
1963-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalleries95Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1964-06-07

1. Race

Alpenbergpreis RossfeldRossfeldGalleries103Edgar Barth/DElva Porsche 8 Cylinder
1964-06-14

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries81Maurice Trintignant/FBRM F1
1964-06-28

3. Race

Gaisberg, Osterreich Berg Grand PrixGaisbergGalleries83Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1964-07-12

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone178Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1964-07-26

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere138Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1964-08-09

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries60Edgar Barth/DPorsche 718/8 W-RS Sypder
1964-08-30

7. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana Crans130Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari 250 LM
1965-06-06

1. Race

Corsa Al Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries79Hans Herrmann/DAbarth 2000 Sport
1965-06-13

2. Race

Alpen Bergpreiss, RossfeldRossfeldGalleries129Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 904/8 Bergspyder
1965-07-11

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 166P/206P Berlinetta
1965-07-25

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere106Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 166P/206P Berlinetta
1965-08-08

5. Race

Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries99Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 166P/206P Berlinetta
1965-08-29

6. Race

Grosser Bergpreis der Schweiz, Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries157Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 166P/206P Berlinetta
1965-09-19

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg92Michel Weber/DPorsche
1966-06-12

1. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalleries126Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 904/8 Bergspyder
1966-06-26

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 904/8 Bergspyder
1966-07-10

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone108Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 904/8 Bergspyder
1966-07-24

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere114Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 206P
1966-07-31

5. Race

ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries25Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-6 Coupé
1966-08-28

6. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalleries158Lodovico Scarfiotti/IFerrari Dino 206P
1966-09-04

7. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalleries74Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-6 Coupé
1967-05-21

1. Race

IV Subida al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries73Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-06-04

2. Race

Internationaler Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalleries134Rolf Stommelen/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-06-18

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries74Rolf Stommelen/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-07-10

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries98Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-07-16

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere113Rolf Stommelen/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-07-30

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries26Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-08-27

7. Race

Ollon-VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries191Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1967-09-03

8. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalleries90Rolf Stommelen/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-06-02

1. Race

V Subida al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries89Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-06-09

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalleries116Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries100Karl Federhofer/DAbarth 1300 OT
1968-07-21

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalleries119Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-07-28

5. Race

FreiburgSchauinslandGalleries42Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-08-25

6. Race

Memorial Lodovico Scarfiotti - Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalleries118Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalleries38Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1968-09-22

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalleries34Gerhard Mitter/DPorsche 910-8 Bergspyder
1969-05-25

1. Race

VI Subida al MontsenyMontseny16Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-06-08

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld131Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-06-22

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-07-13

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone91Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-07-27

5. Race

SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries113Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-08-03

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere99Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-08-31

7. Race

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries166Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-09-07

8. Race

XIII. Int. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisbergGalleries77Arturo Merzario/IAbarth 2000S
1970-05-24

1. Race

Montseny, BarcelonaMontseny31Jorge De Bagration/EPorsche 908
1970-06-21

2. Race

Mont Ventoux, Bedoin, AvignonMont Ventoux35Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 2000 SE014
1970-07-05

4. Race

30. Int. Bergrennen Trento-Bondone, MontevideoTrento Bondone134Antonio Zadra/IAbarth 2000SP
1970-07-15

3. Race

10. Cesana-Sestriere, TorinoCesana-Sestriere117Arturo Merzario/IAbarth Fiat
1970-07-26

5. Race

31. lnt. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries76Rolf Stommelen/DBrabham BT30
1970-08-09

6. Race

Mont Dore, Clermont FerrandMont Dore43Jean Pierre Beltoise/FMatra MS9
1970-09-27

7. Race

Dobratsch, KlagenfurtDobratsch11Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 2000 SE014
1971-04-25

1. Race

G. P. D´AutricheDobratsch12Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 3000S
1971-05-23

2. Race

VIII Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries25Mario Casoni/IPorsche 908
1971-06-06

3. Race

Int. AvD-Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeld131Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 3000S
1971-06-20

4. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FPygmeé MDB15
1971-07-04

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries157Carlo Facetti/IChevron B19
1971-07-11

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere132Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 3000S
1971-08-08

7. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore48Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FPygmeé MDB15
1971-08-29

8. Race

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/FTecno F2
1972-03-19

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus47Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-04-30

2. Race

7. Int Dobratsch Bergrennen Prix de la Montange D´AutricheDobratschGalleries62Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontsenyGalleries22Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-06-18

4. Race

48. Bergrennen am Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-07-02

5. Race

31. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries144Silvano Frisori/IPorsche 911 STR
1972-07-09

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere169Mauro Nesti/IChevron B21
1972-08-06

7. Race

32. Int. ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauisland, FribourgSchauinslandGalleries137Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-08-20

8. Race

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries88Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1973-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus59Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1973-04-29

2. Race

8. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am DobratschDobratsch14Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1973-05-20

3. Race

X Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontseny39Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1973-06-03

4. Race

Int. AvD-Alpenbergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeldGalleries115Reinhold Joest/DPorsche 908/3
1973-07-01

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries208Mauro Nesti/IMarch 73S
1973-07-08

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere108Mauro Nesti/IMarch 73S
1973-08-19

7. Race

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries142Roland Salomon/CHChevron
1973-09-09

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux76Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1974-03-31

1. Race

10e Ampus-DraguignanAmpus150Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1974-04-28

2. Race

18. Grossen Prix Dobratsch, VillachDobratsch11Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 722
1974-05-26

3. Race

XV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny27Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742
1974-06-30

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries166Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742
1974-07-06

5. Race

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza80Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1974-07-28

6. Race

Int. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauinsland, BresgauSchauinslandGalleries158Fredy Amweg/CHMarch 742
1974-08-18

7. Race

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CHMarch 742
1975-03-16

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus126Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742
1975-04-27

2. Race

19. Grossen Bergpreiss DobratschDobratsch23Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1975-05-18

3. Race

Sierra di EstrelaEstrela22Jean-Claude Béring/CHPorsche Carrera RSR
1975-07-06

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries136Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1975-07-13

5. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries74Mauro Nesti/IChevron B21
1975-07-27

6. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore77Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 752
1975-08-03

7. Race

10. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti32Michel Pignard/FMarch 75S
1975-08-17

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries133Markus Hotz/CHMarch 752
1975-09-14

9. Race

XII Carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries120Eugenio Baturone/EBrabham BT40
1976-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus119Pierre Maublanc/FMarch 762
1976-05-09

2. Race

11. Dobratsch, 20. Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichDobratsch58Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1976-05-24

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny21Michel Pignard/FMarch 762
1976-05-31

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrela12Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1976-06-27

5. Race

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinslandGalleries180Markus Hotz/CHMarch 762
1976-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries174Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1976-07-18

7. Race

76. Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza81Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1976-07-25

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, 15^ Ascoli – Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalleries177Gabriele Ciuti/IOsella PA3
1976-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries105Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FRenault F2
1976-08-15

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries95Mario Ketterer/DTOJ SC03
1976-08-29

11. Race

Coll de la BotellaColl de la Botella24Mauro Nesti/ILola T294
1977-03-27

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus108Pierre Maublanc/FMarch 772
1977-05-22

2. Race

MontsenyMontseny26Eugenio Baturone/EBrabham BT40
1977-05-29

3. Race

Prix de Serra da EstrelaEstrela23Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-06-12

4. Race

ADAC Alpen-Bergpreis Berchtesgaden RossfeldRossfeld217Christian Debias/FRalt RT1
1977-07-03

5. Race

Corsa della Mendola, Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries240Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries182Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-07-17

7. Race

21. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, 12. Int. DobratschDobratschGalleries69Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-07-31

8. Race

III.a Pujada Internacional "Coll de la Botella", AndorraColl de la Botella100Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-08-07

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore143Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FRalt RT1
1977-08-21

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries115Markus Hotz/CHMarch 762
1977-08-28

11. Race

VII Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnona-SassotettoMacerataGalleries152Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1977-09-04

12. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza122Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1978-04-09

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries82Christian Debias/FRalt RT2
1978-05-14

2. Race

Prémio Internacional da Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries67Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 A4 Silhouette
1978-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny68José Trabal/EPorsche Carrera RSR
1978-06-11

4. Race

FribourgSchauinslandGalleries126Mario Ketterer/DTOJ SC206
1978-06-18

5. Race

Coppa Silla, CosenzaCosenza14Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1978-07-09

6. Race

XXII. Grossen Bergpreis von Österrech DobratschDobratsch73Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1978-07-23

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoliGalleries216Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1978-07-30

8. Race

13. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries31Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1978-08-13

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore143Max Mamers/FMarch 782
1978-08-20

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries112Markus Hotz/CHMarch 782
1978-09-17

11. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalleries17Michel Pignard/FChevron B36
1979-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries91Max Mamers/FMarch 782
1979-05-01

2. Race

AlplAlplGalleries93Willy Siller/AChevron B42
1979-05-20

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny20Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1979-05-27

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries50Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1979-06-10

5. Race

23. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich - XIV. Int. DobratschDobratschGalleries110Willy Siller/AChevron B42
1979-06-24

6. Race

Bolzano-MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries181Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1979-07-01

7. Race

Trento-BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries79Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1979-07-15

8. Race

Trofeo L. Scarfiotti Sarnano-SassotettoMacerataGalleries44Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1979-07-22

9. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza18Mauro Nesti/ILola T296
1979-08-05

10. Race

19eme Course de cote duMont DoreGalleries199Max Mamers/FMarch 782
1979-08-19

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries114Marc Sourd/FMartini MK25
1979-09-23

12. Race

XVI carrera en cuesta al PuigMajorPuig MajorGalleries87Marc Sourd/FMartini MK25
1980-04-06

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus91Max Mamers/FMarch 782
1980-05-04

2. Race

16. International Alpl BergrennenAlplGalleries86Willy Siller/AChevron B42
1980-05-18

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny81Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206
1980-05-25

4. Race

Premio Internacional da Serra-da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries31Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206
1980-06-08

5. Race

24. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich 15 Int. Dobratsch-BergrennenDobratschGalleries148Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206
1980-06-15

6. Race

28. Coppa Sila, Celico-MontescuroCosenza97Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1980-06-29

7. Race

15. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries175Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206
1980-07-06

8. Race

21. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries201Mauro Nesti/ILola T298
1980-07-20

9. Race

SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries217Markus Hotz/CHMarch 802
1980-07-27

10. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalleries29Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206
1980-08-10

11. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries218Yves Courage/FMartini MK28
1980-08-24

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries143Patrick Studer/CHMarch 802
1980-09-07

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries100Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1980-09-14

14. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalleries27Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1980-09-28

15. Race

Puig MajorPuig Major67Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-04-05

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus90Marc Sourd/FMartini MK31
1981-05-03

2. Race

17. Internationale Alpl BergrennenAlpl58Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-05-10

3. Race

DobratschDobratschGalleries62Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-05-24

4. Race

MontsenyMontseny69Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-05-31

5. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries69Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-06-14

6. Race

16. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries32Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1981-06-28

7. Race

Corse Autmobilistica Internazionale della MendolaBolzano MendolaGalleries187Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1981-07-05

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries118Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1981-07-19

9. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza16Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298
1981-07-26

10. Race

11. Trofeo Scarfioti - 2. Gran Premio Raimondo GuzziniMacerataGalleries112Rolf Göring/DBMW M1
1981-08-09

11. Race

21 éme Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries207Marc Sourd/FMartini
1981-08-23

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries141Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK32
1981-09-06

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries110Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1981-09-20

14. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries130Dieter Kern/DAlpine 2J Kauhsen
1982-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalleries106Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK25
1982-05-09

2. Race

AlplAlpl69Walter Pedrazza/APRC F2 00/82
1982-05-23

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries43Kurt Buess/CHLola T298
1982-05-30

4. Race

XIX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny82Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola T298
1982-06-13

5. Race

10 Int. Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechbergGalleries63Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1982-06-20

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries141Walter Pedrazza/APRC F2 00/82
1982-07-04

7. Race

17. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries158Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1982-07-18

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, Acoli-Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalleries184Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1982-07-25

9. Race

30. Coppa Sila - CosenzaCosenza159Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1982-08-07

10. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries213Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK28
1982-08-22

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries171Marc Sourd/FMartini
1982-08-29

12. Race

ADAC Schauinsland-BergpreisSchauinslandGalleries166Markus Hotz/CHMarch
1982-09-05

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim121Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK28
1982-09-19

14. Race

GibilmannaCefalu139Benny Rosolia/IOsella
1982-10-03

15. Race

XI Pujada A Prades, Memorial Jordi PlanaPrades44Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola T298
1983-03-27

1. Race

XIX Course De Cote De Draguignan-AmpusAmpusGalleries103Gerard Xiberras/FLola T298
1983-04-24

2. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries133Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-05-22

3. Race

Premio Internacional Da Serra Da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries17Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-05-29

4. Race

XX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries108Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-06-12

5. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries72Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-07-03

6. Race

31. Coppa Sila 17. Coppa Citta di CosenzaCosenza26Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-07-10

7. Race

Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnano, MacerataMacerataGalleries139Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries211Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1983-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries250Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-09-04

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries113Marcel Tarrés/FMartini T01
1983-09-18

11. Race

XII. Pujada A Prades - Memorial Jordi PlanaPradesGalleries55Herbert Stenger/DOsella PA7/9
1983-10-02

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalleries167Peter Stürtz/DMarch
1984-04-22

1. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries141Ruedi Caprez/CHMartini MK32
1984-05-27

2. Race

XXI carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalleries45Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1984-06-10

3. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries109Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1984-06-24

4. Race

19. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries27Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1984-07-08

5. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza24Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1984-07-22

6. Race

38. ADAC Bergrennen Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalleries175Walter Pedrazza/APRC M812
1984-07-29

7. Race

Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli, PescaraPopoli143Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1984-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries212Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK43
1984-08-26

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries187Marc Sourd/FMartini MK43
1984-09-02

10. Race

Turckheim-Trois EpisTurckheim42Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1985-04-28

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus60Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK43
1985-05-12

2. Race

14. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries56Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1985-05-19

3. Race

XXII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny91Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1985-06-09

4. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries118Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1985-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries150Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1985-06-30

6. Race

20. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries39Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1985-07-21

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoli94Ezio Baribbi/IOsella PA9
1985-08-11

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries107Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1985-08-18

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries204Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK43
1985-09-01

10. Race

29e Course de cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim90Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK43
1985-09-15

11. Race

XVIII Cronoscalata Cefalu - GilbimannaCefalu167Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1985-10-06

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalleries38Peter Stürtz/DF2
1986-04-27

1. Race

XXIIe Course de cote Draguignan-AmpusAmpus84Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK45
1986-05-11

2. Race

XXIII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny72Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-05-18

3. Race

15. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries42Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-06-01

4. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalleries99Walter Pedrazza/APRC M85
1986-06-15

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries120Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-06-29

6. Race

21. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti92Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-07-13

7. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza96Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-07-20

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere104Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1986-08-10

9. Race

26e Course de Core du Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries169Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1986-08-17

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries148Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK43
1986-09-07

11. Race

XXXe Course de Cote Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim99Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1986-10-12

12. Race

OberjochOberjoch29Herbert Stenger/DOsella PA7/9
1987-05-10

1. Race

XVI Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra50Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1987-05-17

2. Race

XXIV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny87Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1987-05-31

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalleries93Walter Pedrazza/APRC M87
1987-06-21

4. Race

25 Int. Pannon Nagydij PecsPecsGalleries144Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1987-06-28

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries152Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1987-07-12

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalleries27Ezio Baribbi/IOsella PA9
1987-07-19

7. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalleries86Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1987-08-09

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries64Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK45
1987-08-23

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries129Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK45
1987-09-06

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim28Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK45
1987-09-20

11. Race

GibilmannaCefalu28Mauro Nesti/ILucchini S287
1987-10-11

12. Race

15. Int. ADAC Bergrennen Hindelang OberjochOberjoch283Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK50
1988-05-08

1. Race

XXV Pujada al MontsenyMontseny84Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1988-05-15

2. Race

XVII Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries45Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1988-05-29

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries100Walter Pedrazza/APRC M86
1988-06-19

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries140Horst Fendrich/DMaurer MM83
1988-07-03

5. Race

23. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti107Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1988-07-10

6. Race

XVII Trofeo Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza89Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1988-07-24

7. Race

Cesana SestriereCesana-SestriereGalleries31Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1988-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries32Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1988-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries163Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1988-09-04

10. Race

Trois Epis TurckheimTurckheimGalleries139Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1988-09-18

11. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs106Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1989-04-30

1. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries100Herbert Stenger/DStenger ES891
1989-05-21

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra98Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1989-06-18

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries147Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK50
1989-07-02

4. Race

Bosch Kupa 28. Mecsek Panon HegyiversenyPecs86Herbert Stenger/DStenger ES891
1989-07-16

5. Race

22. Cesana SestriereCesana-Sestriere148Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1989-07-23

6. Race

XXVIII Coppa Teodori, Ascoli - Colle San GiacomoAscoliGalleries122Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9
1989-08-06

7. Race

29e Course de Cote Mont Dore Chambon Sur LacMont DoreGalleries175Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1989-08-20

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries261Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1989-09-03

9. Race

33e Course de Cote Int. Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim166Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK53
1989-09-17

10. Race

22 Cefalu - GibilmannaCefalu228Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1989-10-15

11. Race

16. Int. ADAC-Bergrennen Hindelang-OberjochOberjochGalleries297Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1990-04-29

1. Race

18. Grossen Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries157Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1990-05-13

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra10Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1990-05-27

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries144Miroslav Adámek/CZMarch HSS Can-Am
1990-06-03

4. Race

29. Bosch Mecsek-Panon HegyiversenyPecs55Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1990-06-17

5. Race

19. Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT-BergrennenTrier172Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1990-07-01

6. Race

25. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti96Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1990-07-08

7. Race

XIX. Trofeo Citta di PotenzaPotenza95Pasquale Irlando/IOlmas Sport Junior
1990-07-22

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere149Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1990-08-12

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries318Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1990-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries203Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1990-09-02

11. Race

34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim211Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1990-09-23

12. Race

XIX. Subida El Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito91Luis Fuertes Martinez/ELola T298
1991-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries38Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289
1991-05-12

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries27Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1991-05-19

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra47Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1991-06-02

4. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12
1991-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries105Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1991-06-30

6. Race

26. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti79Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9/90
1991-07-07

7. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, CompamaggiorePotenza56Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA9/90
1991-07-21

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalleries149Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12
1991-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries192Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1991-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries121Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1991-09-08

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim41Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1992-04-26

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries45Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-05-10

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibel19Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-05-17

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra38Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-05-31

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries204Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-06-07

5. Race

PecsPecs23Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-06-14

6. Race

Trierer ADAC BergrennenTrier47Herbert Stenger/DStenger ES902
1992-06-28

7. Race

27. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti95Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA9/90
1992-07-05

8. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza26Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA9
1992-07-26

9. Race

25. Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalleries114Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1992-08-09

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore36Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK56
1992-08-23

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56
1992-09-06

12. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim129Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1993-04-25

1. Race

21. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalleries69Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1993-05-09

2. Race

XXII Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra18Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P91/1
1993-05-16

3. Race

XXVII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries48Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1993-05-30

4. Race

III Puj. Intern. Valls D´Andorra CanilloVall´s D´Andorra103Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298
1993-06-13

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries281Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1993-06-20

6. Race

28. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti101Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1993-08-08

7. Race

33e Course De Cote Du Mont Dore Chambon/LACMont DoreGalleries170Marcel Tarrés/FMartini
1993-08-22

8. Race

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56
1993-09-05

9. Race

37. Course De Cote Int. Trois EpisTurckheim182Christian Debias/FMartini MK58B
1993-10-03

10. Race

XXII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito55Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9
1994-05-01

1. Race

22. Intern. RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries89Horst Fendrich/DMartini MK69
1994-05-15

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1994-05-22

3. Race

XXVIII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries41Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1994-06-05

4. Race

IV Pujada I. Valls D´Andorra Europa CanilloVall´s D´Andorra86Horst Fendrich/DMartini MK69
1994-06-12

5. Race

Int. 23 Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier33Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1994-06-19

6. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries158Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK69
1994-07-10

7. Race

29. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries39Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1994-07-17

8. Race

10° Cronoscalata Pian Camuno - Monte CampioneMonte CampioneGalleries130Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1994-08-07

9. Race

34éme Course De Cote Du Mont-Dore/Chambon Sur LacMont Dore217Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK56
1994-08-21

10. Race

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries280Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1994-09-04

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries28Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK62
1994-09-25

12. Race

XXIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito14Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9
1995-04-30

1. Race

23. Int. Rechbergrennen Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries96Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90
1995-05-07

2. Race

XXIX. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries53Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298
1995-05-21

3. Race

XXIV Rampa Da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries21Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94
1995-06-11

4. Race

Int. 24. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries53Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK69
1995-06-18

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalleries145Horst Fendrich/DMartini MK69
1995-07-09

6. Race

30. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries172Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1995-07-16

7. Race

27. Trofeo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonica137Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1995-08-06

8. Race

35. Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore243Christian Debias/FMartini
1995-08-20

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries216Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1995-09-03

10. Race

39. Course De Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim149Christian Debias/FMartini MK58B
1995-09-17

11. Race

Slovakia ´95 MatadorBabaGalleries80Fabio Danti/ILucchini P3-94M
1995-09-24

12. Race

XXIV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito18Fabio Danti/ILucchini P3-94M
1996-04-28

1. Race

24. International RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries69Horst Fendrich/DMartini MK69
1996-05-12

2. Race

XXX Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries22Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20S
1996-05-19

3. Race

XXV Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra20Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20S
1996-06-16

4. Race

Int.25. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier51Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94
1996-06-23

5. Race

Velká cena České republikyŠternberkGalleries106Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20S
1996-07-07

6. Race

31. Coppa Bruno Carotti, Rieti - TerminilloRieti83Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1996-07-14

7. Race

28. Tropheo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalleries127Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20S
1996-07-28

8. Race

Slovakia ´96 MatadorBaba87Walter Leitgeb/ARalt RT23
1996-08-11

9. Race

36 éme Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore72Christian Debias/FMartini MK58B
1996-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries205Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1996-09-09

11. Race

40e Course de Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim208Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK69
1996-09-22

12. Race

XXV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito15Andres Vilariňo/ENorma M11
1997-04-27

1. Race

25. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalleries183Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1997-05-11

2. Race

XXVI. Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra47Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94
1997-05-18

3. Race

XXXI Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries41Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298
1997-06-08

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries88Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94
1997-06-15

5. Race

26. International ADAC/RTT Trierer BergrennenTrierGalleries101Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94
1997-06-29

6. Race

29. Trofeo Valle Camonica CronoscalataVallecamonica195Antonio La Vecchia/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA
1997-07-06

7. Race

32. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti99Mirco Savoldi/ILucchini P1-97M
1997-07-27

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba100László Szász/HReynard 93D
1997-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries32Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK69
1997-08-24

10. Race

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50
1997-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries249Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK69
1997-09-28

12. Race

XXVI. Subida Internacional Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito48Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298
1998-05-03

1. Race

26. Int. ÖAMTC Rechberg-Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries151László Szász/HReynard 93D
1998-05-17

2. Race

27° Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra21Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1998-05-24

3. Race

XXXII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalleries59Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1998-06-07

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech RepublicŠternberkGalleries109Horst Fendrich/DReynard 95D
1998-06-14

5. Race

Int. 27. Trierer ADAC / RTT BergrennenTrier102Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S
1998-06-28

6. Race

30° Trofeo Vallecamonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalleries157Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1998-07-05

7. Race

33. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries124Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1998-07-26

8. Race

Slovakia 98´ MatadorBabaGalleries103Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1998-08-09

9. Race

38e Course de Cote Inter. du Mont-Dore Chambon-Sur-LacMont Dore216Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK69
1998-08-23

10. Race

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50
1998-09-06

11. Race

Turckheim - 3 EpisTurckheimGalleries71Daniel Boccard/FMartini MK69
1998-10-04

12. Race

XXVII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito23Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20S
1999-05-02

1. Race

27. ÖAMTC Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich - RechbergRechbergGalleries203Franz Tschager/ILucchini P1-98
1999-05-16

2. Race

XXVIII. Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra95Franz Tschager/ILucchini P1-98
1999-05-23

3. Race

XXXIII. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel60Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-06-06

4. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries113Walter Leitgeb/AReynard 95D
1999-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrierGalleries38Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-07-04

6. Race

31. Valle CamonicaVallecamonicaGalleries175Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-07-11

7. Race

34. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries79Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries98Walter Leitgeb/AReynard 95D
1999-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries163Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
1999-08-22

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim42Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
1999-10-03

12. Race

XXVIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito41Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20S
2000-04-30

1. Race

28. Rechberg Rennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries177Josef Neuhauser/AReynard SC91 Can-Am
2000-05-14

2. Race

XXXIV. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel100Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20S
2000-05-21

3. Race

XXIX. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries22Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2000-06-11

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech Republic - Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries98Walter Leitgeb/AReynard 95D
2000-06-18

5. Race

29 Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries27Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2000-06-25

6. Race

32. Trofeo Vallecamonica (Brescia)Vallecamonica151Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2000-07-02

7. Race

35. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRietiGalleries82Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
2000-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries108Walter Leitgeb/AReynard 95D
2000-08-13

9. Race

Le Mont DoreMont Dore248Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2000-08-20

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CHDallara F399
2000-09-10

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalleries196Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2000-10-01

12. Race

XXIX. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito71Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20S
2001-04-29

1. Race

29 Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalleries164Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S
2001-05-20

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra26Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2001-06-10

3. Race

Velká cena ČR Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries93László Szász/HReynard 93D
2001-06-17

4. Race

TrierTrier105Walter Leitgeb/AReynard 95D
2001-07-01

5. Race

Trofeo ValcamonicaVallecamonica176Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2001-07-08

6. Race

36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti116Domenico Scola/IOsella PA20S
2001-07-22

7. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba103Walter Leitgeb/AFadewa F3000
2001-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries246Lionel Regal/FReynard 93D
2001-08-19

9. Race

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CHRalt
2001-09-09

10. Race

Turckheim-3 EpisTurckheimGalleries211Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2001-09-30

11. Race

Subida Al FitoAl FitoGalleries70Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20S
2002-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries153Josef Neuhauser/AMinardi M190
2002-05-19

2. Race

Al FitoAl Fito106Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2002-05-25

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries56Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2002-06-09

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries149László Szász/HReynard 93D
2002-06-15

5. Race

Grosser Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland, 31. Trierer ADAC RTTTrierGalleries84László Szász/HReynard 93D
2002-06-30

6. Race

VallecamonicaVallecamonicaGalleries203Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2002-07-06

7. Race

37. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti144Franz Tschager/IOsella PA20S
2002-07-21

8. Race

Bratislava-PezinokBabaGalleries108László Szász/HReynard 93D
2002-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries255Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2002-08-18

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalleries192Lionel Regal/FReynard 96D
2002-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim227Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2003-04-27

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries184László Szász/HReynard 93D
2003-05-18

2. Race

XXXII Subida International Al FitoAl Fito103Andres Vilariňo/EReynard 93D
2003-05-25

3. Race

Rampa International Da Serra da EstrelaEstrela23Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S
2003-06-08

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries167László Szász/HReynard 93D
2003-06-15

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier106László Szász/HReynard 93D
2003-06-29

6. Race

35° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica238Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S
2003-07-06

7. Race

38° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti168Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S
2003-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries142Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S
2003-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore257Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92D
2003-08-17

10. Race

St-Ursanne / Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Roland Bossy/CHReynard 93D
2003-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheimGalleries178Gérard Petit/FReynard 94D
2003-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet101Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S
2004-04-25

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries180Hermann Waldy/AReynard 94D
2004-05-16

2. Race

XXXIII Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito109Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2004-05-23

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries26Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21S
2004-06-06

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries136László Szász/HReynard 01L
2004-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrier78Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2004-07-04

6. Race

39. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti165Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S
2004-07-11

7. Race

36° Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica237Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA20S
2004-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2004Baba144Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola
2004-08-08

9. Race

44eme Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries219Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2004-08-15

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2004-09-19

11. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet89Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA20S
2005-04-24

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries193Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola T96/50
2005-05-15

2. Race

XXXII Subida International al FitoAl Fito100Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2005-05-22

3. Race

Rampa Int. da Serra da EstrelaEstrela1Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S
2005-06-05

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries150Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2005-06-12

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier118Ander Vilariňo/EReynard F3000
2005-06-26

6. Race

Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica1
2005-07-03

7. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S
2005-07-24

8. Race

BabaBaba1
2005-08-07

9. Race

Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore221Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2005-08-21

10. Race

St.Ursanne Col des RangiersSt. Ursanne1
2005-09-18

11. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet1Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S
2006-04-30

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalleries159Giulio Regosa/ILola T96/50
2006-05-14

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito124Iňigo Agarraberes Martinez/EReynard 93D
2006-05-21

3. Race

Rampa Internacional Serra Da EstrelaEstrela32Giulio Regosa/ILola T96/50
2006-06-04

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries128Fausto Bormolini/ILola B99/50
2006-06-11

5. Race

ADAC Trierer BergrennenTrier1Giulio Regosa/IReynard
2006-07-02

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone160Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S
2006-07-09

7. Race

41° Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries170Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21
2006-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2006Baba136Fausto Bormolini/ILola B99/50
2006-08-13

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore191Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2006-08-20

10. Race

Course de côte international St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2006-09-17

11. Race

Buzetski Dani 2006Buzet1Milan Svoboda/CZDallara F302
2007-04-15

1. Race

Monte EriceMonte Erice182Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta
2007-04-29

2. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries168Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-05-13

3. Race

XXXVI Subida Internacional a El Fito 2007Al FitoGalleries106Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-05-20

4. Race

Serra Da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries59Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-06-03

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries137Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-06-10

6. Race

TrierTrier78Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-07-01

7. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries250Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2007-07-08

8. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalleries230Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-07-22

9. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries170Ander Vilariňo/EReynard 01L
2007-07-29

10. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska Bistrica 2007Ilirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2007-08-12

11. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore1Ander Vilariňo/EReynard
2007-08-19

12. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2007-09-16

13. Race

Buzetski Dani 2007Buzet1Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D
2008-04-27

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis v. Österreich RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries164Denny Zardo/IReynard 01L
2008-05-11

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito112Oscar Arias Palacio/ESilverCar
2008-05-18

3. Race

Rampa Int. Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries58Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-06-01

4. Race

ECCE HOMO SternberkŠternberkGalleries98Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-06-08

5. Race

Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalleries98Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-06-29

6. Race

58. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-07-06

7. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/IReynard 01L
2008-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalleries164Alfred Hilger/DBMW M3 E36
2008-07-27

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-08-10

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore1Lionel Regal/FReynard 1KL
2008-08-17

11. Race

St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2008-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet1Lionel Regal/FReynard 01L
2009-04-26

1. Race

37. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2009RechbergGalleries182Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D 
2009-05-10

2. Race

Rampa Internacional de Portugal - Serra da Estrela - Cidade da CovilhaEstrelaGalleries58Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-05-17

3. Race

Al FitoAl FitoGalleries87Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-06-07

4. Race

ECCE HOMO ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries106Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-06-14

5. Race

ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrier80László Szász/HReynard 01L
2009-06-28

6. Race

46° Coppa CarottiRieti117Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-07-05

7. Race

59° Trento-BondoneTrento Bondone1David Baldi/IOsella FA30
2009-07-19

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2009Baba1Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D
2009-07-26

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari 2009Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-08-09

10. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore1David Baldi/IOsella FA30
2009-08-16

11. Race

Course de côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2009-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2009Buzet1Renzo Napione/IReynard 01L
2010-04-25

1. Race

38. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2010RechbergGalleries192Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-05-09

2. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalleries44Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-05-16

3. Race

Subida Al FitoAl FitoGalleries77Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 2KL
2010-06-06

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries106Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-06-13

5. Race

Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-BergrennenTrier93Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-07-04

6. Race

60. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone256Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-07-11

7. Race

RietiRieti1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-07-18

8. Race

Cena Slovenska 2010Baba1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-08-08

9. Race

50. Mont DoreMont DoreGalleries236Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2010-08-15

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalleries196Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2010-08-29

11. Race

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica68Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola B02/50
2010-09-19

12. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50
2011-04-16

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre160Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-05-01

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von OesterreichRechbergGalleries205Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-05-15

3. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl FitoGalleries53Guy Demuth/LOsella FA30
2011-05-22

4. Race

RAMPA Internacional da FALPERRARampa da FalperraGalleries96Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 2KL
2011-06-05

5. Race

40. ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrierGalleries117Marcel Steiner/CHOsella FA30
2011-06-12

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries130Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-07-03

7. Race

61° Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalleries244Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-07-10

8. Race

48° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari F575 GTC
2011-08-06

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont DoreGalleries232Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-08-20

10. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-08-28

11. Race

GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2011Ilirska BistricaGalleries138Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2011-09-16

12. Race

Buzetski dani 2011Buzet1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-04-15

1. Race

40eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. Pierre151Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-04-29

2. Race

40. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalleries207Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-05-13

3. Race

Subida Al Fito 2012Al Fito76Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-05-20

4. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra103Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-06-03

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries134Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-07-01

6. Race

62° Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-07-22

7. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-08-05

8. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore ChambonMont Dore1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-08-19

9. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne189Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2012-08-26

10. Race

18. GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2012Ilirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2012-09-16

11. Race

Buzetski dani 2012Buzet1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-04-14

1. Race

41eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. PierreGalleries164Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-04-28

2. Race

41.Großen Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalleries238Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-05-12

3. Race

34e Rampa Int. da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalleries114Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-05-19

4. Race

XLII. Subida Internacional al Fito 2013Al Fito79Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-06-02

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalleries184Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-06-16

6. Race

Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2013-06-30

7. Race

Ascoli – Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalleries5Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-07-07

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-07-21

9. Race

Dobšinský KopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-07-28

10. Race

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-08-11

11. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore1Christian Merli/IOsella PA2000
2013-08-18

12. Race

St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2013-09-15

13. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2014-04-13

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalleries170Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-04-25

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalleries231Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-05-10

3. Race

35. Rampa Internacional Da Falperra Sec.Rampa da Falperra19Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-05-16

4. Race

XLIII Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito21Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-06-07

5. Race

Ecce Homo SternberkŠternberkGalleries181Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-06-13

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2014-06-27

7. Race

53° Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalleries150Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-07-19

8. Race

Dobsinsky Kopec 2014Dobšiná1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-07-25

9. Race

Adac GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-08-16

10. Race

Course De Côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-08-30

11. Race

20. Ghd Ilirska Bistrica 2014Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2014-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2014Buzet1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-04-12

1. Race

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre25Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-04-26

2. Race

43. Großen Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechbergGalleries228Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-05-10

3. Race

XLIV Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito34Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-05-17

4. Race

36a Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra84Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-06-07

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries155Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-06-21

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2015-07-05

7. Race

65 Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-07-19

8. Race

Dobšinský kopec 2015Dobšiná1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2015-07-26

9. Race

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2015-08-16

10. Race

Course de Côte Internationale St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-08-30

11. Race

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2015-09-20

12. Race

34. Buzetski daniBuzetGalleries1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2016-04-17

1. Race

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalleries151Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-04-24

2. Race

RechbergRechbergGalleries205Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2016-05-08

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra28Pedro Salvador/PNorma M20FC
2016-05-15

4. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito106Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-06-05

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries189Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2016-06-26

6. Race

Ascoli Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalleries225Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-07-10

7. Race

LimanowaLimanowa78Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2016-07-17

8. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná112Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-07-31

9. Race

GlasbachrennenGlasbach137Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-08-21

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne208Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2016-09-04

11. Race

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica145Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
2016-09-18

12. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet217Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-04-23

1. Race

Grosser Preis von Österreich, RechbergrennenRechbergGalleries252Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-05-07

2. Race

Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra113Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-05-14

3. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito101Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-06-04

4. Race

37. Mistrovstvi Evropy Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk230Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-06-11

5. Race

int. ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach112Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-07-02

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-07-16

7. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-07-23

8. Race

Dobsinský KopecDobšiná117Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-08-13

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont-DoreMont Dore1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2017-08-20

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne229Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-09-03

11. Race

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica163Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2017-09-17

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet175Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-04-15

1. Race

St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. Pierre40Sébastien Petit/FNorma M20FC
2018-04-22

2. Race

47. International Rechberg Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg216Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-05-13

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da FalperraFalperra37Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2018-05-20

4. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito35Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2018-06-03

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries187Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-06-10

6. Race

GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-06-24

7. Race

Ascoli Coppa PaolinoTeodoriAscoli1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-07-22

8. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-07-29

9. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2018-08-19

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2018-09-02

11. Race

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2018-09-16

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-04-14

1. Race

Col St. PierreCol St. Pierre30Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2019-04-28

2. Race

RechbergRechberg243Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2019-05-12

3. Race

FalperraFalperra44Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2019-05-19

4. Race

Al FitoAl Fito28Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2019-06-02

5. Race

Mistrovství Evropy Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk210Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2019-06-16

6. Race

GlasbachGlasbach1Christoph Lampert/AOsella FA30
2019-07-07

7. Race

69th Trento BondoneTrento Bodone1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-07-21

8. Race

DobšináDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-07-28

9. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-08-18

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-09-01

11. Race

Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/INorma M20FC
2019-09-15

12. Race

38. Buzetski Dani 2019Buzet1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA30
2021-05-09

1. Race

Rampa de BoticasRampa de BoticasGalleries53Simone Faggioli/INorma M20 FC
2021-05-16

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito23Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2021-05-30

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalleries138Christian Merli/IOsella FA30
2021-06-27

4. Race

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0
2021-07-18

5. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná0
2021-07-25

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa0
2021-08-15

7. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0
2021-08-29

8. Race

GHD Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica0
2021-09-19

9. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet0


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz