Les Archives d`Euromontagna
1. | 1 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard F3000 | [_01L-Vilarino] | 05:08,062 | 02:33,951 | 1. gr. E2 | photo |
2. | 3 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95 D | [95D-005] | 05:19,743 | 02:39,650 | 2. gr. E2 | photo |
3. | 4 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K 02 | [01L-005] | 05:30,085 | 02:43,767 | 3. gr. E2 | photo |
4. | 2 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytek F3000 | [01L-006] | 05:30,246 | 02:43,686 | 4. gr. E2 | photo |
5. | 64 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar | [-] | 05:38,782 | 02:48,909 | 1. gr. CM | photo |
6. | 66 | Gorka Urkola Apalantza/E | Speedcar GT - R | [-] | 05:40,258 | 02:49,624 | 2. gr. CM | |
7. | 65 | Jose Antonio Roman/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 05:41,694 | 02:49,901 | 3. gr. CM | |
8. | 67 | Lauren Garcia/E | BRC CM05 | [-] | 05:43,747 | 02:51,427 | 4. gr. CM | |
9. | 69 | Oscar Arias Palacio/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 05:44,245 | 02:52,043 | 5. gr. CM | |
10. | 72 | Victor M. Fdez Pardeiro/E | BRC CM-05 | [-] | 05:44,846 | 02:52,352 | 6. gr. CM | |
11. | 73 | Roberto Fueyo/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 05:45,566 | 02:51,248 | 7. gr. CM | |
12. | 68 | Jose Ivan Suarez/E | Silvercar | [-] | 05:46,331 | 02:53,009 | 8. gr. CM | |
13. | 75 | Aitor Erro/E | Silvercar 1000 | [-] | 05:48,152 | 02:53,201 | 9. gr. CM | |
14. | 70 | Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E | Silvercar | [-] | 05:48,422 | 02:53,593 | 10. gr. CM | |
15. | 84 | Jesus Alvarez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 05:48,931 | 02:53,240 | 11. gr. CM | photo |
16. | 79 | Aritz Egozkue/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 05:49,659 | 02:53,739 | 12. gr. CM | |
17. | 85 | Javier Somoano Otero/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 05:50,339 | 02:54,983 | 13. gr. CM | |
18. | 8 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Osella BMW | [PA20S-50/98] | 05:55,467 | 02:55,636 | 1. gr. CN | photo |
19. | 86 | Cristian Villar/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 05:57,449 | 02:58,017 | 14. gr. CM | |
20. | 20 | Jesus Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 05:58,934 | 02:58,364 | 1. gr. A2 | photo |
21. | 16 | Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/E | Audi A4 ST | [A4-ST12] | 05:59,061 | 02:58,308 | 2. gr. A2 | photo |
22. | 80 | Egoi Eder Valdes/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:00,817 | 03:00,014 | 15. gr. CM | |
23. | 17 | Jose Antonio Aznar Sanche/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 06:02,990 | 03:00,580 | 3. gr. A2 | photo |
24. | 82 | Francisco Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 06:03,640 | 03:01,652 | 16. gr. CM | |
25. | 11 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 GTC | [F131MGT2202] | 06:04,588 | 03:01,451 | 1. gr. GT | photo |
26. | 90 | Borja Villar/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 06:04,992 | 03:01,883 | 17. gr. CM | |
27. | 37 | Luis Rodriguez Flores/E | Peugeot 206 WRC | [-] | 06:05,065 | 03:02,526 | 1. gr. A | photo |
28. | 76 | Luis Jesus Fernandez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:06,651 | 03:02,961 | 18. gr. CM | |
29. | 59 | Mercelino Hevia/E | Fiat Punto S2000 | [-] | 06:06,663 | 03:03,234 | 1. gr. S20 | photo |
30. | 18 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 06:07,096 | 03:02,978 | 4. gr. A2 | photo |
31. | 50 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Evo IX | [0677/06] | 06:07,222 | 03:03,411 | 1. gr. N | photo |
32. | 78 | Victor Manuel Molina/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:09,027 | 03:04,389 | 19. gr. CM | |
33. | 12 | Stefano Pier Domenico/ | Ferrari 360 | [-] | 06:09,592 | 03:04,734 | 2. gr. GT | photo |
34. | 87 | Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 06:10,102 | 03:01,004 | 20. gr. CM | |
35. | 56 | Rainer Krug/D | BMW M3 | [-] | 06:13,564 | 03:05,945 | 2. gr. N | photo |
36. | 89 | Rafael Armas/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:14,752 | 03:07,111 | 21. gr. CM | |
37. | 57 | Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZ | BMW M3 | [-] | 06:15,984 | 03:07,223 | 3. gr. N | photo |
38. | 52 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | 06:16,767 | 03:08,139 | 4. gr. N | photo |
39. | 48 | Carlos Angel Marquez/ | Fiat Punto S1600 | [-] | 06:16,892 | 03:08,227 | 2. gr. A | photo |
40. | 36 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 | [65786512/97] | 06:16,911 | 03:07,388 | 3. gr. A | photo |
41. | 10 | Lionel Champelovier/F | Norma M20 | [M20-10] | 06:17,360 | 03:06,328 | 2. gr. CN | photo |
42. | 71 | Antonio Ruiz/ | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 06:18,396 | 03:04,965 | 22. gr. CM | |
43. | 47 | Julio Cesar Castrillo/ | Renault Maxi Megane | [-] | 06:19,231 | 03:04,479 | 1. gr. SA | photo |
44. | 39 | Jose Carlos Lirola/ | BMW M3 | [-] | 06:20,367 | 03:09,887 | 4. gr. A | |
45. | 54 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | 06:20,926 | 03:10,172 | 5. gr. N | photo |
46. | 91 | Juan Carlos Cueva/E | Speedcar gt 1000 | [-] | 06:21,197 | 03:05,101 | 23. gr. CM | |
47. | 53 | Francisco J. Agui/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | 06:21,323 | 03:10,188 | 6. gr. N | |
48. | 99 | Ruben Bulnes/ | Citroen AX Sport | [-] | 06:23,910 | 03:11,635 | - A 1/2 | photo |
49. | 98 | Christian Januel/F | CG 1600 | [-] | 06:24,634 | 03:11,996 | 1. gr. E | photo |
50. | 23 | Victor Gutierrez Abraham/E | Renault Megane | [-] | 06:26,870 | 03:13,260 | 5. gr. A2 | photo |
51. | 38 | Manuel Maldonado/ | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | [-] | 06:29,199 | 03:13,611 | 5. gr. A | photo |
52. | 40 | Julian Maregil/ | Citroen Saxa | [-] | 06:29,788 | 03:14,865 | 6. gr. A | |
53. | 81 | Fernando Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:32,758 | 03:11,627 | 24. gr. CM | |
54. | 26 | Isaac Rio Moro/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 06:33,323 | 03:16,384 | 6. gr. A2 | |
55. | 14 | Giacomo Fiertler/I | Ferrari 360 | [-] | 06:34,055 | 03:16,567 | 3. gr. GT | photo |
56. | 41 | Gregorio Castro/E | Volvo S 60 | [-] | 06:36,261 | 03:17,347 | 7. gr. A | |
57. | 21 | Roberto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio | [-] | 06:36,266 | 03:17,933 | 7. gr. A2 | |
58. | 27 | Antonio Ortuňo/ | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 06:36,970 | 03:16,794 | 8. gr. A | photo |
59. | 33 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [572212N09/2001] | 06:41,213 | 03:20,348 | 1. gr. SP | photo |
60. | 92 | Rafael Serratosa/ | Jaguar E Type | [-] | 06:41,215 | 03:19,352 | 1. gr. H | photo |
61. | 97 | Juan Carlos Encinas/ | Talbot Simca Rallye | [-] | 06:41,809 | 03:19,959 | 1. gr. HA | photo |
62. | 55 | Ruben Castro Bayo/E | Honda Cupra R | [-] | 06:42,677 | 03:21,048 | 7. gr. N | |
63. | 32 | Martin Jerman/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5003442] | 06:43,309 | 03:21,390 | 2. gr. SP | photo |
64. | 29 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S16 | [52526/98] | 06:43,886 | 03:21,855 | 3. gr. SP | photo |
65. | 51 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [0414] | 06:44,112 | 03:18,797 | 8. gr. N | photo |
66. | 22 | Jose Maria Martinez/E | Seat León Supercopa 06 | [-] | 06:48,950 | 03:23,527 | 8. gr. A2 | photo |
67. | 61 | Ramon Andres/ | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 06:51,686 | 03:25,747 | 9. gr. N | |
68. | 45 | David Caldevilla/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 06:56,943 | 03:26,595 | 9. gr. A | |
69. | 88 | Ignacio Fragale/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 06:57,295 | 03:18,883 | 25. gr. CM | |
70. | 31 | Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZ | Opel Astra OPC | [81752/2001] | 06:57,388 | 03:28,090 | 4. gr. SP | photo |
71. | 44 | Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/E | Ford Escort Coswhort | [-] | 07:00,163 | 03:26,383 | 10. gr. A | |
72. | 103 | Daniel Fernandez/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | 07:00,834 | 03:29,734 | 2. gr. SA | |
73. | 62 | Javier Antonio Diaz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS 16v | [-] | 07:00,851 | 03:30,306 | 10. gr. N | |
74. | 106 | Jonatan Montes Mortera/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | 07:04,130 | 03:31,442 | 1. gr. XS | |
75. | 100 | Jose Luis Alvarez/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 07:10,236 | 03:34,306 | 3. gr. SA | |
76. | 49 | Miguel Garcia/E | Peugeot 206 XS | [-] | 07:18,445 | 03:39,029 | 11. gr. A | |
77. | 101 | Martin Antonio Alonso/ | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | [-] | 07:27,218 | 03:40,502 | 4. gr. SA | |
78. | 94 | Antonio Testillano/ | Porsche 911 Carrera | [-] | 07:33,355 | 03:44,465 | 2. gr. H | |
79. | 95 | Javier Muňoz/ | BMW 3.0 CSL | [-] | 07:35,879 | 03:46,077 | 3. gr. H | photo |
80. | 105 | Julian Vazquez/ | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | 07:36,502 | 03:47,462 | 2. gr. XS | |
81. | 34 | Petr Žižkovský/CZ | Ford Escort RS2000 | [72099/whiteblue/] | 08:00,519 | 03:58,225 | 5. gr. SP | photo |
82. | 25 | Antonio Suarez Casal/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 09:19,667 | 03:32,260 | 9. gr. A2 | |
83. | 9 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA 20 S | [PA20S-88/02] | 11:35,461 | 03:06,002 | 3. gr. CN | photo |
Ultérieur
ST | 5 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV | [F302-087] | 0 | -- | -- | - E2 | photo |
ST | 104 | José Antonio Insausti/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - SA | |
ST | 96 | Alvaro Del Cueto/E | Ford Capri 3.0 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - HA | photo |
ST | 93 | Miguel Angel Clemente/ | Fiat 124 Especial 1800 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - H | photo |
ST | 83 | Alberto Alonso/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CM | |
ST | 77 | Fernando Altimira/E | BRC | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CM | photo |
ST | 74 | Juan Carlos Pena Sanmartin/E | BRC CM 05 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CM | photo |
ST | 63 | Ignacio del Valle Huerta/E | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
ST | 60 | Jose Luis Muňoz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
ST | 46 | Ernesto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
ST | 43 | Felix Alvarez/ | Mitsubishi Evo VIII | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
ST | 35 | Niko Pulič/CR | BMW M3 | [62646616/96] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
ST | 28 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156 GTA | [SE093-005] | 0 | -- | -- | - S20 | photo |
ST | 24 | August Navarro/ | Seat León | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A2 | photo |
ST | 19 | Jose Javier Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A2 | |
ST | 15 | Sergio Glez Diaz/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - GT | |
ST | 7 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | photo |
ST | Bernardo J. Cardin/E | Lancia 037 Rallye | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo |
Temps de Qualification
- | 1 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard F3000 | [_01L-Vilarino] | 02:34,344 | E2 | photo |
- | 3 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95 D | [95D-005] | 02:41,927 | E2 | photo |
- | 7 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | 02:47,000 | CN | photo |
- | 4 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K 02 | [01L-005] | 02:47,610 | E2 | photo |
- | 2 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytek F3000 | [01L-006] | 02:48,309 | E2 | photo |
- | 66 | Gorka Urkola Apalantza/E | Speedcar GT - R | [-] | 02:49,600 | CM | |
- | 5 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV | [F302-087] | 02:50,573 | E2 | photo |
- | 67 | Lauren Garcia/E | BRC CM05 | [-] | 02:51,092 | CM | |
- | 73 | Roberto Fueyo/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 02:51,384 | CM | |
- | 64 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar | [-] | 02:51,630 | CM | photo |
- | 72 | Victor M. Fdez Pardeiro/E | BRC CM-05 | [-] | 02:52,836 | CM | |
- | 65 | Jose Antonio Roman/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 02:53,321 | CM | |
- | 68 | Jose Ivan Suarez/E | Silvercar | [-] | 02:53,693 | CM | |
- | 69 | Oscar Arias Palacio/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 02:53,909 | CM | |
- | 84 | Jesus Alvarez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 02:54,287 | CM | photo |
- | 85 | Javier Somoano Otero/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 02:54,311 | CM | |
- | 9 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA 20 S | [PA20S-88/02] | 02:54,646 | CN | photo |
- | 70 | Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E | Silvercar | [-] | 02:55,279 | CM | |
- | 74 | Juan Carlos Pena Sanmartin/E | BRC CM 05 | [-] | 02:55,595 | CM | photo |
- | 79 | Aritz Egozkue/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 02:55,771 | CM | |
- | 75 | Aitor Erro/E | Silvercar 1000 | [-] | 02:56,036 | CM | |
- | 71 | Antonio Ruiz/ | BRC CM 02 | [-] | 02:56,815 | CM | |
- | 8 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Osella BMW | [PA20S-50/98] | 02:58,908 | CN | photo |
- | 16 | Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/E | Audi A4 ST | [A4-ST12] | 02:58,972 | A2 | photo |
- | 87 | Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 02:59,374 | CM | |
- | 86 | Cristian Villar/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 02:59,667 | CM | |
- | 77 | Fernando Altimira/E | BRC | [-] | 03:01,317 | CM | photo |
- | 83 | Alberto Alonso/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:02,061 | CM | |
- | 76 | Luis Jesus Fernandez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:02,358 | CM | |
- | 20 | Jesus Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 03:02,371 | A2 | photo |
- | 11 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 GTC | [F131MGT2202] | 03:02,399 | GT | photo |
- | 17 | Jose Antonio Aznar Sanche/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 03:02,604 | A2 | photo |
- | 82 | Francisco Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 03:03,901 | CM | |
- | 91 | Juan Carlos Cueva/E | Speedcar gt 1000 | [-] | 03:04,237 | CM | |
- | 90 | Borja Villar/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | 03:05,257 | CM | |
- | 59 | Mercelino Hevia/E | Fiat Punto S2000 | [-] | 03:05,846 | S20 | photo |
- | 10 | Lionel Champelovier/F | Norma M20 | [M20-10] | 03:05,951 | CN | photo |
- | 18 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 03:06,083 | A2 | photo |
- | 12 | Stefano Pier Domenico/ | Ferrari 360 | [-] | 03:06,567 | GT | photo |
- | 37 | Luis Rodriguez Flores/E | Peugeot 206 WRC | [-] | 03:06,730 | A | photo |
- | 89 | Rafael Armas/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:06,817 | CM | |
- | 50 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Evo IX | [0677/06] | 03:07,149 | N | photo |
- | 19 | Jose Javier Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | 03:08,783 | A2 | |
- | 48 | Carlos Angel Marquez/ | Fiat Punto S1600 | [-] | 03:08,943 | A | photo |
- | 36 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 | [65786512/97] | 03:09,063 | A | photo |
- | 47 | Julio Cesar Castrillo/ | Renault Maxi Megane | [-] | 03:09,174 | SA | photo |
- | 28 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156 GTA | [SE093-005] | 03:09,219 | S20 | photo |
- | 35 | Niko Pulič/CR | BMW M3 | [62646616/96] | 03:09,231 | A | photo |
- | 56 | Rainer Krug/D | BMW M3 | [-] | 03:10,624 | N | photo |
- | 23 | Victor Gutierrez Abraham/E | Renault Megane | [-] | 03:11,003 | A2 | photo |
- | 43 | Felix Alvarez/ | Mitsubishi Evo VIII | [-] | 03:11,571 | A | |
- | 15 | Sergio Glez Diaz/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | 03:11,699 | GT | |
- | 53 | Francisco J. Agui/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | 03:12,291 | N | |
- | 98 | Christian Januel/F | CG 1600 | [-] | 03:12,741 | E | photo |
- | 81 | Fernando Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:13,319 | CM | |
- | 54 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | 03:13,417 | N | photo |
- | 57 | Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZ | BMW M3 | [-] | 03:14,273 | N | photo |
- | 51 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [0414] | 03:14,892 | N | photo |
- | 52 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | 03:15,317 | N | photo |
- | 14 | Giacomo Fiertler/I | Ferrari 360 | [-] | 03:15,789 | GT | photo |
- | 26 | Isaac Rio Moro/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 03:16,560 | A2 | |
- | 99 | Ruben Bulnes/ | Citroen AX Sport | [-] | 03:16,970 | A 1/2 | photo |
- | 39 | Jose Carlos Lirola/ | BMW M3 | [-] | 03:17,749 | A | |
- | 40 | Julian Maregil/ | Citroen Saxa | [-] | 03:17,769 | A | |
- | 92 | Rafael Serratosa/ | Jaguar E Type | [-] | 03:18,146 | H | photo |
- | 41 | Gregorio Castro/E | Volvo S 60 | [-] | 03:19,076 | A | |
- | 88 | Ignacio Fragale/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:19,224 | CM | |
- | 38 | Manuel Maldonado/ | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | [-] | 03:19,238 | A | photo |
- | 21 | Roberto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio | [-] | 03:19,474 | A2 | |
- | 46 | Ernesto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 03:22,358 | A | |
- | 27 | Antonio Ortuňo/ | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 03:23,504 | A | photo |
- | 93 | Miguel Angel Clemente/ | Fiat 124 Especial 1800 | [-] | 03:24,200 | H | photo |
- | 97 | Juan Carlos Encinas/ | Talbot Simca Rallye | [-] | 03:24,314 | HA | photo |
- | 22 | Jose Maria Martinez/E | Seat León Supercopa 06 | [-] | 03:24,795 | A2 | photo |
- | 61 | Ramon Andres/ | Citroen Saxo | [-] | 03:25,532 | N | |
- | 55 | Ruben Castro Bayo/E | Honda Cupra R | [-] | 03:25,598 | N | |
- | 33 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [572212N09/2001] | 03:26,019 | SP | photo |
- | 44 | Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/E | Ford Escort Coswhort | [-] | 03:26,456 | A | |
- | 45 | David Caldevilla/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | 03:26,692 | A | |
- | 24 | August Navarro/ | Seat León | [-] | 03:28,004 | A2 | photo |
- | 29 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S16 | [52526/98] | 03:28,047 | SP | photo |
- | 62 | Javier Antonio Diaz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS 16v | [-] | 03:28,735 | N | |
- | 104 | José Antonio Insausti/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 03:29,121 | SA | |
- | 80 | Egoi Eder Valdes/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | 03:30,716 | CM | |
- | 103 | Daniel Fernandez/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | 03:31,974 | SA | |
- | 106 | Jonatan Montes Mortera/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | 03:33,629 | XS | |
- | 31 | Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZ | Opel Astra OPC | [81752/2001] | 03:33,645 | SP | photo |
- | 63 | Ignacio del Valle Huerta/E | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | 03:33,780 | N | |
- | 96 | Alvaro Del Cueto/E | Ford Capri 3.0 | [-] | 03:34,189 | HA | photo |
- | 32 | Martin Jerman/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5003442] | 03:34,212 | SP | photo |
- | 100 | Jose Luis Alvarez/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | 03:35,142 | SA | |
- | 25 | Antonio Suarez Casal/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | 03:35,478 | A2 | |
- | 49 | Miguel Garcia/E | Peugeot 206 XS | [-] | 03:38,977 | A | |
- | 94 | Antonio Testillano/ | Porsche 911 Carrera | [-] | 03:41,845 | H | |
- | 101 | Martin Antonio Alonso/ | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | [-] | 03:44,385 | SA | |
- | 95 | Javier Muňoz/ | BMW 3.0 CSL | [-] | 03:45,506 | H | photo |
- | 105 | Julian Vazquez/ | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | 03:48,313 | XS | |
- | 34 | Petr Žižkovský/CZ | Ford Escort RS2000 | [72099/whiteblue/] | 03:55,444 | SP | photo |
- | 60 | Jose Luis Muňoz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 03:59,427 | N |
Liste des entrées
Bernardo J. Cardin/E | Lancia 037 Rallye | [-] | ST | |||||
1 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard F3000 | [_01L-Vilarino] | Vilarino Motor Sport | E2 | KL | ||
2 | László Szász/H | Reynard Zytek F3000 | [01L-006] | Szasz Motorsport | E2 | KL | ||
3 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95 D | [95D-005] | Fausto Bormolini | E2 | KL | ||
4 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard K 02 | [01L-005] | Renzo Napione | E2 | KL | ||
5 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV | [F302-087] | Czech National Team | E2 | ST | ||
6 | Christian Zekte/ | Opel Fórmula 2000 | [-] | Szasz Motorsport | E2 | P | ||
7 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | Vilarino Motor Sport | CN | ST | ||
8 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Osella BMW | [PA20S-50/98] | Czech National Team | CN | KL | ||
9 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA 20 S | [PA20S-88/02] | Lanfranco Evans | CN | KL | ||
10 | Lionel Champelovier/F | Norma M20 | [M20-10] | Lionel Champelovier | CN | KL | ||
11 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 GTC | [F131MGT2202] | Isolani Racing Team | GT | KL | ||
12 | Stefano Pier Domenico/ | Ferrari 360 | [-] | Isolani Racing Team | GT | KL | ||
14 | Giacomo Fiertler/I | Ferrari 360 | [-] | Isolani Racing Team | GT | KL | ||
15 | Sergio Glez Diaz/E | Porsche 996 GT3 | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | GT | ST | ||
16 | Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/E | Audi A4 ST | [A4-ST12] | B9 Racing | A2 | KL | ||
17 | Jose Antonio Aznar Sanche/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | Escudería Del Mármol | A2 | KL | ||
18 | Raul Calero Borreguero/E | Audi A4 ST | [-] | Escudería Bengala | A2 | KL | ||
19 | Jose Javier Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | B9 Racing | A2 | ST | ||
20 | Jesus Fernandez/ | Audi A4 ST | [-] | B9 Racing | A2 | KL | ||
21 | Roberto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | A2 | KL | ||
22 | Jose Maria Martinez/E | Seat León Supercopa 06 | [-] | Escudería Ourense | A2 | KL | ||
23 | Victor Gutierrez Abraham/E | Renault Megane | [-] | Pravia Autocompetición | A2 | KL | ||
24 | August Navarro/ | Seat León | [-] | Escuderia Anetlla Del Valles | A2 | ST | ||
25 | Antonio Suarez Casal/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | Mallacina Sport | A2 | KL | ||
26 | Isaac Rio Moro/E | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | B9 Racing | A2 | KL | ||
27 | Antonio Ortuňo/ | Renault Clio Sport | [-] | Automovil Club Arnedo | A | KL | ||
28 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156 GTA | [SE093-005] | Claudio Giobbi | S20 | ST | ||
29 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S16 | [52526/98] | Czech National Team | SP | KL | ||
30 | Jiří Los/CZ | Opel Astra OPC | [5126641] | Auto Kelly Racing Team | SP | P | ||
31 | Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZ | Opel Astra OPC | [81752/2001] | Auto Kelly Racing Team | SP | KL | ||
32 | Martin Jerman/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [5003442] | Czech National Team | SP | KL | ||
33 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 | [572212N09/2001] | Czech National Team | SP | KL | ||
34 | Petr Žižkovský/CZ | Ford Escort RS2000 | [72099/whiteblue/] | Petr Zizkovsky | SP | KL | ||
35 | Niko Pulič/CR | BMW M3 | [62646616/96] | Bmw Kramsky Team | A | ST | ||
36 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 | [65786512/97] | Czech National Team | A | KL | ||
37 | Luis Rodriguez Flores/E | Peugeot 206 WRC | [-] | Automóvil Club Alcalans | A | KL | ||
38 | Manuel Maldonado/ | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | [-] | Automóvil Club Almería | A | KL | ||
39 | Jose Carlos Lirola/ | BMW M3 | [-] | Automóvil Club Almería | A | KL | ||
40 | Julian Maregil/ | Citroen Saxa | [-] | Automóvil Club Almería | A | KL | ||
41 | Gregorio Castro/E | Volvo S 60 | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | A | KL | ||
42 | Angel Castro/E | Volvo S 60 | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | A | P | ||
43 | Felix Alvarez/ | Mitsubishi Evo VIII | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | A | ST | ||
44 | Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/E | Ford Escort Coswhort | [-] | Valdés Racing | A | KL | ||
45 | David Caldevilla/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Arj Motorsport | A | KL | ||
46 | Ernesto Gonzalez/ | Renault Clio Williams | [-] | Arj Motorsport | A | ST | ||
47 | Julio Cesar Castrillo/ | Renault Maxi Megane | [-] | A. C. P. A. | SA | KL | ||
48 | Carlos Angel Marquez/ | Fiat Punto S1600 | [-] | Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia | A | KL | ||
49 | Miguel Garcia/E | Peugeot 206 XS | [-] | A. C. P. A. | A | KL | ||
50 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Evo IX | [0677/06] | Matador Motorsport | N | KL | ||
51 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [0414] | Yakes Miroslav | N | KL | ||
52 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza | [043420/04] | Jv Autosport | N | KL | ||
53 | Francisco J. Agui/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | Automóvil Club Granada | N | KL | ||
54 | Jose Joaquin Fernandez/ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | [-] | Automóvil Club Ibiza | N | KL | ||
55 | Ruben Castro Bayo/E | Honda Cupra R | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | N | KL | ||
56 | Rainer Krug/D | BMW M3 | [-] | Rainer Krug | N | KL | ||
57 | Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZ | BMW M3 | [-] | Czech National Team | N | KL | ||
58 | Richard Vodička/CZ | BMW M3 | [3874317] | Buggyra International Racing System | N | P | ||
59 | Mercelino Hevia/E | Fiat Punto S2000 | [-] | Red Concesionarios Fiat | S20 | KL | ||
60 | Jose Luis Muňoz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Asturtrial 4X4 | N | ST | ||
61 | Ramon Andres/ | Citroen Saxo | [-] | S.I.F. Motor | N | KL | ||
62 | Javier Antonio Diaz/ | Citroen Saxo VTS 16v | [-] | Club Automóvil Siero | N | KL | ||
63 | Ignacio del Valle Huerta/E | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | S.I.F. Motor | N | ST | ||
64 | Pedro Siquier Roca/E | Silvercar | [-] | Escudería Drach | CM | KL | ||
65 | Jose Antonio Roman/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | Automóvil Club Almería | CM | KL | ||
66 | Gorka Urkola Apalantza/E | Speedcar GT - R | [-] | Vilariňo Motor Sport | CM | KL | ||
67 | Lauren Garcia/E | BRC CM05 | [-] | Langreo Motor Club | CM | KL | ||
68 | Jose Ivan Suarez/E | Silvercar | [-] | A. C. P. A. | CM | KL | ||
69 | Oscar Arias Palacio/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
70 | Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E | Silvercar | [-] | Eguzki Sport | CM | KL | ||
71 | Antonio Ruiz/ | BRC CM 02 | [-] | Escudería Del Mármol | CM | KL | ||
72 | Victor M. Fdez Pardeiro/E | BRC CM-05 | [-] | Langreo Motor Club | CM | KL | ||
73 | Roberto Fueyo/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | CM | KL | ||
74 | Juan Carlos Pena Sanmartin/E | BRC CM 05 | [-] | Langreo Motor Club | CM | ST | ||
75 | Aitor Erro/E | Silvercar 1000 | [-] | Aitor Erro Espinosa | CM | KL | ||
76 | Luis Jesus Fernandez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | C. D. Adal Sport | CM | KL | ||
77 | Fernando Altimira/E | BRC | [-] | Moto Club Manresa | CM | ST | ||
78 | Victor Manuel Molina/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Escudería Del Mármol | CM | KL | ||
79 | Aritz Egozkue/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Adc Sport | CM | KL | ||
80 | Egoi Eder Valdes/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Eguzki Sport | CM | KL | ||
81 | Fernando Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Moto Club Igualada | CM | KL | ||
82 | Francisco Fontanellas/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | Moto Club Igualada | CM | KL | ||
83 | Alberto Alonso/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Leioa Racing Taldea | CM | ST | ||
84 | Jesus Alvarez/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
85 | Javier Somoano Otero/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
86 | Cristian Villar/ | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
87 | Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/E | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | Turón Arráss | CM | KL | ||
88 | Ignacio Fragale/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Valdés Racing | CM | KL | ||
89 | Rafael Armas/E | Speedcar GT 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
90 | Borja Villar/ | Speedcar GTR 1000 | [-] | Gaitero Competición | CM | KL | ||
91 | Juan Carlos Cueva/E | Speedcar gt 1000 | [-] | Club Automóvil Siero | CM | KL | ||
92 | Rafael Serratosa/ | Jaguar E Type | [-] | Automóvil Club Alcalans | H | KL | ||
93 | Miguel Angel Clemente/ | Fiat 124 Especial 1800 | [-] | Escudería Del Mármol | H | ST | ||
94 | Antonio Testillano/ | Porsche 911 Carrera | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | H | KL | ||
95 | Javier Muňoz/ | BMW 3.0 CSL | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | H | KL | ||
96 | Alvaro Del Cueto/E | Ford Capri 3.0 | [-] | Auto Mercado Astur | HA | ST | ||
97 | Juan Carlos Encinas/ | Talbot Simca Rallye | [-] | Troncomóvil Sport | HA | KL | ||
98 | Christian Januel/F | CG 1600 | [-] | Cristian Januel | E | KL | ||
99 | Ruben Bulnes/ | Citroen AX Sport | [-] | Gaitero Competición | A 1/2 | KL | ||
100 | Jose Luis Alvarez/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | Gaitero Competición | SA | KL | ||
101 | Martin Antonio Alonso/ | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | [-] | Escudería Moscona | SA | KL | ||
102 | Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/E | Renault 11 Turbo | [-] | Mallacina Sport | SA | P | ||
103 | Daniel Fernandez/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | Laciana Motor | SA | KL | ||
104 | José Antonio Insausti/E | Opel Kadett GSi | [-] | Lagun Artea | SA | ST | ||
105 | Julian Vazquez/ | Peugeot 106 Rallye | [-] | Turón Arráss | XS | KL | ||
106 | Jonatan Montes Mortera/E | Peugeot 205 Rallye | [-] | Arj Motorsport | XS | KL |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.