english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2020-05-04
7. Vrbenský vrch Mistrovství ČR ZAV

Vrbno pod Pradědem/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

2020-05-04 Vrbno pod Pradědem
2020-05-05 Vrbno pod Pradědem

Lenght: 2.6 km
Race added: 2022-07-10
Results update: 2022-07-13

Klasifikováni

1. 1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]02:19,52001:09,4001. gr. E2-SS-3000
2. 20Petr Trnka/CZLigier JS53 EVO2 LRM[JS53-22/15]02:25,82001:12,3602. gr. E2-SC-2000
3. 21David Komárek/CZMc F1 EVO[M20FC-011/2013]02:30,59001:14,970- Skupina 1
4. 3Marek Rybníček/CZŠkoda Fabia R5[-]02:32,17001:15,880- Skupina 2
5. 7Aleš Mlejnek/CZGloria C8F[C8F-089]02:34,29001:16,640- E2-SS-1400
6. 3Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M20FC[-]02:35,15001:17,400- E2/C+2000
7. 16Michal Novický/CZLigier JS49 Honda[JS49-04/06]02:35,34001:17,2703. gr. E2-SC-2000
8. 12Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS53 EVO330[JS53-17]02:38,39001:18,9704. gr. E2-SC-2000
9. 25Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchiny P3[124-P3-96M]02:38,48001:18,940- E2-SC-3000
10. 5Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M20 F[-]02:42,09001:20,840- E2-SC-2000
11. 23David Dědek/CZNorma M20FC[-]02:46,68001:22,150- E2-SC-2000
12. 6Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]02:47,32001:22,220- E2-SC-1400
13. 315Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[-]02:48,24001:22,850- E2H-SS-1400
14. 96Kristýna Fillová/CZMitsubishi Black 9[-]02:48,64001:24,180- Skupina 2
15. 336Marek Novák/CZHonda CBR-RR 600[-]02:53,48001:26,500- Sprint Car-600
16. 322Lukáš Studený/CZFormule Gloria[-]02:54,49001:26,540- E2H-SS-1000
17. 411Petr Žáček/CZAudi Sport Quattro S1[-]02:54,98001:27,120- HA1+2000
18. 22Radek Krakovič/CZFiks 09RK[-]02:55,11001:26,430- E2-SS-1400
19. 130Erich Eder/AVW 2000[-]02:56,10001:27,740- E1-2000
20. 14Josef jr. Dohnálek/CZCitroen C2 VTS[-]02:57,07001:28,440- Skupina 3
21. 37Lubomír Loubal/CZVW Golf4 TDi DSG[-]02:57,23001:27,670- Skupina 4
22. 12Petr György/CZFormule König[-]02:58,72001:28,600- E2/C-1600
23. 6Michal Žáček/CZBMW 130i[-]02:58,97001:29,310- E1+2000/2WD
24. 344Martin Hort/CZPeugeot 106[-]02:59,54001:29,520- E1H-1600
25. 366Josef Hlavinka/CZLotus Opel[-]03:00,15001:28,840- E2H-SS-2000
26. 88Jiří Ošmera/CZVW Scirocco[-]03:00,86001:30,200- Skupina 4
27. 370Václav Dobeš/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:01,19001:30,050- E1H-1400
28. 326Milan Motálek/CZMitsubishi LANCER VII[-]03:01,22001:30,250- S1+2000/4WD
29. 77Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio cup[-]03:02,20001:31,060- Skupina 5
30. 73Pavel Kotek/CZBMW M3[-]03:02,73001:31,200- Skupina 2
31. 302Jiří Filipín/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]03:02,83001:31,120- E1H-1400
32. 398Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]03:03,53001:31,130- E1H-2000
33. 57Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[-]03:03,86001:30,420- Skupina 2
34. 341Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]03:04,20001:31,290- E1H+2000
35. 355Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia CUP[-]03:05,31001:32,190- E1H-2000
36. 38Jiří Kopeček/CZOpel Lotus 2.0[-]03:05,65001:32,260- E2/C-2000
37. 272David Borkovec/CZSkoda Fabia TDi[-]03:05,89001:31,930- E1-2000
38. 160Martin Pleva/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:05,93001:32,670- E1-1400
39. 21Jan Osladil/CZFormule Opel Lotus[_opelCZ]03:06,61001:32,760- E2/C-2000
40. 201Pavel Šebesta/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]03:06,65001:33,150- E1-1400
41. 61Jaromír Malý/CZNissan 350 Z Fairlady[-]03:06,93001:33,250- Skupina 4
42. 253Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt RT 32[-]03:07,71001:33,240- HA-K5-E9
43. 150Vojtěch Macek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]03:08,00001:33,930- E1-1600
44. 103Josef Žák/CZŠkoda Š100[-]03:09,27001:34,480- E1-1400
45. 202Radovan Táborský/CZFiat 128 Rally[-]03:10,18001:34,910- HA-K2-B3
46. 91Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny[-]03:10,58001:33,440- Skupina 5
47. 146Tamás Szabö/ABMW m3[-]03:10,87001:34,180- E1+2000/2WD
48. 399Lukáš Nastoupil/CZHonda CRX[-]03:11,08001:34,340- E1H-1600
49. 450Tomáš Homola/CZBMW E30[-]03:12,68001:35,490- HA1+2000
50. 59Miroslav Gaidoš/CZSpeed Car Gt 1000 R[-]03:12,81001:35,820- E2/C-1600
51. 344František Gruntorád/CZŠkoda Octavia RS[-]03:13,56001:36,610- S1+2000/2WD
52. 325Miloslav Šustr/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:15,79001:36,200- E1H-1600
53. 318Tereza Machová/CZSuzuki Swift[-]03:16,64001:37,870- E1H-1400
54. 335Jan Šálek/CZEstonia 21[-]03:16,83001:38,130- E2H-SS-1600
55. 369Jaroslav Winter/CZHonda Civic 2,0 Type R[-]03:17,02001:36,530- E1H-2000
56. 222Bronislav Stejskal/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]03:17,98001:38,950- E1-1400
57. 233Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:18,38001:36,920- HA-K5-E3
58. 409Lukáš Dorinský/CZVW golf mk2[-]03:18,61001:38,480- HA1-2000
59. 202Milan Haviger/CZHonda Type R[-]03:18,81001:38,490- E1-2000
60. 355Adam Králík/CZCitroen Saxo VTS[-]03:19,99001:39,490- S1-1600
61. 300Jiří Heda/CZLola 598[T598-016]03:19,99001:39,930- E2H-SC-2000
62. 356Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia CUP[-]03:20,20001:40,080- E1H-2000
63. 369Radek Hury/CZFord Focus ST[-]03:20,39001:37,310- S1+2000/2WD
64. 410Franz Haidn/ABMW E30 325ix[-]03:21,00001:39,580- HA1+2000
65. 521Thomas Schütz/ARenault 5 Alpine[-]03:21,23001:40,510- HA1-K-1600
66. 333Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia pick-up Fre[-]03:24,15001:41,730- E1H-1400
67. 310Luděk Doubek/CZFord Focus ST[-]03:24,23001:41,530- S1+2000/2WD
68. 240Milan Stejskal/CZLada VFTS[-]03:24,27001:41,050- HA-K4-D5
69. 333Jiří Borkovec/CZSkoda Octavia RS[-]03:24,65001:41,560- S1+2000/2WD
70. 373Radim Benš/CZFormule König[-]03:25,73001:42,410- E2H-SS-1400
71. 250Filip Horníček/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]03:26,16001:42,670- E1-1400
72. 30Yevhen Kozar/CZRenault Megane RS[-]03:26,25001:42,120- Skupina 4
73. 227Petr Vavroch/CZVolkswagen POLO FOX[-]03:26,70001:41,800- E1-1400
74. 334Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:26,96001:42,820- E1H-1400
75. 388Pavel Kopeček/CZMtx 1-02 Formule Easter[1-02/116up212/1975/8]03:28,29001:41,400- E2H-SS-1400
76. 122Petr Dobrý/CZBMW Compact[-]03:28,94001:44,150- E1+2000/2WD
77. 9Michal Slováček/CZHonda Civic Type R[-]03:29,40001:33,320- E1-2000
78. 206Vladimír Podmajerský/SKPeugeot 206 RC[-]03:29,55001:41,690- E1-2000
79. 302Vlastimil Čepička/CZMitsubishi Evo X[-]03:30,47001:35,010- S1+2000/4WD
80. 233Miroslav Sikora/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]03:30,63001:44,620- E1-1600
81. 306Jan nejml. Osladil/CZŠkoda Pickup Freestyle[-]03:31,11001:42,100- E1H-1600
82. 374Pavel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 Mi 16[-]03:31,29001:44,020- E1H-2000
83. 111David Oravec/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]03:31,29001:44,970- E1-1400
84. 350Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:33,10001:46,230- E1H-1400
85. 330Petr Himmer/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]03:33,29001:46,640- E1H-1400
86. 158Lukáš Sládek/CZPeugeot 206GTI[-]03:37,71001:48,810- E1-2000
87. 406Pavel Konfal/CZOpel Kadet[-]03:37,80001:48,010- HA1-2000
88. 412Filip Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:41,40001:49,580- HA1-2000
89. 251Martin Chmelík/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:41,51001:50,580- HA-K5-E2
90. 541Herbert Neubauer/ALancia Delta Integrale 16[-]03:42,44001:51,110- HA1-K+1600
91. 470Karel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:44,57001:51,540- HA1-2000
92. 414Miroslav Klč/CZOpel Kadet Gsi[-]03:49,30001:53,360- HA1-2000
93. 211Simona Málková/CZHonda Civic VTEC[-]03:52,38001:54,000- HA-K4-D5
94. 500Emil Jansa/CZFiat 127 sport[-]03:53,66001:54,910- HA1-K-1300
95. 501Ján Mesároš/CZŠkoda 120S[-]03:56,58001:57,890- HA1-K-1300
96. 234Michal Melša/CZToyota MR2[-]04:48,31002:11,380- E1-1600

Neklasifikováni

AB105Pavel Drong/CZSuzuki Swift GTI[-]0----- E1-1400
AB2Václav Janík/CZNorma M20FC Turbo[-]0----- E2-SC-3000
AB301Martin Bokůvka/CZBMW E30[-]0----- E1H+2000
AB359Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]0----- E1H+2000

Nestartovali

NS121Jiří Kawulok/CZBMW E30[-]0----- E1+2000/2WD
NS220Martin Toman/CZŠkoda Felicia FST[-]0----- E1-1400

Seznam přihlášených

1Miloš Beneš/CZOsella FA 30[30-008/09-FA30]GMS RacingteamE2-SS-3000KL
2Václav Janík/CZNorma M20FC Turbo[-]Nutrend ACCR Czech TeamE2-SC-3000AB
3Marek Rybníček/CZŠkoda Fabia R5[-]Nutrend ACCR Czech TeamSkupina 2KL
3Ferdinand Madrian/ANorma M20FC[-]SKI Modřice / Mad Racing PowerE2/C+2000KL
5Zdeněk Chudoba/CZNorma M20 F[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
6Zdeněk Kráčmar/CZDemon Car CM 1000[-]AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-1400KL
6Michal Žáček/CZBMW 130i[-]ŽáčekE1+2000/2WDKL
7Aleš Mlejnek/CZGloria C8F[C8F-089]Aleš MlejnekE2-SS-1400KL
9Michal Slováček/CZHonda Civic Type R[-]LRT-SlomakE1-2000KL
12Libor Neckář/CZLigier JS53 EVO330[JS53-17]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
12Petr György/CZFormule König[-]Advantage Motorsport BruntálE2/C-1600KL
14Josef jr. Dohnálek/CZCitroen C2 VTS[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 3KL
16Michal Novický/CZLigier JS49 Honda[JS49-04/06]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SC-2000KL
20Petr Trnka/CZLigier JS53 EVO2 LRM[JS53-22/15]ACCR Czech Trnka Racing TeamE2-SC-2000KL
21Jan Osladil/CZFormule Opel Lotus[_opelCZ]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2/C-2000KL
21David Komárek/CZMc F1 EVO[M20FC-011/2013]KRTZ motorsportSkupina 1KL
22Radek Krakovič/CZFiks 09RK[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2-SS-1400KL
23David Dědek/CZNorma M20FC[-]Nutrend ACCR Czech TeamE2-SC-2000KL
25Roman jr. Švorc/CZLucchiny P3[124-P3-96M]PGRace Czech MotorsportE2-SC-3000KL
30Yevhen Kozar/CZRenault Megane RS[-]Yevhen KozarSkupina 4KL
37Lubomír Loubal/CZVW Golf4 TDi DSG[-]Lubomír LoubalSkupina 4KL
38Jiří Kopeček/CZOpel Lotus 2.0[-]AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMKE2/C-2000KL
57Zdeněk Kmínek/CZLamborghini Gallardo GT3[-]MJ AutosportSkupina 2KL
59Miroslav Gaidoš/CZSpeed Car Gt 1000 R[-]GaidošE2/C-1600KL
61Jaromír Malý/CZNissan 350 Z Fairlady[-]MJ AutosportSkupina 4KL
73Pavel Kotek/CZBMW M3[-]AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMKSkupina 2KL
77Richard Meixner/CZRenault Clio cup[-]Richard MeixnerSkupina 5KL
88Jiří Ošmera/CZVW Scirocco[-]Jiří OšmeraSkupina 4KL
91Jindřich Pluhař/CZNissan Sunny[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKSkupina 5KL
96Kristýna Fillová/CZMitsubishi Black 9[-]KRTZ motorsportSkupina 2KL
103Josef Žák/CZŠkoda Š100[-]ŽákE1-1400KL
105Pavel Drong/CZSuzuki Swift GTI[-]Pavel DrongE1-1400AB
111David Oravec/CZŠkoda Fabia[-]Skalda RacingE1-1400KL
121Jiří Kawulok/CZBMW E30[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE1+2000/2WDNS
122Petr Dobrý/CZBMW Compact[-]MetalbendE1+2000/2WDKL
130Erich Eder/AVW 2000[-]Erich EderE1-2000KL
146Tamás Szabö/ABMW m3[-]TSzE1+2000/2WDKL
150Vojtěch Macek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Advantage Motorsport BruntálE1-1600KL
158Lukáš Sládek/CZPeugeot 206GTI[-]Lukas racing teamE1-2000KL
160Martin Pleva/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Vrbno pod PradědemE1-1400KL
201Pavel Šebesta/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]EXTRAVÝFUK Racing TeamE1-1400KL
202Radovan Táborský/CZFiat 128 Rally[-]GMS Racing TeamHA-K2-B3KL
202Milan Haviger/CZHonda Type R[-]Haviger MotorsE1-2000KL
206Vladimír Podmajerský/SKPeugeot 206 RC[-]VP RacingE1-2000KL
211Simona Málková/CZHonda Civic VTEC[-]Simona MálkováHA-K4-D5KL
220Martin Toman/CZŠkoda Felicia FST[-]MKT Sítotisk TomanoviE1-1400NS
222Bronislav Stejskal/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]Czech-Pro MotorsportE1-1400KL
227Petr Vavroch/CZVolkswagen POLO FOX[-]HURICANEE1-1400KL
233Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[-]SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECHHA-K5-E3KL
233Miroslav Sikora/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]R.D.L. ServisE1-1600KL
234Michal Melša/CZToyota MR2[-]TRT PoličkaE1-1600KL
240Milan Stejskal/CZLada VFTS[-]GMS Racing TeamHA-K4-D5KL
250Filip Horníček/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]F.H. RacingE1-1400KL
251Martin Chmelík/CZMTX 1-01[-]Martin ChmelíkHA-K5-E2KL
253Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt RT 32[-]Miloš ZmeškalHA-K5-E9KL
272David Borkovec/CZSkoda Fabia TDi[-]CarLab DrásovE1-2000KL
300Jiří Heda/CZLola 598[T598-016]Alcore motorsportE2H-SC-2000KL
301Martin Bokůvka/CZBMW E30[-]MartinE1H+2000AB
302Jiří Filipín/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Jiří FilipínE1H-1400KL
302Vlastimil Čepička/CZMitsubishi Evo X[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKS1+2000/4WDKL
306Jan nejml. Osladil/CZŠkoda Pickup Freestyle[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE1H-1600KL
310Luděk Doubek/CZFord Focus ST[-]HaD RacingS1+2000/2WDKL
315Josef jr. Hlavinka/CZTomis 99-04[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-SS-1400KL
318Tereza Machová/CZSuzuki Swift[-]GMS Racing TeamE1H-1400KL
322Lukáš Studený/CZFormule Gloria[-]Alcore motorsportE2H-SS-1000KL
325Miloslav Šustr/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Alcore motorsportE1H-1600KL
326Milan Motálek/CZMitsubishi LANCER VII[-]Komvet racingS1+2000/4WDKL
330Petr Himmer/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]Alcore motorsportE1H-1400KL
333Michal Špilka/CZŠkoda Felicia pick-up Fre[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE1H-1400KL
333Jiří Borkovec/CZSkoda Octavia RS[-]Namest nad OslavouS1+2000/2WDKL
334Michal Müller/CZŠkoda 100[-]Alcore motorsportE1H-1400KL
335Jan Šálek/CZEstonia 21[-]Alcore motorsportE2H-SS-1600KL
336Marek Novák/CZHonda CBR-RR 600[-]Junior Moto ServisSprint Car-600KL
341Vojtěch Bejda/CZŠkoda Octavia Cup[-]Vojtěch BejdaE1H+2000KL
344Martin Hort/CZPeugeot 106[-]Martin HortE1H-1600KL
344František Gruntorád/CZŠkoda Octavia RS[-]Náměšť nad OslavouS1+2000/2WDKL
350Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Vladimír HradilE1H-1400KL
355Adam Králík/CZCitroen Saxo VTS[-]KrálíkteamS1-1600KL
355Lukáš Müller/CZŠkoda Octavia CUP[-]Alcore motorsportE1H-2000KL
356Vladimír Hejl/CZŠkoda Octavia CUP[-]Alcore motorsportE1H-2000KL
359Lubomír Vymětal/CZBMW M3 E46[-]Lubomír VymětalE1H+2000AB
366Josef Hlavinka/CZLotus Opel[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-SS-2000KL
369Radek Hury/CZFord Focus ST[-]HaD RacingS1+2000/2WDKL
369Jaroslav Winter/CZHonda Civic 2,0 Type R[-]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE1H-2000KL
370Václav Dobeš/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Václav DobešE1H-1400KL
373Radim Benš/CZFormule König[-]Radim BenšE2H-SS-1400KL
374Pavel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 Mi 16[-]Alcore MotorsportE1H-2000KL
388Pavel Kopeček/CZMtx 1-02 Formule Easter[1-02/116up212/1975/8]AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMKE2H-SS-1400KL
398Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio[-]Boháč MilanE1H-2000KL
399Lukáš Nastoupil/CZHonda CRX[-]Lukaš NastoupilE1H-1600KL
406Pavel Konfal/CZOpel Kadet[-]AMK Vrbno pod PradědemHA1-2000KL
409Lukáš Dorinský/CZVW golf mk2[-]Star racing teamHA1-2000KL
410Franz Haidn/ABMW E30 325ix[-]MSC MühlbachHA1+2000KL
411Petr Žáček/CZAudi Sport Quattro S1[-]LEGENDYHA1+2000KL
412Filip Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 GTI[-]Alcore MotorsportHA1-2000KL
414Miroslav Klč/CZOpel Kadet Gsi[-]Motorsport KlčHA1-2000KL
450Tomáš Homola/CZBMW E30[-]SPZ-VysočinaHA1+2000KL
470Karel Furiš/CZPeugeot 205 GTI[-]Alcore MotorsportHA1-2000KL
500Emil Jansa/CZFiat 127 sport[-]Avion TeamHA1-K-1300KL
501Ján Mesároš/CZŠkoda 120S[-]MEŠIHA1-K-1300KL
521Thomas Schütz/ARenault 5 Alpine[-]MSC MühlbachHA1-K-1600KL
541Herbert Neubauer/ALancia Delta Integrale 16[-]Historic Racing Team AustriaHA1-K+1600KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz