english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1979-07-08
VIII. ročník, Mezinárodní závod do vrchu, Most - Horní Jiřetín

Horní Jiřetín/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]05:27,90002:40,4901. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 158Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]05:29,28002:42,4202. gr. Gr.6photo
3. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:40,74002:44,0401. gr. B8
4. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:41,84002:44,5602. gr. B8
5. 81Ulli Melkus/DDRMT 77[-]05:41,85002:47,2503. gr. B8
6. 15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:47,31002:47,8303. gr. Gr.6
7. 40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]05:47,57002:47,0604. gr. B8
8. 27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:48,15002:47,5105. gr. B8
9. 30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]05:50,69002:49,5506. gr. B8
10. 128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:53,76002:50,2401. gr. Gr.2
11. 189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:54,15002:48,9302. gr. Gr.2photo
12. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:55,38002:47,7201. gr. Gr.5photo
13. 11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]05:56,02002:51,6204. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:57,12002:47,0907. gr. B8
15. 157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:59,66002:52,1903. gr. Gr.2
16. 129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:59,74002:52,4104. gr. Gr.2
17. 37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]06:01,04002:53,2508. gr. B8
18. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]06:02,36002:52,7802. gr. Gr.5
19. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:04,67002:55,5005. gr. Gr.2
20. 8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]06:05,60002:54,0305. gr. Gr.6
21. 98Roland Prüfer/DDR[-]06:05,94002:56,4509. gr. B8
22. 163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:07,63003:02,9306. gr. Gr.2
23. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:07,64003:01,6107. gr. Gr.2
24. 99Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]06:07,68002:57,8203. gr. Gr.5
25. 111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]06:07,88003:00,1408. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]06:08,59002:52,3909. gr. Gr.2
27. 126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG[SEG2-CZ]06:08,72002:57,21010. gr. B8
28. 213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]06:09,65002:55,16010. gr. Gr.2
29. 166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:10,87003:02,59011. gr. Gr.2
30. 168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]06:11,08003:02,64012. gr. Gr.2
31. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:11,18003:03,95013. gr. Gr.2
32. 90Wolfgang Krug/DDR[-]06:11,29003:01,81011. gr. B8
33. 73Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[-]06:11,85002:59,97012. gr. B8
34. 190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:12,53003:05,74014. gr. Gr.2
35. 172Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]06:12,94002:58,66015. gr. Gr.2
36. 169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:13,66003:05,02016. gr. Gr.2
37. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:14,98003:02,67013. gr. B8
38. 159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:15,31003:02,89017. gr. Gr.2
39. 68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:15,75003:02,62014. gr. B8
40. 19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]06:15,85002:59,6906. gr. Gr.6
41. 135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:16,57003:00,55018. gr. Gr.2
42. 93Gerhard Domres/DDR[-]06:17,06002:58,88015. gr. B8
43. 86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:17,48003:03,52016. gr. B8
44. 183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:18,76003:07,84019. gr. Gr.2
45. 91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:18,98002:57,53017. gr. B8
46. 96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]06:20,00003:03,99018. gr. B8
47. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]06:20,82003:05,23019. gr. B8
48. 217Štefan Gubáni/SKMTX 1-02[RAF-75-02_]06:21,14003:05,62020. gr. B8
49. 100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:21,64003:08,48020. gr. Gr.2
50. 178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]06:22,15003:10,31021. gr. Gr.2
51. 113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:22,20003:10,23022. gr. Gr.2
52. 69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]06:23,01003:04,23021. gr. B8
53. 7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]06:24,21002:59,6007. gr. Gr.6
54. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:24,46003:07,54022. gr. B8
55. 257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale[-]06:25,67003:07,13023. gr. B8
56. 246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]06:26,51003:11,04023. gr. Gr.2
57. 34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:26,71003:01,71024. gr. Gr.2
58. 247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]06:27,23003:12,73025. gr. Gr.2
59. 61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011L[-]06:27,62003:05,03024. gr. B8
60. 215Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault Alpine[-]06:28,12003:05,2104. gr. Gr.5
61. 219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:28,92003:05,97026. gr. Gr.2
62. 242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:29,10003:14,19027. gr. Gr.2
63. 88Helmut Hoffmann/DDR[-]06:29,85003:06,21025. gr. B8
64. 45Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:29,89003:13,29028. gr. Gr.2
65. 251Václav Poláček/CZMelkus[SEG-CZ]06:29,92002:59,54026. gr. B8
66. 125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:31,56003:10,19029. gr. Gr.2
67. 118Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Krug-73-01]06:33,47003:09,2108. gr. Gr.6
68. 78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:33,52003:09,91027. gr. B8
69. 237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:35,31003:13,34030. gr. Gr.2
70. 44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:36,28003:12,59028. gr. B8
71. 176František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:39,27003:17,72031. gr. Gr.2
72. 142Peter Aley/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-Aley]06:40,61003:11,8209. gr. Gr.6photo
73. 89Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 1300[-]06:40,77003:13,64032. gr. Gr.2
74. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]06:40,88003:20,14033. gr. Gr.2
75. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:42,03003:24,29029. gr. B8
76. 248Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 128[-]06:42,19003:16,99034. gr. Gr.2
77. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX 1750[-]06:43,98002:46,2505. gr. Gr.5photo
78. 259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]06:44,43003:15,87035. gr. Gr.2
79. 256Pavel Bošek/CSMTX 1-01[-]06:45,55003:18,32030. gr. B8
80. 196Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]06:45,71003:12,12036. gr. Gr.2
81. 249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Brodsky_]06:46,17003:06,68010. gr. Gr.6photo
82. 94Harry Kindel/DDRLada 1300[-]06:46,29003:18,54037. gr. Gr.2
83. 179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:47,57003:24,04038. gr. Gr.2
84. 92Horst Kornacker/DDRLada 1300[-]06:49,48003:17,19039. gr. Gr.2
85. 112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat[-]06:49,81003:21,97040. gr. Gr.2
86. 238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]06:50,36003:10,51011. gr. Gr.6photo
87. 130Ján Matúš/CSLada MTX 21011[-]06:50,75003:18,9306. gr. Gr.5photo
88. 253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]06:53,33003:23,16041. gr. Gr.2
89. 16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX Spider[2-01/0203]06:53,43003:11,52012. gr. Gr.6
90. 177Karl Hiemisch/DDRTrabant[-]06:55,45003:24,37042. gr. Gr.2
91. 29Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider 1300[DDR-Krug-74-03]07:00,38003:37,11013. gr. Gr.6photo
92. 5Oswald Schumann/FTrabant[-]07:01,90003:24,86043. gr. Gr.2
93. 161Uwe Kleinz/DDRTrabant[-]07:07,96003:28,92044. gr. Gr.2
94. 2Udo Gaida/DDRTrabant[-]07:09,48003:30,80045. gr. Gr.2
95. 255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128[-]07:24,69003:38,33046. gr. Gr.2
96. 239Jozef Levický/CSTrabant[-]07:54,52003:52,23047. gr. Gr.2
97. 131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]07:55,29003:12,68048. gr. Gr.2
98. 105Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:02,38003:32,63031. gr. B8

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]- Gr.2
AB3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]- Gr.6photo
AB41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]- B8
P154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]- Gr.2
P48Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P82Heiner Lindner/DDRHTS[-]- B8
P87Wolfgang Günther/DDR[-]- B8
P270Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]- B8
P59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]- B8
P148Břetislav Bortlík/CS[-]- B8
P174Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P220Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P115Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]- Gr.2
P95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
P66Bernd Müller/DDRLada 1300[-]- Gr.2
P77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
P110Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P114Miroslav Šrachta/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P258Ondrej Palanský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]- Gr.6
P191Bernd Olzscha/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Krug-74-02]- Gr.6
P192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZOS ČT Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6
2Udo Gaida/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]AMK Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6
5Oswald Schumann/FTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]AMK Malá SkálaGr.6
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]AMK PrahaGr.6
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]ZOS Transpl. RožňavaGr.6
15Marcel Pipek/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOS ETS Ostravawhite/red (+yellow)Gr.6
16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX Spider[2-01/0203]AMK RT PrahaGr.6
17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]AMK Praha 3Gr.6
19Jiří Patera/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.209]ZOS STS MostGr.6
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
27Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
29Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider 1300[DDR-Krug-74-03]NDR ADMVSpezitexGr.6
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAO Č. BudějoviceGr.2
37Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
40Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]ZOS Žst. BohumínB8
41Vladislav Beránek/CSFE Lada[-]AMK KolínB8
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
45Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
48Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8
53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZOS Nové Město n.VáhomB8
61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 21011L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
66Bernd Müller/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK DoubravaB8
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8
69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOS SKZ MostB8
73Jiří Jupa/CZMTX[-]ZOS Narex PrahaB8
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
78Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemlon HumennéB8
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]ST. Statky MostB8
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Dolu OstravaB8
81Ulli Melkus/DDRMT 77[-]NDR ADMVB8
82Heiner Lindner/DDRHTS[-]NDR ADMVB8
86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Nový JáchymovB8
87Wolfgang Günther/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8
88Helmut Hoffmann/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8
89Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
90Wolfgang Krug/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8
91Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK petřvaldB8
92Horst Kornacker/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
93Gerhard Domres/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8
94Harry Kindel/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
95Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Buková p BradlomB8
96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK MělníkB8
98Roland Prüfer/DDR[-]NDR ADMVB8
99Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
105Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS SKZ MostB8
110Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚDMJF PrahaGr.2
111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK VSAJ JičínGr.2
112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat[-]AMK Frýdlant v ČecháchGr.2
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
114Miroslav Šrachta/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK NepomukGr.2
115Ladislav Žákovič/CSŠkoda 120L[-]AMK Nové zámkyGr.2
116Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2
118Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Krug-73-01]NDR ADMVGr.6
125Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG[SEG2-CZ]ZOS Stavby PrahaB8
128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK RT LiberecGr.2
129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
130Ján Matúš/CSLada MTX 21011[-]ZOS Avia n.p. OZ ŽilinaGr.5
131Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOS ETS OsravaGr.2
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
142Peter Aley/DDRMelkus RS1000[DDR-Aley]NDR ADMVGr.6
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNP Ml. BoleslavGr.2
148Břetislav Bortlík/CS[-]ZOS HBZS OrlováB8
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.2
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
158Jiří Hák/CZLotus 2000[05]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6
159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZOS LIAZ JablonecGr.2
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
161Uwe Kleinz/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.2
166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS Baňa Cígel PrievidzaGr.2
169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
172Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
174Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 120S[-]ZOS VÚMV PrahaGr.2
176František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
177Karl Hiemisch/DDRTrabant[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS HovoranyGr.2
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
189Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
190Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rudý Říjen OtrokoviceGr.2
191Bernd Olzscha/DDRSpider 1150[DDR-Krug-74-02]NDR ADMVGr.6
192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
196Siegfried Sonntag/DDRLada 1300[-]NDR ADMVGr.2
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Benzinol BratislavaGr.5
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drdop BratislavaGr.5
213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX 1750[-]AMK PrahaGr.5
215Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault Alpine[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
217Štefan Gubáni/SKMTX 1-02[RAF-75-02_]AMK ZvolenB8
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav Ml. BoleslavGr.2
220Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DubáGr.2
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZOS ŽST BohumínB8
237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Strojosvit KrnovGr.2
238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK PříbramGr.6
239Jozef Levický/CSTrabant[-]AMK ZST Dubnica n.VáhomGr.2
242Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZOS JihlavaGr.2
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg[-]ZOS Autoškola BratislavaGr.2
246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK JRD Jemerská PolomaGr.2
247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C[-]ZOS BokovGr.2
248Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 128[-]ZOS Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2
249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider Lada[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK KozákovGr.6
251Václav Poláček/CZMelkus[SEG-CZ]AMK JaroměřB8
253Jitka Kubešová/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2
255Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Důl 1 PříbramGr.2
256Pavel Bošek/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZOS Praha 5B8
257Vladimír Lednár/CZPale[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaB8
258Ondrej Palanský/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Rimavská SobotaGr.2
259Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZOS LS RevúcaGr.2
270Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymovB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz