english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1979-04-22
Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS[BS-0177-1977]02:58,09001:28,7501. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:03,26001:30,8201. gr. B8
3. 4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[2-03.202]03:06,69001:33,0502. gr. Gr.6
4. 128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:07,37001:33,1101. gr. Gr.2photo
5. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]03:09,83001:34,8801. gr. Gr.5
6. 157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:10,19001:34,7902. gr. Gr.2
7. 28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:10,58001:34,8502. gr. B8
8. 30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]03:11,16001:35,2003. gr. B8
9. 218Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:11,29001:35,5602. gr. Gr.5photo
10. 214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX Praha[-]03:11,55001:35,6703. gr. Gr.5
11. 166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:12,79001:36,1703. gr. Gr.2photo
12. 145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:13,00001:36,4904. gr. Gr.2
13. 211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]03:14,06001:36,6804. gr. Gr.5photo
14. 126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG Lada[SEG2-CZ]03:14,33001:37,1004. gr. B8
15. 185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:14,56001:36,6005. gr. Gr.2
16. 160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:14,78001:37,1106. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 67František Nohýnek/CZMTX[-]03:15,96001:37,7405. gr. B8
18. 168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]03:15,98001:37,8207. gr. Gr.2
19. 54Václav Vácha/CSMTX[-]03:16,00001:37,6306. gr. B8
20. 7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]03:16,52001:37,9703. gr. Gr.6photo
21. 42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:16,52001:36,9407. gr. B8
22. 59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]03:16,96001:38,0808. gr. B8
23. 53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]03:17,52001:38,3309. gr. B8
24. 80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:17,82001:38,65010. gr. B8
25. 8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.203]03:17,85001:38,5704. gr. Gr.6photo
26. 135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:18,03001:38,6608. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:18,26001:39,0209. gr. Gr.2photo
28. 231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,01001:38,83011. gr. B8
29. 68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,36001:39,58012. gr. B8
30. 246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]03:19,41001:38,48010. gr. Gr.2
31. 86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,92001:39,77013. gr. B8
32. 159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130[-]03:20,43001:39,69011. gr. Gr.2
33. 48Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo 1300GTA[AR77550569/]03:20,45001:39,7405. gr. Gr.5photo
34. 113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:20,57001:39,69012. gr. Gr.2
35. 61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 2101[-]03:20,61001:39,34014. gr. B8
36. 139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:20,77001:40,31013. gr. Gr.2
37. 91Petr Skála/CZMTX[-]03:21,11001:40,26015. gr. B8
38. 219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:21,34001:40,65014. gr. Gr.2photo
39. 44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,67001:40,37016. gr. B8
40. 111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:22,22001:40,05015. gr. Gr.2photo
41. 9Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]03:22,48001:41,16017. gr. B8
42. 100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:22,69001:40,78016. gr. Gr.2
43. 179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,78001:40,96017. gr. Gr.2
44. 11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]03:22,84001:41,4005. gr. Gr.6photo
45. 169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:22,95001:41,07018. gr. Gr.2
46. 79Josef Šiler/CSMTX[-]03:22,97001:40,99018. gr. B8
47. 114Miroslav Šrachta/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:23,18001:41,29019. gr. Gr.2
48. 96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-05[-]03:23,62001:41,74019. gr. B8
49. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX[-]03:25,06001:42,46020. gr. B8
50. 34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:25,95001:42,75020. gr. Gr.2photo
51. 256Pavel Došek/CZMTX[-]03:26,40001:41,65021. gr. B8
52. 69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:27,50001:43,68022. gr. B8
53. 237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:27,69001:43,46021. gr. Gr.2
54. 213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]03:28,06001:43,80022. gr. Gr.2
55. 183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:28,88001:44,39023. gr. Gr.2
56. 192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:29,02001:43,99024. gr. Gr.2
57. 269Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:29,82001:44,60023. gr. B8
58. 178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:31,32001:45,35025. gr. Gr.2
59. 112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:33,09001:46,16026. gr. Gr.2
60. 220Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,26001:46,30027. gr. Gr.2photo
61. 39Ján Matúš/CSLada 1600[-]03:34,32001:46,8406. gr. Gr.5
62. 249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider 1300[Spider-Brodsky_]03:36,96001:47,9106. gr. Gr.6photo
63. 245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]03:37,19001:43,60028. gr. Gr.2
64. 247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]03:42,09001:48,74029. gr. Gr.2
65. 148Jan Janků/CSSpider 2101[Spider-Pacl_]03:58,38001:51,8607. gr. Gr.6

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB41Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX[-]- B8
AB15Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6photo
NS129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]- Gr.2
NS248Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2photo
NS163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
NS197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
NS241Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]- Gr.2
P3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]- Gr.6
P16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX[2-01/0203]- Gr.6
P17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]- Gr.6
P97Jiří Patera/CSMTX[2-03.209]- Gr.6
P238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]- Gr.6

Seznam přihlášených

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS[BS-0177-1977]ZO ČST Prahawhite/blue (+red)Gr.6
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]AMK MTX Prahawhite/red/blueGr.6
4Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX[2-03.202]AMK ŽaD BohumíndarkGr.6
7Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]AMK Malá SkálaredGr.6
8Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.203]AMK MTX PrahawhiteGr.6
9Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]AMK Olšanské papírnyB8
11Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo[VM-02]ZO Rožňavawhite,redGr.6
15Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO ETS OstravawhiteGr.6
16Zdeněk Benda/CSMTX[2-01/0203]AMK Závodníků PrahaGr.6
17Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider/Aero-RL_]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.6
23Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
28Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
30Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
34Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2
39Ján Matúš/CSLada 1600[-]ZO Avia ŽilinaGr.5
41Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX[-]AMK KolínB8
42Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BSM MostB8
44Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaB8
48Jan Heřmánek/CZAlfa Romeo 1300GTA[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PraharedGr.5
53Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/140/1977]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
54Václav Vácha/CSMTX[-]AMK HabartovB8
59Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZO Nové Město n.VáhomB8
61Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada 2101[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
67František Nohýnek/CZMTX[-]AMK DoubravaB8
68Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovB8
69Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK SKZ MostB8
77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX[-]AMK Moravská TřebováB8
79Josef Šiler/CSMTX[-]ZO SASS MostB8
80Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaB8
86Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymovB8
91Petr Skála/CZMTX[-]AMK PetřvaldB8
96Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-05[-]AMK MělníkB8
97Jiří Patera/CSMTX[2-03.209]ZO SASS MostGr.6
100Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
111Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
112Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK Frýdlant v Č.Gr.2
113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
114Miroslav Šrachta/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK NepomukGr.2
126Miroslav Heřman/CZSEG Lada[SEG2-CZ]AMK Stavby PrahaB8
128Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
129Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RSi[-]AMK ÚDFMJF PrahaGr.2
135Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO ETS OstravaGr.2
139Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
145Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK Škoda M.BoleslavGr.2
148Jan Janků/CSSpider 2101[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6
154Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]ZO Baňa CígelGr.2
157Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
159Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK LiazGr.2
160Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
163Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sl. OstravaGr.2
166Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Amk Sprint PrahaGr.2
168Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Baňa CígelGr.2
169Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
178Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
179Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha-ŽižkovGr.2
183Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
185Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK L. BělehradGr.2
192Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2
197Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]AMK R. BratislavaGr.2
211Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]AMK BenzinolGr.5
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drupol BratislavaGr.5
213Jan Bican/CZFiat 128C[-]ASK Karlovy VaryGr.2
214Petr Krejbich/CSLada MTX Praha[-]AMK MTX PrahaGr.5
218Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
219Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Prům. M.BoleslavGr.2
220Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DubáGr.2
231Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO ŽaD BohumínB8
237Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO Krnov - BruntálGr.2
238Miroslav Bolina/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK PříbramGr.6
241Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100[-]AMK K. VaryGr.2
245Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
246Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]ZO Gemer PolomaGr.2
247Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128[-]ZO BochovGr.2
248Ladislav Krupička/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ZO ZvěřínekGr.2
249Vladimír Brodský/CSSpider 1300[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK KozákovGr.6
256Pavel Došek/CZMTX[-]ZO MSK Praha 5B8
269Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZO SKZ MostB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz