english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1978-07-22
Ostrá Lúka

Zvolen/SK

Klasifikováni

1. 19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:00,60001:28,6001. gr. B8
2. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:02,00001:30,4002. gr. B8
3. 3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]03:02,60001:28,6001. gr. Gr.6
4. 26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]03:03,20001:30,8003. gr. B8
5. 23Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130[-]03:05,00001:31,0001. gr. Gr.2
6. 37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]03:05,20001:31,0004. gr. B8
7. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]03:06,00001:30,8001. gr. Gr.5
8. 35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:06,60001:31,6005. gr. B8
9. 40Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]03:08,00001:32,2006. gr. B8
10. 53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-02[-]03:08,40001:32,2007. gr. B8
11. 45Marian Kružliak/CSMTX 1-03[-]03:09,40001:33,2008. gr. B8
12. 214Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]03:10,00001:33,2002. gr. Gr.5
13. 124Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:10,20001:33,0002. gr. Gr.2
14. 141Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:10,40001:33,8003. gr. Gr.2
15. 120Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.202]03:12,20001:33,0002. gr. Gr.6
16. 21Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]03:12,60001:33,4003. gr. Gr.6
17. 2Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda[VM-02]03:12,80001:33,6004. gr. Gr.6
18. 213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]03:13,60001:35,0003. gr. Gr.5
19. 36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:14,00001:34,6009. gr. B8
20. 210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZFormule Lada 1300P[-]03:15,80001:36,40010. gr. B8
21. 208Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:16,20001:36,4004. gr. Gr.2
22. 10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:16,20001:35,2005. gr. Gr.6
23. 79Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:16,40001:35,80011. gr. B8
24. 32Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:17,60001:38,6005. gr. Gr.2
25. 153Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:17,80001:36,4006. gr. Gr.2
26. 63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:18,00001:37,40012. gr. B8
27. 119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110[-]03:18,20001:38,2007. gr. Gr.2
28. 254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:18,40001:36,40013. gr. B8
29. 92Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:19,00001:37,40014. gr. B8
30. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:19,20001:37,20015. gr. B8
31. 164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:19,80001:38,4008. gr. Gr.2
32. 83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:20,20001:37,20016. gr. B8
33. 71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:20,40001:37,00017. gr. B8
34. 188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:21,40001:38,6009. gr. Gr.2
35. 206Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:21,60001:39,00010. gr. Gr.2
36. 69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,60001:37,60019. gr. B8
37. 61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:21,60001:38,40018. gr. B8
38. 75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:22,00001:38,60020. gr. B8
39. 311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:22,40001:38,20011. gr. Gr.2
40. 131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130[-]03:22,40001:39,40012. gr. Gr.2
41. 174Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:24,40001:39,00013. gr. Gr.2
42. 20Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]03:24,60001:40,40021. gr. B8
43. 205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:24,60001:40,20014. gr. Gr.2
44. 261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:25,80001:39,80022. gr. B8
45. 5Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]03:26,20001:41,00015. gr. Gr.2
46. 321Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:26,80001:42,40016. gr. Gr.2
47. 6Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:27,00001:41,60017. gr. Gr.2
48. 247Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]03:27,80001:41,40018. gr. Gr.2
49. 248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:29,20001:42,40019. gr. Gr.2
50. 270Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault R12 Gordini[-]03:29,40001:40,6004. gr. Gr.5
51. 101Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128C[-]03:29,80001:42,80020. gr. Gr.2
52. 91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]03:31,40001:43,40021. gr. Gr.2
53. 268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:31,80001:42,40022. gr. Gr.2
54. 189Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:32,20001:44,00023. gr. Gr.2
55. 17Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128SL[-]03:33,40001:44,60024. gr. Gr.2
56. 235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]03:34,00001:35,2006. gr. Gr.6
57. 116Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:34,20001:45,20025. gr. Gr.2
58. 87Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:34,20001:46,20023. gr. B8
59. 201Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]03:38,40001:47,20026. gr. Gr.2
60. 160Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 120S[-]03:38,80001:48,20027. gr. Gr.2
61. 157Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]03:39,00001:45,80028. gr. Gr.2
62. 301Ivan Ďurica/SKŠkoda 100[-]03:40,20001:44,60029. gr. Gr.2
63. 249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]03:40,80001:48,40030. gr. Gr.2
64. 111Štefan Gubáni/SKZastava 1300[-]03:41,00001:49,6005. gr. Gr.5
65. 290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128C[-]03:43,20001:49,2006. gr. Gr.5
66. 48Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]03:43,60001:50,20031. gr. Gr.2
67. 256Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]03:45,60001:50,00032. gr. Gr.2
68. 232Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant 601[-]03:49,80001:53,00033. gr. Gr.2
69. 231Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]03:51,80001:53,80034. gr. Gr.2
70. 263Tibor Strmý/CSFiat 128C[-]03:54,00001:54,20035. gr. Gr.2
71. 294Jan Strmý/CZFiat 128C[-]03:59,60001:57,40036. gr. Gr.2
72. 240Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]04:07,60002:02,80037. gr. Gr.2
73. 41Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]04:18,60001:41,40024. gr. B8

Další

Neklasifikováni

ST44Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
ST14Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]- Gr.6
ST140Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST253Ivan Král/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
ST323Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.5

Seznam přihlášených

2Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda[VM-02]AMK RožňavaGr.6
3Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]AMK Praha 7Gr.6
5Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK HandlováGr.2
6Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]AMK HandlováGr.2
10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK OstravaGr.6
14Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6
17Břetislav Bortlík/CSFiat 128SL[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoB8
20Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]SMK Nové Mesto n.V.B8
21Bohuslav Šída/CZSpider 1300[Spider-Stary-J01_]AMK Malá SkálaGr.6
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK Praha 7B8
23Miroslav Heřman/CZŠkoda 130[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]AMK BohumínB8
32Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
35Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
36František Stovička/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BohumínB8
37Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]ASK Nové MěstoB8
40Libor Kroupa/CSDelta 1[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
41Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drudop BlavaB8
44Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
45Marian Kružliak/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK V. KozmálovceB8
48Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Karlové VaryGr.2
53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK KolínB8
61Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PrahaB8
63Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OstravaB8
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoB8
69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK M. TřebováB8
71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK HumennéB8
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK MostB8
79Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK JáchymovB8
83František Šauer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Č. BudějoviceB8
87Josef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BrezováB8
91Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřinecGr.2
92Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK MělníkB8
101Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK NitraGr.2
106Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
111Štefan Gubáni/SKZastava 1300[-]AMK SNP ZvolenGr.5
116Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
119Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK BlavaGr.2
120Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.202]AMK BohumínGr.6
124Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
131Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
140Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
141Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
153Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2
157Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK M. TřebováGr.2
160Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
164Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
174Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
189Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK OtrokoviceGr.2
201Drahoslav Šípek/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK FrýdlantGr.2
205Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK BerounGr.2
206Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK JičínGr.2
208Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK AZNPGr.2
210Jaromír Pavlíček/CZFormule Lada 1300P[-]AMK OstravaB8
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5
213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK BAZ BlavaGr.5
214Jan Bican/CZAlpine Renault[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.5
231Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
232Josef Krečmer/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
235Roman Lenárd/CSSpider Alfa Romeo[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]AMK Praha 3Gr.6
240Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK KolínGr.2
247Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Kralovy VaryGr.2
248Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK JihlavaGr.2
249Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]AMK AŠ BlavaGr.2
253Ivan Král/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK JáchymovGr.2
254Jan Heřmánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 1B8
256Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]AMK DobšináGr.2
261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PetřvaldB8
263Tibor Strmý/CSFiat 128C[-]AMK V. KrtíšGr.2
268Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
270Miroslav Hájek/CZRenault R12 Gordini[-]AMK MělníkGr.5
290Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128C[-]AMK LipováGr.5
294Jan Strmý/CZFiat 128C[-]AMK V. KrtíšGr.2
301Ivan Ďurica/SKŠkoda 100[-]TJ ČH BlavaGr.2
311Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
321Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK AZNPGr.2
323Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2101[-]AMK JablonecGr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz