english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1971-10-03
1. ročník O putovní cenu ČKD Hronov - MČSR

Hronov/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 114Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:32,20001:64,2001. gr. Gr.6
2. 81Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:64,1001. gr. Gr.2
3. 112Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]03:64,6002. gr. Gr.6
4. 107Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 1150MB[-]03:69,3003. gr. Gr.6
5. 94Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:80,3002. gr. Gr.2
6. 106Josef Kubů/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:82,6004. gr. Gr.6
7. 102Pavel Frčala/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]03:85,8005. gr. Gr.6
8. 65Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]03:86,0001. gr. Gr.1
9. 36Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]03:86,8002. gr. Gr.1
10. 104Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:91,3006. gr. Gr.6
11. 27Jaroslav Diblík/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]03:91,8003. gr. Gr.1
12. 51Jan Klabal/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:92,2004. gr. Gr.1
13. 44Josef Zajíček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:93,6005. gr. Gr.1
14. 50Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:94,0006. gr. Gr.1
15. 98Ludvík Nývlt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:94,8003. gr. Gr.2
16. 103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]03:96,1007. gr. Gr.6
17. 62Milan Klimo/CSSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-IK]03:97,0007. gr. Gr.1
18. 89Nad. Jirkovská/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:97,8004. gr. Gr.2
19. 82Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBR[-]04:01,0005. gr. Gr.2
20. 61Jan Jakeš/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-JJ]04:01,8008. gr. Gr.1
21. 5Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:04,0009. gr. Gr.1
22. 28František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:04,80010. gr. Gr.1
23. 49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:06,00011. gr. Gr.1
24. 105Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]04:06,0008. gr. Gr.6
25. 42Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:06,60012. gr. Gr.1
26. 54Miroslav Májek/CSRenault R8[-]04:07,40013. gr. Gr.1
27. 45Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]04:07,80014. gr. Gr.1
28. 85František Kabele/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:08,6006. gr. Gr.2
29. 40Bedřich Dlouhý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:08,6009. gr. Gr.6
30. 29Miloslav Pávek/CSFiat 850 Special[-]04:09,00015. gr. Gr.1
31. 14Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:11,20016. gr. Gr.1
32. 43Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:12,60017. gr. Gr.1
32. 43Jaroslav Duchek/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:12,60017. gr. Gr.1
33. 2Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:13,60018. gr. Gr.1
34. 3Josef Brück/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:14,20019. gr. Gr.1
35. 53Pavel Faltus/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:16,90020. gr. Gr.1
36. 48Jan Bican/CZRenault R8[-]04:17,00021. gr. Gr.1
37. 34Josef Kolda/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:17,60022. gr. Gr.1
38. 12František Čížek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:17,70023. gr. Gr.1
39. 9Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:17,80024. gr. Gr.1
40. 73Yvona Fritschová/CSHonda G[-]04:22,0007. gr. Gr.2
41. 10Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:22,40010. gr. Gr.6
42. 46Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1000MBLux[-]04:23,70025. gr. Gr.1
43. 70Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]04:23,9008. gr. Gr.2
44. 47Jiří Vichta/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:24,70026. gr. Gr.1
45. 87Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:27,3009. gr. Gr.2
46. 24Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:28,20010. gr. Gr.2
47. 1Jiří Stohr/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:28,40027. gr. Gr.1
48. 64Jaroslav Štumar/CSRenault R8[-]04:28,50011. gr. Gr.6
49. 6František Duchek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:29,60028. gr. Gr.1
49. 6Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:29,60028. gr. Gr.1
50. 7Karel Bečka/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]04:37,00029. gr. Gr.1
51. 109Lubomír Smrčka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:37,40011. gr. Gr.2
52. 26Josef Pavel/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:38,70030. gr. Gr.1
53. 33Přemysl Pelc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,40031. gr. Gr.1
54. 84Karel Měšťák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,40012. gr. Gr.2
55. 100Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:39,70012. gr. Gr.6
56. 25Rudolf Chlad/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:41,70032. gr. Gr.1
57. 60Ivan Dačev/CZRenault R8[-]04:41,70033. gr. Gr.1
58. 11Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 100[-]04:42,40034. gr. Gr.1
59. 8Karel Beneš/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:43,70035. gr. Gr.1
60. 15Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:46,00036. gr. Gr.1
61. 108Karel Václavíček/CSHilman Minx[-]04:47,00013. gr. Gr.6
62. 83Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]04:47,10013. gr. Gr.2
63. 91Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]04:47,40014. gr. Gr.2
64. 76Karel Plepka/CSTrabant[-]04:50,40015. gr. Gr.2
65. 101Jan Duchan/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]04:53,00014. gr. Gr.6
66. 93Miroslav Hejduk/CSFiat 600D[-]04:80,40016. gr. Gr.2
67. 30Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850[-]04:84,30037. gr. Gr.1
68. 75Jaroslav Maršík/CSTrabant[-]04:96,90017. gr. Gr.2
69. 17Jan Ruprich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]05:35,80038. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB90Lubomír Hubený/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
P63Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]- Gr.1
P71Stanislav Tomeš/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P72Jiří Pop/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2
P74Petr Kunc/CSHonda G[-]- Gr.2
P86Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
P88Ota Morávek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
P92Josef Novotný/CSRenault R8[-]- Gr.2
P41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8S[-]- Gr.1
P23Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
P22Jiří Samec/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
P4Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
P16Ivan Karpíšek/CZMorris Cooper[-]- Gr.1
P8Věra Lukšíčková/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P12Jaroslav Kusák/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
P18Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P19Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
P21Emil Coufal/CSFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
P100Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST20Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Stohr/CSŠkoda 100[-]TřebíčGr.1
2Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSŠkoda 100[-]TřebíčGr.1
3Josef Brück/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZnojmoGr.1
4Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]KadaňGr.1
5Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1
6Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
6František Duchek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
7Karel Bečka/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
8Věra Lukšíčková/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
8Karel Beneš/CSŠkoda 100[-]Dolní ChvátkyGr.1
9Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1
10Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Bílá LabuťGr.6
11Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 100[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1
12Jaroslav Kusák/CSŠkoda 100[-]KosmonosyGr.1
12František Čížek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1
14Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]PlzeňGr.1
15Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1
16Ivan Karpíšek/CZMorris Cooper[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.1
17Jan Ruprich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bílá LabuťGr.1
18Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
19Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Rallye Klub Mladá BoleslavGr.1
20Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]Rallye Klub Mladá BoleslavGr.1
21Emil Coufal/CSFiat 850[-]Moravský KrumlovGr.1
22Jiří Samec/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
23Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]KolínGr.1
24Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]SemtínGr.2
25Rudolf Chlad/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
26Josef Pavel/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1
27Jaroslav Diblík/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]Červený KostelecGr.1
28František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]TřebíčGr.1
29Miloslav Pávek/CSFiat 850 Special[-]Ústí nad OrlicíGr.1
30Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
33Přemysl Pelc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]VyskeřGr.1
34Josef Kolda/CSŠkoda 100L[-]VyskeřGr.1
36Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]AMK VÚMVGr.1
40Bedřich Dlouhý/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Bílá LabuťGr.6
41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8S[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.1
42Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
43Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
43Jaroslav Duchek/CSŠkoda 100[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
44Josef Zajíček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.1
45Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]KadaňGr.1
46Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1000MBLux[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
47Jiří Vichta/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
48Jan Bican/CZRenault R8[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]Špindlerův MlýnGr.1
50Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]Karlovy VaryGr.1
51Jan Klabal/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ZábřehGr.1
53Pavel Faltus/CSŠkoda 110L[-]KvasinyGr.1
54Miroslav Májek/CSRenault R8[-]MělníkGr.1
60Ivan Dačev/CZRenault R8[-]TřebíčGr.1
61Jan Jakeš/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-JJ]Stavby PrahaGr.1
62Milan Klimo/CSSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-IK]PrahaGr.1
63Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]ARC BrnoGr.1
64Jaroslav Štumar/CSRenault R8[-]TřebíčGr.6
65Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]OlomoucGr.1
70Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]PrahaGr.2
71Stanislav Tomeš/CSTrabant[-]HolešovGr.2
72Jiří Pop/CSTrabant[-]AMK Nové Město nad MetujíGr.2
73Yvona Fritschová/CSHonda G[-]Stavby PrahaGr.2
74Petr Kunc/CSHonda G[-]PrahaGr.2
75Jaroslav Maršík/CSTrabant[-]PříbramGr.2
76Karel Plepka/CSTrabant[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2
81Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2
82Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBR[-]Moravská TřebováGr.2
83Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]PrahaGr.2
84Karel Měšťák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2
85František Kabele/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ZnojmoGr.2
86Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
87Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.2
88Ota Morávek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]HydrálecGr.2
89Nad. Jirkovská/CSŠkoda 100[-]LiberecGr.2
90Lubomír Hubený/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
91Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]JičínGr.2
92Josef Novotný/CSRenault R8[-]Moravský KrumlovGr.2
93Miroslav Hejduk/CSFiat 600D[-]Karlovy VaryGr.2
94Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ZnojmoGr.2
98Ludvík Nývlt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]HronovGr.2
100Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNO VrchlabíGr.2
100Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]OstravaGr.6
101Jan Duchan/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]BrnoGr.6
102Pavel Frčala/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.6
103Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]LiberecGr.6
104Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]VarnsdorfGr.6
105Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]PardubiceGr.6
106Josef Kubů/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]MělníkGr.6
107Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda 1150MB[-]JablonecGr.6
108Karel Václavíček/CSHilman Minx[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.6
109Lubomír Smrčka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
112Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]KolínGr.6
114Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz