english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1973-09-08
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]08:20,79904:08,2001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 101Karl Böhringer/AMc Namara Ford[-]08:24,40004:10,2001. gr. C9photo
3. 103Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli[-]08:53,79904:26,0002. gr. C9
4. 69Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]08:59,40004:27,8001. gr. Gr.2photo
5. 86Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]09:00,20004:21,2002. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 91Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]09:00,20004:24,0003. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:07,20004:32,8003. gr. C9photo
8. 89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]09:09,59904:32,8004. gr. Gr.5photo
9. 104Manfred Berger/DDRSEG Wartburg[-]09:11,79904:34,2004. gr. C9
10. 84Arndt Udo Schmidt/LFord Capri[-]09:14,00004:35,0002. gr. Gr.2
11. 5Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:15,00004:37,2005. gr. C9
12. 67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:15,40004:37,4003. gr. Gr.2
13. 75Willy Scheppel/AVauxhall Viva GT[-]09:17,00004:38,8004. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 92Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]09:17,20004:28,8005. gr. Gr.5
15. 80Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[-]09:18,79904:38,8001. gr. Gr.4photo
16. 55Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:21,59904:40,8005. gr. Gr.2
17. 25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:24,79904:40,4006. gr. C9
18. 97Ulli Melkus/DDRSpider[DDR-MelkusPT73]09:26,79904:37,8006. gr. Gr.5
19. 102Gerd Fischer/ALotus F. Ford[-]09:27,40004:38,0007. gr. C9photo
20. 21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:28,20004:41,6008. gr. C9
21. 26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:31,00004:45,0009. gr. C9
22. 32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:34,40004:47,00010. gr. C9
23. 62Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]09:36,40004:45,4006. gr. Gr.2
24. 56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:37,00004:47,0007. gr. Gr.2
25. 6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:37,59904:44,00011. gr. C9
26. 2Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:43,00004:49,00012. gr. C9
27. 9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:43,00004:51,40013. gr. C9
28. 96Helga Heinrich/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Heinrich2]09:43,79904:51,4007. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 37Gerhard Hinterberger/AFiat Abarth[-]09:44,79904:50,8008. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 38Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]09:46,40004:52,8009. gr. Gr.2
31. 36František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]09:55,59904:56,20014. gr. C9
32. 71Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]09:57,59904:58,80010. gr. Gr.2
33. 68Klaus-Peter Krause/DDRWartburg[-]09:58,00004:58,80011. gr. Gr.2
34. 4Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:06,40005:01,20015. gr. C9
35. 95Frieder Rädlein/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]10:17,00005:08,2008. gr. Gr.5
36. 3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:17,79905:07,60016. gr. C9
37. 61Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]10:21,40005:10,20012. gr. Gr.2
38. 41Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:31,59905:12,80013. gr. Gr.2
39. 60G. Sismonde/ISimca Rallye[-]10:32,00005:15,80014. gr. Gr.2
40. 54Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:32,00005:14,00015. gr. Gr.2
41. 30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]10:41,00005:18,80017. gr. C9
42. 10Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]10:47,19905:23,00016. gr. Gr.2
43. 87Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Ford[EuropaGTX-JG]10:47,59905:01,6009. gr. Gr.5photo
44. 9Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]10:53,19905:24,60017. gr. Gr.2
45. 12Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]10:56,19905:25,80018. gr. Gr.2
46. 39Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda MB[-]10:58,19905:25,00019. gr. Gr.2
47. 53Milan Gerlich/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:59,59905:29,20020. gr. Gr.2
48. 40Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]11:03,19905:31,40021. gr. Gr.2
49. 51Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:12,40005:34,60022. gr. Gr.2
50. 33Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]11:17,80005:38,40023. gr. Gr.2
51. 44Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:19,00024. gr. Gr.2
52. 25Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:33,19905:45,40025. gr. Gr.2
53. 13Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:35,40005:47,70026. gr. Gr.2
54. 22Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 C[-]11:37,40005:48,60027. gr. Gr.2
55. 26Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:46,40005:46,40028. gr. Gr.2
56. 30Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:52,59905:53,80029. gr. Gr.2
57. 19František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:54,80005:56,00030. gr. Gr.2
58. 6Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]11:56,00005:57,40031. gr. Gr.2
59. 18Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]11:56,59905:55,60032. gr. Gr.2
60. 4Milan Kročil/CZTrabant 601[-]12:02,00006:00,80033. gr. Gr.2
61. 2Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 T[-]12:09,80006:04,20034. gr. Gr.2
62. 1Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]12:12,59906:04,60035. gr. Gr.2
63. 28Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:14,00006:05,80036. gr. Gr.2
64. 3Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]12:27,00006:09,60037. gr. Gr.2
65. 11Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601[-]12:27,40006:12,60038. gr. Gr.2
66. 5Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]12:36,00006:15,60039. gr. Gr.2
67. 27Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]12:48,19906:22,80040. gr. Gr.2
68. 7Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601 RSC[-]23:14,00014:58,20041. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB105Helmuth Töpfl/DFuchs Super V[-]- C9
AB29Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
AB90Jiří Šmíd/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]- Gr.5
NS76Helmut Bruckmayer/AOpel Ascona[-]- Gr.2
P77Wolfgang Stumpf/ABMW 2002Ti[-]- Gr.2
P74Vilém Pasch/CZSaab 96[-]- Gr.2
P73Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96[-]- Gr.2
P64Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P57Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P70Martin Kopplinger/ANSU TT[-]- Gr.2
P68Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg[-]- Gr.2
P66Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
P65Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
P81Albert Pfuhl/DPorsche 908/2[-]- Gr.4
P82Eberhard Sindel/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]- Gr.4
P83Horst Rack/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]- Gr.4
P7Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P1Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P11Jan Husták/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P8Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P22Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]- C9
P106Roland Bauer/DVW Porsche 914/9[-]- C9
P94Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine[-]- Gr.5
P88Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.5
P85Dieter Schmid/DPorsche Carrera RSR[-]- Gr.4
P63Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P60Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P35Jiljí Chmelař/CZAustin Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P34Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P32Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P31Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
P24Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
P21Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
P20Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
P17Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
P16Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
P36Berd Greiseder/ASteyr Puch 650T[-]- Gr.2
P42Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P59Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P52Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
P50Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P49Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
P48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P47Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P46Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P45Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P43Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P8František Kučera/CZTrabant 601 T[-]- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
1Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
2Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 T[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2
2Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
3Anton Miklík/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2
3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK BratislavaC9
4Milan Kročil/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2
4Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
5Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
5Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
6Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 RS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
7Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
7Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601 RSC[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
8František Kučera/CZTrabant 601 T[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
8Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]STAS Racing TeamC9
9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaC9
9Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2
10Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]Gr.2
11Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
11Jan Husták/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK JihlavaC9
12Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
13Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
16Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
17Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
18Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
19František Adámek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2
20Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
21Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
22Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]Speedway Club BratislavaC9
22Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK KošiceGr.2
24Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
25Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK MostC9
26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
26Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK sigma OlomoucGr.2
27Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.2
28Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
29Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucGr.2
30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK KošiceC9
30Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
31Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ARC BrnoC9
32Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
33Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Doly OstravaGr.2
34Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK HavířovGr.2
35Jiljí Chmelař/CZAustin Cooper[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2
36Berd Greiseder/ASteyr Puch 650T[-]Gr.2
36František Janotka/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AZK BrnoC9
37Gerhard Hinterberger/AFiat Abarth[-]Gr.2
38Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
39Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda MB[-]Gr.2
40Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]JablonecGr.2
41Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
42Jiří Janeček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
43Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.2
44Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma LutínGr.2
45Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Vetera Car Club GottwaldovGr.2
46Ivan Mázik/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Zrudop BratislavaGr.2
47Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
49Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
50Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Speedway Sport Club BratislavaGr.2
51Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK HodonínGr.2
52Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
53Milan Gerlich/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KarvináGr.2
54Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
55Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravský PísekGr.2
57Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
59Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120S[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
60Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK PlzeňGr.2
60G. Sismonde/ISimca Rallye[-]Gr.2
61Arpád Horváth/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK BratislavaGr.2
62Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2
63Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120S[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
64Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2
65Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 120SR[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
66Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2
67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
68Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.2
68Klaus-Peter Krause/DDRWartburg[-]Gr.2
69Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]Gr.2
70Martin Kopplinger/ANSU TT[-]Gr.2
71Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2
73Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab 96[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.2
74Vilém Pasch/CZSaab 96[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
75Willy Scheppel/AVauxhall Viva GT[-]Gr.2
76Helmut Bruckmayer/AOpel Ascona[-]Gr.2
77Wolfgang Stumpf/ABMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.2
80Adam Smorawinski/PLPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.4
81Albert Pfuhl/DPorsche 908/2[-]Gr.4
82Eberhard Sindel/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]Gr.4
83Horst Rack/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]Gr.4
84Arndt Udo Schmidt/LFord Capri[-]Gr.2
85Dieter Schmid/DPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Gr.4
86Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5
87Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Ford[EuropaGTX-JG]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.5
88Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5
89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5
90Jiří Šmíd/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5
91Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX Racing Team PrahaGr.5
92Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5
93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5
94Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine[-]ÚAMK PrahaGr.5
95Frieder Rädlein/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Rädlein]Gr.5
96Helga Heinrich/DDRRS 1000[DDR-Heinrich2]Gr.5
97Ulli Melkus/DDRSpider[DDR-MelkusPT73]Gr.5
100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]MTX Racing Team PrahaC9
101Karl Böhringer/AMc Namara Ford[-]C9
102Gerd Fischer/ALotus F. Ford[-]C9
103Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli[-]C9
104Manfred Berger/DDRSEG Wartburg[-]C9
105Helmuth Töpfl/DFuchs Super V[-]C9
106Roland Bauer/DVW Porsche 914/9[-]C9

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz