english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1971-09-12
MČSR - Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 95Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]06:08,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 70Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]06:33,1001. gr. Gr.2
3. 75Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]06:37,3002. gr. Gr.2photo
4. 97Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]06:43,1001. gr. Gr.1
5. 86Jiří Hák/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-JH]06:49,9002. gr. Gr.6
6. 55Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:50,3003. gr. Gr.2
7. 105Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 1300[-]06:51,1003. gr. Gr.6
8. 94Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-ZM]06:52,5004. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 78Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]07:04,8004. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 63Miroslav Rulc/CZŠkoda 100[-]07:06,8005. gr. Gr.2
11. 64Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]07:07,1006. gr. Gr.2
12. 91Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 1300[-]07:12,0005. gr. Gr.6
13. 71Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:13,9006. gr. Gr.6
14. 69Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:15,7007. gr. Gr.2
15. 92Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]07:17,3008. gr. Gr.2
16. 101Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]07:18,4002. gr. Gr.1
17. 50Zdeněk Trebal/CZHonda 600[-]07:24,7009. gr. Gr.2
18. 87Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]07:26,5003. gr. Gr.1
19. 74Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]07:29,50010. gr. Gr.2
20. 29Jan Mach/CZRenault 8[-]07:30,9004. gr. Gr.1
21. 80Jaroslav Krečmer/CZSimca 1500[-]07:31,9005. gr. Gr.1
22. 59Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1000[-]07:36,9007. gr. Gr.6
23. 38Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]07:40,6006. gr. Gr.1photo
24. 36Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 1100[-]07:42,1007. gr. Gr.1
25. 14Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]07:42,9008. gr. Gr.1
26. 33Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:45,1009. gr. Gr.1
27. 7Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000[-]07:46,10010. gr. Gr.1
28. 23Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]07:46,5008. gr. Gr.6
29. 6Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda MBX[-]07:46,9009. gr. Gr.6
30. 18Dalibor Janek/CZFiat 850[-]07:47,10011. gr. Gr.1
31. 100Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800[-]07:47,40013. gr. Gr.1
32. 11Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda MBG[-]07:47,40012. gr. Gr.1
33. 3Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg[-]07:48,40014. gr. Gr.1
34. 30Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]07:50,60015. gr. Gr.1
35. 22František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:50,80016. gr. Gr.1
36. 25Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:52,20017. gr. Gr.1
37. 27Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:57,50018. gr. Gr.1
38. 39František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:00,20019. gr. Gr.1
39. 90Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:02,20011. gr. Gr.2
40. 13Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda MBG[-]08:03,80020. gr. Gr.1
41. 24Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:04,00021. gr. Gr.1
42. 54Josef Janeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:04,70010. gr. Gr.6
43. 32Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]08:05,60022. gr. Gr.1
44. 85Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]08:06,40023. gr. Gr.1
45. 66Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:10,10012. gr. Gr.2
46. 21Jan Osladil/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:11,60024. gr. Gr.1
47. 57Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:12,70011. gr. Gr.6
48. 5Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:15,10025. gr. Gr.1
49. 73Karel Sklenář/CZRenault[-]08:15,30013. gr. Gr.2
50. 28Jiří Peštuka/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:19,40026. gr. Gr.1
51. 61Miroslav Cihlář/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:20,90027. gr. Gr.1
52. 8Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:22,10028. gr. Gr.1
53. 84Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:26,50014. gr. Gr.2
54. 9Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]08:27,30029. gr. Gr.1
55. 20Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:27,80030. gr. Gr.1
56. 93Jiří Žák/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:28,40031. gr. Gr.1
57. 17Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:33,90032. gr. Gr.1
58. 83Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:34,00012. gr. Gr.6
59. 2Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:34,20033. gr. Gr.1
60. 88Ladislav Papežík/CZŠkoda MBX[-]08:34,80013. gr. Gr.6
61. 76Jiří Vančura/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:37,70034. gr. Gr.1
62. 56Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:40,40015. gr. Gr.2
63. 49Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 600[-]08:40,50016. gr. Gr.2
64. 1Vladimír Fišara/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:40,80035. gr. Gr.1
65. 15Pavel Sedlák/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:42,60014. gr. Gr.6
66. 10Jan Pepelín/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:48,50036. gr. Gr.1
67. 16Karel Jirátko/CZWartburg[-]08:49,80037. gr. Gr.1
68. 58Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]09:06,40017. gr. Gr.2
69. 4Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000[-]09:09,80038. gr. Gr.1
70. 98Ivan Dačev/CZFord Cortina[-]09:17,40039. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB52Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
AB53František Korcina/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
AB82Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.6
AB60Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P35Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8S[-]- Gr.1
P37Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
P42Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P44Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P46František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P48Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P62František Buchal/CSŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
P77Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]- Gr.2
P34Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
P31Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]- Gr.1
P96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P45Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P26Josef Řeřicha/CZŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
P47Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P43Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P41Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P40Stanislav Tomeč/CZTrabant 600[-]- Gr.2
P12Václav Pech/CZŠkoda MBG[-]- Gr.1
P89Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine 1600[-]- Gr.6

Seznam přihlášených

1Vladimír Fišara/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK BruntálGr.1
2Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
3Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
4Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
5Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
6Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda MBX[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.6
7Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
8Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
9Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]AMK MostGr.1
10Jan Pepelín/CZŠkoda 100[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
11Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
12Václav Pech/CZŠkoda MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
13Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda MBG[-]AMK PříbramGr.1
14Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK PrahaGr.1
15Pavel Sedlák/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.6
16Karel Jirátko/CZWartburg[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
17Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]Gr.1
18Dalibor Janek/CZFiat 850[-]Gr.1
20Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
21Jan Osladil/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
22František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK BruntálGr.1
23Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠtenberkGr.6
24Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK TřinecGr.1
25Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK HodonínGr.1
26Josef Řeřicha/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
27Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
28Jiří Peštuka/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
29Jan Mach/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
30Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
31Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]AMK NýrskoGr.1
32Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]AMK MostGr.1
33Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1
34Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
35Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
36Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
37Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
38Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
39František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
40Stanislav Tomeč/CZTrabant 600[-]AMK HolešovGr.2
41Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
42Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
43Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
44Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
45Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
46František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
47Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
48Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
49Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 600[-]Gr.2
50Zdeněk Trebal/CZHonda 600[-]Gr.2
52Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
53František Korcina/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
54Josef Janeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK DoubravaGr.6
55Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
56Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
57Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.6
58Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
59Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK LiberecGr.6
60Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RýmařovGr.1
61Miroslav Cihlář/CZŠkoda 1000[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
62František Buchal/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
63Miroslav Rulc/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
64Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
66Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000[-]Gr.2
69Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2
70Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
71Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK TřinecGr.6
73Karel Sklenář/CZRenault[-]ARC BnroGr.2
74Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK TepliceGr.2
75Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2
76Jiří Vančura/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK MostGr.1
77Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK MostGr.2
78Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
80Jaroslav Krečmer/CZSimca 1500[-]Gr.1
82Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6
83Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6
84Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
85Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
86Jiří Hák/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
87Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
88Ladislav Papežík/CZŠkoda MBX[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6
89Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine 1600[-]Dukla PrahaGr.6
90Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
91Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 1300[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6
92Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
93Jiří Žák/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
94Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-ZM]MTX PrahaGr.6
95Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
97Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
98Ivan Dačev/CZFord Cortina[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
100Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800[-]Gr.1
101Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]Gr.1
105Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Gr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz