english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1986-05-25
10. Závod automobilů do vrchu Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 131Luboš Karkoška/CZFE[-]04:57,05002:28,2101. gr.

Další

KL74Jindřich Miller/CZŠkoda[-]- AP
KL159Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]- Gr.6
KL158Václav Zeman/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]- Gr.6
KL42Josef Šefrhans/CSLada[-]- AP
KL60Luboš Sázava/CZLada[-]- AP
KL44Jan Pernica/CSLada[-]- AP
KL54Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada[-]- AP
KL45Drahoslav Kňourek/CSLada[-]- AP
KL152Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]- Gr.6
KL62Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda[-]- AP
KL1Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]1. gr. A120LS
KL155Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]1. gr. Gr.6
KL46Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]1. gr. AP
KL153Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]2. gr. Gr.6
KL2Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]2. gr. A120LS
KL132Petr Dohnal/CZFE[-]2. gr.
KL70Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda[-]2. gr. AP
KL157Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]3. gr. Gr.6
KL26Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]3. gr. A120LS
KL61Ota Hloušek/CSLada[-]3. gr. AP
KL9František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]4. gr. A120LS
KL59Lubomír Matěna/CSŠkoda[-]4. gr. AP
KL7Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]5. gr. A120LS
KL43Lubomír Svoboda/CSLada[-]5. gr. AP
KL6Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]6. gr. A120LS
KL50Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada[-]6. gr. AP
KL30Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]7. gr. A120LS
KL47Igor Zonek/CSLada[-]7. gr. AP
KL24Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]8. gr. A120LS
KL51Ladislav Michálek/CZLada[-]8. gr. AP
KL13Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]9. gr. A120LS
KL68Jiří Mariánek/CZLada[-]9. gr. AP
KL25Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]10. gr. A120LS
KL41Erich Prusek/CSŠkoda[-]10. gr. AP
KL15Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]14. gr. A120LS
KL19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]15. gr. A120LS
KL4Karel Kadaňka/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]17. gr. A120LS

Neklasifikováni

AB102Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[-]- CSV
P100Petr Janeček/CZ[-]- CSV
P160Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.6
P101Pavel Strážnický/CZ[-]- CSV
P99Miroslav Otisu/CS[-]- CSV
P48Vladimír Kodar/CZ[-]- AP
P98Pavel Doležal/CZ[-]- CSV
P49Lubomír Lisický/CS[-]- AP
P53Jiří Šimčík/CS[-]- AP
P52Evžen Medřický/CS[-]- AP
P69Václav Bruna/CZ[-]- AP
P67Miroslav Kroupa/CS[-]- AP
P66Luděk Plašil/CS[-]- AP
P65Jaroslav Vavrinec/CS[-]- AP
P64Václav Novák/CZ[-]- AP
P63Milan Bárta/CS[-]- AP
P156Milan Mráka/CS[-]- Gr.6
P58Ivo Dittrich/CS[-]- AP
P57Jaroslav Vojtěšek/CZ[-]- AP
P56Milan Kvaček/CS[-]- AP
P154Radim Richter/CZ[-]- Gr.6
P135Miroslav Adámek/CZFE[-]-
P97Luboš Sázava/CZ[-]- CSV
P151Oldřich Michálek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]- Gr.6
P92Zdenek Vrátníček/CS[-]- CSV
P95Petr Šec/CS[-]- CSV
ST18Josef Elner/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST133Lub. Pachlopník/CSFE[-]-
ST10Petr Laitoch/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST28Michal Průcha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST116Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]-
ST11Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST12Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST27Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST17Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST23Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST22Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST21Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST14Milan Chvojka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST134Miloš Simon/CZFE[-]-
ST96Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda[-]- CSV
ST94Vítěslav Kuš/CZVW Golf[-]- CSV
ST93Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda[-]- CSV
ST91Pavel Klement/CSLada[-]- CSV
ST67Miroslav Kroupa/CSZastava[-]- CSV
ST71 Žítek/CSZastava[-]- CSV
ST120František Šustek/CS[-]-
ST119Milan Šťastný/CS[1-05/306/1980]-
ST3Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST118Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]-
ST117Jindřich Miller/CZ[-]-
ST8Radim Richter/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS
ST115Zdeněk Válek/CZ[-]-
ST114František Ševčík/CZ[-]-
ST113Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]-
ST112Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]-
ST111Roman Hora/CZ[-]-
ST16František Drozd/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A120LS

Seznam přihlášených

1Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]OKR Důl StaříčA120LS
2Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Krnov CvilínA120LS
3Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Zbrojovka VsetínA120LS
4Karel Kadaňka/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Svazarmu Ronov n.D.A120LS
6Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO VOKD 24 OstravaA120LS
7Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JZD Stráž nad DyjíA120LS
8Radim Richter/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Haná OlomoucA120LS
9František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]KožušniceA120LS
10Petr Laitoch/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]RH PřerovA120LS
11Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]Zetor BrnoA120LS
12Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovA120LS
13Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OstravaA120LS
14Milan Chvojka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lazce OlomoucA120LS
15Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OpavaA120LS
16František Drozd/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BlažoviceA120LS
17Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Náměšť n. OslavouA120LS
18Josef Elner/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AK ČSAD ŠumperkA120LS
19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK DobruškaA120LS
20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Autokemp LitomyšlA120LS
21Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK D§l Doubrava OrlováA120LS
22Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SL PTR OlomoucA120LS
23Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaA120LS
24Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Dolu Zápotocký OrlováA120LS
25Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lomnice n. PopelkouA120LS
26Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JZD Horácko OpatovA120LS
27Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ŽatecA120LS
28Michal Průcha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]A120LS
30Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]A120LS
41Erich Prusek/CSŠkoda[-]ZO HolčoviceAP
42Josef Šefrhans/CSLada[-]AMK Hradečan Hr. KrálovéAP
43Lubomír Svoboda/CSLada[-]ZO VrchoslaviceAP
44Jan Pernica/CSLada[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAP
45Drahoslav Kňourek/CSLada[-]ZO VrchoslaviceAP
46Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]ZO Státní statek LánovAP
47Igor Zonek/CSLada[-]AMK VUT BrnoAP
48Vladimír Kodar/CZ[-]AMK Klenoty BrnoAP
49Lubomír Lisický/CS[-]AMK Milo OlomoucAP
50Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAP
51Ladislav Michálek/CZLada[-]ZO ČSAD Frýdek MístekAP
52Evžen Medřický/CS[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAP
53Jiří Šimčík/CS[-]ZO Důl Staříč Frýdek MístekAP
54Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada[-]JZD Kelečsko KelčAP
56Milan Kvaček/CS[-]RC Brno městoAP
57Jaroslav Vojtěšek/CZ[-]AMK Brno městoAP
58Ivo Dittrich/CS[-]AMK STS BrnoAP
59Lubomír Matěna/CSŠkoda[-]ZO Státní statek LánovAP
60Luboš Sázava/CZLada[-]AMK Zlatá přilba PardubiceAP
61Ota Hloušek/CSLada[-]ZO Ostrava PorubaAP
62Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda[-]ARC Brno městoAP
63Milan Bárta/CS[-]ZO DobréAP
64Václav Novák/CZ[-]AMK Sempra Heřman. MěstecAP
65Jaroslav Vavrinec/CS[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAP
66Luděk Plašil/CS[-]AMK Lazce OlomoucAP
67Miroslav Kroupa/CSZastava[-]PlumlovCSV
67Miroslav Kroupa/CS[-]ZO PlumlovAP
68Jiří Mariánek/CZLada[-]ARC Brno městoAP
69Václav Bruna/CZ[-]AMK Pustá PolomAP
70Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda[-]RH Mladá BoleslavAP
71 Žítek/CSZastava[-]CSV
74Jindřich Miller/CZŠkoda[-]AP
91Pavel Klement/CSLada[-]AMK LanškrounCSV
92Zdenek Vrátníček/CS[-]RC BrnoCSV
93Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda[-]ZO SlavkovCSV
94Vítěslav Kuš/CZVW Golf[-]AMK OPOS Karviná HavířovCSV
95Petr Šec/CS[-]ZO Zelenina Hradec KrálovéCSV
96Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Dolu Vítěz. Únor OstravaCSV
97Luboš Sázava/CZ[-]AMK Zlatá přilba PardubiceCSV
98Pavel Doležal/CZ[-]AMK JičínCSV
99Miroslav Otisu/CS[-]ZO JZD BohuňoviceCSV
100Petr Janeček/CZ[-]SMK Škoda klub Rychnov n.K.CSV
101Pavel Strážnický/CZ[-]ARC Brno městoCSV
102Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[-]CSV
111Roman Hora/CZ[-]ZO Nové Město n.M.
112Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK Opava
113Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]AMK Opava
114František Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK Hrotovice
115Zdeněk Válek/CZ[-]ZO Důl Gottwald Havířov
116Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]AMK při JZD Zálší
117Jindřich Miller/CZ[-]ZO Důl Gottwald Havířov
118Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]ZO VOKD 24 Ostrava
119Milan Šťastný/CS[1-05/306/1980]ZO Státní statek Brno
120František Šustek/CS[-]AMK ŽDB
131Luboš Karkoška/CZFE[-]ZO Důl Gottwald Havířov
132Petr Dohnal/CZFE[-]AZK Zbrojovka Brno
133Lub. Pachlopník/CSFE[-]ZO Blažovice
134Miloš Simon/CZFE[-]ZO Blažovice
135Miroslav Adámek/CZFE[-]ZO ČST Praha
151Oldřich Michálek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]ZO Důl Gottwald HavířovGr.6
152Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.6
153Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Plynostav PardubiceGr.6
154Radim Richter/CZ[-]AMK Haná OlomoucGr.6
155Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Svazarmu JeřiceGr.6
156Milan Mráka/CS[-]AMK Bažantka HodonínGr.6
157Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]ZO ČSAD KyjovGr.6
158Václav Zeman/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]ZO VCHZ Synthesia SemtínGr.6
159Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]ZO Elitex ProstějovGr.6
160Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n. LabemGr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz