english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1971-11-14
Zbečno-Sýkořice

Zbečno/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 60Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L[-]01:52,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 141Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]01:54,0002. gr. Gr.6
3. 74Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]01:54,000- Gr.2
4. 59Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110[-]--- Gr.2

Další

KL70Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
KL73Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600G[-]- Gr.2
KL51Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

ST39Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST48Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST47Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST40Jaroslav Frýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST45Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda Special 1000[-]- Gr.2
ST41Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST26Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST42Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]- Gr.2
ST44Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST43Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST49Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
ST50Petr Čemus/CSRenault R8[-]- Gr.2
ST64Miran Velkoborský/CSŠkoda Studio 2000[_studio-bervid]- Gr.6
ST63Jiří Hák/CZSaab Sonnet 96S[SaabCZ-JH]- Gr.6
ST62Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]- Gr.6
ST61Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-ZM]- Gr.6
ST72Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST71Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST57Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST56Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST55Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[R12-Ponec]- Gr.2
ST54Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST53Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]- Gr.2
ST52Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST38František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST37Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST16Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST15Jiří Seidl/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST58Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST12Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST11Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST9Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.1
ST8Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat Coupe Sport[-]- Gr.1
ST7Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST6Milan Brož/CSBMC Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST5Michael Konopásek/CSAustin Cooper[-]- Gr.1
ST4František Markvart/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
ST3Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST2Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST17Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST18Josef Kloc/CSRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST36Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST35Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST32Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.1
ST31Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTJ[ARCZMalina]- Gr.1
ST30Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]- Gr.1
ST29Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]- Gr.1
ST27Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST25Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST24Jan Mach/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST23Milena Žižková/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST22František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST21Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST20Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
ST19Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]- Gr.1
ST1Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK PříbramGr.1
2Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
3Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
4František Markvart/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
5Michael Konopásek/CSAustin Cooper[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1
6Milan Brož/CSBMC Mini Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
7Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
8Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat Coupe Sport[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
9Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
11Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
12Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
15Jiří Seidl/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
16Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK NarexGr.1
17Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
18Josef Kloc/CSRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
19Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
20Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
21Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
22František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
23Milena Žižková/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
24Jan Mach/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
25Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
26Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
27Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
29Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
30Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]AMK ChomutovGr.1
31Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTJ[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
32Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
35Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
36Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
37Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
38František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
39Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
40Jaroslav Frýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
41Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
42Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
43Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
44Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
45Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda Special 1000[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
47Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
48Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
49Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
50Petr Čemus/CSRenault R8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
51Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
52Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
53Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
54Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
55Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[R12-Ponec]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
56Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
57Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
58Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
59Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
60Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L[-]VÚMV PrahaGr.6
61Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-ZM]AMK DobřichoviceGr.6
62Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6
63Jiří Hák/CZSaab Sonnet 96S[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
64Miran Velkoborský/CSŠkoda Studio 2000[_studio-bervid]AMK STAS Racing TeamGr.6
70Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
71Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
72Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]MTX Racing TeamGr.2
73Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600G[-]MTX Racing TeamGr.2
74Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]Gr.2
141Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá Boleslav - VrchlabíGr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz