english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1970-11-29
1.ročník Brněnský pohár - mistrovství

Brno-ZAV/CZ

Klasifikováni

Další

KL101Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]- Gr.1
KL117Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL158Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL168Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL75Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
KL34Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
KL102Ivan Klimo/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-IK]- Gr.1
KL12Milan Brož/CSBMC Cooper[-]- Gr.1
KL116Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL95Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
KL157Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL169Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL80Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Prinz TT[-]- Gr.1
KL124Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]- Gr.2
KL142Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
KL174Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]- Gr.2
KL110Ondřej Ištvan/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-OI]- Gr.1
KL18Petr Bílek/CSBMC Cooper[-]- Gr.1
KL111Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]- Gr.1
KL47Rudolf Plotěný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
KL119Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL167Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL145Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]- Gr.2
KL88Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
KL118Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL154Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
KL107Bohumír Bělohoubek/CSBMW 1600[-]- Gr.1
KL78Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL138Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
KL172Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.2
KL94Miloslav Jičínský/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
KL108Milan Willmann/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-MW]- Gr.1
KL139Jiří Rosický/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL13Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]- Gr.1
KL Vratislav Horník/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL121Evžen Čihál/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL33Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
KL77Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
KL153Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
KL123Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL171Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL147Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
KL176Pavel Kulich/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL76Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]- Gr.1
KL Karel Pletka/CS[-]- Gr.2
KL17Jiří Zalejský/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]- Gr.1
KL Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]- Gr.2
KL92Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
KL74Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
KL127Milan Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL149Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL125Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL4Josef Raus/CZ[-]- Gr.1
KL166Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
KL81Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]- Gr.1
KL130Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL85Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]- Gr.1
KL91Gerhard Nový/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
KL71Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
KL182Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]1. gr. Gr.6
KL181Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]2. gr. Gr.6
KL183Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1300[-]3. gr. Gr.6
KL197Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTV[AR77550569/]4. gr. Gr.6
KL Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]5. gr. Gr.6
KL193Jiří Rundštuk/CSRenault Gordini[-]6. gr. Gr.6
KL187Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]7. gr. Gr.6
KL186Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]8. gr. Gr.6

Neklasifikováni

ST155Vladimír Ležák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST151Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST150Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST170Alena Schovánková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.2
ST173Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.2
ST152Zdeněk Šafránek/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.2
ST159Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST148Ivan Rejmon/CSWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
ST156Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST175Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST104Petr Koucký/CZVW 411[-]- Gr.1
ST105Miran Velkoborský/CSBMW 1800[-]- Gr.1
ST106Přemysl Černý/CSFiat 125[-]- Gr.1
ST109Jarmil Pokorný/CSSimca 1500[-]- Gr.1
ST93Jiří Toufar/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST120Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST122Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST126Jiří Somer/CSHonda 600[-]- Gr.2
ST132Zdeněk Chlup/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST128Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST129Hanuš Bittner/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST103Jaroslav Furman/CSBMW 1600[-]- Gr.1
ST112Hanuš Holzer/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-HH]- Gr.1
ST184Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.6
ST185Jiří Kryml/CSSimca 1500GLS[-]- Gr.6
ST188Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]- Gr.6
ST189František Vitvar/CSRenault 12[-]- Gr.6
ST190Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.6
ST191Zdenka Alturbanová/CSŠkoda Octavia Super[-]- Gr.6
ST192Ivo Černý/CSŠkoda 440[-]- Gr.6
ST194Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77541069/]- Gr.6
ST195Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]- Gr.6
ST196Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-DJ]- Gr.6
ST198František Kabela/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]- Gr.6
ST131Václav Ševčík/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
ST72Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST11Miloslav Moučka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST14Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST15Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST16Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]- Gr.1
ST19Jan Rejmon/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.1
ST20Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST21František Trázník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST22Petr Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST23Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST24Ivan Klíma/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST25Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST26Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST27Pavel Špelina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST28Zdeněk Otava/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST29Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
ST30Ileana Žigraiová/CSFiat 850 C[-]- Gr.1
ST10Ota Měřínský/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST9Jiří Musel/CSŠkoda 1000MB de luxe[-]- Gr.1
ST8Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST73Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST79Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST82Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]- Gr.1
ST83Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST84Václav Trégr/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST86Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
ST87Jaroslav Rybárik/CSRenault 8[-]- Gr.1
ST89Antonín Berger/CZ[-]- Gr.1
ST90Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST96Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
ST97Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.1
ST1Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST2Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST3Vladimír Papežík/CSŠkoda 1000MBX[-]- Gr.1
ST5Jan Valenta/CZ[-]- Gr.1
ST6Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST31Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST32Ota Jiroušek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST35Josef Hojdar/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.1
ST56Ladislav Hovorka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST57Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST58Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST59Václav Pech/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST60 Prokeš/CS[-]- Gr.1
ST61Vlastimil Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST62Václav Moc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST63František Karlíček/CZFiat 850 Coupe[-]- Gr.1
ST64Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST65Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 1000[-]- Gr.1
ST136Ladislav Mičánek/CSRenault 8[-]- Gr.2
ST137Bohumír Strnad/CSWartburg 311[-]- Gr.2
ST140Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST141Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.2
ST143Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST144Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST55Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST54Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST53Radovan Tejc/CSFiat 850[-]- Gr.1
ST36Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST37Miloš Týce/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
ST38Karel Roubic/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST39Antonín Císař/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST40Václav Blahna/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST41Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST42František Zahradník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST43Pavel Zeman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST44Petr Krátký/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST45Jiří Vacek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST46Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.1
ST48Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST49Jiří Rozsypal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST50Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST51Jindřich Kocman/CSSaab 850[SaabCZ-JK]- Gr.1
ST52Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
ST146Milan Novotný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2

Výsledky tréninku

Seznam přihlášených

Vratislav Horník/CS[-]Gr.2
Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]Gr.2
Karel Pletka/CS[-]Gr.2
Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]Gr.6
1Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
2Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
3Vladimír Papežík/CSŠkoda 1000MBX[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
4Josef Raus/CZ[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
5Jan Valenta/CZ[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
6Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1
8Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK TerezínGr.1
9Jiří Musel/CSŠkoda 1000MB de luxe[-]AMK Chemička ÚstíGr.1
10Ota Měřínský/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.1
11Miloslav Moučka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.1
12Milan Brož/CSBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
13Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
14Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
15Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
16Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
17Jiří Zalejský/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
18Petr Bílek/CSBMC Cooper[-]Morris Austin ClubGr.1
19Jan Rejmon/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
20Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
21František Trázník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
22Petr Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
23Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
24Ivan Klíma/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
25Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
26Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
27Pavel Špelina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
28Zdeněk Otava/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
29Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
30Ileana Žigraiová/CSFiat 850 C[-]BratislavaGr.1
31Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK UD PříbramGr.1
32Ota Jiroušek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK CHZ LitvínovGr.1
33Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
34Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1
35Josef Hojdar/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK MostGr.1
36Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
37Miloš Týce/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK TerezínGr.1
38Karel Roubic/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK HavířovGr.1
39Antonín Císař/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DobříšGr.1
40Václav Blahna/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DobříšGr.1
41Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
42František Zahradník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
43Pavel Zeman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
44Petr Krátký/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
45Jiří Vacek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
46Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
47Rudolf Plotěný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
48Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
49Jiří Rozsypal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
50Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
51Jindřich Kocman/CSSaab 850[SaabCZ-JK]ARC BrnoGr.1
52Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
53Radovan Tejc/CSFiat 850[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
54Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
55Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
56Ladislav Hovorka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
57Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK MělníkGr.1
58Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.1
59Václav Pech/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
60 Prokeš/CS[-]Gr.1
61Vlastimil Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PříbramGr.1
62Václav Moc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
63František Karlíček/CZFiat 850 Coupe[-]Gr.1
64Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
65Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 1000[-]AMK BrnoGr.1
71Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
72Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
73Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
74Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
75Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
76Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1
77Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
78Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
79Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
80Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Prinz TT[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
81Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
82Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
83Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
84Václav Trégr/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
85Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
86Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1
87Jaroslav Rybárik/CSRenault 8[-]Gr.1
88Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]Gr.1
89Antonín Berger/CZ[-]AMK UD PříbramGr.1
90Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK CHZ LitvínovGr.1
91Gerhard Nový/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm JablonecGr.1
92Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
93Jiří Toufar/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AMK Bašty BrnoGr.1
94Miloslav Jičínský/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
95Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
96Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
97Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
101Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
102Ivan Klimo/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-IK]Dukla PohořelecGr.1
103Jaroslav Furman/CSBMW 1600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
104Petr Koucký/CZVW 411[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
105Miran Velkoborský/CSBMW 1800[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
106Přemysl Černý/CSFiat 125[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
107Bohumír Bělohoubek/CSBMW 1600[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
108Milan Willmann/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-MW]ARC BrnoGr.1
109Jarmil Pokorný/CSSimca 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
110Ondřej Ištvan/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-OI]ARC BrnoGr.1
111Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
112Hanuš Holzer/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-HH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
116Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
117Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
118Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
119Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
120Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
121Evžen Čihál/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
122Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
123Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
124Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
125Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
126Jiří Somer/CSHonda 600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
127Milan Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
128Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
129Hanuš Bittner/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK StříbroGr.2
130Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
131Václav Ševčík/CSTrabant 601[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
132Zdeněk Chlup/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK ChomutovGr.2
136Ladislav Mičánek/CSRenault 8[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
137Bohumír Strnad/CSWartburg 311[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
138Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
139Jiří Rosický/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
140Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
141Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK Chemička ÚstíGr.2
142Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
143Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
144Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
145Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
146Milan Novotný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMTK Škoda PrahaGr.2
147Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK HodonínGr.2
148Ivan Rejmon/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
149Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
150Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
151Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
152Zdeněk Šafránek/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK PřerovGr.2
153Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
154Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
155Vladimír Ležák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK KladnoGr.2
156Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
157Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
158Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
159Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
166Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
167Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
168Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
169Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
170Alena Schovánková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
171Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
172Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
173Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
174Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
175Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2
176Pavel Kulich/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
181Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
182Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
183Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1300[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
184Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
185Jiří Kryml/CSSimca 1500GLS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
186Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6
187Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6
188Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6
189František Vitvar/CSRenault 12[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
190Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm JablonecGr.6
191Zdenka Alturbanová/CSŠkoda Octavia Super[-]ARC BrnoGr.6
192Ivo Černý/CSŠkoda 440[-]ARC BrnoGr.6
193Jiří Rundštuk/CSRenault Gordini[-]ARC BrnoGr.6
194Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77541069/]ARC Zetor BrnoGr.6
195Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]ARC Zetor BrnoGr.6
196Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-DJ]AMK Morris AustinGr.6
197Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTV[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
198František Kabela/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz