english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1995-09-10
MČR+International Hill Climb Race Ecce Homo

Šternberk HA/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GT4[NNRO5813/84]05:08,05002:32,260- HA
2. 150Franz Sahl/AFord Escort BDA[-]05:13,28002:36,120- HA
3. 214Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]05:17,02002:37,060- HA
4. 141Wolfgang Schachinger/ABMW 3.0CSi[-]05:18,41002:39,050- HA
5. 102Robert Krupička/APRS F.Ford[-]05:30,17002:44,770- HA
6. 221Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]05:48,73002:53,420- HA
7. 162Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]05:50,85002:54,780- HA
8. 215Pavel Nejedlý/CZMorris Mini Cooper S[-]05:55,68002:57,580- HA
9. 159Jan Blaha/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]06:20,27003:09,880- HA
10. 189Erich Enzberger/AFiat Abarth[-]06:22,58003:10,770- HA
11. 144Jürgen Pachteu/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]06:24,33003:11,440- HA
12. 188Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]06:25,16003:11,950- HA
13. 151Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:25,36003:11,850- HA
14. 187Alfons Nothdurfter/ASimca 1000GL[-]06:26,62003:13,040- HA
15. 167Helmut Kogler/ABMC Cooper S[-]06:31,54003:14,510- HA
16. 190Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]06:34,33003:17,130- HA
17. 216Tomáš Podlena/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:44,55003:21,870- HA
18. 217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]06:50,48003:25,050- HA
19. 157Ladislav Havara/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:56,59003:26,610- HA
20. 166Ondřej Šolín/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]06:56,65003:27,550- HA
21. 219Ivan Horák/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:58,97003:29,160- HA
22. 163Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia TSS[-]07:01,26003:29,720- HA
23. 231Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Praha 1100GT[-]07:04,85003:31,830- HA
24. 165Miroslav Julínek/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]07:05,54003:32,020- HA
25. 182Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100-722[-]07:06,35003:30,930- HA
26. 210František Chmelík/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:06,42003:32,730- HA
27. 183Jaromír Malota/CZWartburg 353.1[-]07:08,83003:33,850- HA
28. 205Jiří Hladík/CZWartburg 311[-]07:12,76003:35,880- HA
29. 164František Foltýn/CZŠkoda Octavia Super[-]07:25,40003:42,140- HA
30. 222Radomír Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]07:29,88003:44,660- HA
31. 228Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]07:37,01003:43,890- HA
32. 180Tomáš Kunovský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]07:40,26003:49,330- HA
33. 211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor II Sport[-]08:07,43004:03,490- HA

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB185Harry Fanto/AFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]- HA
AB161Friedrich Bock/AFord Anglia[-]- HA
NS186Heinrich Taubländer/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]- HA
NS181Richard Lasevič/CZWartburg 353.1[-]- HA
NS158Georg Rass/ARenault R12 Gordini[-]- HA
NS153Zbyněk Klimeš/CZFord Cortina GT[271D536399-1964]- HA
NS119Jaroslav Mikulenka/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- HA
NS39Rudolf Czech/ALotoy Modus F3[-]- HA
NS22František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]- HA
NS191Peter Eissner-Eisenstein/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]- HA

Seznam přihlášených

22František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]HA
39Rudolf Czech/ALotoy Modus F3[-]HA
102Robert Krupička/APRS F.Ford[-]HA
119Jaroslav Mikulenka/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
141Wolfgang Schachinger/ABMW 3.0CSi[-]HA
144Jürgen Pachteu/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA
150Franz Sahl/AFord Escort BDA[-]HA
151Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]HA
153Zbyněk Klimeš/CZFord Cortina GT[271D536399-1964]HA
157Ladislav Havara/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]HA
158Georg Rass/ARenault R12 Gordini[-]HA
159Jan Blaha/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]HA
161Friedrich Bock/AFord Anglia[-]HA
162Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA
163Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia TSS[-]HA
164František Foltýn/CZŠkoda Octavia Super[-]HA
165Miroslav Julínek/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]HA
166Ondřej Šolín/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]HA
167Helmut Kogler/ABMC Cooper S[-]HA
180Tomáš Kunovský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
181Richard Lasevič/CZWartburg 353.1[-]HA
182Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100-722[-]HA
183Jaromír Malota/CZWartburg 353.1[-]HA
185Harry Fanto/AFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]HA
186Heinrich Taubländer/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA
187Alfons Nothdurfter/ASimca 1000GL[-]HA
188Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyr Puch 650TR[-]HA
189Erich Enzberger/AFiat Abarth[-]HA
190Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]HA
191Peter Eissner-Eisenstein/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA
205Jiří Hladík/CZWartburg 311[-]HA
210František Chmelík/CZŠkoda 110[-]HA
211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor II Sport[-]HA
214Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]HA
215Pavel Nejedlý/CZMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA
216Tomáš Podlena/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]HA
219Ivan Horák/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
221Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]HA
222Radomír Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
228Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]HA
231Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Praha 1100GT[-]HA
300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GT4[NNRO5813/84]HA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz