english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1991-08-18
Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne/CH

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 50Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56[MK56-01]03:41,48001:50,5601. gr. E
2. 47Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56 BMW[MK56-02]03:45,45001:52,5702. gr. E
3. 425Rolf Kuhn/CHArgo JM 20[JM20-131-C]03:46,76001:53,3701. gr. Cphoto
4. 420Herbert Stenger/DStenger Sachs[ES902]03:51,93001:55,7801. gr. C3photo
5. 419Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/HU102]03:52,43001:55,9902. gr. C3photo
6. 418Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]03:56,35001:58,1103. gr. C3photo
7. 48Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK50 BMW[MK50-03]03:57,30001:57,7203. gr. Ephoto
8. 411Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12[PA12-06]03:59,62001:59,4904. gr. C3
9. 49Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader[T88/50-30]04:01,23002:00,6104. gr. Ephoto
10. Ruedi Schurter/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:01,68002:00,7205. gr. E
11. 417Walter Pedrazza/APRC[M91-03]04:02,64002:01,0605. gr. C3photo
12. 414Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P91/1 BMW[001/Faust/]04:03,97002:01,9406. gr. C3photo
13. Jo Zeller/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:04,48002:01,4406. gr. E
14. Walter Kupferschmid/CHMartini Seymaz[-]04:07,44002:02,9207. gr. E
15. Roland Bossy/CHMartini Seymaz[-]04:08,17002:03,8408. gr. E
16. Gianni Bianchi/CHDallara 390 Opel[-]04:10,83002:05,0709. gr. E
17. Romeo Nüssli/CHMartini MK52 Seymaz[-]04:13,18002:06,04010. gr. E
18. Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard VW[-]04:14,36002:06,45011. gr. E
19. Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]04:15,31002:07,27012. gr. E
20. Jürg Anliker/CHMartini MK42 BMW[-]04:15,55002:07,62013. gr. E
21. 44Erich Höhmann/DArgo[-]04:17,87002:08,59014. gr. E
22. 408Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]04:18,15002:08,6107. gr. C3
23. 7Andréas Baehler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]04:18,16002:07,40015. gr. E
24. 296Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:18,78002:08,5901. gr. IS
25. 415Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[-]04:20,52002:09,1608. gr. C3
26. 399Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]04:22,14002:10,5801. gr. Aphoto
27. 8Peter Bachofen/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]04:22,27002:10,94016. gr. E
28. 36Hansueli Christen/CHMartini MK45[-]04:22,68002:10,73017. gr. E
29. 14Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]04:23,88002:10,14018. gr. E

Další

KL325Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]- N
KL369Bruno Jaeggi/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
KL Jürg Strasser/CHFord Sierra[-]- N-CH
KL Hermann Roth/CHOpel Omega[-]- N-CH
KL295Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320 IMSA[-]- IS
KL351Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift[-]- A
KL353Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
KL309René Traversa/CHReynard SC89[-]1. gr. Sports
KL350Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra[-]1. gr. Nphoto
KL311Fritz Augsburger/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]1. gr. C3-Trofeophoto
KL308Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLola T90[-]2. gr. Sports
KL346Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[11545/90]2. gr. N
KL Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]2. gr. A
KL349Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]3. gr. N
KL305Pierre-A. Maerchy/CHLola T594[-]3. gr. Sports
KL301Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTiga SC82[-]4. gr. Sports
KL344Otakar Krámský/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[-]4. gr. N
KL304Jean-Michel Sieber/CHTiga SC87B[-]5. gr. Sports
KL343Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[19712/90]5. gr. N
KL303Martin P. Flach/CHTiga SC80[-]6. gr. Sports
KL347Janos Klink/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]6. gr. N
KL306Markus Kündig/CHTiga SC87[-]7. gr. Sports
KL Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3[-]7. gr. A
KL387Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]8. gr. Aphoto
KL302Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC84[-]8. gr. Sports
KL348Josef Michl/CZFord Sierra[62091]10. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB307Josef Pfyl/CHShrike P16[-]- Sports
P285Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002 16V[-]- IS
P284Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002 16V[-]- ISphoto
P283Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]- ISphoto
P282Jean-Michel Helbling/CHAudi Coupe[-]- IS
P281Adolf Gärtner/CHFord Escort[-]- IS
P280Rolf Maurer/CHBMW 320[-]- ISphoto
P279Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]- IS
P286Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16V[-]- IS
P287Denis Guelat/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]- IS
P288Peter Erdin/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]- IS
P290Thenny Negele/CHMitsubishi Lancer Turbo[-]- IS
P291Evelyn Streiff/CHFord Capri 2.8[-]- IS
P292Fernand Ciana/CHPorsche Carrera[-]- IS
P293Hans Peter Vogt/CHPorsche 911 Carrera[-]- IS
P294Luigino Pagotto/CHPorsche 911RSR[-]- IS
P342Patrick Deroin/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- N
P278Marcel Nusbaumer/CHFiat Uno[-]- ISphoto
P300Silvia Viazzioli/CHShrike P16[-]- Sports
P321Manfred Kaltschmidt/DFord Fiesta[-]- N
P315Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]- N
P318Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]- N
P317Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]- N
P316Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]- N
P368Patrick Ulrich/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
P367Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]- Aphoto
P366Roland Baumann/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
P365Peter Wirz/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
P364Rene Jenni/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
P363Fabrice Houlmann/CHToyota Corolla[-]- A
P362Karel Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[-]- A
P361Pavel Dvořák/CZLada Samara[-]- A
P355Jaro Breier/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P354Ján Ludwig/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P352Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]- A
P322Hans-Dieter Meckel/DToyota Corolla[-]- N
P323Dieter Schueller/DToyota Corolla[-]- N
P326Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309GTi[-]- N
P265Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTi[-]- IS
P266Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A110[-]- IS
P267Jean-Claude Béring/CHVW Golf[-]- IS
P268Peter Müller/DVW Golf GTi[-]- IS
P272Peter Steck/CHOpel Manta 16V[-]- IS
P273Adrian Leuenberger/CHOpel Manta[-]- IS
P274Beat Waelti/CHOpel Manta[-]- IS
P275Gérard Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]- IS
P276Beat Weber/CHOpel Kadett[-]- IS
P277Roger Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]- IS
P264Pierre De Graaf/CHVW Golf GLS[-]- IS
P345Roberto Di Giuseppe/IFord Sierra Cosworth[-]7. gr. N
P341Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- Nphoto
P340Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]- N
P331Alain Chariatte/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]- N
P332Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]- N
P333Roland Wanek/DBMW M3[-]- N
ST19Jacques Chevallier/F[-]- Ephoto
ST165 - Suzuki[-]- photo
ST111Martin Gfeller/CHRenault Supercing GTE[-]- photo
ST146Marcel Klaey/CHRenault Clio Cuo[-]- photo
ST390Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]- Aphoto
ST391Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190[-]- photo
ST383Rene Hollinger/CHOpel Omega[-]- photo
ST Gianni Bianchi/CHF3[-]- Ephoto
ST392B. Berther/Mercedes 190[-]- photo
ST - F3000[-]- photo
ST398Josef Venc/CZFord Sierra RS500[-]- photo

Seznam přihlášených

Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]A
Jo Zeller/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingE
Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]Ecurie des OrdonsE
Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard VW[-]E
Hermann Roth/CHOpel Omega[-]N-CH
Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3[-]A
Romeo Nüssli/CHMartini MK52 Seymaz[-]FRCE
Gianni Bianchi/CHDallara 390 Opel[-]Team TechnologyE
Walter Kupferschmid/CHMartini Seymaz[-]Motorsport OberlandE
Jürg Anliker/CHMartini MK42 BMW[-]Equipe BernoiseE
Roland Bossy/CHMartini Seymaz[-]Bordoli MotorsportE
Ruedi Schurter/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingE
Gianni Bianchi/CHF3[-]Gianni BianchiE
- F3000[-]
Jürg Strasser/CHFord Sierra[-]N-CH
7Andréas Baehler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]Jo Zeller RacingE
8Peter Bachofen/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]Regio Racing TeamE
14Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]Jo Zeller RacingE
19Jacques Chevallier/F[-]Jacques ChevallierE
36Hansueli Christen/CHMartini MK45[-]Formel Vau Club SchweizE
44Erich Höhmann/DArgo[-]Frick MotorsportE
47Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56 BMW[MK56-02]Team AnniviersE
48Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK50 BMW[MK50-03]Equipe BernoiseE
49Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader[T88/50-30]Equipe BernoiseE
50Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56[MK56-01]PrimagasE
111Martin Gfeller/CHRenault Supercing GTE[-]Martin Gfeller
146Marcel Klaey/CHRenault Clio Cuo[-]Marcel Klaey
165 - Suzuki[-]
264Pierre De Graaf/CHVW Golf GLS[-]Racing Team NyonnaisIS
265Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTi[-]IS
266Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A110[-]Gruyere Racing TeamIS
267Jean-Claude Béring/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des 3 ChevronIS
268Peter Müller/DVW Golf GTi[-]IS
272Peter Steck/CHOpel Manta 16V[-]Racing Team ZäziwilIS
273Adrian Leuenberger/CHOpel Manta[-]Racing Team ZäziwilIS
274Beat Waelti/CHOpel Manta[-]Racing Team ZäziwilIS
275Gérard Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]Ecurie du TigreIS
276Beat Weber/CHOpel Kadett[-]CH AutorennsportclubIS
277Roger Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]Ecurie des BainsIS
278Marcel Nusbaumer/CHFiat Uno[-]Ecurie des OrdonsIS
279Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]IS
280Rolf Maurer/CHBMW 320[-]FRCIS
281Adolf Gärtner/CHFord Escort[-]FRCIS
282Jean-Michel Helbling/CHAudi Coupe[-]IS
283Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]OASC Racing TeamIS
284Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002 16V[-]IS
285Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002 16V[-]König KomfortIS
286Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16V[-]Pilatus MotorsportIS
287Denis Guelat/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]ASA Franche ComteIS
288Peter Erdin/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Squadra CaposcaricoIS
290Thenny Negele/CHMitsubishi Lancer Turbo[-]FRCIS
291Evelyn Streiff/CHFord Capri 2.8[-]Squadra CaposcaricoIS
292Fernand Ciana/CHPorsche Carrera[-]IS
293Hans Peter Vogt/CHPorsche 911 Carrera[-]Squadra CaposcaricoIS
294Luigino Pagotto/CHPorsche 911RSR[-]Squadra CaposcaricoIS
295Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320 IMSA[-]IS
296Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ecurie des 13 EtoilesIS
300Silvia Viazzioli/CHShrike P16[-]Racing Driver Club CHSports
301Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTiga SC82[-]Ecurie des OrdonsSports
302Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC84[-]Racing Driver Club CHSports
303Martin P. Flach/CHTiga SC80[-]FRCSports
304Jean-Michel Sieber/CHTiga SC87B[-]LMT RacingSports
305Pierre-A. Maerchy/CHLola T594[-]LMT RacingSports
306Markus Kündig/CHTiga SC87[-]Racing Driver Club CHSports
307Josef Pfyl/CHShrike P16[-]FRCSports
308Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLola T90[-]LMT RacingSports
309René Traversa/CHReynard SC89[-]Racing Driver Club CHSports
311Fritz Augsburger/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]Wittwer RacingC3-Trofeo
315Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]N
316Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]Bohemia RacingN
317Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]N
318Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]ASA RhinN
321Manfred Kaltschmidt/DFord Fiesta[-]N
322Hans-Dieter Meckel/DToyota Corolla[-]N
323Dieter Schueller/DToyota Corolla[-]N
325Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]N
326Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309GTi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsN
331Alain Chariatte/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]Ecurie des OrdonsN
332Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]N
333Roland Wanek/DBMW M3[-]N
340Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]Ecurie Automobile du DomontN
341Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
342Patrick Deroin/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
343Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[19712/90]Tom RacingN
344Otakar Krámský/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[-]AutosportcentrumN
345Roberto Di Giuseppe/IFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
346Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[11545/90]Wolf RacingN
347Janos Klink/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]ICO SC AutosportN
348Josef Michl/CZFord Sierra[62091]A
349Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]RG Graf ZeppelinN
350Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra[-]Joan Dabad VinyesN
351Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift[-]FRCA
352Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]A
353Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]Team StuadA
354Ján Ludwig/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]A
355Jaro Breier/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]A
361Pavel Dvořák/CZLada Samara[-]Autosport OlomoucA
362Karel Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[-]AMK ZevosA
363Fabrice Houlmann/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ecurie Automobile du DomontA
364Rene Jenni/CHToyota Corolla[-]Motorsportteam OberlandA
365Peter Wirz/CHToyota Corolla[-]Swiss Historic RacingA
366Roland Baumann/CHToyota Corolla[-]Bemani MotorenbauA
367Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]Equipe BernoiseA
368Patrick Ulrich/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ulrich MotorsportA
369Bruno Jaeggi/CHToyota Corolla[-]Bemani MotorenbauA
383Rene Hollinger/CHOpel Omega[-]René Hollinger
387Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]Hispano 20A
390Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]Norbert BrennerA
391Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190[-]
392B. Berther/Mercedes 190[-]Berher
398Josef Venc/CZFord Sierra RS500[-]Josef Venc
399Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]FRCA
408Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Solomagy Autosport ClubC3
411Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12[PA12-06]E. Espana MontanaC3
414Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P91/1 BMW[001/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3
415Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[-]BB RacingC3
417Walter Pedrazza/APRC[M91-03]Frick MotorsportC3
418Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportblackC3
419Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/HU102]E. Espana MontanaC3
420Herbert Stenger/DStenger Sachs[ES902]Sachs SportingC3
425Rolf Kuhn/CHArgo JM 20[JM20-131-C]Wittwer RacingC

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz