english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1989-04-30
Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich

Rechberg/A

Klasifikováni

1. 129Herbert Stenger/DEquipe Stenger-Sachs[ES891]04:53,29202:08,9831. gr. C3
2. 125Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/Vilarino4]04:53,47102:10,2552. gr. C3
3. 179Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-01]04:54,32402:07,9751. gr. E
4. 124Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]05:01,61102:15,9383. gr. C3
5. 130Walter Pedrazza/APRC C[M89_]05:05,96602:12,5704. gr. C3
6. 122Rüdiger Faustmann/DOsella PA8[-]05:06,79102:13,9525. gr. C3
7. 120Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76 S[76S-2]05:13,60702:24,5676. gr. C3
8. 121Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]05:14,92102:23,6897. gr. C3
9. 182Paul Steindl/APRC Formel 2[M88/F2_]05:15,09302:21,3372. gr. E
10. 128Luigi Bormolini/IOsella Sport C[PA9-130/85]05:16,21002:19,2508. gr. C3
11. 176Klaus Koch/DAnson SA 4[-]05:16,55702:24,2293. gr. E
12. 164Josef Neuhauser/AFormel 3[-]05:17,65002:22,3754. gr. E
13. 171Franz Hilger/DChevron B38[B38/38-77-06]05:17,74702:24,0645. gr. E
14. 183Erwin Steingruber/CHMarch PRC BMW[-]05:18,82802:19,6766. gr. E
15. 119Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]05:19,33502:20,1759. gr. C3
16. 132Janos Toth/HOsella C3[PA9-133/85]05:20,14202:19,21410. gr. C3
17. 111Willi Rabl/APorsche 911 Turbo Vaillant[-]05:22,99202:26,6721. gr. H
18. 79Ferdinand Gander/AAudi Quattro Turbo[-]05:24,30102:33,2601. gr. B
19. 108Klaus Böhm/DOpel Manta[-]05:25,11702:27,7382. gr. H
20. 59Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]05:25,97802:30,6011. gr. A
21. 131Peter Moczar/HPRC BMW M3[M866_]05:26,17902:28,29211. gr. C3
22. 134Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06 M[1-06/214/1986]05:29,44202:29,7167. gr. E
23. 170Walter Terler/ARalt RT 32[-]05:29,83502:31,7758. gr. E
24. 97Josef Seidler/ABMW 320i 16 V[-]05:30,07002:28,7493. gr. H
25. 30Hartmut Böhme/DFord Cosworth[-]05:30,91302:35,6611. gr. N
26. 60Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]05:31,84002:31,5892. gr. A
27. 166Georg Lammel/ARalt RT 3[-]05:33,23402:30,1889. gr. E
28. 169Walter Perfler/ARalt F3[-]05:33,30602:29,84310. gr. E
29. 117Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]05:34,45502:27,22712. gr. C3
30. 98Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002 16 V[1613982/87]05:35,77302:31,0904. gr. H
31. 27Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:37,10402:36,1252. gr. N
32. 158Herbert Prügl/ARalt RT 3 Toyota[-]05:37,99102:34,20711. gr. E
33. 103Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]05:38,09102:33,2715. gr. H
34. 29Antonín Charouz/CZFord Cosworth RS[-]05:39,97102:36,4503. gr. N
35. 24Jürgen Jakob/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:41,67702:43,1984. gr. N
36. 23Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:41,39802:43,3255. gr. N
37. 49Willy Penzinger/AVW Gerstinger Golf[-]05:41,81202:41,9673. gr. A
38. 31Michael Widmann/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:44,04102:38,5336. gr. N
39. 141Hubert Stromberger/AVan Diemen 89[-]05:44,23602:33,50212. gr. E
40. 178Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]05:45,36902:46,73213. gr. E
41. 64Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]05:48,53802:36,3654. gr. A
42. 43Georg Alber/DToyota Corolla[-]05:49,62902:44,2345. gr. A
43. 173Richard Neurauter/AMartini Mk 49[-]05:50,09602:30,23414. gr. E
44. 135Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 3M[TK1540/Avia-AE3/]05:51,40902:38,79815. gr. E
45. 63Tibor Kövesi/HBMW M3[-]05:52,41102:40,4186. gr. A
46. 136Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 07[RAF-86-07]05:52,80902:37,62716. gr. E
47. 175Wolf Petutschnig/ARalt Tondach VW Spiess[-]05:53,75702:34,10117. gr. E
48. 143Wolfgang Griessner/AVan Diemen RF 86[-]05:53,88202:34,84918. gr. E
49. 113Josef Liebmann/AAlfa GTV Turbo[-]05:55,08802:32,3666. gr. H
50. 32Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[43874402361/87]05:56,98202:49,2337. gr. N
51. 20Peter Nemecek/AOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:57,78902:56,0098. gr. N
52. 138Josef Walder/AFF 1600 RF 85[-]05:58,50702:37,11819. gr. E
53. 44Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla Coupe[-]05:58,62702:47,0567. gr. A
54. 180Andras Nagy/HToleman TG 280[works_]05:59,12502:37,18620. gr. E
55. 90Hans Peter Laber/AVW Graf Golf[-]05:59,49402:45,7997. gr. H
56. 109Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[-]06:00,54602:35,3108. gr. H
57. 51Helmut Herzog/AOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]06:00,71502:48,4968. gr. A
58. 89Peter Schöggl/AVW Scirocco[-]06:00,83602:46,1009. gr. H
59. 106Herbert Wochoska sr./AChrysler Sunb. Lotus[-]06:01,05402:40,33110. gr. H
60. 42Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205 GTi[-]06:01,84902:55,5639. gr. A
61. 140Patrick Vallant/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]06:02,10602:40,88921. gr. E
62. 145Hubert Perner/AVan Diemen RF 86[-]06:02,69702:39,71522. gr. E
63. 33Blažej Krupa/PLRenault 21 Turbo[-]06:03,28102:52,8109. gr. N
64. 99Karl-Heinz Pressnitz/AFord Escort RS[-]06:04,00702:43,96311. gr. H
65. 18Leopold Mitterhuber/AVW Scirocco 16 V[-]06:04,38202:53,14610. gr. N
66. 9Bernhard Gassler/AToyota Mitterbauer[-]06:04,64303:00,02811. gr. N
67. 8Robert Strell/AToyota Corolla[-]06:06,86103:01,36512. gr. N
68. 93Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Sprint[-]06:07,39502:49,78512. gr. H
69. 35Petr Bold/CSLada Samara 2108[-]06:07,79702:56,38910. gr. A
70. 95Martin Neuhold/AVW Golf[-]06:09,73602:51,15913. gr. H
71. 22Erich Weger/AFord Escort RS Turbo[-]06:10,72402:55,36213. gr. N
72. 16Heinz Hinterberger/AVW Golf 16 V[-]06:11,00203:02,55414. gr. N
73. 72Laurent Missbauer/CHPorsche 911 SC3.0[WPO222912BS102366]06:11,39502:54,4302. gr. B
74. 36Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130[-]06:13,45002:58,16211. gr. A
75. 37Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]06:13,73202:58,60912. gr. A
76. 52Max Holzfurtner jr./DOpel Kadett 16 V[-]06:15,26702:58,09415. gr. N
77. 17Richard Martinek/AVW Golf GTi 16 V[-]06:15,71003:02,51316. gr. N
78. 68Zsolt Lajtai/HLada VFTS[-]06:16,42202:58,2273. gr. B
79. 168Fiorenzo Capuzzo/IDallara 386[-]06:17,24702:38,07123. gr. E
80. 39Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130L[-]06:17,95502:58,62813. gr. A
81. 53Aldo Giovazzini/IRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:18,96002:54,99614. gr. A
82. 3Gerhard Brunmayer/ASuzuki Swift Wiesner[-]06:20,41903:10,09617. gr. N
83. 92Herbert Wochoska jr./ABMW 1602[-]06:20,79702:50,03514. gr. H
84. 147Helmut Pliessnig/AReynard 2000[-]06:20,90302:38,72724. gr. E
85. 5Jan Kosciuszko/PLSuzuki 1300[-]06:21,33303:05,54018. gr. N
86. 2Günther Ender/ASuzuki Swift GTi[-]06:21,78803:08,51919. gr. N
87. 1Gerhard Kronsteiner/ASuzuki Swift[-]06:22,06503:10,26120. gr. N
88. 144Helmut Kopp/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]06:24,01503:03,83825. gr. E
89. 7Ingo Alton/ASeat Ibizia 1.5[-]06:31,05903:10,87315. gr. A
90. 34Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]06:31,68503:05,02916. gr. A
91. 83Istvan Sos/HŠkoda 130RS[-]06:32,41802:59,17215. gr. H
92. 139Hannes Lintner/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]06:36,44202:35,50226. gr. E
93. 48Johann Maresch/AVW Golf GTi[-]06:36,47103:01,96817. gr. A
94. 127Edward Kinderman/PLGrupe 6[EK-85]06:38,17203:06,18921. gr. N
95. 11Otto Grabenschweiger/AToyota Corolla[-]06:42,82503:11,14922. gr. N
96. 46Franz Haider/AVW Golf GTi 17[-]06:46,68403:02,39618. gr. A
97. 10Günther Auer/AFord Escort XR 3[-]06:49,46803:08,51623. gr. N
98. 151Jakob Oberhauser/AFormel Abarth[-]06:56,04403:02,92727. gr. E
99. 155Wolfgang Lackinger/AKasten[-]07:01,59802:37,88828. gr. E
100. 50Erwin Hafner/AFiat Ritmo[-]14:49,75511:11,11119. gr. A

Další

Neklasifikováni

Seznam přihlášených

1Gerhard Kronsteiner/ASuzuki Swift[-]Gerhard KronsteinerN
2Günther Ender/ASuzuki Swift GTi[-]RC KlostertalN
3Gerhard Brunmayer/ASuzuki Swift Wiesner[-]Gerhard BrunmayerN
5Jan Kosciuszko/PLSuzuki 1300[-]Pol. AutoclubN
7Ingo Alton/ASeat Ibizia 1.5[-]Ingo AltonA
8Robert Strell/AToyota Corolla[-]Robert StrellN
9Bernhard Gassler/AToyota Mitterbauer[-]IG MotorsportN
10Günther Auer/AFord Escort XR 3[-]Günther AuerN
11Otto Grabenschweiger/AToyota Corolla[-]ÖAMTC/ZV Poliz. MSPN
16Heinz Hinterberger/AVW Golf 16 V[-]Heinz HinterbergerN
17Richard Martinek/AVW Golf GTi 16 V[-]IG MotorsportN
18Leopold Mitterhuber/AVW Scirocco 16 V[-]Leopold MitterhuberN
20Peter Nemecek/AOpel Kadett GSi[-]PolizeisportvereinN
22Erich Weger/AFord Escort RS Turbo[-]Erich WegerN
23Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]MSC PurkersdorfN
24Jürgen Jakob/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]PSV Abt. MotorsportN
27Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Günther GabathN
29Antonín Charouz/CZFord Cosworth RS[-]Marlboro Wolf RCN
30Hartmut Böhme/DFord Cosworth[-]RG Graf ZeppelinN
31Michael Widmann/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Michael WidmannN
32Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[43874402361/87]Külker TeamN
33Blažej Krupa/PLRenault 21 Turbo[-]Pol. AutoclubN
34Ladislav Bareš/CZLada 2105[-]Ladislav BarešA
35Petr Bold/CSLada Samara 2108[-]Petr BoldA
36Jiří Zbožínek/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO SvazarmuA
37Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]PZO Motokov 21A
39Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130L[-]Jozef StudeničA
42Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205 GTi[-]Gerhard PölzlA
43Georg Alber/DToyota Corolla[-]Georg AlberA
44Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla Coupe[-]Külker SCA
46Franz Haider/AVW Golf GTi 17[-]Franz HaiderA
48Johann Maresch/AVW Golf GTi[-]ÖAMTC/ZV Poliz. MSPA
49Willy Penzinger/AVW Gerstinger Golf[-]Willy PenzingerA
50Erwin Hafner/AFiat Ritmo[-]Erwin HafnerA
51Helmut Herzog/AOpel Kadett GSi 16V[-]Helmut HerzogA
52Max Holzfurtner jr./DOpel Kadett 16 V[-]Max Holzfurtner jr.N
53Aldo Giovazzini/IRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Aldo GiovazziniA
59Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]Francis DosieresA
60Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]Wolfgang BöhmeA
63Tibor Kövesi/HBMW M3[-]Külker AutosportA
64Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]Külker AotusportA
68Zsolt Lajtai/HLada VFTS[-]Panon VolanB
72Laurent Missbauer/CHPorsche 911 SC3.0[WPO222912BS102366]Laurent MissbauerB
79Ferdinand Gander/AAudi Quattro Turbo[-]Ferdinand GanderB
83Istvan Sos/HŠkoda 130RS[-]IMI SCH
89Peter Schöggl/AVW Scirocco[-]Team AltenburgerH
90Hans Peter Laber/AVW Graf Golf[-]Hans Peter LaberH
92Herbert Wochoska jr./ABMW 1602[-]Klinger Würstelk. RCH
93Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Sprint[-]Franz MaitzH
95Martin Neuhold/AVW Golf[-]RRT WaldviertelH
97Josef Seidler/ABMW 320i 16 V[-]Josef SeidlerH
98Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002 16 V[1613982/87]König MotorsportH
99Karl-Heinz Pressnitz/AFord Escort RS[-]Freizeitclub Edelsg.H
103Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]RGA AllgäuH
106Herbert Wochoska sr./AChrysler Sunb. Lotus[-]Herbert Wochoska sr.H
108Klaus Böhm/DOpel Manta[-]Claus BöhmH
109Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[-]Herbert StolzH
111Willi Rabl/APorsche 911 Turbo Vaillant[-]Willy RablH
113Josef Liebmann/AAlfa GTV Turbo[-]Josef LiebmannH
117Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]Christian BrauerC3
119Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]Adriano ParlamentoC3
120Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76 S[76S-2]König MotorsportC3
121Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]Scuderia MünchenC3
122Rüdiger Faustmann/DOsella PA8[-]MSC StraubingC3
124Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]Manzel Motoren Austr.C3
125Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/Vilarino4]Andres VilariňoC3
127Edward Kinderman/PLGrupe 6[EK-85]Pol. AutoclubN
128Luigi Bormolini/IOsella Sport C[PA9-130/85]Luigi BormoliniC3
129Herbert Stenger/DEquipe Stenger-Sachs[ES891]Sachs Sporting TeamC3
130Walter Pedrazza/APRC C[M89_]Pedrazza MotorsportC3
131Peter Moczar/HPRC BMW M3[M866_]Külker SCC3
132Janos Toth/HOsella C3[PA9-133/85]Autosport ClubC3
134Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06 M[1-06/214/1986]Jiří MičánekE
135Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 3M[TK1540/Avia-AE3/]Václav LímE
136Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 07[RAF-86-07]Jiří VeselýE
138Josef Walder/AFF 1600 RF 85[-]Josef WalderE
139Hannes Lintner/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]Hannes LintnerE
140Patrick Vallant/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]W. Lechner Rac. SchoolE
141Hubert Stromberger/AVan Diemen 89[-]W. Lechner Rac. SchoolE
143Wolfgang Griessner/AVan Diemen RF 86[-]Vienna Racing TeamE
144Helmut Kopp/AVan Diemen RF 88[-]Fritz Kopp Rac. TeamE
145Hubert Perner/AVan Diemen RF 86[-]Hubert PernerE
147Helmut Pliessnig/AReynard 2000[-]Helmut PliessnigE
151Jakob Oberhauser/AFormel Abarth[-]Jakob OberhauserE
155Wolfgang Lackinger/AKasten[-]Wolfgang LackingerE
158Herbert Prügl/ARalt RT 3 Toyota[-]MSC RotteneggE
164Josef Neuhauser/AFormel 3[-]MSC AschauE
166Georg Lammel/ARalt RT 3[-]Georg LammelE
168Fiorenzo Capuzzo/IDallara 386[-]Fiorenzo CapuzzoE
169Walter Perfler/ARalt F3[-]Walter PerflerE
170Walter Terler/ARalt RT 32[-]RC KlostertalE
171Franz Hilger/DChevron B38[B38/38-77-06]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingE
173Richard Neurauter/AMartini Mk 49[-]Richard NeurauterE
175Wolf Petutschnig/ARalt Tondach VW Spiess[-]RT TheuermannE
176Klaus Koch/DAnson SA 4[-]Klaus KochE
178Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]PrimagazE
179Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-01]PrimagazE
180Andras Nagy/HToleman TG 280[works_]Volan SCE
182Paul Steindl/APRC Formel 2[M88/F2_]Paul SteindlE
183Erwin Steingruber/CHMarch PRC BMW[-]Formel Rennsport. Cl.E

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz