english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1980-07-20
Schauinsland

Schauinsland/D

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 270Markus Hotz/CHMarch 802 BMW[802-08]11:30,23005:43,1601. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 266Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 802[-]11:39,57005:47,5202. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 254Edy Kobelt/CHArgo F3[-]12:07,51005:59,5303. gr. Gr.8
4. 233Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206[79-08-206-S]12:07,94005:49,1601. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 264Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK9[-]12:11,51006:04,0704. gr. Gr.8photo
6. 236Bernhard Wissler/DBMW M1[-]12:11,71005:55,3702. gr. Gr.6
7. 230Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[-]12:13,21006:04,8503. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 228Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]12:24,14006:08,0104. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 225Peter Stürtz/DLola[T297/HU66]12:25,13006:09,1705. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 213Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 K3[-]12:27,35006:11,2501. gr. Gr.5photo
11. 267André Chevalley/CHRalt RT1[-]12:29,02006:09,9905. gr. Gr.8
12. 263Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2[-]12:34,19006:15,7626. gr. Gr.8photo
13. 252Fridolin Wettstein/CHRalt[-]12:37,20006:12,5507. gr. Gr.8photo
14. 246Klaus Trella/DChevron[-]12:41,90006:17,8708. gr. Gr.8
15. 240Mario Ketterer/DBMW M1[4301042]12:43,24006:03,3906. gr. Gr.6photo
16. 206Anton Fischhaber/DBMW 320[-]12:45,33006:15,0702. gr. Gr.5photo
17. 186Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]12:45,36006:18,0101. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 24Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]12:45,68006:10,6001. gr. Gr.3
19. 199Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona 400[-]12:47,72006:19,7201. gr. Gr.4
20. 189Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]12:48,57006:23,0902. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 214Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]12:49,80006:22,6103. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 244Hanspeter Gafner/CHVee Max Super V[-]12:51,21006:23,0309. gr. Gr.8
23. 25Rolf Göring/DPorsche[9114609094]12:52,58006:18,0202. gr. Gr.3
24. 205Eckhard Schimpf/DBMW 320[E21R1-29]12:53,56006:20,6404. gr. Gr.5photo
25. 260Christian Danner/DRalt RT 1[-]12:59,88006:27,11010. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 204Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934 Turbo[-]13:00,12006:26,7802. gr. Gr.4photo
27. 250Bruno Huber/CHArgo F3[-]13:04,73006:30,84011. gr. Gr.8
28. 190Kurt Kellenberger/CHBMW 320[-]13:05,87006:31,3303. gr. Gr.2
29. 176Günther Benzenhöffer/DVW Scirocco[-]13:07,15006:33,4604. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 243Wolfgang Braun/DLCR FSV[-]13:09,85006:29,76012. gr. Gr.8
31. 191Theo Frick/DBMW 320[-]13:10,44006:32,6105. gr. Gr.2photo
32. 182Claus Dupre/DVW Golf[-]13:11,84003:34,0306. gr. Gr.2
33. 245Fritz Kalmbach/DKaiman Super V[-]13:13,01006:33,64013. gr. Gr.8
34. 257Kurt Truessel/CHMarch 753[-]13:13,67006:26,94014. gr. Gr.8
35. 261Georg Neugebauer/DMarch[-]13:13,71006:35,27015. gr. Gr.8photo
36. 23Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]13:15,94006:15,8603. gr. Gr.3photo
37. 201Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]13:16,20006:37,8803. gr. Gr.4photo
38. 241Rolf Weiss/DLola T328[-]13:16,30006:37,50016. gr. Gr.8
39. 271Karlh. Weisser/DRenault 364[-]13:16,89006:26,83017. gr. Gr.8
40. 195Heinrich Peter/DBMW 2002[-]13:18,88006:37,8107. gr. Gr.2
41. 193Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]13:24,99006:41,0308. gr. Gr.2photo
42. 173Helmut Maier/DVW Scirocco[-]13:28,89006:40,4109. gr. Gr.2photo
43. 135Horst Schmid/DPorsche[-]13:29,48006:28,2701. gr. Gr.3B
44. 202Werner Haug/DFord Escort[-]13:35,60006:42,5904. gr. Gr.4photo
45. 251Martin Schmucki/CHRalt BMW[-]13:36,16006:45,66018. gr. Gr.8
46. 247Siegfried Gebhard/DTOJ MSV/01[-]13:38,00006:39,13019. gr. Gr.8
47. 174Karlheinz Dietel/DAudi 80[-]13:44,99006:47,26010. gr. Gr.2
48. 232Peter-Paul Dürig/CHMartin BM9[-]13:46,05006:49,8407. gr. Gr.6
49. 219Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]13:53,80006:39,3808. gr. Gr.6
50. 248Peter Ries/DKaiman Super V[-]13:53,93006:56,90020. gr. Gr.8
51. 166Siegfried Panther/DTalbot Simca[-]14:00,67006:59,45011. gr. Gr.2
52. 147Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50[-]14:02,70007:00,75012. gr. Gr.2
53. 168Gérard Gurtner/CHAudi 50[-]14:07,28006:49,83013. gr. Gr.2
54. 146Hubert Then/DFiat Ritmo[-]14:11,49007:01,52014. gr. Gr.2
55. 197Klaus Roeckel/DOpel Commodore[-]14:15,44007:07,57015. gr. Gr.2
56. 239Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]14:16,14006:43,3709. gr. Gr.6photo
57. 158Martin Kleiner/DTalbot Simca[-]14:16,79007:06,61016. gr. Gr.2
58. 22Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europe[-]14:18,78006:53,6804. gr. Gr.3
59. 217Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]14:22,02007:05,56010. gr. Gr.6
60. 155Helmut Kirchmeyer/DAudi 50[-]14:23,54007:09,56017. gr. Gr.2
61. 170Axel Rees/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]14:24,61007:08,82018. gr. Gr.2
62. 169Karlheinz Rigling/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]14:25,43007:12,44019. gr. Gr.2
63. 231Manfred Behnke/DBehnke Condor[-]14:25,75006:51,81011. gr. Gr.6
64. 208Max Jakob/CHFord Escort[-]14:28,19007:09,6305. gr. Gr.5
65. 412Harry Schulze/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:35,12007:16,4801. gr. Alfasud
66. 187Jürgen Meier/DBMW 2002[-]14:35,63007:15,03020. gr. Gr.2
67. 422Jörg Recker/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:35,99007:15,3302. gr. Alfasud
68. 165Klaus Rothweiler/DTalbot Simca[-]14:37,23007:12,18021. gr. Gr.2
69. 144Klaus Pfeffer/DAudi 50[-]14:41,79007:18,21022. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 414Rüdiger Stumpf/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:42,78007:14,1103. gr. Alfasud
71. 209Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]14:47,37007:19,4506. gr. Gr.5photo
72. 405Peter Rausch/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:47,53007:22,8404. gr. Alfasud
73. 403Michael Fleissner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:47,68007:20,2405. gr. Alfasud
74. 139Thomas Vogelsang/DFord Fiesta[-]14:48,26007:21,12023. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 150Wolfgang Wintergerst/DFiat 128[-]14:49,74007:20,01024. gr. Gr.2
76. 161Otto Bark/DAudi 50[-]14:50,29007:11,20025. gr. Gr.2
77. 220Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]14:50,42007:14,55012. gr. Gr.6
78. 413Michael Widmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:50,47007:23,6206. gr. Alfasud
79. 411Klaus Eisenreich/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:51,58007:23,5307. gr. Alfasud
80. 136Heinz Vöhringer/DA 112 Abarth[-]14:54,19007:26,22026. gr. Gr.2
81. 433Dirk Amthor/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:55,54007:23,4408. gr. Alfasud
82. 401Dieter Kuppi/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:59,05007:25,5909. gr. Alfasud
83. 407H. Gorzawski/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:00,34007:26,88010. gr. Alfasud
84. 420Cannine Panico/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:01,42007:26,28011. gr. Alfasud
85. 418Harald Storck/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:07,15007:30,82012. gr. Alfasud
86. 408Peter Heinz Harter/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:10,49007:27,43013. gr. Alfasud
87. 216Werner Meuser/Meuser M803[-]15:11,50007:22,73013. gr. Gr.6
88. 143Klaus Struebe/DFiat 128[-]15:17,03007:33,21027. gr. Gr.2
89. 185Heinrich Sommer/DFord Escort[-]15:20,15007:39,57028. gr. Gr.2
90. 184Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]15:21,79007:40,33029. gr. Gr.2
91. 417Wolfgang Pfitzner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:22,52007:39,36014. gr. Alfasud
92. 424Burkh. Stadelmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:24,96007:41,40015. gr. Alfasud
93. 177Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]15:27,27007:41,94030. gr. Gr.2
94. 178Andreas Fuchs/DVW Scirocco[-]16:01,05007:59,46031. gr. Gr.2
95. 226Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]16:16,24007:41,66014. gr. Gr.6photo
96. 138Gerd Nagel/DDatsun Cherry[-]16:26,67008:10,05032. gr. Gr.2
97. 188Georg Olbrich/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]16:39,57008:08,43033. gr. Gr.2

Další

KL15Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]1. gr. Gr.1photo
KL10Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]3. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB229Max Welti/CHMarch 75S Wittwer[76S-2]- Gr.6photo
AB218Günther Schmid/DCRS Ford[-]- Gr.6
AB141Klaus-J. Welsch/DLeyland[-]- Gr.2
AB137G. Kuehlewein/DDaihatsu[-]- Gr.2
AB258Klaus Hansert/DMaco[-]- Gr.8
AB255René Lampert/CHChevron[-]- Gr.8
AB234Janos Toth/HTOJ[-]- Gr.6
AB402Guenter Hartl/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]- Alfasud
AB153Manfred Ohnmacht/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.2
AB149Roland Hermann/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.2photo
AB180Norbert Handa/DFiat Ritmo[-]- Gr.2photo
AB157Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
AB192Anton Kofler/DBMW 320[-]- Gr.2
AB198Hermann Dorr/DBMW 2002[-]- Gr.2
AB194Günther Schuster/DBMW[-]- Gr.2
ST98Klaus Hagist/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST114Norbert Brenner/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST104Roland Asch/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST92Werner Haertl/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST107Reinhard Schall/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST122Albert Hammel/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST119Alfred Kloft/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST128Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST116Berthold Sinner/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1B
ST102Ute Schlauderer/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST96Klaus Dahms/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST94Berthold Belsch/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST99Gerhard Krech/DAudi 80[-]- Gr.1B
ST93Stefan Gosch/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST86Alfred Spaeh/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST90Georg Kilian/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST88Kutr Schwaibold/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST18Edy Kamm/CHVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST89Heinz Neurohr/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST91Klaus Pflueger/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST87Günther Weber/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST113Peter Witzel/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST112Edgar Weisert/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST123Claus J. Kern/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST129Helmut Schroeder/DFord Capri[-]- Gr.1B
ST134Hubert Weis/DOpel Commodore[-]- Gr.1B
ST133Walter Haas/DOpel Commodore[-]- Gr.1B
ST132Horst Jun. Schmid/DFord Capri[-]- Gr.1B
ST130Klaus Pfannschmidt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]- Gr.1B
ST131Thomas Greiner/DOpel Commodore[-]- Gr.1B
ST97Leopold Herb/DVW Golf[-]- Gr.1B
ST109Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]- Gr.1B
ST125Helmut Braun/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1B
ST121Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST118Jürgen Falk/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST110Herbert Kummle/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST105Horst Beckmann/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1B
ST108Michael Ruedt/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST117Rolf Baumann/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1B
ST106Wolfgang Dorn/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1B
ST124Hans Weilacher/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]- Gr.1B
ST126Winfried Ednres/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1B
ST - [-]- Gr.1B
ST28Ernst Plannasch/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST7Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1photo
ST35Rainer Reich/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST38Lutz Stegmüller/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST45Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST27Siegfried Bartenschlager/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST33Klaus Bernert/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST32Karl Heinz Gohl/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST36Georg Stoll/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST37J. Ringelspacher/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST34Michael Maurer/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST39Richard Seiler/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST43Franz Schweizer/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST29Adelbert Brutsche/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST6H. Tritschier/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1
ST4Patrick Paris/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1
ST19Ph. Camandona/CHAudi 80[-]- Gr.1
ST14Rolf Becherer/DFord Escort[-]- Gr.1
ST18H.J. Leutenecker/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1
ST12Ewald Ulrich/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1
ST17Johny Piccinato/CHAudi 80[-]- Gr.1
ST11Gerhard Dreher/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1
ST16Thomas Haberstich/DOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1
ST13Roland Vogt/CHOpel Kadett[-]- Gr.1
ST9Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]- Gr.1
ST3Bruno Roos/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1
ST2J. Heissner/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1
ST5Albrecht Baechler/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1photo
ST1Harald Leutenecker/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1
ST41Gerald Müller/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST44Fritz Bufe/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST63Elly Gronmayer/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST67Antonio Tardo/DFiat 127[-]- Gr.1B
ST64Helmut Gehring/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.1B
ST77Hans Exner/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST74Hartmut Erhard/Talbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST83Fritz Hagin/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST78W. Maysenhölder/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST71Jürgen Abt/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST82Rainer Pastari/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST75Michael Bayer/Talbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST72Manfred Gutmann/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST73Peter Schneider/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST76Norbert Langer/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B
ST58Jürgen Koch/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.1B
ST52E. Muelhaupt/DFord Fiesta[-]- Gr.1B
ST40Werner Riegler/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST57Manfred Burkhardt/DFord Fiesta[-]- Gr.1B
ST48Wilhelm Kern/DFord Fiesta[-]- Gr.1B
ST59Herb, Schuerz/DFiat 127[-]- Gr.1B
ST65Peter Danegger/DFord Fiesta[-]- Gr.1B
ST50Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST66D. Prassler/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST54Thomas Doettling/DFord Fiesta[-]- Gr.1B
ST53Hermann Scherer/DFiat 128[-]- Gr.1B
ST56Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127[-]- Gr.1B
ST51Max Birnbreier/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST61Kurt Gerber/DAudi 50[-]- Gr.1B
ST49Hans Peter Pfau/DA 112 Abarth[-]- Gr.1B
ST81Achim Meier/DTalbot Simca[-]- Gr.1B

Seznam pøihlášených

- [-]Gr.1B
1Harald Leutenecker/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
2J. Heissner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
3Bruno Roos/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
4Patrick Paris/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
5Albrecht Baechler/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
6H. Tritschier/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1
7Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1
9Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]Gr.1
10Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1
11Gerhard Dreher/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1
12Ewald Ulrich/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1
13Roland Vogt/CHOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1
14Rolf Becherer/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1
15Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1
16Thomas Haberstich/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1
17Johny Piccinato/CHAudi 80[-]Gr.1
18Edy Kamm/CHVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
18H.J. Leutenecker/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1
19Ph. Camandona/CHAudi 80[-]Gr.1
22Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europe[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.3
23Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.3
24Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.3
25Rolf Göring/DPorsche[9114609094]Gr.3
27Siegfried Bartenschlager/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
28Ernst Plannasch/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
29Adelbert Brutsche/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
32Karl Heinz Gohl/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
33Klaus Bernert/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
34Michael Maurer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
35Rainer Reich/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
36Georg Stoll/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
37J. Ringelspacher/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
38Lutz Stegmüller/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
39Richard Seiler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
40Werner Riegler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
41Gerald Müller/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
43Franz Schweizer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
44Fritz Bufe/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
45Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
48Wilhelm Kern/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1B
49Hans Peter Pfau/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
50Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
51Max Birnbreier/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
52E. Muelhaupt/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1B
53Hermann Scherer/DFiat 128[-]Gr.1B
54Thomas Doettling/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1B
56Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1B
57Manfred Burkhardt/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1B
58Jürgen Koch/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1B
59Herb, Schuerz/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1B
61Kurt Gerber/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1B
63Elly Gronmayer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
64Helmut Gehring/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1B
65Peter Danegger/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1B
66D. Prassler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1B
67Antonio Tardo/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1B
71Jürgen Abt/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
72Manfred Gutmann/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
73Peter Schneider/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
74Hartmut Erhard/Talbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
75Michael Bayer/Talbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
76Norbert Langer/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
77Hans Exner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
78W. Maysenhölder/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
81Achim Meier/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
82Rainer Pastari/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
83Fritz Hagin/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1B
86Alfred Spaeh/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
87Günther Weber/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
88Kutr Schwaibold/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
89Heinz Neurohr/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
90Georg Kilian/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
91Klaus Pflueger/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
92Werner Haertl/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
93Stefan Gosch/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
94Berthold Belsch/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
96Klaus Dahms/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
97Leopold Herb/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
98Klaus Hagist/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
99Gerhard Krech/DAudi 80[-]Gr.1B
102Ute Schlauderer/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1B
104Roland Asch/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
105Horst Beckmann/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1B
106Wolfgang Dorn/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1B
107Reinhard Schall/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
108Michael Ruedt/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
109Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]Gr.1B
110Herbert Kummle/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
112Edgar Weisert/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
113Peter Witzel/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
114Norbert Brenner/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
116Berthold Sinner/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1B
117Rolf Baumann/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
118Jürgen Falk/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
119Alfred Kloft/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
121Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
122Albert Hammel/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
123Claus J. Kern/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1B
124Hans Weilacher/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Gr.1B
125Helmut Braun/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1B
126Winfried Ednres/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1B
128Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]Gr.1B
129Helmut Schroeder/DFord Capri[-]Gr.1B
130Klaus Pfannschmidt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]Gr.1B
131Thomas Greiner/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1B
132Horst Jun. Schmid/DFord Capri[-]Gr.1B
133Walter Haas/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1B
134Hubert Weis/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1B
135Horst Schmid/DPorsche[-]Autohaus Max MoritzGr.3B
136Heinz Vöhringer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.2
137G. Kuehlewein/DDaihatsu[-]Gr.2
138Gerd Nagel/DDatsun Cherry[-]Gr.2
139Thomas Vogelsang/DFord Fiesta[-]Jägermeister Racing TeamGr.2
141Klaus-J. Welsch/DLeyland[-]Gr.2
143Klaus Struebe/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2
144Klaus Pfeffer/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
146Hubert Then/DFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.2
147Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
149Roland Hermann/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
150Wolfgang Wintergerst/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2
153Manfred Ohnmacht/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
155Helmut Kirchmeyer/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
157Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2
158Martin Kleiner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
161Otto Bark/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2
165Klaus Rothweiler/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
166Siegfried Panther/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
168Gérard Gurtner/CHAudi 50[-]Gr.2
169Karlheinz Rigling/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]Gr.2
170Axel Rees/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]Gr.2
173Helmut Maier/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2
174Karlheinz Dietel/DAudi 80[-]Gr.2
176Günther Benzenhöffer/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2
177Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2
178Andreas Fuchs/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2
180Norbert Handa/DFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.2
182Claus Dupre/DVW Golf[-]Gr.2
184Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]Gr.2
185Heinrich Sommer/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2
186Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]Auto Sport Technik GmbHGr.2
187Jürgen Meier/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
188Georg Olbrich/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Gr.2
189Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]Gr.2
190Kurt Kellenberger/CHBMW 320[-]FRCGr.2
191Theo Frick/DBMW 320[-]Gr.2
192Anton Kofler/DBMW 320[-]Gr.2
193Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]Eggenberger MotorsportGr.2
194Günther Schuster/DBMW[-]Gr.2
195Heinrich Peter/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
197Klaus Roeckel/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.2
198Hermann Dorr/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
199Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona 400[-]Team Matter SicherheitGr.4
201Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.4
202Werner Haug/DFord Escort[-]MSC Calw e.V. im ADACGr.4
204Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934 Turbo[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.4
205Eckhard Schimpf/DBMW 320[E21R1-29]Jägermeister Racing TeamGr.5
206Anton Fischhaber/DBMW 320[-]BASF Glysantin Team GS-SportGr.5
208Max Jakob/CHFord Escort[-]Gr.5
209Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Külker SC Interag BudapestGr.5
213Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 K3[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.5
214Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]Gr.5
216Werner Meuser/Meuser M803[-]Gr.6
217Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]Motorsportclub StuttgartGr.6
218Günther Schmid/DCRS Ford[-]Ulmer Motorsportclub e.V.Gr.6
219Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]Gr.6
220Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]ÚAMK PrahaGr.6
225Peter Stürtz/DLola[T297/HU66]Gr.6
226Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.6
228Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]Gr.6
229Max Welti/CHMarch 75S Wittwer[76S-2]Racing Motor ServiceGr.6
230Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[-]Gr.6
231Manfred Behnke/DBehnke Condor[-]Gr.6
232Peter-Paul Dürig/CHMartin BM9[-]FRC der SchweizGr.6
233Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206[79-08-206-S]Gr.6
234Janos Toth/HTOJ[-]Külker SC InteragGr.6
236Bernhard Wissler/DBMW M1[-]GS-Sport WinnebagoGr.6
239Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]VSA e.V. im ADACGr.6
240Mario Ketterer/DBMW M1[4301042]BASF Cassetten Team GS-SportGr.6
241Rolf Weiss/DLola T328[-]Gr.8
243Wolfgang Braun/DLCR FSV[-]Gr.8
244Hanspeter Gafner/CHVee Max Super V[-]Gr.8
245Fritz Kalmbach/DKaiman Super V[-]Gr.8
246Klaus Trella/DChevron[-]Team ImmobilienGr.8
247Siegfried Gebhard/DTOJ MSV/01[-]Gr.8
248Peter Ries/DKaiman Super V[-]Gr.8
250Bruno Huber/CHArgo F3[-]FRCGr.8
251Martin Schmucki/CHRalt BMW[-]FRCGr.8
252Fridolin Wettstein/CHRalt[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.8
254Edy Kobelt/CHArgo F3[-]Racing Motor ServiceGr.8
255René Lampert/CHChevron[-]Tezer ServiceGr.8
257Kurt Truessel/CHMarch 753[-]SARGr.8
258Klaus Hansert/DMaco[-]Gr.8
260Christian Danner/DRalt RT 1[-]Uher Cassani Racing TeamGr.8
261Georg Neugebauer/DMarch[-]Gr.8
263Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2[-]Teppich GrabherGr.8
264Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK9[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.8
266Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 802[-]Lista Racing TeamGr.8
267André Chevalley/CHRalt RT1[-]Gr.8
270Markus Hotz/CHMarch 802 BMW[802-08]Lista Racing TeamGr.8
271Karlh. Weisser/DRenault 364[-]Gr.8
401Dieter Kuppi/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
402Guenter Hartl/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
403Michael Fleissner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
405Peter Rausch/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
407H. Gorzawski/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
408Peter Heinz Harter/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
411Klaus Eisenreich/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
412Harry Schulze/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
413Michael Widmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
414Rüdiger Stumpf/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
417Wolfgang Pfitzner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
418Harald Storck/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
420Cannine Panico/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
422Jörg Recker/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
424Burkh. Stadelmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud
433Dirk Amthor/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]Alfasud

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz