english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1980-06-08
24. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich 15 Int. Dobratsch-Bergrennen

Dobratsch/A

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 82Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206 BMW[79-08-206-S]05:27,20002:37,8801. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 100Willy Siller/AChevron B42 Schnitzer[B42-78-04]05:41,64002:41,5701. gr. Gr.7/8photo
3. 88Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]05:45,27002:47,0702. gr. Gr.6
4. 81Angelo Giliberti/IOsella BMW[-]05:57,44002:52,9403. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 69Willi Rabl/APorsche 935 JVC[9308700652]06:00,21002:55,8901. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 105Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2 Köhle[-]06:00,76002:48,3302. gr. Gr.7/8
7. 67Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]06:06,84002:56,3202. gr. Gr.5
8. 83Oscar Bubeck/CHOsella PA6 Hart[-]06:08,62002:59,8604. gr. Gr.6
9. 101Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2 BMW[-]06:08,96002:51,8103. gr. Gr.7/8photo
10. 86Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]06:14,93003:00,8505. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 107Florian Mauhart/AHödlmoser[-]06:16,41003:02,8804. gr. Gr.7/8
12. 90Ludwig Schoberth/DKMW SP20 Porsche[SP20-005_Schoberth]06:19,25003:02,5306. gr. Gr.6photo
13. 14Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]06:23,44003:06,7201. gr. Gr.1
14. 54Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]06:26,01003:09,3901. gr. Gr.3
15. 78Janos Toth/HTOJ BMW[79-02-206-S]06:26,18003:05,4807. gr. Gr.6
16. 87Uccio Magliona/IOsella[-]06:27,89003:01,4608. gr. Gr.6
17. 60Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]06:28,69003:10,4801. gr. Gr.4
18. 114Franz Theuermann/APRS[-]06:29,63003:08,6705. gr. Gr.7/8
19. 65Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]06:30,29003:10,4503. gr. Gr.5photo
20. 41Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 320[-]06:30,74003:12,3601. gr. Gr.2
21. 77Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[-]06:31,58003:09,8909. gr. Gr.6
22. 111Friedrich Schabreiter/ALCR Castrol[-]06:33,69003:12,1306. gr. Gr.7/8
23. 2Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:33,83003:11,1201. gr. AlfaSud
24. 1Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:34,46003:10,0702. gr. AlfaSud
25. 4Gösta Pongratz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:34,48003:11,3703. gr. AlfaSud
26. 124Walter Skopik/AKaimann VW[-]06:35,31003:12,0607. gr. Gr.7/8
27. 120Josef Hans Jelinek/AZöllner Kaimann[-]06:36,17003:14,3508. gr. Gr.7/8
28. 3Karl Wedlinger/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:36,86003:10,9504. gr. AlfaSud
29. 14Franz jr. Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:37,13003:12,4705. gr. AlfaSud
30. 18Otto Fieg/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:38,17003:11,9606. gr. AlfaSud
31. 30Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:38,42003:12,3107. gr. AlfaSud
32. 15Josef Reiter/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:39,16003:11,5408. gr. AlfaSud
33. 31Willy Penzinger/AVW Golf[-]06:39,32003:15,5802. gr. Gr.2
34. 10Alfred Borka/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:41,23003:12,8809. gr. AlfaSud
35. 11Otto Stuppacher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:41,68003:13,31010. gr. AlfaSud
36. 110Karl Obrecht/ALotus 69[-]06:42,10003:14,4209. gr. Gr.7/8
37. 8Georg Pacher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:42,25003:12,57011. gr. AlfaSud
38. 9Harald Schwarz/AVW Golf[-]06:43,18003:15,6902. gr. Gr.1
39. 75Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Audi Spiess[-]06:43,21003:16,10010. gr. Gr.6
40. 37Edgar Grund/DBMW 320 Eggenberger[-]06:43,85003:14,2803. gr. Gr.2
41. 50Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine A 110[-]06:43,90003:17,5202. gr. Gr.3
42. 5Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:44,19003:17,24012. gr. AlfaSud
43. 109Franz Tost/AVan Diemen Hödlmoser[-]06:46,31003:16,34010. gr. Gr.7/8
44. 6Sepp Manhalter/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:46,84003:21,34013. gr. AlfaSud
45. 31Eberhard Weitgasser/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:49,45003:18,64014. gr. AlfaSud
46. 115Wolfgang Griessner/APRS[-]06:50,34003:20,62011. gr. Gr.7/8
47. 9Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:50,51003:21,16015. gr. AlfaSud
48. 22Max Zottler/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]06:50,61003:24,1904. gr. Gr.2
49. 74Luigi Rabaudo/ILola[-]06:51,98003:21,07011. gr. Gr.6photo
50. 12Erwin Göschl/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:52,38003:19,44016. gr. AlfaSud
51. 27Hans-Jörg Brändle/ATalbot Simca[-]06:52,48003:22,0405. gr. Gr.2
52. 20Karl Stefan Vilsecker/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]06:52,57003:18,55017. gr. AlfaSud
53. 24Karl Fuchsberger/ATalbot Simca[-]06:52,73003:23,9906. gr. Gr.2
54. 2Max Unterwandling/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]06:53,03003:22,5501. gr. R5Cup
55. 33Günther Gabat/ABMW 1602[-]06:53,98003:23,4207. gr. Gr.2
56. 1Rupert Hofmacher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]06:56,15003:20,7102. gr. R5Cup
57. 14Bernhard Stingl/ARenault R5 Alpine Ronacher[-]06:56,63003:22,9003. gr. R5Cup
58. 18Dietmar Pöcher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]06:56,76003:23,2204. gr. R5Cup
59. 9Michael Rötzer/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]06:57,06003:23,2005. gr. R5Cup
60. 122Josef Klein/AKaimann VW[-]06:58,76003:27,34012. gr. Gr.7/8
61. 44Julius Höttinger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]06:58,92003:24,3306. gr. R5Cup
62. 3Kurt Rosenkranz/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:00,11003:22,9807. gr. R5Cup
63. 2Umberto De Florian/ISimca Rallye 3[-]07:00,47003:20,7403. gr. Gr.1
64. 15Werner Bickel/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:01,29003:25,1008. gr. R5Cup
65. 30Giancarlo Ronchi/IFiat Ritmo[-]07:03,91003:26,4008. gr. Gr.2photo
66. 44Sepp Kreuzberger/ADolomite Sprint[-]07:05,54003:28,7809. gr. Gr.2
67. 5Robert Aschacher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:05,90003:25,6209. gr. R5Cup
68. 23Werner Gusenbauer/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:06,04003:26,72010. gr. R5Cup
69. 27Karl Binder/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:07,88003:25,80011. gr. R5Cup
70. 43Herbert Summerauer/ABMW 320[-]07:08,04003:24,09010. gr. Gr.2
71. 47Helmut Haider/ABMW[-]07:08,53003:30,25011. gr. Gr.2
72. 20Anton Schalkhaas/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:09,11003:26,58012. gr. R5Cup
73. 25Horst Bauer/ARenault R5 Alpine Weber[-]07:09,23003:25,93013. gr. R5Cup
74. 16Gernot Lieftenegger/AOpel Kadett GTE[-]07:10,36003:33,6604. gr. Gr.1
75. 6Peter Wiesner/ARenault R5 Alpine Frantz[-]07:14,34003:28,41014. gr. R5Cup
76. 45Alois Wutzl/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:14,48003:28,66015. gr. R5Cup
77. 15Erich Weger/AFord Escort RS[-]07:15,13003:36,4705. gr. Gr.1
78. 33Josef Seidler/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:15,89003:30,72016. gr. R5Cup
79. 7Renzo Meggerorin/IVW Scirocco[-]07:17,19003:28,4906. gr. Gr.1
80. 19Franz Schedlberger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:17,29003:27,95017. gr. R5Cup
81. 40Alex Rainer/ADolomite Unipart[-]07:19,40003:33,35012. gr. Gr.2
82. 39Friedrich Winkler/DRenault R5 Alpine[-]07:19,40003:34,59018. gr. R5Cup
83. 31Dietmar Brummaier/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:19,73003:31,43019. gr. R5Cup
84. 46Michael Hafner/AMazda S124[-]07:22,10003:39,37013. gr. Gr.2
85. 28Otto Zotter/ASimca Roschker[-]07:22,24003:27,89014. gr. Gr.2
86. 30Franz Dietmar Lecher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:22,26003:32,73020. gr. R5Cup
87. 26Wilhelm Purkowitzer/AŠkoda[-]07:24,68003:35,76015. gr. Gr.2
88. 21Herbert Schenzel/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]07:25,82003:34,20018. gr. AlfaSud
89. 8Peter Kuschnig/AVW Golf[-]07:27,76003:43,3007. gr. Gr.1
90. 20 "Willer"/IFiat 128[-]07:28,93003:28,20016. gr. Gr.2
91. 37Alfred Priwalow/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:30,42003:38,30021. gr. R5Cup
92. 8Karl Heinz Aumair/ARenault R5 Alpine Purkhart[-]07:31,69003:35,43022. gr. R5Cup
93. 7Rupert Rieder/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]07:34,72003:36,90023. gr. R5Cup
94. 42Ferdinand Waldmüller/ARenault R5 Alpine Weber[-]07:37,14003:41,96024. gr. R5Cup
95. 36Franz Zöhrer/ARenault R5 Alpine Peindl[-]07:41,61003:44,23025. gr. R5Cup
96. 1Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]07:46,38003:48,9808. gr. Gr.1
97. 58Dieter Waldmann/AFiat 124[-]07:51,83003:46,0602. gr. Gr.4
98. 12Ralph Löckher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]08:00,34003:43,63026. gr. R5Cup
99. 121Hermann Muster/AF VW[-]08:10,15004:00,59013. gr. Gr.7/8
100. 123Peter Schnöll/AF VW[-]08:22,53003:59,57014. gr. Gr.7/8
101. 12Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]08:25,20004:11,5109. gr. Gr.1
102. 18Roberto Calore/IFiat 700[-]08:28,39004:09,52017. gr. Gr.2
103. 25Gertrud Klammer/ASimca Rallye 2[-]09:50,79004:46,41018. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

DQ36Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]- Gr.2
DQ29Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]- Gr.2
DQ21Herbert Schiffner/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]- R5Cup
P34Friedrich Poglonik/AVW Golf[-]- Gr.2
P3Victor Krovat/AFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
P4Helmut Burger/ASimca Rallye 3[-]- Gr.1
P10Ruben Zeltner/AVW Golf[-]- Gr.1
P21Alexander Trimmel/ATalbot Simca[-]- Gr.2
P7Karl Oppitzhauser/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P32Thomas Kopf/ABMW 1602[-]- Gr.2
P16Alfred Fleischmann/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P33Hugo Heinzle/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P29Karl Köck/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P27Georg Enthammer/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P24Hubert Danninger/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P23Günther Eicher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P22Franz Glatz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P19Gerrik Schneider/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]- AlfaSud
P23Helmut Pletzer/ATalbot Simca[-]- Gr.2
P35Dieter Kaibach/DBMW[-]- Gr.2
P38Horst Schoene/DBMW 2002[-]- Gr.2
P80Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX Ford Kavalier[-]- Gr.6
P85Antonio Mata/ILola[-]- Gr.6
P91Adriano Gozzi/IChevron B27[-]- Gr.6
P102Helmut Achatz/ATOJ Neumann[-]- Gr.7/8
P104Hubert Galli/AMarch F3 BMW[-]- Gr.7/8
P17Tilo Berlin/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]- R5Cup
P106Ernst Zemsauer/ALotus[-]- Gr.7/8
P108Helmut Gössinger/ALotus Hödlmoser[-]- Gr.7/8
P116Josef Mair/AHawke[-]- Gr.7/8
P10Eduard Katz/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]- R5Cup
P24Erich Greiner/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]- R5Cup
P79Helmuth Stuffer/IOsella BMW[-]- Gr.6
P72Wolfgang Schrauf/AChevrolet Camaro[-]- Gr.5
P39Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort RS[-]- Gr.2
P42Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW[-]- Gr.2
P45Franz Albert/ABMW 320[-]- Gr.2
P52Jacques Vernay/FPorsche 911SC[-]- Gr.3
P57Floriano Colombo/Alpine Renault[-]- Gr.4
P62Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Turbo[-]- Gr.4
P34Josef Pointinger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]- R5Cup
P66 "Maximilian"/IAlpine Silhouette[-]- Gr.5
P68Simon Segala/FPorsche Silhouette[-]- Gr.5
P71Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche Silhouette[-]- Gr.5
P55Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche Turbo[-]- Gr.3

Seznam pøihlášených

1Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]ÖASC Racing TeamAlfaSud
1Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]Polizei SV WienGr.1
1Rupert Hofmacher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]Racing Team AlbatrosR5Cup
2Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]E. Leischko LinzAlfaSud
2Max Unterwandling/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
2Umberto De Florian/ISimca Rallye 3[-]Gr.1
3Victor Krovat/AFiat 128[-]MSC St. VeitGr.1
3Kurt Rosenkranz/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
3Karl Wedlinger/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Fa. AscherAlfaSud
4Helmut Burger/ASimca Rallye 3[-]Gr.1
4Gösta Pongratz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
5Robert Aschacher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
5Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo MaitzAlfaSud
6Sepp Manhalter/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo HimmetsbergerAlfaSud
6Peter Wiesner/ARenault R5 Alpine Frantz[-]R5Cup
7Renzo Meggerorin/IVW Scirocco[-]Ferrari Club PaduaGr.1
7Rupert Rieder/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
7Karl Oppitzhauser/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
8Karl Heinz Aumair/ARenault R5 Alpine Purkhart[-]R5Cup
8Peter Kuschnig/AVW Golf[-]MSC VillachGr.1
8Georg Pacher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo Ascher TirolAlfaSud
9Michael Rötzer/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
9Harald Schwarz/AVW Golf[-]Bosch Racint Team ViennaGr.1
9Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo MaitzAlfaSud
10Eduard Katz/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
10Ruben Zeltner/AVW Golf[-]Gr.1
10Alfred Borka/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo WoltronAlfaSud
11Otto Stuppacher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Fa. Grus GmbHAlfaSud
12Erwin Göschl/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]ÖASC Racing TeamAlfaSud
12Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]RG ZeppelinGr.1
12Ralph Löckher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
14Bernhard Stingl/ARenault R5 Alpine Ronacher[-]HS Team CockpitR5Cup
14Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1
14Franz jr. Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo MaitzAlfaSud
15Werner Bickel/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
15Josef Reiter/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo Ascher TirolAlfaSud
15Erich Weger/AFord Escort RS[-]1. Car Team FerlachGr.1
16Alfred Fleischmann/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]ÖASC Racing TeamAlfaSud
16Gernot Lieftenegger/AOpel Kadett GTE[-]Gr.1
17Tilo Berlin/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
18Dietmar Pöcher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
18Roberto Calore/IFiat 700[-]Ferrari Club PaduaGr.2
18Otto Fieg/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
19Gerrik Schneider/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
19Franz Schedlberger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
20Anton Schalkhaas/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]ÖAMTC ZV ScheibbsR5Cup
20Karl Stefan Vilsecker/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]ProfinanzAlfaSud
20 "Willer"/IFiat 128[-]Gr.2
21Alexander Trimmel/ATalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
21Herbert Schiffner/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
21Herbert Schenzel/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]ÖASC Racing TeamAlfaSud
22Franz Glatz/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Reifendienst TOMICAlfaSud
22Max Zottler/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]Valvoline RacingGr.2
23Werner Gusenbauer/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
23Günther Eicher/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
23Helmut Pletzer/ATalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
24Erich Greiner/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
24Hubert Danninger/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo EnthammerAlfaSud
24Karl Fuchsberger/ATalbot Simca[-]RRTA EnnsGr.2
25Horst Bauer/ARenault R5 Alpine Weber[-]R5Cup
25Gertrud Klammer/ASimca Rallye 2[-]Rallye Team ArriachGr.2
26Wilhelm Purkowitzer/AŠkoda[-]Gr.2
27Hans-Jörg Brändle/ATalbot Simca[-]Gr.2
27Georg Enthammer/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Alfa Romeo EnthammerAlfaSud
27Karl Binder/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
28Otto Zotter/ASimca Roschker[-]Gr.2
29Karl Köck/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
29Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]Gr.2
30Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]Bosch Racing TeamAlfaSud
30Franz Dietmar Lecher/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]KATC Sekt. MotorsportR5Cup
30Giancarlo Ronchi/IFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.2
31Eberhard Weitgasser/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
31Willy Penzinger/AVW Golf[-]Gr.2
31Dietmar Brummaier/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
32Thomas Kopf/ABMW 1602[-]Gr.2
33Josef Seidler/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
33Hugo Heinzle/AAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti[-]AlfaSud
33Günther Gabat/ABMW 1602[-]Gr.2
34Josef Pointinger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
34Friedrich Poglonik/AVW Golf[-]Gr.2
35Dieter Kaibach/DBMW[-]Gr.2
36Franz Zöhrer/ARenault R5 Alpine Peindl[-]R5Cup
36Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]Team ZakspeedGr.2
37Edgar Grund/DBMW 320 Eggenberger[-]ÖASC Racing TeamGr.2
37Alfred Priwalow/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
38Horst Schoene/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2
39Friedrich Winkler/DRenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
39Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort RS[-]ÖASC Racing TeamGr.2
40Alex Rainer/ADolomite Unipart[-]ÖASC Racing TeamGr.2
41Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 320[-]Gr.2
42Ferdinand Waldmüller/ARenault R5 Alpine Weber[-]R5Cup
42Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW[-]Gr.2
43Herbert Summerauer/ABMW 320[-]Gr.2
44Sepp Kreuzberger/ADolomite Sprint[-]Gr.2
44Julius Höttinger/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
45Alois Wutzl/ARenault R5 Alpine[-]R5Cup
45Franz Albert/ABMW 320[-]Gr.2
46Michael Hafner/AMazda S124[-]KATC Sekt. MotorsportGr.2
47Helmut Haider/ABMW[-]Gr.2
50Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine A 110[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.3
52Jacques Vernay/FPorsche 911SC[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.3
54Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.3
55Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche Turbo[-]RG ZeppelinGr.3
57Floriano Colombo/Alpine Renault[-]Gr.4
58Dieter Waldmann/AFiat 124[-]Valvoline Oil GmbHGr.4
60Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.4
62Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Turbo[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.4
65Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Külker SC InteragGr.5
66 "Maximilian"/IAlpine Silhouette[-]Scuderia TrentinaGr.5
67Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]Gr.5
68Simon Segala/FPorsche Silhouette[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.5
69Willi Rabl/APorsche 935 JVC[9308700652]Schwarz Bosch TeamGr.5
71Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche Silhouette[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.5
72Wolfgang Schrauf/AChevrolet Camaro[-]ÖASC Racing TeamGr.5
74Luigi Rabaudo/ILola[-]Scuderia PalladioGr.6
75Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Audi Spiess[-]Gr.6
77Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[-]Volan SCGr.6
78Janos Toth/HTOJ BMW[79-02-206-S]Külker SCGr.6
79Helmuth Stuffer/IOsella BMW[-]Rennstall MendelGr.6
80Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX Ford Kavalier[-]ÚAMK PrahaGr.6
81Angelo Giliberti/IOsella BMW[-]Gr.6
82Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206 BMW[79-08-206-S]Gr.6
83Oscar Bubeck/CHOsella PA6 Hart[-]OMS Racing Team SuisseGr.6
85Antonio Mata/ILola[-]Rennstall MendelGr.6
86Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]Gr.6
87Uccio Magliona/IOsella[-]Scuderia PalladioGr.6
88Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]Gr.6
90Ludwig Schoberth/DKMW SP20 Porsche[SP20-005_Schoberth]Vereinigung Süddeutscher AutomobilsportlGr.6
91Adriano Gozzi/IChevron B27[-]Gr.6
100Willy Siller/AChevron B42 Schnitzer[B42-78-04]Univest Team BMWGr.7/8
101Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2 BMW[-]ÖASC Racing TeamGr.7/8
102Helmut Achatz/ATOJ Neumann[-]RSC RegauGr.7/8
104Hubert Galli/AMarch F3 BMW[-]MSC VillachGr.7/8
105Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2 Köhle[-]Teppich Grabher TeamGr.7/8
106Ernst Zemsauer/ALotus[-]RSC RegauGr.7/8
107Florian Mauhart/AHödlmoser[-]MSC Steinbach GrünburgGr.7/8
108Helmut Gössinger/ALotus Hödlmoser[-]MSC Steinbach GrünburgGr.7/8
109Franz Tost/AVan Diemen Hödlmoser[-]Gr.7/8
110Karl Obrecht/ALotus 69[-]Gr.7/8
111Friedrich Schabreiter/ALCR Castrol[-]Gr.7/8
114Franz Theuermann/APRS[-]Gr.7/8
115Wolfgang Griessner/APRS[-]Gr.7/8
116Josef Mair/AHawke[-]RSC RegauGr.7/8
120Josef Hans Jelinek/AZöllner Kaimann[-]Gr.7/8
121Hermann Muster/AF VW[-]Gr.7/8
122Josef Klein/AKaimann VW[-]Gr.7/8
123Peter Schnöll/AF VW[-]MSC SteinbachGr.7/8
124Walter Skopik/AKaimann VW[-]Gr.7/8

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz