english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1970-04-19
IV. ročník závodu cestovních automobilů do vrchu Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]02:39,00002:39,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 93Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]02:40,20002:40,2002. gr. Gr.6
3. 64Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:46,20002:46,2001. gr. Gr.2
4. 95Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]02:47,60002:47,6002. gr. Gr.2
5. 98Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]02:50,20002:50,2003. gr. Gr.6
6. 62Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:51,30002:51,3003. gr. Gr.2
7. 63Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:52,10002:52,1004. gr. Gr.2
8. 86Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 1100MB[_studio-bervid]02:53,20002:53,2005. gr. Gr.2
9. 75Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[_studio-jilek]02:53,50002:53,5006. gr. Gr.2
10. 84Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]02:54,40002:54,4007. gr. Gr.2
11. 14Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:54,50002:54,5008. gr. Gr.2
12. 47Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]03:00,60003:00,6001. gr. Gr.1
13. 44Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]03:00,70003:00,7002. gr. Gr.1
14. 90Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]03:01,60003:01,6003. gr. Gr.1
15. 97Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100[-]03:02,20003:02,2004. gr. Gr.1
16. 103Pavel Kolář/CSPorsche[-]03:02,60003:02,6004. gr. Gr.6
17. 94Vratislav Horník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:03,20003:03,2005. gr. Gr.6
18. 68Viktor Mráz/CSNSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]03:03,70003:03,7009. gr. Gr.2
19. 87Václav Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:03,80003:03,80010. gr. Gr.2
20. 67Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:04,00003:04,00011. gr. Gr.2
21. 12Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:04,30003:04,3005. gr. Gr.1
22. 66Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]03:06,00003:06,00012. gr. Gr.2
23. 38Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:07,70003:07,7006. gr. Gr.1
24. 15Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]03:07,90003:07,9007. gr. Gr.1
25. 7Jiří Červa/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:08,10003:08,1008. gr. Gr.1
26. 82Josef Bagera/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:09,10003:09,10013. gr. Gr.2
27. 39Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:10,00003:10,0009. gr. Gr.1
28. 83Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]03:10,20003:10,20014. gr. Gr.2
29. 56Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:11,10003:11,10010. gr. Gr.1
30. 85Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:11,30003:11,3006. gr. Gr.6
31. 53Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]03:12,00003:12,00015. gr. Gr.2
32. 69Milan Gerlica/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:12,10003:12,10016. gr. Gr.2
33. 79Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]03:13,60003:13,60017. gr. Gr.2
34. 61Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]03:13,80003:13,80011. gr. Gr.1
35. 13Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:14,20003:14,20012. gr. Gr.1
36. 60Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]03:14,50003:14,50014. gr. Gr.1
37. 6Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:14,50003:14,50013. gr. Gr.1
38. 52Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]03:15,00003:15,00018. gr. Gr.2
39. 17Jan Kolín/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]03:15,20003:15,20015. gr. Gr.1
39. 17Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]03:15,20003:15,20015. gr. Gr.1
40. 49Miroslav Kuna/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:15,50003:15,50016. gr. Gr.1
41. 16Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:16,80003:16,80017. gr. Gr.1
42. 43Vilém Pasch/CZ[-]03:17,60003:17,60018. gr. Gr.1
43. 72Vladimír Spálenka/CZFord Taunus S+W[-]03:17,80003:17,80019. gr. Gr.1
43. 72Karel Převor/CSFord Taunus S+W[-]03:17,80003:17,80019. gr. Gr.1
44. 1Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:19,20003:19,20020. gr. Gr.1
45. 34Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:19,50003:19,50021. gr. Gr.1
46. 48Hanuš Holzer/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:19,80003:19,80022. gr. Gr.1
47. 41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]03:20,00003:20,00023. gr. Gr.1
48. 55Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]03:20,60003:20,60019. gr. Gr.2
49. 36J. Bennek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:21,20003:21,20024. gr. Gr.1
49. 36Jiří Šmíd/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:21,20003:21,20024. gr. Gr.1
50. 65Zdeněk Hochman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,10003:22,10020. gr. Gr.2
51. 70Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,60003:22,60021. gr. Gr.2
52. 23František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,90003:22,90025. gr. Gr.1
53. 42Petr Ludvík/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:23,60003:23,60026. gr. Gr.1
54. 5Robert Pachman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:24,00003:24,00027. gr. Gr.1
55. 73Václav Šúcha/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:24,10003:24,10028. gr. Gr.1
56. 30Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]03:25,50003:25,50029. gr. Gr.1
57. 4Míla Rais/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:25,60003:25,60030. gr. Gr.1
58. 40Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]03:26,70003:26,70031. gr. Gr.1
59. 24Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]03:26,80003:26,80032. gr. Gr.1
60. 76Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:26,90003:26,90022. gr. Gr.2
61. 19Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:28,00003:28,00033. gr. Gr.1
62. 8Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:28,60003:28,60034. gr. Gr.1
63. 71Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:29,60003:29,60023. gr. Gr.2
63. 71Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:29,60003:29,60023. gr. Gr.2
64. 29Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:30,00003:30,00035. gr. Gr.1
65. 46Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8[-]03:31,20003:31,20036. gr. Gr.1
66. 2Ivan Šilna/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:31,60003:31,60037. gr. Gr.1
67. 58Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]03:32,60003:32,60024. gr. Gr.2
68. 35Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]03:33,00003:33,0007. gr. Gr.6
68. 35Antonín Dub/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]03:33,00003:33,0007. gr. Gr.6
69. 26Václav Kýval/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:34,20003:34,20038. gr. Gr.1
70. 21J. Kahoun/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:39,80003:39,80039. gr. Gr.1
70. 21David Patzelt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:39,80003:39,80039. gr. Gr.1
71. 9Jaroslav Kudra/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:40,10003:40,10040. gr. Gr.1
71. 9Zbyněk Kožíšek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:40,10003:40,10040. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB27Jiří Špalina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
AB74Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
AB Milan Brož/CS[-]- Gr.1
AB11Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P78Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
P80Josef Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.2
P81Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.2
P92Václav Ptáček/CS[-]- Gr.2
P99Dalibor Janek/CZ[-]- Gr.6
P100Josef Starý/CS[-]- Gr.6
P101Miroslav Blažek/CS[-]- Gr.6
P102Ladislav Richter/CS[-]- Gr.6
P77Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
P56Milan Sedláček/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P57Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P3Karel Resl/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P10Josef Hrbáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P18Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1
P20Milan Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]- Gr.1
P22Karel Jára/CS[-]- Gr.1
P25Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]- Gr.1
P37Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]- Gr.1
P45Miloslav Dusil/CS[-]- Gr.1
P51Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

Milan Brož/CS[-]Gr.1
1Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
2Ivan Šilna/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
3Karel Resl/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
4Míla Rais/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
5Robert Pachman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
6Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.1
7Jiří Červa/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.1
8Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
9Jaroslav Kudra/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
9Zbyněk Kožíšek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
10Josef Hrbáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1
11Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1
12Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
13Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1
14Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
15Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
16Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
17Jan Kolín/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
17Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
18Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
19Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
20Milan Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
21David Patzelt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
21J. Kahoun/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
22Karel Jára/CS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
23František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
24Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
25Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
26Václav Kýval/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
27Jiří Špalina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
29Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1
30Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Gr.1
34Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1
35Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]ASK PlzeňGr.6
35Antonín Dub/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]ASK PlzeňGr.6
36J. Bennek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
36Jiří Šmíd/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
37Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1
38Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
39Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1
40Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
42Petr Ludvík/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
43Vilém Pasch/CZ[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
44Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
45Miloslav Dusil/CS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
46Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
47Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]Gr.1
48Hanuš Holzer/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Gr.1
49Miroslav Kuna/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Gr.1
51Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
52Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
53Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
55Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
56Milan Sedláček/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
56Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.1
57Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
58Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
60Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]Gr.1
61Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.1
62Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
63Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
64Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
65Zdeněk Hochman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Svazarm Transporta ChrudimGr.2
66Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
67Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
68Viktor Mráz/CSNSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
69Milan Gerlica/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AK KarvináGr.2
70Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
71Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
71Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2
72Karel Převor/CSFord Taunus S+W[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
72Vladimír Spálenka/CZFord Taunus S+W[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
73Václav Šúcha/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1
74Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.2
75Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[_studio-jilek]Gr.2
76Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.2
77Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
78Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
79Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
80Josef Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP KvasinyGr.2
81Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
82Josef Bagera/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm Transporta ChrudimGr.2
83Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
84Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2
85Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.6
86Václav st. Bervid/CZŠkoda 1100MB[_studio-bervid]Gr.2
87Václav Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
90Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]Gr.1
92Václav Ptáček/CS[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2
93Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
94Vratislav Horník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
95Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6
97Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1
98Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6
99Dalibor Janek/CZ[-]Gr.6
100Josef Starý/CS[-]Gr.6
101Miroslav Blažek/CS[-]Gr.6
102Ladislav Richter/CS[-]Gr.6
103Pavel Kolář/CSPorsche[-]Gr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz