Archívy Euromontagna
PRC
Výsledky hledání
| Øadit podle èísla chassis/podvozku | Øadit podle jezdce | | Øadit pouze podle data |1982 | Homburg | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [F200/82] | |
1982-05-09 | Alpl | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [F200/82] | |
1982-06-13 | Rechberg | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [F200/82] | |
1982-06-20 | Šternberk | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [F200/82] | |
1982-08-29 | Schauinsland | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [F200/82] | |
1982-10-10 | Oberjoch | PRC F2 00/82 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1984-04-22 | Šternberk | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M84-01] | |
1984-04-22 | Šternberk | PRC M802 | Karl Heinz Maurer/D | [F200/82] | |
1984-05-19 | Wallberg | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1984-06-10 | Rechberg | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M84-01] | |
1984-06-10 | Rechberg | PRC M802 | - | [-] | |
1984-07-01 | Trier | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1984-07-22 | Schauinsland | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M84-01] | |
1984-07-29 | Teufelskopf | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1984-07-29 | Teufelskopf | PRC M802 | Werner Wenk/CH | [-] | |
1984-08-26 | St. Ursanne | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M84-01] | |
1984-08-26 | St. Ursanne | PRC M802 | Bolliger/CH | [-] | |
1984-10-14 | Oberjoch | PRC M812 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1984-10-14 | Oberjoch | PRC F2 | Werner Wenk/CH | [-] | |
1985 | Eggberg | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M855_] | |
1985-04-21 | Pecs | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M855_] | |
1985-04-21 | Pecs | PRC M84 | Erich Höhmann/D | [M84-01] | |
1985-06-09 | Rechberg | PRC M84 | Erich Höhmann/D | [-] | |
1985-06-09 | Rechberg | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1985-06-16 | Šternberk | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M855_] | |
1985-10-06 | Oberjoch | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1986 | Pecs | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M855_] | |
1986-06-01 | Rechberg | PRC M84 | Steffan Orischnig/A | [-] | |
1986-06-01 | Rechberg | PRC | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1986-06-01 | Rechberg | PRC M85 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1986-10-12 | Oberjoch | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1987-05-31 | Rechberg | PRC M85 | Rolf Brandle/D | [M85-02] | |
1987-05-31 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-06-21 | Pecs | PRC F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1987-06-21 | Pecs | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-06-28 | Šternberk | PRC M86 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-06-28 | Šternberk | PRC | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1987-07-12 | Cesana-Sestriere | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-07-19 | Ascoli | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-07-26 | Ayent-Anzere | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-08-02 | Eger | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-08-09 | Mont Dore | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-08-23 | St. Ursanne | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-08-30 | Oberhallau | PRC M86 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M866_] | |
1987-09-06 | Turckheim | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-09-27 | Hemberg | PRC M85 | Werner Wenk/CH | [M855_] | |
1987-10-11 | Oberjoch | PRC M87 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M787_] | |
1987-10-11 | Oberjoch | PRC M85 | Georg Pacher/A | [M855_] | |
1988-05-14 | Wallbergrennen | PRC | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1988-05-14 | Wallbergrennen | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-05-29 | Rechberg | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [M866_] | |
1988-05-29 | Rechberg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1988-05-29 | Rechberg | PRC M86 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-1_] | |
1988-06-05 | Havíøov-Šenov | PRC F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1988-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [M866_] | |
1988-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1988-07-03 | Rieti | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [M866_] | |
1988-07-03 | Rieti | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-07-24 | Cesana-Sestriere | PRC | Marco Heer/CH | [-] | |
1988-08-14 | Soelden | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-08-14 | Soelden | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1988-08-14 | Soelden | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [-] | |
1988-08-21 | St. Ursanne | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [M866_] | |
1988-08-21 | St. Ursanne | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-08-28 | Oberhallau | PRC M86 | Marco Heer/CH | [M866_] | |
1988-08-28 | Oberhallau | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-09-04 | Turckheim | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-09-04 | Turckheim | PRC | Marco Heer/CH | [-] | |
1988-10-09 | Alpl | PRC M88 | Siegfried Pust/A | [M88-02_] | |
1988-10-09 | Alpl | PRC M88 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1988-10-09 | Alpl | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989 | Hauenstein | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989 | Handstein | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989 | Handstein | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989 | Hauenstein | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-04-23 | Krähberg | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-04-23 | Krähberg | PRC | Erich Höhmann/D | [-] | |
1989-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-05-21 | Rampa da Falperra | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-05-21 | Rampa da Falperra | PRC M88 | Siegfried Pust/A | [M88-02_] | |
1989-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M88 | Siegfried Pust/A | [M88-02_] | |
1989-07-02 | Pecs | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-07-02 | Pecs | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-07-02 | Pecs | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-07-23 | Ascoli | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-07-23 | Ayent-Anzere | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-07-30 | Homburg | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-07-30 | Homburg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-08-16 | Osnabrück | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-08-20 | St. Ursanne | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-09-03 | Turckheim | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-09-03 | Turckheim | PRC M86 | Peter Moczar/H | [M866_] | |
1989-09-03 | Turckheim | PRC M88 | Karl Heinz Maurer/D | [M88-01/88] | |
1989-09-10 | Gurnigel | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-09-17 | Unterfranken | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-10-01 | Eurohill | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1989-10-01 | Eurohill | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-10-08 | Alpl | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-10-22 | Weerbergrennen | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-10-22 | Weerbergrennen | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1989-10-29 | Hockenheim | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-10-29 | Heisdorf | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1989-10-29 | Heisdorf | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1990 | Dudelange | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1990-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1990-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC M90 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1990-05-20 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC M88 | Stzinell/ | [M88-CN93] | |
1990-05-27 | Šternberk | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-05-27 | Šternberk | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1990-05-27 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1990-05-27 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1990-06-03 | Pecs | PRC M88 | Dezsõ Kiss/H | [M88-01/88] | |
1990-06-03 | Pecs | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1990-06-03 | Pecs | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-06-17 | Trier | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1990-06-17 | Trier | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1990-06-17 | Trier | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-08-06 | Alzey | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-08-06 | Alzey | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M89_] | |
1990-08-12 | Mont Dore | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [-] | |
1990-08-12 | Mont Dore | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-08-12 | Mont Dore | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1990-08-19 | St. Ursanne | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-08-19 | St. Ursanne | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1990-08-19 | St. Ursanne | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M90_] | |
1990-09-02 | Turckheim | PRC M88 | Rüdiger Faustmann/D | [M88-02_] | |
1990-09-02 | Turckheim | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1990-09-02 | Turckheim | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M90_] | |
1990-09-09 | Unterfranken | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M90_] | |
1990-10-07 | Alpl | PRC M89 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M90_] | |
1990-10-07 | Alpl | PRC M88 | Georg Pacher/A | [M88-01/88] | |
1991 | Hauenstein | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991 | Alzey | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991 | Okray | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1991-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1991-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1991-05-19 | Biela-Oropa | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1991-05-26 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-05-26 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1991-05-26 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1991-06-02 | Pecs | PRC M87 | Janos Toth/H | [-] | |
1991-06-02 | Pecs | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-06-09 | Trier | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-06-09 | Havíøov-Šenov | PRC F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1991-06-16 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-06-16 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-06-16 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1991-06-16 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1991-06-30 | Rieti | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-07-21 | Cesana-Sestriere | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [-] | |
1991-07-21 | Cesana-Sestriere | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1991-07-28 | Homburg | PRC M91 | Horst Fendrich/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-08-11 | Mont Dore | PRC | Robert Vettoretti/F | [-] | |
1991-08-18 | St. Ursanne | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-09-08 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-09-08 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Franz Schreiner/A | [-] | |
1991-09-15 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-09-15 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M91-01_] | |
1991-09-15 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1991-09-22 | Baba | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1991-09-22 | Baba | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1991-09-22 | Baba | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1991-10-06 | Spielberg | PRC M91 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M91-03] | |
1992 | Holtz | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [-] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [-] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-04-26 | Krähberg | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1992-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC M90 | Werner Wenk/CH | [M90-01_] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M90 | Werner Wenk/CH | [M90-01_] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1992-05-31 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-06-07 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [-] | |
1992-06-07 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-06-07 | Havíøov-Šenov | PRC F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [-] | |
1992-06-07 | Pecs | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-06-07 | Pecs | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1992-06-07 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC | Alexander Saier/D | [-] | |
1992-06-14 | Trier | PRC | - | [-] | |
1992-07-05 | Veneto | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1992-07-05 | Veneto | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-07-19 | Monte Maddalena | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1992-07-26 | Ayent-Anzere | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-07-26 | Ayent-Anzere | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1992-07-26 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-07-26 | Homburg | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1992-08-09 | Teufelsrutsch | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-08-09 | Alzey | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-08-16 | Hauenstein | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-08-23 | St. Ursanne | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1992-08-23 | St. Ursanne | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1992-08-23 | St. Ursanne | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [93F2_] | |
1993-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC M93 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M93-01_] | |
1993-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1993-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-05-09 | Alghero | PRC M87 | Emilio Scola/I | [M887_] | |
1993-05-16 | Biela-Oropa | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1993-05-30 | Vall´s D´Andorra | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-06-05 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-06-13 | Dijon | PRC | Markus Kündig/CH | [-] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [93F2_] | |
1993-06-13 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1993-06-20 | Vallecamonica | PRC | Giuseppe Tambone/I | [I-91/93-Tambone_] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [93F2_] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC M88 F2 | Paul Steindl/A | [M88/F2_] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1993-07-04 | Dobšiná | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1993-07-25 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1993-07-25 | Homburg | PRC M91 | Alexander Saier/D | [M91-02_] | |
1993-08-07 | Crnivec | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [93F2_] | |
1993-08-07 | Crnivec | PRC M92 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M92-02] | |
1993-08-22 | St. Ursanne | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-08-22 | St. Ursanne | PRC | Markus Kündig/CH | [-] | |
1993-08-22 | Pian Camuno | PRC M87 | Emilio Scola/I | [M887_] | |
1993-09-05 | Turckheim | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1993-09-08 | Lima Abetone | PRC M87 | Emilio Scola/I | [M887_] | |
1993-09-19 | Coppa Nissena | PRC M87 | Emilio Scola/I | [M887_] | |
1993-09-26 | Monte Erice | PRC M87 | Emilio Scola/I | [M887_] | |
1993-10-02 | Baba | PRC M93 | Franz Schreiner/A | [M93-01_] | |
1993-10-02 | Baba | PRC | Walter Pedrazza/A | [93F2_] | |
1993-10-02 | Baba | PRC M91 | Hermann Waldy/A | [M91-05] | |
1993-10-02 | Baba | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994 | Dijon | PRC | "Don Camilo"/CH | [I-94-Camilo_] | |
1994-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S94-02] | |
1994-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1994-05-01 | Eschdorf | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-05-01 | Eschdorf | PRC | Alexander Saier/D | [M855_] | |
1994-06-05 | Vall´s D´Andorra | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-06-12 | Trier | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-06-12 | Trier | PRC M91 | Sven Scholer/D | [M91-02_] | |
1994-06-12 | Trier | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-06-12 | Trier | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1994-06-12 | Trier | PRC M88 | Kiyaz Sen/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S94-02] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Steven Scholler/D | [M91-02_] | |
1994-06-19 | Šternberk | PRC | - | [-] | |
1994-07-10 | Rieti | PRC | Cristiano Lo Buono/I | [I-94-LoBuono_] | |
1994-07-17 | Monte Campione | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-07-17 | Monte Campione | PRC | Cristiano Lo Buono/I | [I-94-LoBuono_] | |
1994-07-17 | Monte Campione | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S94-02] | |
1994-07-31 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-08-14 | Baba | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-08-21 | Hauenstein | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-08-21 | St. Ursanne | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-08-21 | St. Ursanne | PRC | "Don Camilo"/CH | [I-94-Camilo_] | |
1994-08-21 | St. Ursanne | PRC | Cristiano Lo Buono/I | [I-94-LoBuono_] | |
1994-09-04 | Frieberg | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-09-04 | Frieberg | PRC | Alexander Saier/D | [M855_] | |
1994-09-04 | Frieberg | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1994-09-11 | Unterfranken | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-09-11 | Unterfranken | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-09-25 | Eurohill | PRC M91 | Sven Scholer/D | [M91-02_] | |
1994-09-25 | St. Agatha | PRC | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1994-09-25 | Al Fito | PRC | Cristiano Lo Buono/I | [I-94-LoBuono_] | |
1994-09-25 | Eurohill | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1994-09-25 | St. Agatha | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-09-25 | Eurohill | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1994-09-25 | St. Agatha | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [-] | |
1994-09-25 | Eurohill | PRC M88 | Kiyaz Sen/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1994-09-25 | St. Agatha | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1994-10-03 | Beroun | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-10-03 | Beroun | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S94-02] | |
1994-10-03 | Beroun | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1994-10-16 | Most | PRC S94 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S94-03] | |
1994-10-16 | Most | PRC S94 | Jan Vonka/CZ | [S94-03] | |
1994-10-16 | Most | PRC S94 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1994-10-16 | Most | PRC M92 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1994-10-16 | Most | PRC M92 | Jan Vonka/CZ | [M92-01] | |
1995 | Chantada | PRC | Manuel Pardo/E | [-] | |
1995 | ? | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1995 | ? | PRC M92 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1995 | ? | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1995 | ? | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-01] | |
1995-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC | Jakob Oberhauser/A | [-] | |
1995-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1995-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-01] | |
1995-05-07 | Jaizkibel | PRC | Catherine Sinopoli/F | [CH-95-Sinopoli_] | |
1995-05-14 | Hutthurm | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-05-14 | Hutthurm | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1995-05-20 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-05-21 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-06-04 | Wolsfeld | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-06-04 | Wolsfeld | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1995-06-05 | Holtz | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-06-11 | Trier | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-06-11 | Trier | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-06-11 | Trier | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1995-06-11 | Trier | PRC | Catherine Sinopoli/F | [CH-95-Sinopoli_] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-01] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [M92-01] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1995-06-18 | Šternberk | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-07-09 | Rieti | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-07-30 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-07-30 | Homburg | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1995-08-06 | Mont Dore | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-08-06 | Mont Dore | PRC | Catherine Sinopoli/F | [CH-95-Sinopoli_] | |
1995-08-20 | St. Ursanne | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-08-20 | St. Ursanne | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1995-08-28 | Oberhallau | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1995-08-28 | Oberhallau | PRC M92 | Rainer Fink/D | [M92-03] | |
1995-09-03 | Turckheim | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1995-09-03 | Turckheim | PRC | Catherine Sinopoli/F | [CH-95-Sinopoli_] | |
1995-09-17 | Baba | PRC M87 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M787_] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC Sport 2000 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM96-2.0_] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-03-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-04-07 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC Sport 2000 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM96-2.0_] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-05-05 | Varano | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-05-05 | Varano | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1996-05-05 | Hungaroring | PRC | Zoltán/H | [-] | |
1996-06-02 | Caprino-Spiazzi | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-06-15 | Tolmezzo | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-06-15 | Tolmezzo | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-06-15 | Tolmezzo | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-06-15 | Tolmezzo | PRC Sport 2000 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM96-2.0_] | |
1996-06-15 | Tolmezzo | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-06-16 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1996-06-23 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC M91 | Bernhard Wissler/D | [M91-01_] | |
1996-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-07-14 | Vallecamonica | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-07-28 | Baba | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-07-28 | Homburg | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-08-04 | Alzey | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-08-18 | St. Ursanne | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-08-25 | Oberhallau | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-08-25 | Oberhallau | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1996-08-25 | Oberhallau | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-08-25 | Oberhallau | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1996-08-25 | Oberhallau | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-09-07 | Lahr | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1996-09-07 | Lahr | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-09-09 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1996-09-28 | St. Agatha | PRC S95 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S95-02] | |
1996-09-28 | St. Agatha | PRC M92 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [M92-05_] | |
1996-09-28 | St. Agatha | PRC S94 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Bernhard Wissler/D | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-03-30 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1997-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1997-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-05-04 | Varano | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1997-05-04 | Varano | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-05-04 | Varano | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1997-05-04 | Varano | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-05-04 | Varano | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1997-05-11 | Rampa da Falperra | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-06-08 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-06-08 | Šternberk | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-06-15 | Trier | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1997-06-15 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1997-06-15 | Trier | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1997-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-07-27 | Homburg | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-07-27 | Homburg | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1997-07-27 | Baba | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-07-27 | Baba | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-08-03 | Alzey | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC M93 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [M93-02] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC | Wolfgang Gulfenburg/A | [-] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1997-08-03 | Österreichring | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-08-17 | Osnabrück | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-08-17 | Osnabrück | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1997-08-24 | St. Ursanne | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-08-24 | Hauenstein | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-08-31 | Oberhallau | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-08-31 | Oberhallau | PRC S95 | Walter Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1997-09-07 | Turckheim | PRC S94 | Bernhard Wissler/D | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1997-09-07 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC M93 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [M93-02] | |
1997-09-14 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC S95 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1997-09-14 | Brno | PRC S97 | Franz Schreiner/A | [S97/98-Schreiner_] | |
1997-09-28 | Al Fito | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S96 | Rainer Fink/D | [S96-02] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S95-02] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Erich Weber/A | [M92-03] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S95-01] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Roland Ruprechter/A | [M92-01] | |
1997-11-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Heinrich Fischer/D | [S97-01] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Florian Schnitzenbaumer/A | [S97-01] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-04-12 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC | Alfred Pehr/A | [-] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-05-03 | Rechberg | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-05-03 | Varano | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-05-17 | Schleiz berg | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S93 | Heinrich Langfermann/D | [S93-01] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-05-17 | Rampa da Falperra | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC S97 | Florian Schnitzenbaumer/A | [S97-01] | |
1998-05-17 | A1 Ring | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-05-31 | Pecs | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-05-31 | Pecs | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-06-07 | Šternberk | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-06-07 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-06-07 | Šternberk | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-06-07 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-06-14 | Trier | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S97 | Florian Schnitzenbaumer/A | [S97-01] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Rainer Fink/D | [SC98] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S93 | Heinrich Langfermann/D | [S93-01] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1998-06-14 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1998-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Rainer Fink/D | [SC98] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-07-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-07-19 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-07-26 | Baba | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-07-26 | Baba | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-07-26 | Baba | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S97 | Florian Schnitzenbaumer/A | [S97-01] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC SC95 | Ruedi Seher/D | [S96et95-01] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC SC98 | Rainer Fink/D | [SC98] | |
1998-08-02 | Most | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-08-09 | Mont Dore | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC S93 | Heinrich Langfermann/D | [S93-01] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-08-16 | Osnabrück | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-08-16 | Zeltweg | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-08-23 | St. Ursanne | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-08-23 | Hauenstein | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-08-30 | Oberhallau | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-08-30 | Oberhallau | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-09-06 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-09-13 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-09-20 | Buzet | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1998-09-27 | St. Agatha | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1998-09-27 | St. Agatha | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-09-27 | St. Agatha | PRC | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [-] | |
1998-09-27 | St. Agatha | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-09-27 | St. Agatha | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Erich Weber/A | [S95-02] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC | Wolfgang Leistentritt/A | [-] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Florian Schnitzenbaumer/A | [S97-01] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Dalibor Nerad/CZ | [M92-02] | |
1998-10-03 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Rainer Fink/D | [SC98] | |
1998-10-04 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1998-10-04 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1998-10-04 | Al Fito | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Rainer Fink/D | [SC98] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC S95 | Jaroslav Vorel/CZ | [S95-01] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [M92-03] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97EM_] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-004] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1998-10-24 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-04-11 | Lorentzweiler | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-05-02 | Abreschviller | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S98-014] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Erich Weber/A | [S98-005] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1999-05-02 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-05-02 | Eschdorf | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-05-02 | Eschdorf | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC | - | [-] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Erich Weber/A | [S94-02] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC | Peter Schaider/A | [-] | |
1999-05-15 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Erich Weber/A | [S94-02] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC | Peter Schaider/A | [-] | |
1999-05-16 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-05-30 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-06-06 | Šternberk | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
1999-06-06 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1999-06-13 | Trier | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1999-06-13 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1999-06-13 | Trier | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-06-19 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-06-20 | St. Anton | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-06-20 | St. Anton | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-06-20 | Brezno | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-07-04 | Beaujolais | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Erich Weber/A | [S94-02] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC | - | [-] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC | - | [-] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC | Peter Schaider/A | [-] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-07-10 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-07-18 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-07-25 | Homburg | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-07-25 | Homburg | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1999-07-25 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1999-08-15 | Osnabrück | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-08-15 | Osnabrück | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1999-08-15 | Osnabrück | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1999-08-22 | Hauenstein | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC | Egon Allgäuer/A | [-] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC S99 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
1999-08-29 | Oberhallau | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Hassler/A | [S2000-Hassler-oblouk] | |
1999-09-12 | Stubickih Toplica | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-09-19 | Unterfranken | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-09-19 | Unterfranken | PRC S94 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S94-02] | |
1999-09-19 | Unterfranken | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S95 | Christian Swoboda/A | [S95-01] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Michael Bürger/A | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S94 | Erich Weber/A | [S94-02] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S97 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [S97-010] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S99-020] | |
1999-09-25 | Brno | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
1999-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S94 | Erich Weber/A | [S94-02] | |
1999-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S97 | Vlastimil Matouš/CZ | [S97-010] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S99-020] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S95 | Christian Swoboda/A | [S95-01] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC S93 | Josef Renauer/A | [S93-01] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Michael Bürger/A | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-09-26 | Brno | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-10-03 | Al Fito | PRC M89 | Manuel Pardo/E | [-] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Hassler/A | [S2000-Hassler-oblouk] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-10-03 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
1999-10-19 | Dubrovnik | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [S99-020] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Franz Tandl/A | [S98-015] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gabi Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC97/98-011] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC C98 | Rainer Fink/D | [C98-01] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
1999-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-04-02 | Bagnols Sabran | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2000-04-02 | Bagnols Sabran | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-04-16 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC M92 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [M92-03] | |
2000-04-16 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC M92 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [M92-03] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC | Roland Ruprechter/A | [-] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-05-01 | Eschdorf | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2000-05-01 | Eschdorf | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-05-01 | Eschdorf | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S94 | Helmut Bross/D | [S94-02] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC M92 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [M92-03] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-05-06 | Varano | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-05-07 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-05-28 | Gerlos | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-05-28 | Gerlos | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-05-28 | Gerlos | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-05-28 | Gerlos | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-05-28 | Ucka | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2000-05-28 | Gerlos | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-06-03 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Helmut Bross/D | [S94-02] | |
2000-06-03 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC SC99 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-06-04 | Salzburgring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-06-11 | Beaujolais | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2000-06-11 | Šternberk | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-06-11 | Šternberk | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-06-11 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-06-18 | Trier | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-06-18 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2000-06-20 | St. Anton | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-06-20 | St. Anton | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-06-25 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-07-08 | Kohoutovice | PRC M92 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [M92-03] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Helmut Bross/D | [S94-02] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-07-23 | Baba | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-07-23 | Baba | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-07-23 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2000-07-23 | Homburg | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-07-30 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2000-07-30 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-07-30 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S2000 | András Bakos/H | [S00-21] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S94 | Helmut Bross/D | [S94-02] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S91 | - | [-] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-08-05 | Brno | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S2000 | András Bakos/H | [S00-21] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S91 | - | [-] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S94 | Helmut Bross/D | [S94-02] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC SC97 | Erich Weber/A | [SC97/99] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-08-06 | Brno | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-08-13 | Osnabrück | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2000-08-13 | Osnabrück | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2000-08-13 | Mont Dore | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2000-08-19 | Oberhallau | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-08-19 | Oberhallau | PRC M92 | Marcel Acklin/CH | [M92-Acklin_] | |
2000-08-20 | Hauenstein | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-09-10 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-09-10 | Gurnigel | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2000-09-10 | Gurnigel | PRC M92 | Marcel Acklin/CH | [M92-Acklin_] | |
2000-09-17 | Buzet | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2000-09-17 | Buzet | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-09-19 | Eichenbühl | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-09-19 | Eichenbühl | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2000-09-19 | Eichenbühl | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2000-09-19 | Eichenbühl | PRC M91 | - | [M91-03] | |
2000-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-09-24 | St. Agatha | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC SC99 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC | Victoria Schneider/ | [-] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC | Victoria Schneider/ | [-] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-10-01 | Mühlbach | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-10-01 | Mühlbach | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-10-01 | Mühlbach | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-10-01 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-10-08 | Gurk | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC | Victoria Schneider/ | [-] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC98EM_] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Andreas Tandl/A | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S94-01] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S98-014/012] | |
2000-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Hannes Gsell/A | [S99-020] | |
2001-04-15 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2001-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2001-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-05-12 | Varano | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-05-13 | Varano | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-05-26 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Marcel Acklin/CH | [M92-Acklin_] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-05-27 | Gerlos | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2001-05-27 | Gerlos | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2001-05-27 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-06-10 | Šternberk | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2001-06-10 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2001-06-17 | Trier | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2001-06-17 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-06-24 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Alexander Pelousek/A | [S2000-Ford] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Christian Hauser/L | [SC98] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Beat Kohler/CH | [M92-02] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-07-22 | Baba | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2001-07-29 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2001-07-29 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2001-08-19 | St. Ursanne | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-09-09 | Turckheim | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2001-09-16 | Buzet | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2001-09-23 | St. Agatha | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2001-09-23 | St. Agatha | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2001-09-23 | St. Agatha | PRC S99 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S99-019] | |
2001-09-23 | St. Agatha | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Helmut Bross/D | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-09-29 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-09-30 | Hochkönig | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-09-30 | Hochkönig | PRC M91 | Rolf Köppel/D | [M91-03] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Helmut Bross/D | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-09-30 | Hochkönig | PRC S98 | Karl Schrotter/A | [S98-001] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-09-30 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Franz Tandl/A | [S2000CN] | |
2001-10-07 | Mickhausen | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2001-10-07 | Mickhausen | PRC | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
2001-10-07 | Mickhausen | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-10-07 | Mickhausen | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2000-Payr] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Frank Schneider/D | [S94-02] | |
2001-10-21 | Dubrovnik | PRC S98 | Dražen Belohradski/HR | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC95 | Alexander Seibold/A | [S96et95-01] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Robert Treichler/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Hermann Ehrat/CH | [SC98-Ehrat_] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2000-Stricker] | |
2001-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Ralph Baumann/D | [S94-01] | |
2002-04-21 | Schleiz berg | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2002-04-21 | Schleiz berg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Erich Weber/A | [S2000/15] | |
2002-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Markus Schrotter/A | [S98-013] | |
2002-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC | Renato Deflorian/A | [-] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-05-11 | Varano | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC | Renato Deflorian/A | [-] | |
2002-05-12 | Varano | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-05-20 | Wolsfeld | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2002-05-20 | Wolsfeld | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S97 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S97-001] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-06-08 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-06-09 | Salzburgring | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-06-15 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-06-22 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-06-23 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2002-06-30 | Iberg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Walter Forster/D | [SC97/98-011] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Marcel Acklin/CH | [M92-Acklin_] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-07-06 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-07-21 | Baba | PRC S2000 | Erich Weber/A | [S2000/15] | |
2002-07-21 | Beaujolais | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-08-10 | Most | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-08-11 | Most | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-08-11 | Osnabrück | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2002-08-11 | Osnabrück | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-08-18 | St. Ursanne | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-09-01 | Kyffhäuser | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-09-15 | Eichenbühl | PRC | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
2002-09-15 | Eichenbühl | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2002-09-15 | Eichenbühl | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2002-09-15 | Eichenbühl | PRC | Jürgen Grienwald/A | [-] | |
2002-09-15 | Eichenbühl | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-10-05 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-10-06 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S98 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2002-10-12 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-27] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-10-13 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2002/Fuchs_] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC M92 | Klaus Ruf/D | [M92-02] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/33] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Dominik Zenz/A | [S2000CN] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Charlie Grütter/CH | [S96-01/S94-004] | |
2002-10-27 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Erich Weber/A | [S2000/15] | |
2003-04-26 | Brno | PRC S97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S97-001] | |
2003-04-26 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2003-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC | - | [-] | |
2003-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC | - | [-] | |
2003-04-27 | Schleiz | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2003-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2003-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S2002 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S2002/24] | |
2003-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC S2003 | Erich Weber/A | [S2003/30] | |
2003-04-27 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2003-05-10 | Most | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2003-05-10 | Most | PRC S97 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S97-001] | |
2003-05-11 | Most | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2002 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S2002/24] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-05-17 | Spa | PRC S2003 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2002 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S2002/24] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-05-18 | Spa | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S2002/24] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-05-31 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-06-01 | Beaujolais | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Hubert Breitfuss/A | [S2002/24] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-06-01 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-06-08 | Most | PRC M92 | Pavel Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-06-08 | Most | PRC M92 | Petr Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-06-09 | Most | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Georg Hallau/D | [S94-Hallau_] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-06-20 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S94 | Georg Hallau/D | [S94-Hallau_] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-06-21 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-06-29 | Iberg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Erich Weber/A | [S2003/30] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-07-12 | A1 Ring | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Erich Weber/A | [S2003/30] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-07-13 | A1 Ring | PRC S2003 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-07-20 | Homburg | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-07-27 | Dunieres | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2003-08-10 | Hauenstein | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2003-08-10 | Hauenstein | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-08-10 | Most | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S94 | Mitch Mittländer/D | [S94-02] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [-] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-08-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-08-17 | St. Ursanne | PRC M92 | Marcel Acklin/CH | [M92-Acklin_] | |
2003-08-17 | St. Ursanne | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-08-24 | Osnabrück | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-08-31 | Kyffhäuser | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-09-14 | Unterfranken | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-09-14 | Unterfranken | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-09-14 | Unterfranken | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-09-14 | Unterfranken | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2003-09-20 | Brno | PRC M92 | Petr Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-09-20 | Brno | PRC M92 | Pavel Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-09-20 | Brno | PRC | Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZ | [-] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-09-20 | Brno | PRC | Jaroslav Honzík/CZ | [-] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-09-20 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-09-21 | Limonest | PRC M87 | Serge Dupuis/F | [M787_] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-09-21 | St.Agatha | PRC | Markus Altenstrasser/A | [-] | |
2003-09-21 | Brno | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2003-09-21 | St.Agatha | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2003-09-21 | St.Agatha | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-09-21 | Dijon | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Erich Weber/A | [S2003/30] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [SC98-Sacher/Stricker] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S94 | Georg Hallau/D | [S94-Hallau_] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Erich Weber/A | [S2003/30] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S94 | Georg Hallau/D | [S94-Hallau_] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-10-04 | Monza | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-10-05 | Mickhausen | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2003-10-05 | Mickhausen | PRC S2000 | Gebhard Zeller/D | [S2000-Zeller] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC | Peter Johansson/S | [-] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2003/32] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC97 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC97/99] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Pierre Andrea Meroz/D | [S2002-27] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Beat Kohler/CH | [S2000-Kohler] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC | Peter Johansson/S | [-] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Jochen Fuchs/A | [S2003/33_] | |
2003-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Yvan Haberkorn/F | [S2000-WRT] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC S98 | Kamila Stará/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC M92 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [_M92-02] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S98 | Kamila Stará/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC M92 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [_M92-02] | |
2004-05-02 | Varano | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-05-02 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-05-22 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-05-23 | Salzburgring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-06-06 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [S2000-WRT] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-06-13 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-06-13 | Dijon | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2004-07-04 | Lausitzring | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-07-25 | Baba | PRC | Bohumil Pfeifer/CZ | [-] | |
2004-07-25 | Baba | PRC | Stefan Silberberger/A | [-] | |
2004-08-08 | Mont Dore | PRC | Serge Dupuis/F | [-] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-08-15 | Most | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-09-25 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-09-26 | Brno | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [-] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Manuel Metzger/D | [-] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-10-11 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC M92 | Petr Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC S97 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [S97-001] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Pavlík/CZ | [SC98-MP_] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC M92 | Martin Vondrák/CZ | [M92-02] | |
2004-10-16 | Most | PRC S98 | Kamila Stará/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC | Ulf Bolumlid/S | [-] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/37] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Peter Johansson/S | [-] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC99 | Alexander Seibold/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2004-10-23 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2003/30] | |
2005-04-24 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2005-04-30 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-05-01 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-05-14 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-05-15 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [-] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2005-06-12 | Trier | PRC C/3 M 92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [-] | |
2005-06-12 | Trier | PRC CN | Gebhard Zeller/D | [-] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC - | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [-] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-06-12 | Dijon | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [-] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-07-02 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [EM-_-ITC] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-07-03 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-08-13 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-08-14 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [SC98_GF] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-09-03 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [SC97/99-012] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC SC98 | Michal Dolák/CZ | [SC98_GF] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-09-04 | Most | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Peter Milavec/A | [-] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Thomas Wolfert/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [BB05-EM_] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-09-17 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Thomas Wolfert/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Hans-Peter Voigt/D | [S2000-02] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC SC03 | Walter Fuchs/CH | [S01/03] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Anton Schell/A | [-] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2000 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [-] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Peter Milavec/A | [-] | |
2005-09-18 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-09-30 | Monza | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [BB05-EM_] | |
2005-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-09-30 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-09-30 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-10-01 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-10-01 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-10-01 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-10-01 | Monza | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [BB05-EM_] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [BB05-EM_] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-10-15 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [F97-008] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC BB05 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [BB05-EM_] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Martin Brückl/A | [-] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2004/37] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Georg Hallau/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Gerhard Münch/D | [S2000/15] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Bernd Ruebig/A | [S2003/35] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2005-10-16 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Erich Weber/A | [S2004/38] | |
2006-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S98 | Stefan Silberberger/A | [S98-012-SC99-001] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC | Johann Pauer/A | [-] | |
2006-05-13 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-05-14 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-05-14 | Varano | PRC | Johann Pauer/A | [-] | |
2006-05-14 | Varano | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-05-14 | Varano | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-05-14 | Varano | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC | Johann Pauer/A | [-] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-06-10 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC | Johann Pauer/A | [-] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-06-11 | Dijon | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [-] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Thomas Wolfert/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC | Rudi Hämmerle/A | [-] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2002 | Burkhard Stricker/CH | [S2002-01] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC | Rudi Hämmerle/A | [-] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2000 | Thomas Wolfert/D | [S2000-AMS_] | |
2006-07-09 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2005 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2005/44] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-07-22 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-07-23 | Lausitzring | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC | Rudi Hämmerle/A | [-] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC Opel C3 | Carlo M. Bermes/ | [-] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC | Johann Pauer/A | [-] | |
2006-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC Opel C3 | Carlo M. Bermes/ | [-] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-08-27 | Most | PRC Honda CN | Rudi Hämmerle/A | [-] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC | - | [-] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC | - | [-] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC | - | [-] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2005/44] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/32] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Norbert Groer/A | [S2003/36] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC | - | [-] | |
2006-09-23 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2005/44] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Norbert Groer/A | [S2003/36] | |
2006-09-24 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2006-10-01 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-01 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-01 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB_] | |
2006-10-01 | Monza | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2006-10-01 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2004/37] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Klaus Essig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Wolfgang Payr/F | [S2004/39] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Pius Truffer/CH | [S2003/36] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2006-10-21 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2003/30] | |
2007-04-08 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-04-22 | Schleiz | PRC | Martin Bobinger/D | [-] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mark Grulich/D | [-] | |
2007-04-28 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mark Grulich/D | [-] | |
2007-04-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Ferdinand Kaufmann/CH | [-] | |
2007-05-05 | Námìš nad Oslavou | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-05-06 | Námìš nad Oslavou | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-05-12 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-05-13 | Most | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-05-26 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-05-27 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-06-03 | Šternberk | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-06-10 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-06-16 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-06-17 | Brno | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-06-23 | Kohoutovice | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-06-24 | Kohoutovice | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mark Grulich/D | [-] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC | Pius Truffer/CH | [-] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-07-07 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mark Grulich/D | [-] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-07-08 | Hockenheim | PRC | Pius Truffer/CH | [-] | |
2007-07-14 | Orlicko | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-07-15 | Orlicko | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-07-22 | Baba | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-08-04 | Vsetín | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-08-05 | Vsetín | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-08-25 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC | Jörg Peham/A | [-] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Otto Dragoun/A | [S2003/35] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2003 | Paul Pfefferkorn/A | [S2003/32] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-08-26 | Most | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-09-01 | Laudon | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-09-02 | Laudon | PRC S98 | Petr Vítek/CZ | [S98-013] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-09-08 | Dijon | PRC | Christian Bosch/A | [-] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2007-09-09 | Dijon | PRC | Christian Bosch/A | [-] | |
2007-09-29 | Monza | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-09-29 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-09-29 | Monza | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-09-29 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-09-29 | Monza | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2006 | Hansueli Köhler/CH | [-] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC | Christian Bosch/A | [-] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-09-30 | Monza | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-10-07 | Mickhausen | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Hansueli Köhler/CH | [-] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC SC94 | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-10-19 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [S2004/37] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Hansueli Köhler/CH | [-] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2003 | Henry Uhlig/D | [S2003/33] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC SC94 | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gerd Beisel/D | [SC98GB2_] | |
2007-10-20 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Kati Droste/D | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Hubertus Bahlen/D | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-04-19 | Nürburgring | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Hubertus Bahlen/D | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Kati Droste/D | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Karl Heinz Matzinger/A | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-04-20 | Nürburgring | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-04-27 | Rechberg | Prc TRIII | Georg Pacher/A | [-] | |
2008-04-27 | Rechberg | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-05-11 | Vrbno pod Pradìdem | PRC | Marcel Pipek/CS | [-] | |
2008-06-08 | Trier | PRC M92 | Uwe Kaufel/D | [M88-CN93] | |
2008-06-08 | Trier | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-06-28 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-06-29 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-07-12 | Oschersleben | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC | Henning-Noel Hagen/ | [-] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-07-13 | Oschersleben | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2004 | Hubert Jouhsen/D | [S2004/38] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-09-06 | Dijon | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC | Valentin Hummel/A | [-] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-26 | Monza | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-09-27 | Monza | PRC | Valentin Hummel/A | [-] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC | Roman Hoffmann/A | [-] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC | Valentin Hummel/A | [-] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC LM | Wolfgang Payr/F | [_LM-WP2] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-09-28 | Monza | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC | Hansueli Köhler/CH | [-] | |
2008-10-17 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC | Hansueli Köhler/CH | [-] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC SC98 | Gregor Fischer/CH | [SC98_GF] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC S2004 | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/39] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Peter Kormann/D | [S2005/41] | |
2008-10-18 | Hockenheim | PRC S2005 | Mirco Schultis/D | [S2005/43] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC S2006 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC CN | Emanuel Pedrazza/A | [S2004/40] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC Abarth | Werner Daldoss/A | [-] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | Prc TR V | Georg Pacher/A | [-] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | Prc TR IV | Johann Thalmayr/A | [-] | |
2009-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC TR III | Helmut Kopp/A | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Andreas Fidler/D | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Siegmar Pfeifer/A | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Anja Jouhsen/D | [-] | |
2009-05-16 | Nürburgring | PRC | Georg Hallau/D | [-] | |
2009-05-17 | Nürburgring | PRC | Sabrina Hungerbühler/CH | [-] | |
2009-05-17 | Nürburgring | PRC | Anja Jouhsen/D | [-] | |
2009-05-17 | Nürburgring | PRC | Mitch Mittländer/D | [-] | |
2009-05-17 | Nürburgring | PRC | Bruno Kueng/CH | [-] | |
2009-05-17 | Nürburgring | PRC | Georg Hallau/D | [-] | |
2009-06-14 | Trier | PRC | Arno Bereiter/A | [-] | |
2010-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC C3 Sc | Philipp Wilhelm/D | [S2003/01] | |
2010-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC TR III | Georg Pacher/A | [-] | |
2010-06-13 | Trier | PRC | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2010-08-15 | St. Ursanne | PRC S4 | Arno Bereiter/A | [S2005/44] | |
2011-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC | Mario Blum/A | [-] | |
2011-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC PR6 BMW M3 B+4 | Philipp Wilhelm/D | [S2003/01] | |
2011-05-01 | Rechberg | PRC TR V | Georg Pacher/A | [-] | |
2011-06-05 | Trier | PRC | Mario Blum/A | [-] | |
2011-06-05 | Trier | PRC | Peter Amann/A | [-] | |
2011-06-05 | Trier | PRC | Arno Bereiter/A | [-] | |
2012-04-29 | Rechberg | PRC C3 SC | Philipp Wilhelm/D | [S2003/01] | |
2013-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC BMW.M3.B+U | Hubert Sonnberger/A | [S2003/01] | |
2013-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC TR V | Georg Pacher/A | [-] | |
2014-04-25 | Rechberg | PRC S99 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2014-07-27 | Glasbach | PRC Sortwagen | Peter Amann/A | [-] | |
2015-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Alexander Frank/A | [S99-020] | |
2015-04-26 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Roger Fehr/CH | [-] | |
2015-07-05 | Trento Bondone | PRC - S4 | - | [-] | |
2015-09-05 | Šternberk 4,8km | PRC | Jan Osladil/CZ | [-] | |
2016-04-24 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Alexander Frank/A | [S99-020] | |
2016-04-24 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [20CN00SC/99] | |
2016-07-31 | Glasbach | PRC | Peter Amann/A | [-] | |
2016-07-31 | Glasbach | PRC S | Robert Meiers/D | [-] | |
2017-04-01 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [S2003/01] | |
2017-04-02 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [S2003/01] | |
2017-04-23 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [S2003/01] | |
2017-04-23 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [20CN00SC/99] | |
2017-05-27 | Ústí nad Orlicí | PRC S2000 | Roman Six/A | [S99-020] | |
2017-05-28 | Ústí nad Orlicí | Prc S2000 | Roman Six/A | [S99-020] | |
2017-08-20 | St. Ursanne | PRC S4 | Roger Fehr/CH | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC Mader | Jacques Breitenmoser/ | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Andreas Fiedler/A | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Mike Fenzel/ | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC Mader | Jacques Breitenmoser/ | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Simon Stoller/ | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Jasmin Fiedler/A | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Mike Fenzel/ | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Andreas Fiedler/A | [-] | |
2017-10-01 | Imola | PRC | Simon Stoller/ | [-] | |
2018-03-31 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2018-03-31 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC WPR60 | Andreas Fiedler/A | [-] | |
2018-03-31 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | Prc S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2018-03-31 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | Prc WPR60 turbo | Klaus Fiedler/ | [-] | |
2018-04-22 | Rechberg | PRC S4 2000 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2018-04-22 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Roger Fehr/CH | [-] | |
2018-04-22 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [20CN00SC/99] | |
2018-04-22 | Rechberg | PRC S4 ITC | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2018-05-05 | Námìš nad Oslavou | Prc S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2018-05-06 | Námìš nad Oslavou | Prc S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-04-06 | Brno Autodrom ZAV | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2019-04-20 | Šternberk III | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-04-21 | Šternberk III | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Dietmar Schwarz/A | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S2000 | Christian Rutter/A | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC TR4 | Hans Thalmayr/A | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC WPR 60 V8 | Stefan Armbruster/D | [-] | |
2019-04-28 | Rechberg | PRC FPR12 | Alexander Hin/D | [-] | |
2019-05-04 | Námìš nad Oslavou | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-05-05 | Námìš nad Oslavou | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2019-06-02 | Šternberk | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [S5-069/2011] | |
2019-07-28 | Limanowa | PRC S5 | Sigrid Ferstl/A | [-] | |
2021-05-30 | Šternberk | PRC FPR | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2021-08-29 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC FPR | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2021-08-29 | Ilirska Bistrica | PRC S4 | Dietmar Schwarz/A | [-] | |
2021-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC FPR | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2021-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC S 4 | Michael Faserl/A | [-] | |
2021-09-26 | St. Agatha | PRC S4 | Dietmar Schwarz/A | [-] | |
2022-05-29 | Šternberk | PRC FPR | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2023-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC FPR | Alexander Frank/A | [-] | |
2023-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Michael Faserl/A | [-] | |
2023-04-30 | Rechberg | PRC S4 | Christian Rutter/A | [-] | |
2023-06-04 | Šternberk | PRC S5 | Alexander Frank/A | [-] |
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.