english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

1980-04-20
Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU
AMK ČST Praha
Chassis:
[BS-0177-1977]
Motor: NSU
03:20,560--
--
--
1. gr. Gr.6
1. cl. 1.3
3. 190Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Jičín
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:24,670--
--
--
1. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 1.3
7. 165Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Praha 3
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:28,230--
--
--
2. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.3
8. 43Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-03
ARC Brno
Chassis:
[Delta-1]
Motor:
03:32,200--
--
--
5. gr. B8
5. cl. FE
9. 191Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Jičín
Chassis:
[5042777/80]
Motor: Škoda
03:33,300--
--
--
3. gr. Gr.2
3. cl. 1.3
10. 169Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK Praha 3
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:33,950--
--
--
4. gr. Gr.2
4. cl. 1.3
12. 170Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK SHD Most
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:33,980--
--
--
5. gr. Gr.2
5. cl. 1.3
13. 5Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda
ZO ETS Ostrava
Chassis:
[TK6051/76-Baghira_]
Motor: Škoda
03:34,670--
--
--
2. gr. Gr.6
2. cl. 1.3
14. 112Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002
AMK Benz. Bratislava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
03:36,160--
--
--
1. gr. Gr.5
1. cl. 3.0
15. 178Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS
ZO Doksy
Chassis:
[5020343/78]
Motor: Škoda
03:36,430--
--
--
6. gr. Gr.2
6. cl. 1.3
16. 125Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX
AMK Liberec
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:36,480--
--
--
1. gr. AP
1. cl. 1.3
17. 238Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC
AMK L. Bělehrad
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:36,800--
--
--
7. gr. Gr.2
1. cl. 1.15
19. 40Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03
AMK SKZ Most
Chassis:
[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]
Motor:
03:37,540--
--
--
8. gr. B8
8. cl. FE
20. 65Václav Vácha/CSMTX 1-03
AMK Habartov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:37,560--
--
--
9. gr. B8
9. cl. FE
22. 94Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX FŠ
AMK Sl. Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:38,370--
--
--
11. gr. B8
2. cl. FŠ
23. 2Valentin Boháč/CZMTX Škoda
AMK N. Jáchymov
Chassis:
[Spider-Roots-Kroupa_]
Motor: Škoda
03:39,030--
--
--
3. gr. Gr.6
3. cl. 1.3
24. 99Valentin Boháč/CZSEG ADMV
AMK N. Jáchymov
Chassis:
[SEG2-CZ]
Motor:
03:40,250--
--
--
12. gr. B8
10. cl. FE
26. 123Miroslav Heřman/CZLada 21011
AMK Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:40,630--
--
--
2. gr. AP
2. cl. 1.3
27. 114Petr Krejbich/CSLada 21011
AMK Praha 7
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:40,740--
--
--
3. gr. AP
3. cl. 1.3
28. 77Miloš Lepka/CZMTX FŠ
AMK Moravská třebová
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:41,710--
--
--
14. gr. B8
4. cl. FŠ
30. 195Miroslav Helikar/CSŠkoda 130RS
AMK Liberec
Chassis:
[130RS-Helikar]
Motor: Škoda
03:42,020--
--
--
8. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.3
34. 55Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03
AMK Olšanské papírny
Chassis:
[1-03/112]
Motor:
03:43,270--
--
--
17. gr. B8
11. cl. FE
35. 90Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX FŠ
AMK Dolu Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:43,290--
--
--
18. gr. B8
6. cl. FŠ
37. 100Pavel Došek/CZMTX FŠ
ZO Praha 5
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:43,710--
--
--
19. gr. B8
8. cl. FŠ
38. 121Petr Bold/CSLada 21011
AMK Praha 7
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:43,930--
--
--
4. gr. AP
4. cl. 1.3
39. 218Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110
ZO Krnov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:44,000--
--
--
10. gr. Gr.2
2. cl. 1.15
41. 306Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R
AMK Bratislava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:44,740--
--
--
11. gr. Gr.2
4. cl. 1.15
42. 76Milan Kotol/CSMTX FŠ
ARC Brno
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:44,810--
--
--
21. gr. B8
10. cl. FŠ
43. 252Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110
ZO Jeseník
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:46,070--
--
--
12. gr. Gr.2
5. cl. 1.15
44. 203Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R
AMK Otrokovice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:46,080--
--
--
13. gr. Gr.2
6. cl. 1.15
46. 102Karel Sládek/CSMTX FŠ
AMK Plzeň-Litice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:46,600--
--
--
22. gr. B8
11. cl. FŠ
47. 210Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110RC
AMK Liberec
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:47,100--
--
--
15. gr. Gr.2
8. cl. 1.15
48. 211Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC
AMK Hovorany
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:49,110--
--
--
16. gr. Gr.2
9. cl. 1.15
50. 213Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110R
AMK NHKG Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:49,330--
--
--
17. gr. Gr.2
10. cl. 1.15
51. 250Ludo Krbavec/SKŠkoda 110R
ZO LTZ Revúca
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:49,960--
--
--
18. gr. Gr.2
11. cl. 1.15
52. 304Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130
AMK DP Bratislava
Chassis:
[5037225]
Motor: Škoda
03:50,470--
--
--
3. gr. Gr.5
3. cl. 3.0
53. 64Josef Silbrník/CZMTX 1-03
AMK Moravská Třebová
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:50,760--
--
--
24. gr. B8
12. cl. FE
54. 8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider Alfa Romeo
ZO TP Rožňava
Chassis:
[VM-02]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
03:51,830--
--
--
5. gr. Gr.6
5. cl. 1.3
56. 253Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110R
ZO Frenštát p.R.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:52,210--
--
--
20. gr. Gr.2
13. cl. 1.15
57. 305Kamil Baláž/CSŠkoda 130
AMK DP Bratislava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:52,600--
--
--
4. gr. Gr.5
4. cl. 3.0
58. 215Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 128C
ZO Bochov
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
03:52,650--
--
--
21. gr. Gr.2
14. cl. 1.15
59. 16Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX
ZO SAS Most
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:53,000--
--
--
5. gr. AP
5. cl. 1.3
60. 246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R
ZO Boleradice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:53,530--
--
--
22. gr. Gr.2
15. cl. 1.15
61. 264Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110
AMK B. Bystrica
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:54,680--
--
--
23. gr. Gr.2
16. cl. 1.15
62. 143Josef Volf/CZŠkda 120
AMK Vyskeř
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:54,860--
--
--
6. gr. AP
6. cl. 1.3
65. 146Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300
AMK Sl. Ostrava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:56,190--
--
--
7. gr. AP
7. cl. 1.3
66. 268Peter Strnisko/CSLada 21011
AMK Slovnaft Bratislava
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
03:57,270--
--
--
8. gr. AP
8. cl. 1.3
69. 115Ján Matúš/CSLada 190
Avia Žilina
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
04:00,230--
--
--
5. gr. Gr.5
5. cl. 3.0
72. 138Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120
AMK D. Vítězný únor Ostr.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:07,160--
--
--
10. gr. AP
10. cl. 1.3
74. 269Ján Rakottai CS/CSLada 21011 R
ZO Plešivec
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
04:12,190--
--
--
6. gr. Gr.5
6. cl. 3.0
75. 198Josef Řezníček/CSLada 21011
AMK Dv. Králové
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
04:19,030--
--
--
12. gr. AP
12. cl. 1.3
76. 263Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110R
AMK Praha 3
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:22,540--
--
--
13. gr. AP
13. cl. 1.3
-122 - Lada MTX

Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lada
----
--
--
-
-
-113Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110
AMK Vyskeř
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
-
-174Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS
AMK ČSAD Č. Budějovice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.3
-173Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130RS
AMK ÚDTMJF Praha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.3
-228Július Konček/SKŠkoda 110
AMK Gemer Poloma
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.15
-217Robert Pecina/CZZastava 1100
ASK Karlovy Vary
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.15
-212Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110
ARC Brno
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.2
- 1.15
-111Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo Alfeta
AMK Drup. Bratislava
Chassis:
[AR77550569/]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
----
--
--
- Gr.5
- 3.0
-19Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda
AMK Kolín
Chassis:
[JSK804-1976]
Motor: Škoda
----
--
--
- Gr.6
- 1.3
-7Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03
AMK MTX
Chassis:
[2-03.208]
Motor: Lada
----
--
--
- Gr.6
- 1.3

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz