english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archiv Euromontagna

Simone Faggioli/I



Rennenfotogalerie



2000-06-19Verzegnis193Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]
2002-07-14Trento Bondone49Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]
2003-04-27Rechberg25Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]
2003-06-08Šternberk24Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]
2003-07-20Baba64Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]
2005-04-24Rechberg28Osella PA21S[-]
2005-06-05Šternberk25Osella PA21S[-]
2007-07-01Trento Bondone81Osella PA21S[PA21-56/06-S-FIA]
2008-05-18Estrela6Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]
2008-06-01Šternberk3Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]
2008-06-08Trier8Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]
2009-04-05Verzegnis15Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2009-05-10Estrela5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2009-05-17Al Fito5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2009-06-07Šternberk1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2010-04-25Rechberg5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2010-05-09Estrela1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2010-06-06Šternberk1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2010-08-08Mont Dore12Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-05-01Rechberg1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-05-15Monte Erice2Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-06-12Šternberk1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-07-03Trento Bondone1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-08-06Mont Dore5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2011-08-28Ilirska Bistrica201Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2012-04-29Rechberg1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2012-06-03Šternberk1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2013-04-14Col St. Pierre6Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2013-04-28Rechberg1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2013-05-12Rampa da Falperra1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2013-06-02Šternberk1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]
2014-04-13Col St. Pierre31Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2014-04-25Rechberg30Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2014-06-07Šternberk1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2014-06-27Ascoli15Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2015-04-26Rechberg24Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2016-04-17Col St. Pierre24Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]
2016-06-05Šternberk1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]
2016-06-26Ascoli1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]
2017-04-23Rechberg25Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]
2018-06-03Šternberk16Norma M20FC[M20FC-10/18]

Rennenresultate



1997-06-29Vallecamonica

14. Platz

156Renault Clio Williams[]10:48,910

4. gr. N

1997-07-06Rieti

49. Platz

Renault Clio Williams[]08:00,500

- N

1998-06-07Caprino-Spiazzi

KL

Osella PA20S[]--

5. gr. C

1998-06-28Vallecamonica

31. Platz

203Osella PA20S[]09:19,640

21. gr. CN

1998-07-05Rieti

33. Platz

215Osella PA20S[]06:54,580

25. gr. CN

1998-08-30Lima Abetone

15. Platz

352Osella PA20S[]04:57,020

13. gr. CN

1999-05-16Coppa Nissena

14. Platz

Osella PA20S[]04:49,660

14. gr. CN

1999-05-23Monte Erice

14. Platz

Osella PA20S[]07:23,880

13. gr. CN

1999-06-06Caprino-Spiazzi

17. Platz

Osella PA20S[]03:34,560

17. gr. CN

1999-06-20Verzegnis

11. Platz

179Osella PA20S[]06:00,800

11. gr. CN

2000-05-14Monte Erice

6. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]07:04,360

6. gr. CN

2000-06-04Caprino-Spiazzi

11. Platz

388Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]03:24,260

11. gr. CN

2000-06-19Verzegnis

5. Platz

193Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:52,050

5. gr. CN

2000-06-25Vallecamonica

AB

407Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]--

- CN

2000-07-02Rieti

8. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]06:27,250

8. gr. CN

2000-07-16Trento Bondone

6. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]10:34,550

6. gr. CN

2000-07-30Fasano

6. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:01,570

6. gr. CN

2001-05-06Monte Erice

5. Platz

248Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]07:15,970

5. gr. CN

2001-06-03Caprino-Spiazzi

1. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:52,080

1. gr. CN

2001-06-17Verzegnis

KL

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:28,850

3. gr. CN

2001-07-01Vallecamonica

2. Platz

581Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:54,050

2. gr. CN

2001-07-08Rieti

NT

236Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]--

- CN

2001-08-26Gubbio

P

353Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]--

- CN

2002-04-21Coppa Sila

ST

Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]--

- CN

2002-04-21Coppa Sila

NS

189Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]--

- CN

2002-05-19Fasano

1. Platz

222Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:50,190

1. gr. CN

2002-06-16Verzegnis

3. Platz

258Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:59,140

3. gr. CN

2002-06-30Vallecamonica

3. Platz

442Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]05:53,640

3. gr. CN

2002-07-06Rieti

5. Platz

337Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]06:00,830

1. gr. CN/I

2002-07-14Trento Bondone

2. Platz

49Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]10:41,490

2. gr. CN

2002-07-28Ascoli

1. Platz

205Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:37,210

1. gr. CN

2002-08-15Popoli

1. Platz

217Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]03:39,730

1. gr. CN

2002-09-01Lima Abetone

1. Platz

429Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:30,070

1. gr. CN

2002-09-08Pedavena

1. Platz

354Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:26,400

1. gr. CN

2002-09-22Coppa Nissena

1. Platz

221Osella PA20S[PA20S-76/00]04:23,810

1. gr. CN

2003-04-27Rechberg

3. Platz

25Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:05,448

2. gr. CN

2003-05-11Monte Erice

1. Platz

332Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]06:31,080

1. gr. CN

2003-05-18Al Fito

P

8Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]--

- CN

2003-05-18Fasano

1. Platz

227Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:38,390

1. gr. CN

2003-05-25Estrela

1. Platz

2Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]05:10,725

1. gr. CN

2003-06-01Cosenza

ST

Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]--

- CN

2003-06-08Šternberk

2. Platz

24Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]06:04,260

1. gr. CN

2003-06-09Verzegnis

1. Platz

265Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]05:17,290

1. gr. CN

2003-06-29Vallecamonica

4. Platz

466Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]08:26,920

4. gr. CN

2003-07-06Rieti

1. Platz

549Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]05:45,500

1. gr. CN

2003-07-13Trento Bondone

1. Platz

38Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]10:15,580

1. gr. CN

2003-07-20Baba

2. Platz

64Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:03,920

2. gr. CN

2003-07-27Ascoli

1. Platz

253Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:28,840

1. gr. CN

2003-08-10Mont Dore

2. Platz

71Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:44,848

1. gr. CN

2003-08-31Lima Abetone

1. Platz

Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]08:59,740

-

2003-09-07Pedavena

1. Platz

304Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:25,620

1. gr. CN

2003-09-21Buzet

2. Platz

7Osella PA20S[PA20S-95/03]04:31,830

2. gr. CN

2004-04-25Rechberg

P

22Osella PA21S[]--

- CN

2004-07-04Rieti

1. Platz

622Osella PA21S[]06:02,000

1. gr. CN

2004-07-11Vallecamonica

6. Platz

556Osella PA21S[]08:06,780

6. gr. CN

2005-04-24Rechberg

6. Platz

28Osella PA21S[]04:12,235

1. gr. CN

2005-05-15Al Fito

AB

11Osella PA21S[]--

- CN

2005-05-22Estrela

1. Platz

2Osella PA21S[]05:12,768

1. gr. CN

2005-06-05Šternberk

4. Platz

25Osella PA21S[]06:13,340

1. gr. CN

2005-06-12Trier

3. Platz

15Osella PA21S[]04:54,154

1. gr. CN

2005-06-26Vallecamonica

KL

Osella PA21S[]--

1. gr. CN

2005-08-07Mont Dore

11. Platz

28Osella PA21S[]04:58,659

5. gr. CN

2005-08-21St. Ursanne

KL

Osella PA21S[]--

1. gr. CN

2005-09-18Buzet

1. Platz

Osella PA21S[]--

1. gr. CN

2006-07-02Trento Bondone

1. Platz

Osella PA21S[]10:00,780

1. gr. CN

2006-07-09Rieti

NS

504Osella PA21S[]--

- CN

2007-04-15Monte Erice

68. Platz

351Osella PA21S[PA21-56/06-S-FIA]04:13,790

1. gr. CN

2007-07-01Trento Bondone

6. Platz

81Osella PA21S[PA21-56/06-S-FIA]10:08,480

1. gr. CN 2000

2008-04-27Rechberg

NS

8Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]--

- E2

2008-05-11Al Fito

NS

6Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]--

- E2

2008-05-18Estrela

2. Platz

6Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]05:07,245

2. gr. E2

2008-06-01Šternberk

2. Platz

3Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]05:55,840

2. gr. E2

2008-06-08Trier

2. Platz

8Osella PA27[PA27/E201/08]04:47,246

2. gr. D

2009-04-05Verzegnis

ST

15Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2009-05-10Estrela

1. Platz

5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:59,731

1. gr. E2-SS

2009-05-17Al Fito

1. Platz

5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:32,417

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2009-06-07Šternberk

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:40,570

1. gr. E2

2009-06-28Rieti

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:23,812

1. gr. D-E2SS

2009-07-26Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2009-08-16St. Ursanne

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2009-08-23Gubbio

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:13,481

1. gr. E2M-3000

2010-04-25Rechberg

1. Platz

5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:54,678

1. gr. SS

2010-05-09Estrela

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:18,144

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2010-06-06Šternberk

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:37,967

1. gr. E2-SS

2010-06-13Trier

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:32,113

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2010-07-04Trento Bondone

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]09:32,650

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2010-07-11Rieti

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2010-07-18Baba

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2010-08-08Mont Dore

1. Platz

12Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:27,174

1. gr. E2SS

2011-04-16Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

3Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:50,585

1. gr. E2SS

2011-05-01Rechberg

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:30,102

1. gr. E2-SS

2011-05-15Monte Erice

1. Platz

2Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]06:19,778

-

2011-06-12Šternberk

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]06:44,350

1. gr. E2-SS

2011-07-03Trento Bondone

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]09:23,190

1. gr. E2-SS

2011-08-06Mont Dore

1. Platz

5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:29,394

1. gr. E2SS

2011-08-20St. Ursanne

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2011-08-28Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

201Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:00,730

1. gr. E2-SS

2011-09-16Buzet

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2012-04-15Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

5Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]02:24,146

1. gr. E2-SS

2012-04-29Rechberg

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:52,037

1. gr. E2-SS

2012-05-13Al Fito

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:11,888

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2012-05-20Rampa da Falperra

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:51,787

1. gr. E2-SS

2012-06-03Šternberk

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:34,420

1. gr. E2-SS

2012-07-01Trento Bondone

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2012-07-22Dobšiná

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2012-08-05Mont Dore

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2012-08-19St. Ursanne

1. Platz

70Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:27,310

1. gr. E2-SS

2012-09-16Buzet

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2013-04-14Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

6Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:45,957

1. gr. E2-SS

2013-04-28Rechberg

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:52,585

1. gr. E2-SS

2013-05-12Rampa da Falperra

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]03:44,089

- E2-SS

2013-05-19Al Fito

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:34,642

1. gr. E2-SS

2013-06-02Šternberk

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]05:37,870

1. gr. E2-SS

2013-06-30Ascoli

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2013-07-07Trento Bondone

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2013-07-21Dobšiná

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2013-07-28Glasbach

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2013-08-18St. Ursanne

1. Platz

Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]--

-

2014-04-13Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

31Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:43,391

1. gr. E2-SC

2014-04-25Rechberg

1. Platz

30Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]03:51,104

1. gr. E2-SC

2014-05-10Rampa da Falperra

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]03:41,877

1. gr. E2-SC

2014-05-16Al Fito

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:59,432

1. gr. ES-SC

2014-06-07Šternberk

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]05:38,190

1. gr. E2-SC

2014-06-27Ascoli

1. Platz

15Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:23,817

1. gr. E2-SC

2014-07-19Dobšiná

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2014-07-25Glasbach

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2014-08-16St. Ursanne

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2014-08-30Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2014-09-20Buzet

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2015-04-12Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

6Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:41,395

1. gr. E2-SC

2015-04-26Rechberg

1. Platz

24Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]02:02,711

1. gr. E2-SC

2015-05-10Al Fito

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:59,430

- 1/CN/E2SC

2015-05-17Rampa da Falperra

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]03:40,653

- E2-SC

2015-06-07Šternberk

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]05:33,980

1. gr. E2-SC

2015-07-05Trento Bondone

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2015-08-16St. Ursanne

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2015-08-30Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]--

-

2016-04-17Col St. Pierre

1. Platz

24Norma M20FC[M20FC-07/14]04:49,017

1. gr. E2SC

2016-04-24Rechberg

2. Platz

24Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:53,088

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-05-01Macerata

1. Platz

19Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:06,580

1. gr. E2SC-3000

2016-05-08Rampa da Falperra

ST

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]--

- E2-SC

2016-05-15Al Fito

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:56,205

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-05-29Verzegnis

ST

3Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]--

-

2016-06-05Šternberk

4. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]05:43,370

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-06-26Ascoli

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:19,640

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-07-10Limanowa

2. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:53,547

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-07-17Dobšiná

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]05:25,400

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-07-31Glasbach

1. Platz

18Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:03,258

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-08-21St. Ursanne

1. Platz

34Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:24,577

1. gr. E2-SC

2016-09-04Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

1Osella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]04:01,220

1. gr. D/E2-SS

2016-10-09Šternberk II

1. Platz

1Norma M20Fc - Zytek[M20FC-018/2016]01:17,510

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-04-23Rechberg

2. Platz

25Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:47,697

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-05-07Rampa da Falperra

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:37,785

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-05-14Al Fito

2. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]05:02,494

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-06-04Šternberk

1. Platz

18Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]05:53,750

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-06-11Glasbach

2. Platz

19Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]06:00,900

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-07-02Trento Bondone

1. Platz

Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]09:00,520

-

2017-07-23Dobšiná

1. Platz

1Norma M20 FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:31,601

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-08-20St. Ursanne

1. Platz

48Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:23,319

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-09-03Ilirska Bistrica

1. Platz

19Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]03:59,537

1. gr. E2-SC

2017-09-17Buzet

2. Platz

16 Norma M20FC[]04:24,025

1. gr. E2-SC

2018-04-15Col St. Pierre

3. Platz

63Norma M20FC[M20FC-018/2016]04:33,636

2. gr. E2-SC

2018-04-22Rechberg

2. Platz

21Norma M20FC[M20FC-10/18]03:54,538

1. gr. E2-SC

2018-05-13Falperra

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-10/18]03:38,219

1. gr. E2-SC

2018-05-20Al Fito

1. Platz

1Norma M20FC[M20FC-10/18]04:55,028

1. gr. E2-SC

2018-06-03Šternberk

3. Platz

16Norma M20FC[M20FC-10/18]05:57,050

2. gr. E2-SC


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz